z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 317 MATYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50 42
00:19:47
00:19:45
40
00:19:45
00:19:42
23
00:20:21
00:20:18
52
00:20:33
00:20:31
47
00:20:46
00:20:43


5 152
2 61 dudzik zenon katowice niezrzeszony 1962 M50 45
00:20:04
00:20:01
41
00:19:57
00:19:54


54
00:20:44
00:20:42


36
00:21:40
00:21:37
4 176
3 209 figiel henryk katowice 1965 M50 100
00:23:50
00:22:47
93
00:23:27
00:22:25
63
00:24:18
00:23:10
106
00:23:29
00:22:43
108
00:24:14
00:23:27
82
00:24:19
00:23:33
6 338
4 46 Gałązka Marek Świętochłowice 1961 M50 140
00:26:18
00:24:15
142
00:26:02
00:23:59
120
00:27:34
00:25:31
164
00:25:56
00:24:25
142
00:26:23
00:24:49
104
00:25:53
00:24:16
6 506
5 416 Kowal Leszek Zabrze 1966 M50

158
00:26:31
00:24:28
117
00:27:29
00:25:25
173
00:26:12
00:24:42
159
00:27:10
00:25:36
144
00:27:13
00:25:39
5 578
6 1097 Mierzejewski Marek Kędzierzyn-Koźle KS Koziołek 1960 M50 170
00:26:40
00:25:37
182
00:26:31
00:25:28
138
00:28:34
00:26:30
201
00:26:36
00:25:43


141
00:27:03
00:25:27
5 631
7 1098 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50 175
00:27:54
00:25:46
181
00:27:22
00:25:17
118
00:27:32
00:25:26
196
00:27:06
00:25:28
169
00:26:43
00:25:51


5 643
8 69 Bojarski Krzysztof Tychy STS Biegaton Mikołów 1962 M50 178
00:26:51
00:25:48
197
00:27:18
00:26:09
163
00:29:44
00:27:41
176
00:25:40
00:24:49
179
00:27:08
00:26:20
139
00:26:13
00:25:22
6 656
9 1158 Strumien Jacek Katowice 1962 M50 167
00:26:37
00:25:30
180
00:26:17
00:25:14
135
00:27:26
00:26:16
207
00:26:55
00:26:00




4 689
10 174 Popielewicz Marek Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 193
00:29:41
00:26:39
212
00:30:15
00:27:08
177
00:31:28
00:28:24
240
00:30:12
00:27:37
205
00:30:06
00:27:34
173
00:30:25
00:27:53
6 748
11 1035 BADURA Ryszard Katowice - 1959 M50 192
00:28:44
00:26:39


176
00:30:32
00:28:20


227
00:31:14
00:29:32
189
00:31:34
00:29:42
4 784
12 197 Paszek Piotr Katowice 1966 M50 212
00:31:55
00:28:45


183
00:31:15
00:29:07
249
00:30:13
00:28:31
217
00:30:45
00:28:14


4 861
13 1146 Gorol Marek Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1959 M50 226
00:33:09
00:30:06
254
00:34:12
00:31:04
222
00:37:56
00:34:45
289
00:38:33
00:35:50
239
00:32:31
00:30:47
194
00:32:25
00:30:38
6 881
14 67 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO 1964 M50 234
00:34:43
00:31:24


214
00:35:54
00:32:44
282
00:35:18
00:32:42
244
00:34:08
00:31:32
199
00:35:05
00:32:23
5 891
15 108 Kawulak Kazimierz Jaworzno Kb mckia Jaworzno 1963 M50 239
00:35:13
00:32:08
258
00:34:27
00:31:24
218
00:37:02
00:33:52
278
00:34:47
00:32:11
257
00:36:13
00:33:37
209
00:37:58
00:36:18
6 923
16 1090 Nawias Albin Katowice 1961 M50 225
00:33:03
00:30:00
228
00:31:47
00:28:40


244
00:30:38
00:28:02
231
00:32:35
00:30:04


4 928
17 1154 Nowak Krzysztof Sosnowiec 8 piętro 1962 M50 230
00:33:31
00:30:22
223
00:31:27
00:28:17


266
00:32:56
00:30:07
241
00:34:03
00:31:24


4 960
18 1030 Szweda Leszek Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 231
00:33:42
00:30:34


211
00:35:18
00:32:09
274
00:34:13
00:31:33
254
00:35:27
00:32:48


4 970
19 1116 Kmieciak MirosŁaw Łódź 87 Drużyna Harcerska Mroczna Puszcza 1962 M50 245
00:36:43
00:34:34
268
00:38:01
00:34:54
231
00:52:38
00:49:21
301
00:47:05
00:44:15




4 1045
20 1041 Kwinta Tomasz Katowice Szwagier Biega 1966 M50 242
00:35:54
00:32:43
270
00:38:32
00:35:22


287
00:37:48
00:35:06
267
00:41:40
00:39:04


4 1066
21 228 Małaga Jarosław Katowice 1966 M50 249
00:39:16
00:37:10
269
00:37:59
00:34:56


291
00:38:57
00:36:21
265
00:39:33
00:37:01


4 1074

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 439 Pytel Janusz Sosnowiec Truchtacz Mysłowice 1958 M50

31
00:19:23
00:19:21
33
00:21:26
00:21:22


38
00:20:14
00:20:11


3 102
2 1141 jodłowiec czesław imielin 1965 M50 50
00:20:14
00:20:12
43
00:20:01
00:19:59








2 93
3 327 Czapiewski Janusz Bieruń przenosimy góry 1962 M50 64
00:22:15
00:21:11




66
00:22:08
00:21:22




2 130
4 463 Jaglarz Jarosław Bobrowniki Ostra Góra 351 1964 M50



127
00:28:53
00:25:51


181
00:27:55
00:26:21


2 308
5 336 Szpak Damian Tychy Team Papry 20 1961 M50 55
00:20:27
00:20:25










1 55
6 205 Gawda Piotr Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 59
00:20:44
00:20:42










1 59
7 586 SURWIŁO ARMAND TYCHY TRIASS TYCHY 1961 M50







88
00:23:36
00:22:46


1 88
8 627 Korczak Piotr Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1967 M50









201
00:35:12
00:33:28
1 201
9 422 Kluska Piotr Katowice 1967 M50

207
00:29:04
00:26:58








1 207
10 1025 Hajda Klaudiusz Bytom 1967 M50 217
00:32:14
00:29:11










1 217

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni