z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 182 Gortel-Maciuk Agnieszka Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40 3
00:18:24
00:18:23
2
00:18:13
00:18:11
2
00:18:55
00:18:55
2
00:18:40
00:18:40
1
00:18:32
00:18:32


5 7
2 144 Herman Anna Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K40 20
00:24:57
00:23:51
21
00:25:13
00:24:10
14
00:25:04
00:24:58
18
00:24:51
00:24:04
21
00:25:24
00:24:36


5 73
3 30 MENŻYK JOANNA Mysłowice Mors Hubertus Mysłowice 1974 K40 25
00:24:12
00:24:09
32
00:26:39
00:25:32


33
00:27:18
00:25:40
30
00:26:39
00:25:49
16
00:24:56
00:24:10
5 103
4 389 Wilczyńska Aneta Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1974 K40

29
00:25:57
00:24:53


26
00:26:45
00:25:04
36
00:27:46
00:26:10
25
00:27:15
00:25:31
4 116
5 1131 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 48
00:29:08
00:26:59
41
00:28:18
00:26:10
28
00:28:57
00:26:53
35
00:27:18
00:25:46
33
00:27:32
00:25:59
27
00:27:29
00:25:48
6 123
6 364 Jureczko Monika Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1977 K40

30
00:26:27
00:25:23
25
00:28:50
00:26:46
40
00:27:42
00:26:10
32
00:26:48
00:25:55


4 127
7 1128 Budka Agata Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1971 K40 38
00:27:11
00:26:03
47
00:27:27
00:26:24


30
00:27:02
00:25:30
40
00:28:27
00:26:52
23
00:27:44
00:25:12
5 131
8 91 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 47
00:29:03
00:26:58
38
00:28:04
00:26:00
32
00:29:36
00:27:31
38
00:27:37
00:26:04
43
00:28:42
00:27:07
34
00:28:48
00:27:08
6 142
9 316 Pociennik Justyna Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 44
00:29:49
00:26:45
39
00:28:10
00:26:02
35
00:30:08
00:27:57
39
00:27:42
00:26:04
44
00:28:51
00:27:10
32
00:28:35
00:26:55
6 145
10 1013 Moritz Katarzyna Katowice 1975 K40 35
00:27:46
00:25:42
36
00:26:59
00:25:55




58
00:31:10
00:28:38
45
00:29:53
00:28:06
4 174
11 1086 Zych Wioleta Preczów Zimnokrwiści 1973 K40 52
00:29:20
00:27:14
50
00:28:47
00:26:39
37
00:30:19
00:28:09
48
00:28:48
00:27:08
53
00:29:56
00:28:16


5 187
12 1088 Popczyk Ewelina Sosnowiec ProfiAutoTeam 1976 K40 80
00:31:39
00:29:33


43
00:31:30
00:29:24
63
00:29:53
00:28:15
48
00:29:20
00:27:46
39
00:29:08
00:27:28
5 193
13 234 Struzik Agata Sosnowiec 1974 K40 55
00:29:33
00:27:25
62
00:30:14
00:28:08
54
00:32:27
00:30:15
72
00:30:46
00:29:09
74
00:31:24
00:29:48


5 243
14 153 Mrachacz Dorota Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1969 K40 65
00:31:31
00:28:27




65
00:30:26
00:28:42
88
00:33:49
00:31:09
37
00:29:05
00:27:27
4 255
15 242 Zarańska Izabela Bytom MGB 1970 K40 66
00:31:31
00:28:28
69
00:31:01
00:28:50


59
00:29:33
00:27:49
64
00:31:42
00:29:02


4 258
16 75 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K40

65
00:30:39
00:28:29
66
00:34:24
00:31:17


70
00:32:10
00:29:36
63
00:32:34
00:30:44
4 264
17 1114 Maczek-Gądek Monika Sosnowiec 1976 K40 72
00:32:09
00:28:57
60
00:30:56
00:27:48


71
00:31:49
00:29:06
68
00:30:55
00:29:14


4 271
18 123 Witman Ewa Katowice Night Runners 1975 K40 79
00:32:35
00:29:31


68
00:34:22
00:31:17
76
00:32:10
00:29:30
82
00:33:18
00:30:41
60
00:32:57
00:30:26
5 283
19 387 Milczarczyk Beata Tychy 1973 K40

73
00:32:24
00:29:18


77
00:32:09
00:29:32
89
00:33:45
00:31:13
57
00:32:06
00:30:15
4 296
20 20 Malczyk Anna Sosnowiec 1977 K40 92
00:34:21
00:31:08
88
00:32:15
00:29:59
85
00:36:33
00:33:22
81
00:31:26
00:29:50
104
00:35:08
00:33:26
69
00:34:13
00:32:27
6 323
21 110 kapuścik beata katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1969 K40

83
00:31:56
00:29:47
67
00:34:24
00:31:17
116
00:34:44
00:33:07


75
00:34:41
00:32:50
4 341
22 21 Nowak Monika Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1976 K40 93
00:33:24
00:31:15
67
00:30:48
00:28:43


95
00:32:28
00:30:50
87
00:32:48
00:31:05


4 342
23 136 Boba Monika Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1975 K40 100
00:34:19
00:32:15
86
00:31:56
00:29:51


93
00:32:28
00:30:46


70
00:35:06
00:32:33
4 349
24 246 Lata Beata Siemianowice Śląskie 1973 K40 103
00:34:53
00:32:43
82
00:32:49
00:29:38




109
00:36:44
00:34:11
67
00:33:20
00:31:33
4 361
25 145 SZCZĘŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA CZELADŹ #czeladzbiega 1975 K40



93
00:37:46
00:34:40
105
00:33:20
00:31:45
100
00:35:38
00:33:02
82
00:35:11
00:33:24
4 380
26 114 Pawełek Barbara Świętochłowice 1972 K40 87
00:33:39
00:30:35
117
00:35:17
00:32:10
94
00:37:55
00:34:51


112
00:37:13
00:34:38
94
00:37:23
00:34:51
5 387
27 265 Derela Monika Sosnowiec 1974 K40 107
00:36:11
00:32:59


99
00:38:50
00:35:35
112
00:35:15
00:32:33


77
00:35:34
00:32:58
4 395
28 261 Janikowska Aleksandra Katowice 1968 K40 108
00:36:08
00:33:00
127
00:36:41
00:33:29
96
00:38:26
00:35:16
114
00:35:41
00:32:57
110
00:35:58
00:34:15
88
00:36:06
00:34:17
6 402
29 73 Łuczkiewicz Ewa Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 K40 116
00:38:28
00:35:17
133
00:37:40
00:34:25
102
00:39:19
00:36:10
121
00:36:50
00:34:05
116
00:37:53
00:35:09
89
00:36:09
00:34:27
6 423
30 262 Gajek Justyna Sosnowiec Wake Zone Stawiki 1974 K40 109
00:36:12
00:33:00
110
00:34:50
00:31:35
98
00:38:48
00:35:33
111
00:35:15
00:32:33




4 428
31 132 Polakowicz Aleksandra Chorzów 1977 K40 124
00:40:13
00:38:03


108
00:40:56
00:37:48
117
00:35:36
00:33:51


99
00:38:07
00:36:16
4 448
32 1040 Kwinta Joanna Katowice Szwagier Biega 1969 K40 104
00:35:53
00:32:43
132
00:37:11
00:34:00


125
00:37:16
00:34:35
114
00:37:21
00:34:45


4 475
33 1051 Krystek Bożena Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1973 K40 128
00:40:39
00:38:30
153
00:41:25
00:38:17
113
00:43:25
00:40:21
137
00:40:59
00:38:21


105
00:45:18
00:42:42
5 483
34 1009 Małek Aleksandra Katowice Kostuchna Biega 1974 K40 120
00:39:50
00:36:43
147
00:39:24
00:36:12
111
00:41:59
00:38:47
131
00:39:28
00:36:51




4 509
35 1054 Szołtys Karolina Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1975 K40 121
00:39:53
00:36:50
149
00:40:18
00:37:11
118
00:52:36
00:49:19
140
00:41:44
00:38:59




4 528
36 78 Polaczek Marta Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 K40 130
00:46:52
00:43:38
154
00:46:45
00:43:29
117
00:49:38
00:46:22


132
00:49:21
00:46:37


4 533

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 381 Zaręba Agnieszka Mysłowice 1977 K40

42
00:28:18
00:26:10
33
00:30:42
00:27:39




58
00:32:56
00:30:21
3 133
2 1164 Stępień-Wyrobiec Olga Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1974 K40 50
00:29:06
00:27:02
55
00:29:06
00:27:01


64
00:29:58
00:28:18




3 169
3 382 Krupa Agnieszka Katowice 1977 K40



76
00:35:07
00:32:02
73
00:31:47
00:29:09


59
00:32:56
00:30:22
3 208
4 146 Marcinkowska Beata Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1970 K40

112
00:34:56
00:31:43
92
00:37:45
00:34:39


99
00:35:38
00:33:01


3 303
5 367 Knol Agnieszka Sosnowiec 1973 K40

139
00:38:19
00:35:13
97
00:38:49
00:35:32




91
00:37:09
00:34:31
3 327
6 420 Wyjadłowska Anna Sosnowiec 1973 K40

140
00:38:19
00:35:14
100
00:38:53
00:35:39




90
00:37:09
00:34:31
3 330
7 1001 Kadłubek Magdalena Chorzów 1974 K40 132
00:55:50
00:52:36
157
00:49:01
00:45:45


148
00:55:24
00:52:33




3 437
8 351 Juraszczyk Katarzyna Żory Inżynieria Biegania 1971 K40



57
00:33:35
00:30:29


56
00:30:21
00:28:38


2 113
9 76 Kubisty Anna Oświęcim parkrun 1970 K40

98
00:32:25
00:30:22
52
00:32:10
00:30:06






2 150
10 515 Magosz Dorota Katowice 1968 K40







103
00:34:49
00:33:15
81
00:35:55
00:33:20
2 184
11 31 Kozok Małgorzata Łaziska Górne STS Biegaton Mikołów 1976 K40

99
00:31:47
00:30:39


106
00:33:47
00:32:13




2 205
12 1161 Szułczyńska Beata Mikołów 8 PIĘTRO 1969 K40 122
00:40:31
00:37:22
151
00:41:04
00:37:55








2 273
13 513 Lewicka Elżbieta Knurów niezrzeszona 1975 K40







5
00:21:15
00:21:08


1 5
14 593 Laskowska Katarzyna Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA Team 1976 K40







9
00:22:02
00:21:56


1 9
15 319 LAZAR GRAŻYNA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40 11
00:22:06
00:22:01










1 11
16 579 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ANNA Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa 1971 K40







19
00:25:50
00:24:15


1 19
17 192 Stachura Magdalena Chorzów Wodzionka/CSC Adventure Academy 1975 K40 21
00:25:10
00:24:02










1 21
18 349 PIASECKA - MRÓZ MAŁGORZATA TYCHY WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 K40





23
00:25:45
00:24:52




1 23
19 395 Kandora Joanna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1975 K40

25
00:25:36
00:24:32








1 25
20 419 Jędrzejczak Anna Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1972 K40

44
00:28:25
00:26:21








1 44
21 417 KUŚ GABRIELA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1973 K40

45
00:28:25
00:26:21








1 45
22 15 JANIK ILONA CHYBIE ŚWIRY STELA 1973 K40

49
00:27:36
00:26:28








1 49
23 425 Brodzka Agnieszka Sosnowiec 1977 K40



51
00:30:06
00:30:01






1 51
24 410 Stefani Magdalena Katowice 1976 K40

72
00:31:19
00:29:16








1 72
25 620 Czajka Kasia Katowice 1968 K40









72
00:35:13
00:32:36
1 72
26 64 Płonka Joanna Katowice 1972 K40 75
00:31:11
00:29:04










1 75
27 547 Koczura Alina Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40





98
00:33:49
00:31:01




1 98
28 275 Widera Agnieszka Siemianowice śl. 1975 K40 105
00:35:57
00:32:53










1 105
29 120 Polakowska Małgorzata Katowice 1973 K40 119
00:39:43
00:36:31










1 119
30 447 BANAS JOANNA KATOWICE 1974 K40

123
00:36:11
00:32:56








1 123
31 350 KASPERCZYK AGNIESZKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1971 K40





142
00:44:23
00:41:39




1 142
32 504 MACHAJSKA DAGMARA KATOWICE 1972 K40





149
00:55:24
00:52:33




1 149

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni