z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 52 Korus Karina Piekary Śląskie Cidry Lotajom 1984 K30 7
00:22:43
00:21:39
8
00:22:33
00:21:31
11
00:25:03
00:23:53
10
00:22:37
00:21:49
8
00:22:40
00:21:54
5
00:22:52
00:22:05
6 28
2 131 Bzdyk Katarzyna Katowice Never Too Late 1984 K30 14
00:22:40
00:22:34
12
00:25:18
00:22:15
7
00:23:24
00:23:18
12
00:22:56
00:22:11
10
00:23:05
00:22:17
7
00:23:06
00:22:19
6 36
3 1095 Suska Anna Bielsko-Biała 1978 K30 16
00:24:15
00:23:09
14
00:23:46
00:22:42
8
00:24:42
00:23:33
14
00:23:35
00:22:46
14
00:24:25
00:23:37
14
00:24:35
00:23:46
6 50
4 66 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO Jaworzno Runners 1981 K30 19
00:24:59
00:23:46
18
00:25:30
00:23:25


17
00:25:17
00:23:44
18
00:25:33
00:24:00
12
00:24:24
00:23:34
5 65
5 1148 Galant Daria Chorzów Niewymiękacze 1985 K30 40
00:27:26
00:26:17
31
00:26:31
00:25:25
18
00:25:52
00:25:45
21
00:25:29
00:24:36
23
00:25:06
00:24:44
19
00:24:42
00:24:35
6 81
6 311 Mikulska Agnieszka Nowa Wieś Kęckie Harpagany 1983 K30 26
00:25:28
00:24:23
28
00:25:53
00:24:51




24
00:25:40
00:24:51
17
00:25:05
00:24:17
4 95
7 1067 Stępień Kamila Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1987 K30 27
00:25:40
00:24:31


23
00:27:39
00:26:28
22
00:25:41
00:24:50
31
00:26:43
00:25:51
26
00:26:31
00:25:43
5 98
8 385 Janicka-Jawor Asia Mysłowice Emjot Tri Team 1978 K30

26
00:26:52
00:24:45


25
00:25:55
00:24:59
27
00:26:03
00:25:11
24
00:27:00
00:25:25
4 102
9 1136 Kasprzyk Barbara Czerwionka-Leszczyny Grupa DBK Katowice 1986 K30 29
00:26:44
00:24:37


20
00:28:16
00:26:09
27
00:26:48
00:25:04
34
00:27:39
00:26:05
109
00:48:06
00:46:20
5 110
10 116 Koziarz Marta Katowice 1983 K30 33
00:26:38
00:25:32
33
00:26:40
00:25:34
30
00:28:29
00:27:21
34
00:26:34
00:25:43
35
00:26:59
00:26:07
71
00:35:13
00:32:35
6 130
11 198 Zamojska Iwona Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1978 K30 42
00:29:27
00:26:25
40
00:29:07
00:26:04
47
00:32:36
00:29:33
50
00:28:45
00:27:14


31
00:28:29
00:26:50
5 160
12 1056 Pałyga Agnieszka Sosnowiec Parkrun Katowice 1986 K30 51
00:28:14
00:27:06
43
00:27:23
00:26:19


29
00:26:54
00:25:21
39
00:27:33
00:26:40


4 162
13 188 Wasylowska Elżbieta Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1981 K30 39
00:29:18
00:26:16
37
00:29:01
00:25:57


55
00:29:17
00:27:39
60
00:30:24
00:28:47
38
00:29:59
00:27:27
5 169
14 459 Bzdyk Iwona Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1987 K30



40
00:30:33
00:28:27
42
00:28:06
00:26:32
49
00:29:23
00:27:48
41
00:29:15
00:27:35
4 172
15 95 Żero Dagmara Będzin 1985 K30

64
00:29:23
00:28:15
53
00:32:15
00:30:08
41
00:27:45
00:26:11
46
00:29:10
00:27:32
40
00:28:19
00:27:30
5 180
16 35 Ślęk Aneta Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 45
00:29:54
00:26:48
35
00:27:56
00:25:47


47
00:27:53
00:27:00
54
00:31:00
00:28:23


4 181
17 279 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE parkrun Katowice 1979 K30 56
00:28:34
00:27:27


44
00:31:33
00:29:26
49
00:28:43
00:27:10


42
00:29:15
00:27:35
4 191
18 1058 Dudek Donata Chorzów Never Too Late 1982 K30 36
00:26:55
00:25:46


49
00:31:00
00:29:47
52
00:28:11
00:27:17


62
00:32:34
00:30:43
4 199
19 17 KOPIECKA JOANNA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1985 K30 73
00:32:09
00:29:03


45
00:32:33
00:29:28


55
00:30:05
00:28:29
36
00:29:09
00:27:21
4 209
20 139 Kurek Beata Siemianowice Śląskie 1981 K30 60
00:29:59
00:27:55
51
00:29:47
00:26:39
48
00:32:57
00:29:46
51
00:29:54
00:27:14
69
00:31:57
00:29:21


5 210
21 57 Szeląg Olga Czeladź 1983 K30 53
00:29:20
00:27:15
66
00:30:40
00:28:33


45
00:28:19
00:26:43
67
00:30:51
00:29:13
47
00:30:23
00:28:41
5 211
22 360 Sylwester-Czapla Anna Kleszczów 1983 K30

53
00:28:48
00:26:45
42
00:31:00
00:28:48
61
00:30:29
00:27:53
62
00:30:35
00:28:55


4 218
23 245 ważna magdalena katowice 1982 K30 59
00:30:56
00:27:54
61
00:31:07
00:28:02
65
00:34:17
00:31:08
60
00:29:26
00:27:51
59
00:30:16
00:28:43
49
00:30:36
00:28:48
6 227
24 284 Prejs Beata Marta Siemianowice Sl. Night Runners -Superbohaterowie 1983 K30 62
00:31:15
00:28:07
54
00:29:01
00:26:58


62
00:29:52
00:28:07


54
00:31:32
00:29:55
4 232
25 238 Korczak Oliwia Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1987 K30 57
00:29:37
00:27:32


63
00:34:11
00:31:05
56
00:29:17
00:27:42
66
00:30:47
00:29:10


4 242
26 1135 Damps Maria Katowice 1982 K30

87
00:33:00
00:29:51
56
00:32:29
00:30:17
57
00:28:40
00:27:46
65
00:30:02
00:29:08


4 265
27 101 Nowak Magdalena Czeladź 1982 K30

101
00:32:49
00:30:41
77
00:34:11
00:32:03
74
00:30:50
00:29:14
71
00:31:17
00:29:40
53
00:31:23
00:29:41
5 275
28 1160 Herduś Lucyna Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1987 K30 49
00:29:09
00:27:01


64
00:33:16
00:31:06
78
00:31:16
00:29:37
86
00:32:37
00:31:00
93
00:36:36
00:34:48
5 277
29 404 Magiera Ewelina Imielin 1982 K30

107
00:34:37
00:31:31
62
00:34:07
00:31:01
75
00:30:55
00:29:23


52
00:31:17
00:29:38
4 296
30 184 Pajączek Dominika Tychy 1981 K30 77
00:31:30
00:29:21
68
00:30:55
00:28:47


79
00:31:19
00:29:40
75
00:31:32
00:29:56


4 299
31 1085 Osmulska Anna Katowice Crazy squirrels 1986 K30 64
00:30:32
00:28:22
59
00:29:33
00:27:24




78
00:32:54
00:30:16
102
00:36:56
00:36:56
4 303
32 59 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE parkrun 1980 K30

63
00:30:16
00:28:12
50
00:31:56
00:29:52
84
00:30:50
00:29:59
108
00:34:45
00:33:54


4 305
33 178 Świątek Edyta Katowice 1984 K30 63
00:31:23
00:28:20
78
00:32:41
00:29:35
60
00:33:58
00:30:56


131
00:47:50
00:45:04
106
00:47:24
00:44:43
5 307
34 150 Wilk Agnieszka Łazy Galen Team 1986 K30

113
00:34:53
00:31:43
72
00:34:54
00:31:47
67
00:31:25
00:28:46
61
00:31:27
00:28:53


4 313
35 168 Rudy Malwina Łazy Galen Team 1986 K30

114
00:34:53
00:31:43
71
00:34:53
00:31:47
66
00:31:22
00:28:43
63
00:31:30
00:28:55


4 314
36 1122 Małecka - Smyk Beata Katowice A-Team 1984 K30 89
00:33:47
00:30:42
85
00:31:51
00:29:47
75
00:35:14
00:32:01
80
00:32:26
00:29:48




4 329
37 89 JAROMIN JOANNA Jaworzno 1980 K30 99
00:35:13
00:32:08
120
00:35:22
00:32:18
88
00:37:02
00:33:52
94
00:33:22
00:30:46
81
00:33:15
00:30:39
66
00:33:01
00:31:22
6 329
38 412 Hanf Anna Bieruń 1987 K30

109
00:34:38
00:31:31
58
00:33:33
00:30:29
88
00:31:54
00:30:21
85
00:32:23
00:30:47


4 340
39 379 Wójciak Magda Katowice 1980 K30

121
00:35:30
00:32:20
95
00:37:18
00:35:14
104
00:33:16
00:31:43
91
00:33:25
00:31:50
68
00:33:12
00:31:33
5 358
40 88 Halemba Anna Siemianowice ŚLąskie Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30 70
00:31:58
00:28:50
92
00:33:09
00:30:04
89
00:37:22
00:34:16
147
00:48:02
00:45:13


108
00:48:25
00:45:47
5 359
41 280 Lossa Agata Tychy 1980 K30 94
00:34:39
00:31:34
96
00:33:30
00:30:16
78
00:35:27
00:32:21
92
00:33:22
00:30:43




4 360
42 292 Waścińska Dominika Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30

102
00:34:19
00:31:06
74
00:35:06
00:31:58
83
00:32:37
00:29:57


107
00:48:25
00:45:47
4 366
43 1089 Pająk Anna Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K30 97
00:34:11
00:32:02
93
00:32:12
00:30:07


120
00:35:44
00:34:02
107
00:35:23
00:33:40
74
00:34:34
00:32:46
5 371
44 1143 Żyłka Agnieszka Zabrze 1980 K30 71
00:32:04
00:28:56
76
00:30:32
00:29:23


110
00:34:15
00:32:32
117
00:36:45
00:35:11


4 374
45 1091 Kałuża Alicja Katowice 1985 K30 98
00:34:11
00:32:03
97
00:32:21
00:30:17


119
00:35:45
00:34:01
106
00:35:23
00:33:40
73
00:34:34
00:32:46
5 374
46 97 Pieniążek Katarzyna Czeladź 1983 K30 95
00:33:54
00:31:48
105
00:33:36
00:31:30


100
00:32:40
00:31:05
80
00:32:07
00:30:30


4 380
47 1156 Kościelniak Ania Sosnowiec 1980 K30 96
00:33:13
00:32:01
108
00:34:36
00:31:31
84
00:36:28
00:33:21


98
00:35:22
00:32:50


4 386
48 213 Laska Izabela Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1979 K30 111
00:36:31
00:34:21


104
00:39:54
00:36:50
101
00:32:59
00:31:24
123
00:39:46
00:37:11
84
00:35:42
00:33:52
5 400
49 378 Szczygieł Agnieszka Katowice 1980 K30

136
00:38:14
00:35:04
90
00:36:28
00:34:24
97
00:32:31
00:30:58
93
00:33:49
00:32:13


4 416
50 193 Sekta Sylwia Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 115
00:38:25
00:35:14
124
00:36:09
00:33:00
105
00:40:07
00:36:54
113
00:35:28
00:32:49
118
00:37:48
00:35:13
86
00:36:34
00:33:58
6 419
51 162 Pinkawa Agnieszka Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1980 K30 106
00:35:57
00:32:54


116
00:45:37
00:42:22
115
00:35:47
00:33:06


101
00:39:06
00:36:30
4 438
52 105 Bednarek Katarzyna Chorzów 1984 K30 114
00:38:14
00:35:07
122
00:34:44
00:32:37


126
00:36:45
00:35:10


96
00:38:00
00:35:23
4 458
53 386 Szojda Elżbieta Tychy 1978 K30

119
00:35:24
00:32:18


123
00:36:54
00:34:17
122
00:39:24
00:36:51
97
00:37:21
00:35:32
4 461
54 60 Augustyn Anna Katowice ADS Masna 1981 K30 123
00:40:44
00:37:36
145
00:39:03
00:35:51
112
00:43:17
00:40:02
134
00:40:11
00:37:29
126
00:42:48
00:40:07
104
00:41:21
00:38:45
6 465
55 259 Szabłowicz Patrycja Jaworzno 1986 K30 118
00:38:04
00:35:55




130
00:36:29
00:35:40
121
00:37:10
00:36:16
98
00:36:23
00:35:32
4 467
56 1049 Grabowska - Mynarska Sylwia Katowice UKS Orzeł Katowice 1985 K30



114
00:42:08
00:40:55
135
00:39:20
00:37:41
124
00:39:08
00:37:28
95
00:36:56
00:35:04
4 468
57 1139 Czarny Weronika Mysłowice 1985 K30

143
00:38:45
00:35:37
106
00:40:06
00:36:58
136
00:40:51
00:38:03
125
00:42:25
00:39:52


4 510
58 494 Sekuła Agata Będzin Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1984 K30



120
00:55:33
00:52:21
144
00:47:10
00:44:24
135
00:54:07
00:51:25
111
00:50:35
00:48:52
4 510

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 270 Jarawka Natalia Sosnowiec Natalczywi Biegacze 1986 K30

13
00:22:43
00:22:39
10
00:23:50
00:23:44




4
00:22:11
00:22:07
3 27
2 537 Stolorz Katarzyna Tychy Inżynieria Biegania Team 1985 K30





16
00:24:12
00:23:24
13
00:23:59
00:23:11
11
00:24:20
00:23:32
3 40
3 337 Lucka Judyta Bielsko Biała Tri Team 1978 K30 46
00:30:04
00:26:55
48
00:28:32
00:26:26


36
00:27:20
00:25:49




3 130
4 1022 Kuś Małgorzata Katowice 1978 K30

77
00:32:41
00:29:35


86
00:32:51
00:30:10


64
00:33:31
00:30:55
3 227
5 267 Slomian Monika Mikołów KSK Kamionka Luzno Team 1984 K30 90
00:33:57
00:30:51
70
00:31:16
00:29:10


69
00:29:46
00:28:52




3 229
6 1101 Kos Magdalena Katowice kos.ac 1985 K30 76
00:32:18
00:29:14


61
00:34:01
00:30:57


94
00:34:50
00:32:18


3 231
7 87 Miller Natalia Tychy Grupa DBK Katowice 1987 K30 61
00:31:09
00:28:01
56
00:30:10
00:27:04


146
00:48:02
00:45:13




3 263
8 560 Smith Kelli Zawiercie 1983 K30





5
00:19:33
00:19:33
3
00:20:12
00:20:10


2 8
9 527 Ługowska Marzena Tychy Kieta 1980 K30







25
00:25:42
00:24:52
18
00:25:28
00:24:35
2 43
10 1175 Powroźna Mariola Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1981 K30



29
00:29:25
00:27:21
32
00:27:10
00:25:38




2 61
11 520 Gogolin Anna Zabrze 1979 K30







72
00:30:32
00:29:44
44
00:29:47
00:28:04
2 116
12 1071 Tokarska-Sobstel Agnieszka Siemianowice śląskie Active Jura 1985 K30

90
00:33:10
00:30:03
59
00:33:05
00:30:52






2 149
13 495 Broda Aneta Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1978 K30



119
00:55:32
00:52:20


134
00:54:07
00:51:25


2 253
14 392 Żok Joanna Siemianowice Śląskie 1987 K30

135
00:37:44
00:34:34


122
00:36:58
00:34:17




2 257
15 409 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK tean 1983 K30

134
00:37:36
00:34:25


143
00:44:42
00:41:55




2 277
16 1181 Wiśniewska-Ulfik Dominika Zabrze Alpin Sport Team/SKB Kraśnik 1986 K30



3
00:20:03
00:20:01






1 3
17 557 Brol Dominika siemianowice śląskie endurance team 1986 K30





6
00:20:12
00:20:10




1 6
18 54 Nenko Barbara Ruda Slaska 1980 K30

11
00:22:20
00:22:15








1 11
19 347 Redzik Dorota Piekary Śląskie Urząd Transportu Kolejowego 1983 K30





13
00:22:36
00:22:30




1 13
20 602 Kafka Ewelina Skoczów Lichota Team 1978 K30









20
00:26:16
00:24:39
1 20
21 216 Małyszek Magdalena Siemianowice Śląskie Zespół Szkół Sportowych w Siemianowicach Śląskich 1983 K30 28
00:24:37
00:24:31










1 28
22 514 Gołaszewska Karolina Tychy 1987 K30







28
00:26:23
00:25:32


1 28
23 605 Lachera Kamila Katowice CSC Adventure Academy 1981 K30









30
00:28:07
00:26:30
1 30
24 331 Gudz Beata Katowice Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1986 K30 32
00:26:34
00:25:26










1 32
25 218 Lewicka Basia Katowice 1983 K30 41
00:28:30
00:26:23










1 41
26 229 Kamala Sylwia Mysłowice 1980 K30 58
00:30:56
00:27:51










1 58
27 1150 Habczyńska Justyna Katowice 1979 K30 67
00:30:42
00:28:37










1 67
28 185 Kowalska Edyta Katowice 1978 K30 69
00:28:53
00:28:50










1 69
29 565 Siołek Maria Chorzów 1986 K30







73
00:32:25
00:29:46


1 73
30 1028 Hajda Olga Bytom 1978 K30 74
00:32:07
00:29:04










1 74
31 65 Kobel Ania Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1978 K30

74
00:31:26
00:29:18








1 74
32 511 Kuchna Justyna Świętochłowice 1986 K30







76
00:32:39
00:30:01


1 76
33 90 Szmajduch Justyna Siemianowice Śląskie Szalone Ksiegowe 1978 K30 78
00:31:36
00:29:29










1 78
34 440 KARPIŃSKA KINGA KATOWICE 1987 K30

84
00:32:58
00:29:47








1 84
35 373 Goniwiecha Agnieszka Katowice 1983 K30

89
00:31:10
00:30:02








1 89
36 338 Napora Ewelina Nagłowice 1982 K30





89
00:31:14
00:30:25




1 89
37 564 Łokieć Katarzyna Sławków Magneti Marelli Poland 1981 K30







90
00:34:05
00:31:32


1 90
38 398 Tomys Aleksandra Katowice 1978 K30

94
00:33:25
00:30:09








1 94
39 252 Machowska Joanna Chorzów Bez granic 1981 K30





96
00:32:37
00:30:54




1 96
40 446 KUREK KATARZYNA CHORZÓW 1987 K30

104
00:34:37
00:31:29








1 104
41 179 Romańska Anna Nowe Chechlo 1981 K30 127
00:41:35
00:38:24










1 127
42 402 Pabiańczyk Małgorzata Myslenice 1979 K30

128
00:33:40
00:33:40








1 128
43 189 Pasieka Magda Mrocza 1981 K30 129
00:42:40
00:39:32










1 129
44 596 Sekuła Magdalena Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 K30







129
00:44:17
00:41:34


1 129
45 406 Janik Aneta Pogórze ŚWIRY STELA 1985 K30

130
00:36:50
00:33:46








1 130
46 1174 Spyt-Powroźnik Agnieszka Katowice 1983 K30

131
00:37:02
00:33:57








1 131
47 390 Derwiańska Anna Zabrze 1978 K30

137
00:38:16
00:35:04








1 137
48 407 Morawiec Marzena BYTOM MK TEAM 1987 K30

141
00:38:46
00:35:34








1 141
49 19 Hrabańska-Raczak Beata Katowice 1982 K30

146
00:39:13
00:35:58








1 146
50 1168 Dziad Monika Katowice 8 piętro 1983 K30

158
00:49:24
00:46:15








1 158

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni