z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 4 Malina Dawid Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1991 M20 1
00:15:35
00:15:35




1
00:15:34
00:15:34
1
00:16:43
00:16:43
1
00:16:25
00:16:25
4 4
2 281 Czapla Kamil Rybnik Podajmipiwo Team 1989 M20 2
00:16:20
00:16:20




3
00:16:35
00:16:35
3
00:16:53
00:16:53
6
00:17:36
00:17:36
4 14
3 119 Mrachacz Piotr Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1997 M20 4
00:16:42
00:16:42
2
00:16:19
00:16:19


8
00:17:35
00:17:35
5
00:17:10
00:17:09
7
00:17:38
00:17:38
5 18
4 58 Bednorz Kamil Rybnik CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1995 M20 9
00:17:22
00:17:21
8
00:17:23
00:17:23


5
00:17:06
00:17:06
6
00:17:13
00:17:13
4
00:17:13
00:17:12
5 23
5 3 Włostowski Mateusz Bytom TEAM PASEK 1995 M20 10
00:17:30
00:17:30
5
00:16:48
00:16:48
2
00:17:43
00:17:41




9
00:17:51
00:17:49
4 26
6 353 Rosiński Artur Ruda Śląska parkrun Katowice 1993 M20

9
00:17:28
00:17:28
6
00:18:34
00:18:32
7
00:17:20
00:17:20
11
00:18:24
00:18:24
12
00:18:07
00:18:07
5 33
7 127 Szafarczyk Marcin Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1990 M20 7
00:17:04
00:17:04
12
00:17:43
00:17:41


17
00:17:56
00:17:56
9
00:18:06
00:18:05
10
00:17:53
00:17:53
5 38
8 1112 Szafron Łukasz Chorzów 1988 M20 30
00:18:59
00:18:57
20
00:18:41
00:18:39


32
00:19:16
00:19:15
24
00:19:25
00:19:23
24
00:18:56
00:18:55
5 98
9 1172 Lamparski Łukasz Gorki Wielkie Endurance Team 1988 M20

34
00:19:33
00:19:30
20
00:20:07
00:20:03
36
00:19:30
00:19:28
32
00:19:59
00:19:57


4 122
10 1055 SZMUKIER Marcin KOZIEGŁOWY parkrun Katowice 1995 M20 32
00:19:12
00:19:10
28
00:19:10
00:19:08


30
00:19:12
00:19:11
35
00:20:06
00:20:05


4 125
11 399 Błaszczyk Dominik Kalety 1988 M20

48
00:20:24
00:20:21
60
00:23:13
00:23:07
45
00:20:00
00:19:58
25
00:19:32
00:19:29
29
00:19:31
00:19:29
5 147
12 1043 Urban Wiktor Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1988 M20 47
00:20:07
00:20:05
38
00:19:44
00:19:44
189
00:32:34
00:29:29
51
00:20:21
00:20:20
50
00:20:53
00:20:50


5 186
13 221 Grocki Mirosław Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 54
00:20:28
00:20:25
59
00:20:57
00:20:54


60
00:21:13
00:21:09


49
00:22:56
00:22:09
4 222
14 194 Stanaszek Wojciech Mikołów 1989 M20 92
00:23:26
00:22:21
82
00:22:12
00:22:05


94
00:22:31
00:22:22
85
00:22:53
00:22:43
62
00:22:52
00:22:47
5 321
15 1045 Szymczak Arkadiusz Siemianowice Śląskie Never Too Late 1992 M20 228
00:30:22
00:30:16




50
00:20:16
00:20:14
23
00:19:24
00:19:22
30
00:19:36
00:19:34
4 331
16 359 Chmielnicki Patryk Mikołów STS Biegaton Mikołów 1993 M20

144
00:25:02
00:24:00
166
00:27:55
00:27:51


81
00:22:39
00:22:36
72
00:23:08
00:23:06
4 463
17 211 Mencel Adrian Katowice 1996 M20 85
00:23:09
00:22:06


173
00:30:17
00:28:12
232
00:29:02
00:27:13
165
00:26:37
00:25:46
75
00:23:58
00:23:11
5 498
18 171 Galecka Michał Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 161
00:28:24
00:25:15
179
00:27:28
00:25:14


221
00:29:27
00:26:41
117
00:24:56
00:23:53
52
00:23:04
00:22:14
5 509
19 232 Stuła Filip KAtowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 1993 M20

129
00:23:42
00:23:35


185
00:25:19
00:25:12
136
00:24:42
00:24:36
106
00:24:26
00:24:18
4 556
20 85 Kołajewicz Patryk Zabrze 1992 M20 131
00:24:52
00:23:47


131
00:28:05
00:25:58
189
00:26:57
00:25:17


124
00:26:30
00:24:50
4 575
21 277 Iwaszkiewicz Dominik Katowice 1995 M20 166
00:26:32
00:25:28
159
00:25:30
00:24:29
150
00:29:06
00:27:00
134
00:23:43
00:23:34
144
00:24:55
00:24:50


5 587
22 1117 Krawczyk Kamil Tychy 1989 M20

164
00:25:43
00:24:36
158
00:29:30
00:27:23
158
00:25:53
00:24:18
166
00:27:25
00:25:48
132
00:26:44
00:25:05
5 612
23 1083 Zorychta Patryk Bytom 1988 M20 164
00:27:26
00:25:22


160
00:29:40
00:27:33
197
00:27:14
00:25:34


110
00:26:10
00:24:30
4 631
24 465 Łukajczyk Kamil Jaworzno Kprm Infrastruktura. 1992 M20



156
00:29:21
00:27:13
170
00:26:11
00:24:34
127
00:25:08
00:24:14
188
00:32:12
00:29:35
4 641
25 330 Grzybowski Marek Chorzów 1990 M20 204
00:30:53
00:27:45
156
00:26:30
00:24:23


162
00:25:11
00:24:24
146
00:25:44
00:24:52


4 668
26 143 Płonka Mikołaj Sosnowiec 1992 M20 126
00:24:49
00:23:42




230
00:29:47
00:27:11
188
00:28:28
00:26:48
151
00:28:49
00:26:18
4 695
27 418 Okraska Grzegorz Będzin Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza 1989 M20

192
00:29:03
00:25:55


188
00:26:52
00:25:16
172
00:27:32
00:25:57
146
00:27:30
00:25:46
4 698
28 489 Wątroba Tomasz Jaworzno At The Speed Of Life 1992 M20



168
00:30:05
00:27:56
175
00:26:23
00:24:46
173
00:26:52
00:25:58
187
00:32:11
00:29:35
4 703
29 79 Adamczewski Dariusz Chorzów 1988 M20 150
00:25:53
00:24:45
220
00:31:10
00:28:00
126
00:27:02
00:25:49


233
00:31:59
00:30:15


4 729
30 240 Zaremba Wojciech JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1990 M20 202
00:30:47
00:27:39
214
00:30:21
00:27:17
184
00:32:21
00:29:15
237
00:30:08
00:27:25
245
00:34:14
00:31:32
168
00:29:10
00:27:28
6 768
31 157 Miliczek Marek Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 206
00:31:17
00:28:08




233
00:29:59
00:27:14
196
00:29:50
00:27:10
149
00:27:45
00:26:02
4 784
32 196 Herman Robert Sosnowiec 1988 M20

245
00:32:40
00:29:30
171
00:29:19
00:28:06
228
00:28:49
00:27:09


145
00:27:22
00:25:45
4 789
33 1113 Bąk Grzegorz Jaworzno 1988 M20 210
00:30:39
00:28:33
225
00:30:41
00:28:27
202
00:34:38
00:31:26
250
00:30:13
00:28:33


179
00:29:33
00:28:41
5 816
34 268 Waś Tomasz Świętochłowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20 209
00:31:41
00:28:32
240
00:32:23
00:29:09
192
00:33:00
00:29:51
231
00:29:57
00:27:12
215
00:30:53
00:28:12


5 847
35 260 Szymański Kamil Chorzów 1989 M20 208
00:31:38
00:28:31
237
00:32:16
00:29:01


265
00:32:32
00:29:51


182
00:30:49
00:28:59
4 892
36 1027 Wołujewicz Paweł Mysłowice 1988 M20



221
00:37:35
00:34:28
280
00:35:16
00:32:31
251
00:34:27
00:31:52
177
00:30:22
00:28:36
4 929

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 181 Bukała Dawid Bieruń SPLA Tychy 1994 M20

10
00:17:28
00:17:28
4
00:18:29
00:18:27


7
00:17:17
00:17:16


3 21
2 1163 Berencz Radosław Katowice Galen Team 1991 M20



17
00:19:51
00:19:50
19
00:18:11
00:18:11
18
00:19:03
00:19:00


3 54
3 53 Wawoczny Mateusz Bieruń Galen Team 1992 M20 22
00:18:34
00:18:31


13
00:19:20
00:19:16
20
00:18:17
00:18:16




3 55
4 478 Kotas Adam Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1989 M20



53
00:23:04
00:22:56
87
00:22:52
00:22:06


61
00:23:32
00:22:43
3 201
5 1034 Pietrzak Filip Ożarów Mazowiecki 1995 M20 73
00:22:47
00:21:42
65
00:22:28
00:21:27
70
00:23:28
00:23:23






3 208
6 538 Grodoń Piotr Mysłowice 1988 M20





190
00:26:48
00:25:17
162
00:27:17
00:25:42
142
00:26:25
00:25:31
3 494
7 450 Malczyk Mariusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20

233
00:32:09
00:28:56
170
00:31:10
00:28:04


246
00:34:14
00:31:32


3 649
8 433 Jaskólski Szymon Katowice Brak 1990 M20

224
00:30:27
00:28:22
203
00:34:56
00:31:50


262
00:37:06
00:34:31


3 689
9 14 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M20 5
00:16:44
00:16:44
4
00:16:43
00:16:43








2 9
10 493 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1997 M20



14
00:19:24
00:19:23
12
00:17:44
00:17:43




2 26
11 1075 Anonimowy Anonim Katowice 1993 M20

23
00:18:51
00:18:49
22
00:20:17
00:20:12






2 45
12 437 Mrowiec Kacper Żywiec 1997 M20

35
00:19:36
00:19:33


44
00:19:58
00:19:56




2 79
13 584 Haufa Dariusz Katowice 1993 M20







124
00:25:05
00:24:13
53
00:23:03
00:22:16
2 177
14 613 Haufa Dariusz Katowice 1993 M20







124
00:25:05
00:24:13
53
00:23:03
00:22:16
2 177
15 1031 Rakoczy Michał Mikołów 1992 M20 179
00:28:00
00:25:51




213
00:29:00
00:26:11




2 392
16 357 Jarubas Bartosz Sosnowiec Leroy Merlin Katowice 1989 M20

217
00:27:49
00:27:39
198
00:32:51
00:30:40






2 415
17 233 Nowak Marcin Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 1990 M20 223
00:30:50
00:29:46
253
00:34:10
00:30:56








2 476
18 343 Kawczak Norbert Jawiszowice GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1997 M20





286
00:37:50
00:35:04
271
00:44:09
00:41:27


2 557
19 1038 Sobczyk Rafał Katowice 1992 M20

273
00:48:22
00:45:05


295
00:41:36
00:38:48




2 568
20 554 Połeć Adrian Ruda Śląska 1992 M20





4
00:17:01
00:17:01




1 4
21 610 Kampa Rafal Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1991 M20









15
00:18:34
00:18:33
1 15
22 553 Kowolik Maciej Katowice 1989 M20





18
00:18:03
00:18:02




1 18
23 462 Maksymiak Mateusz BYTOM PASEK TEAM 1990 M20



26
00:20:38
00:20:32






1 26
24 202 Czado Artur Sosnowiec 1991 M20 31
00:19:07
00:19:05










1 31
25 321 TESLUK JAKUB ŻORY 1993 M20 36
00:19:26
00:19:25










1 36
26 580 Skorupa Paweł Tychy Skorupa Triathlon 1988 M20







52
00:20:58
00:20:53


1 52
27 572 Kopacz Kamil Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1991 M20







57
00:21:29
00:21:26


1 57
28 444 SORGIN ARTUR TYCHY 1991 M20

76
00:21:59
00:21:52








1 76
29 518 Czapla Marcin Nowa Wieś Ostra Góra 351 1990 M20







84
00:22:45
00:22:42


1 84
30 612 Kostrzewa Bartosz Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1988 M20









92
00:24:36
00:23:45
1 92
31 510 Pawlikowski Marcin Katowice parkrun Katowice 1992 M20









105
00:25:57
00:24:17
1 105
32 522 Zimnawoda Piotr Zabrze 1991 M20







110
00:23:33
00:23:31


1 110
33 539 Wydra Szymon Czechowice-Dziedzice 1994 M20









123
00:26:25
00:24:49
1 123
34 201 Sztuka Damian Sosnowiec TROGLO 1990 M20 143
00:24:32
00:24:25










1 143
35 614 Koza Krystian Katowice 1992 M20









143
00:27:12
00:25:32
1 143
36 328 pIŁAT Łukasz MYSŁOWICE 1990 M20 146
00:25:46
00:24:39










1 146
37 582 KUSTRZEWA BARTOSZ CHORZÓW GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1988 M20







174
00:28:44
00:26:04


1 174
38 512 Schuetz Piotr Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20







178
00:27:11
00:26:18


1 178
39 445 WOJTASIEWICZ MATEUSZ CHORZÓW 1988 M20

188
00:28:58
00:25:49








1 188
40 1012 Rura Marcin Rejowiec Fabryczny Hernik Team 1990 M20 188
00:28:34
00:26:31










1 188
41 1007 Terlikowski Kacper Będzin 1993 M20

190
00:28:01
00:25:53








1 190
42 528 Jaworski Grzegorz Katowice 1990 M20







191
00:29:34
00:26:56


1 191
43 530 Bednarz Rafał Katowice 1990 M20







198
00:29:53
00:27:14


1 198
44 509 Parzyk Łukasz Katowice 1990 M20







199
00:29:54
00:27:16


1 199
45 624 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20









216
00:44:43
00:42:06
1 216
46 621 Będkowski Krystian Wojkowice GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M20









220
00:50:30
00:47:56
1 220
47 591 Pajączkowski Michał Mysłowice Nova Trading Stale Biegam 1988 M20







224
00:30:21
00:28:42


1 224
48 529 Burawa Łukasz Godziszów 1989 M20







230
00:31:40
00:30:04


1 230
49 372 Swoszowski Paweł Tarnów 1996 M20

231
00:29:53
00:28:45








1 231
50 272 Jurasz Łukasz Węgierska Górka Grupa DBK Katowice 1993 M20 240
00:35:38
00:32:28










1 240
51 503 Pasieka Michał Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20





246
00:29:56
00:28:13




1 246
52 365 Głowa Marek Mysłowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 1991 M20

252
00:33:55
00:30:41








1 252
53 555 Nowosielski Bartosz Bytom 1988 M20





276
00:31:37
00:31:37




1 276
54 346 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1989 M20





300
00:44:42
00:41:55




1 300

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni