z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Ślęzak Sylwia Częstochowa CKS Budowlani/ 1 Second Team 1995 K20 1
00:18:00
00:18:00
1
00:18:07
00:18:06
1
00:18:47
00:18:44
1
00:18:26
00:18:26




4 4
2 9 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER Michalina Łaziska Górne 1 Second team /MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1992 K20 2
00:18:02
00:18:01
3
00:18:39
00:18:38


4
00:18:56
00:18:55
2
00:19:35
00:19:33


4 11
3 1149 golba kasia Mielec Inżynieria Biegania 1989 K20

4
00:18:47
00:18:45
4
00:20:18
00:20:18
3
00:18:47
00:18:47


1
00:18:54
00:18:54
4 12
4 22 Janko Anna Żory Niewybiegani 1991 K20 4
00:20:49
00:20:45
7
00:20:44
00:20:38


7
00:21:23
00:20:37
6
00:21:12
00:21:09
3
00:21:29
00:21:26
5 20
5 1011 Gracz Natalia Katowice Hernik Team / Parkrun Katowice 1993 K20 9
00:21:49
00:21:47




8
00:21:22
00:21:20
7
00:21:18
00:21:18
2
00:20:28
00:20:26
4 26
6 129 Szafarczyk Kinga Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1992 K20 8
00:22:49
00:21:46
9
00:22:32
00:21:32
6
00:24:15
00:23:07
11
00:22:54
00:22:06
12
00:23:29
00:22:41
9
00:23:45
00:22:57
6 32
7 241 ZIELIŃSKA Malwina Katowice 1994 K20 12
00:22:24
00:22:21


9
00:23:46
00:23:42


11
00:22:36
00:22:32
6
00:22:15
00:22:11
4 38
8 1115 Bogacz Monika Ruda Śląska 1988 K20 13
00:23:36
00:22:33
15
00:24:07
00:23:04
13
00:25:41
00:24:31


47
00:30:19
00:27:39
22
00:25:52
00:25:06
5 63
9 156 Wawoczny Monika Katowice Galen Team 1988 K20 22
00:25:08
00:24:03
23
00:25:32
00:24:30


20
00:25:22
00:24:34
22
00:25:33
00:24:43


4 87
10 1118 Markowicz Ewelina Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1993 K20 43
00:28:41
00:26:37


31
00:29:31
00:27:27
31
00:27:07
00:25:36
42
00:28:33
00:26:59
28
00:27:30
00:25:51
5 132
11 1108 Pajda Arleta Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1988 K20 34
00:27:40
00:25:32


26
00:28:51
00:26:46
43
00:28:11
00:26:34
52
00:28:50
00:27:58


4 155
12 1166 Snochowska Gabriela Katowice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20



46
00:31:40
00:29:30
58
00:29:28
00:27:47
51
00:29:29
00:27:55
51
00:30:57
00:29:09
4 206
13 39 Terka-Nowak Anna Czerwionka-Leszczyny Pioruny 1989 K20 54
00:30:29
00:27:22
58
00:29:25
00:27:12


68
00:30:23
00:28:49
79
00:32:06
00:30:28


4 259
14 177 Stawowczyk Agnieszka Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1991 K20 85
00:33:13
00:30:10
79
00:31:40
00:29:36
73
00:35:01
00:31:49
91
00:33:18
00:30:41


50
00:30:53
00:29:06
5 287
15 222 Kowalska Ewelina Czeladź Leroy Merlin Katowice 1992 K20 82
00:30:50
00:29:45


55
00:32:27
00:30:15
87
00:31:53
00:30:16


65
00:33:00
00:31:11
4 289
16 1057 Jędrulok Agnieszka Chorzów 1994 K20

75
00:32:36
00:29:20


85
00:32:52
00:30:06
84
00:33:28
00:30:47
56
00:32:47
00:30:08
4 300
17 204 ODROBINA Patrycja Sosnowiec 1989 K20 91
00:34:08
00:31:04
95
00:33:22
00:30:14
70
00:34:47
00:31:43
90
00:33:16
00:30:37
96
00:34:19
00:32:36
78
00:35:43
00:33:11
6 329
18 140 Rudnik Klaudia Piekary Śląskie Promilki 1993 K20

100
00:33:45
00:30:40
79
00:33:51
00:32:41


95
00:33:59
00:32:25
79
00:34:50
00:33:11
4 353
19 203 Mackiewicz Martyna Sosnowiec FIT STORY 1988 K20 101
00:35:25
00:32:21
116
00:34:59
00:31:51
86
00:36:50
00:33:46
102
00:34:08
00:31:30
102
00:34:56
00:33:13
80
00:35:52
00:33:19
6 369
20 1033 Lech Marta Zabrze 1988 K20

111
00:34:48
00:31:36
81
00:36:17
00:33:15
103
00:34:16
00:31:38


87
00:36:49
00:34:16
4 382
21 1006 Ormaniec Elzbieta Pszczyna 1989 K20 102
00:35:30
00:32:24


83
00:35:29
00:33:20
109
00:34:09
00:32:28
105
00:35:16
00:33:36


4 399
22 388 Stompel Ewelina Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20

103
00:34:29
00:31:23


118
00:36:37
00:33:56
115
00:37:25
00:34:52
85
00:36:28
00:33:54
4 421
23 1138 Uciakiewicz Magdalena Mysłowice 1988 K20 113
00:38:08
00:35:04
126
00:36:29
00:33:22
103
00:39:53
00:36:45
132
00:40:07
00:37:18
111
00:37:05
00:34:32


5 453
24 224 Dworaczyk Dominika Chorzów Grupa DBK Ruda Śląska 1994 K20 126
00:41:24
00:38:14
152
00:41:21
00:38:11
101
00:38:50
00:35:42
133
00:40:14
00:37:26
128
00:43:53
00:41:12
113
00:55:03
00:53:18
6 468
25 195 Bober-Ogon Betina Siemianowice Śląskie MK Team 1988 K20 131
00:53:04
00:49:49
150
00:40:40
00:37:28


139
00:41:24
00:38:37
120
00:38:49
00:36:15
83
00:36:21
00:33:48
5 473
26 155 Seget Monika Piekary Śląskie Promilki 1992 K20

144
00:38:53
00:35:48
115
00:42:07
00:40:57


130
00:43:33
00:42:00
103
00:40:06
00:38:27
4 492
27 251 Radło Gabriela Bytom Grupa DBK Katowice 1992 K20 117
00:38:34
00:35:25
148
00:40:04
00:36:51




127
00:43:53
00:41:11
112
00:55:00
00:53:13
4 504

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 183 Gaj Paulina Jaworzno BZ Training System 1993 K20 5
00:21:16
00:21:15
6
00:20:31
00:20:28




4
00:21:09
00:21:06


3 15
2 333 Kurek Anna Siemianowice Śląskie Gerda Broker 1988 K20 83
00:33:12
00:30:07
106
00:34:38
00:31:30


124
00:37:12
00:34:31




3 313
3 1092 ZYCH KATARZYNA Preczów 1995 K20 112
00:36:57
00:34:50
118
00:34:19
00:32:11




113
00:36:20
00:34:40


3 343
4 149 Hilaszek Agata Siemianowice Śląskie Parkrun Katowice 1993 K20 10
00:22:03
00:21:54
10
00:22:07
00:22:01








2 20
5 369 Kujańska Aleksandra Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1988 K20

19
00:24:41
00:23:38




20
00:25:14
00:24:24


2 39
6 215 Mutwil Oliwia Wodzisław Śląski CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1997 K20 18
00:23:44
00:23:42


21
00:26:15
00:26:09






2 39
7 442 Rekieć Kaja Dąbrowa Górnicza HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 K20

20
00:24:13
00:24:08
22
00:26:19
00:26:14






2 42
8 103 Michalska Gosia Katowice Inzynieria biegania TEAM 1989 K20



27
00:29:56
00:26:52
19
00:25:49
00:24:15




2 46
9 468 Stachurska Anna Katowice parkrun Katowice 1993 K20



34
00:29:57
00:27:51


37
00:27:45
00:26:11


2 71
10 526 Kurek Agata Katowice 1991 K20







45
00:28:56
00:27:23
48
00:31:22
00:28:47
2 93
11 298 Juraszczyk Dominika Żory Inżynieria Biegania 1993 K20



39
00:31:26
00:28:23


57
00:29:28
00:28:38


2 96
12 1127 Stachyra Marzena Sosnowiec 1988 K20

155
00:43:43
00:43:43
109
00:41:41
00:38:27






2 264
13 438 Krawczyk Magdalena Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1992 K20

5
00:19:37
00:19:34








1 5
14 492 Mendecka Daria Łaziska Górne MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1990 K20



5
00:22:49
00:22:47






1 5
15 491 Płotek Angelika Bieruń 1993 K20



24
00:28:47
00:26:37






1 24
16 505 Machajska Patrycja Katowice 1995 K20





46
00:29:40
00:26:58




1 46
17 345 KAŁASIŃSKA BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1988 K20





54
00:30:05
00:27:27




1 54
18 568 Klimczak Karolina GLIWICE 1989 K20









55
00:31:34
00:29:58
1 55
19 295 Warchala Joanna Jaworzno FIT STORY 1988 K20



69
00:34:40
00:31:37






1 69
20 1167 Giza Patrycja Katowice 1992 K20

81
00:32:46
00:29:37








1 81
21 34 Perlak Magdalena Katowice 1990 K20 84
00:32:18
00:30:10










1 84
22 454 Czech Karolina Jaworzno FIT STORY 1994 K20



87
00:36:51
00:33:48






1 87
23 578 Broś Magdalena Katowice 1991 K20









92
00:37:07
00:34:32
1 92
24 525 Laskowska Agnieszka Będzin 1991 K20







101
00:35:45
00:33:09


1 101
25 622 Graca Karolina Mikołów 1992 K20









110
00:50:31
00:47:58
1 110
26 206 Majchrzak Monika Mysłowice Fit Story 1989 K20

138
00:38:19
00:35:10








1 138

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni