z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

29.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 855 KOTYLA SZYMON Warszawa KU AZS UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
2 507 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KAWIK TEAM/RUNSPIRATION 1991 M20 00:16:53 00:16:55
3 3 WŁOSTOWSKI MATEUSZ Bytom TEAM PASEK 1995 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
4 106 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom TEAM PASEK 1997 M16 00:17:30 00:17:31
5 628 BEZNER KAMIL Bytom TEAM PASEK 1984 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
6 185 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik GET RUN 1987 M20 00:17:52 00:17:54
7 103 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
8 838 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
9 162 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE/ RUNSZ-TEAM/ FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ OD 1990 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
10 886 GARCARCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M20 00:18:23 00:18:25
11 773 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1987 M20 00:18:25 00:18:28
12 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
13 537 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
14 531 SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1981 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
15 266 GADOMSKI KAMIL Katowice 1998 M16 00:18:36 00:18:37
16 745 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory OLZA CIESZYN 1987 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
17 601 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa 1995 K20 00:18:57 00:19:00
18 764 ANTOŃCZYK DENNIS Rydułtowy UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 M16 00:19:13 00:19:16
19 59 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
20 171 LIZAK WOJCIECH Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
21 762 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE :) 1977 K30 00:19:31 00:19:32
22 503 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie TS AKS CHORZÓW 1992 M20 00:19:29 00:19:33
23 494 IWANYSZYN TOMASZ Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
24 12 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA / MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:19:34 00:19:36
25 235 CEREMUGA MATEUSZ Orzesze SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:19:35 00:19:36
26 298 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:36 00:19:37
27 572 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40 00:19:37 00:19:39
28 313 GÓRNIK IRENEUSZ Rydułtowy (WWW.PERSONALBEST.PL) ELEKTRONICZNY POMIAR CZASU 1989 M20 00:19:37 00:19:39
29 203 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:19:40 00:19:42
30 23 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:19:45 00:19:47
31 518 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
32 18 ŚWIDER MARIUSZ Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
33 522 ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M30 00:20:07 00:20:16
34 879 BOBEREK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
35 441 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:20:19 00:20:22
36 281 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów 1998 M16 00:20:19 00:20:25
37 481 SPRYCHA SŁAWOMIR Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:25
38 396 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ Siemianowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
39 588 CZADO ARTUR Sosnowiec 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
40 51 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:29 00:20:31
41 776 SIEDLECKI PIOTR KATOWICE WITOSA 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
42 876 FROŚ KAROL Żarki Letnisko 1983 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
43 83 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:36 00:20:39
44 366 BROL PIOTR siemianowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
45 480 STRUMIŃSKI EMIL Czeladź MOVEMAN.PL 1988 M20 00:20:43 00:20:47
46 141 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:47 00:20:49
47 486 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO POLAND 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
48 742 BOK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
49 356 ANONIMOWY ANONIM Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:20:52 00:20:58
50 827 BIES MARIUSZ Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
51 363 FURICH DARIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:21:06
52 311 KUKUCZ BARTŁOMIEJ Skoczów LKS POGÓRZE / OLZA CIESZYN 1986 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
53 786 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50 00:21:02 00:21:06
54 710 TERECH TOMASZ Radzionkow TOURSPORT RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:06
55 791 SURMAN JULIA Katowice 1999 K16 00:21:08 00:21:10
56 312 BOREK BOGUSŁAW Strzebiń O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1975 M40 00:21:12 00:22:16
57 414 MACHOWIAK ADAM Katowice 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:29
58 631 MYKAŁA RAFAŁ Katowice 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:27
59 440 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:22:28
60 641 KUBAT KAMIL Świerklaniec TEAM PASEK 1993 M20 00:21:27 00:21:30
61 307 RADCZUK DARIA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA/BROOKS RUNNING 1986 K30 00:21:30 00:21:33
62 428 KOBEL RADOSŁAW Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1977 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
63 288 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:22:39
64 371 DZIDA TOMASZ Ruda Śląska BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1975 M40 00:21:35 00:21:40
65 5 TOMASIAK NATALIA Krynica-Zdrój SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLAND 1986 K30 00:21:42 00:21:42
66 747 LENART ANDRZEJ Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:21:44 00:21:52
67 420 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ Toporowice 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:53
68 370 FONFEREK MAREK Chorzów 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
69 329 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
70 418 KAPICA RAFAŁ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
71 326 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:10
72 844 LISOWSKI MARCIN Mysłowice 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:23:11
73 833 MOĆKOWSKI ADAM Chełmek 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:23:20
74 684 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie KOCHAM TO ROBIĆ 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:19
75 733 BUJAK MAREK Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:22
76 399 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice 2000 K16 00:22:17 00:23:20
77 345 WOWER BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:23:20
78 677 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
79 333 WOJTASZCZYK PAWEŁ Katowice 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:23:24
80 468 STACHOWIAK DAMIAN Katowice 1996 M20 00:22:23 00:22:33
81 869 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
82 260 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:30
83 467 STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1971 M40 00:22:26 00:22:33
84 859 SZCZEPAŃSKI RAFAŁ Bytom OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:28 00:23:29
85 46 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:35
86 355 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:30 00:23:31
87 497 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
88 72 JANKO KAROLINA Chorzów UKS KARLIK CHORZÓW 2000 K16 00:22:31 00:22:32
89 241 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:35 00:22:43
90 240 KUŚ DAWID Katowice RUCH AUTONOMII ŚLĄSKA 1987 M20 00:22:36 00:23:38
91 100 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:44
92 65 NOWAK EWA Mysłowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1973 K40 00:22:38 00:22:45
93 872 PODSIADŁO JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1966 M50 00:22:43 00:22:50
94 290 CHROBOK MATEUSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:48 00:23:52
95 104 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1997 K16 00:22:48 00:22:53
96 792 SNOCHOWSKI LESZEK Lgota wielka LESZEK TEAM 1958 M50 00:22:48 00:22:56
97 105 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
98 728 ŚWIDERSKI JACEK Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:22:53
99 116 STAJER TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:49 00:22:58
100 540 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1972 M40 00:22:52 00:23:56
101 596 DYDUCH STANISŁAW Katowice PPNBB 1988 M20 00:22:53 00:23:58
102 339 NITKA ARTUR Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
103 299 RUS MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
104 189 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec DODAM PÓŹNIEJ 1986 K30 00:22:58 00:24:00
105 581 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUNDOMATO 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:04
106 322 KAPA TOMASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:23:07
107 395 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice NKL DIALOG KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:23:01 00:25:05
108 60 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:24:10
109 38 ŻYCHOŃ KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:05 00:24:11
110 635 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:23:06 00:23:08
111 82 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:25:12
112 31 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:23:09 00:24:12
113 101 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza KRZYWDA TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:18
114 233 PIETRYSIAK STEFAN Zabrze S.A.S ZABRZE 1960 M50 00:23:14 00:23:19
115 409 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
116 160 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE/ RUNSZ-TEAM/FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODW 1992 K20 00:23:14 00:24:16
117 627 LAZAR GRAŻYNA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40 00:23:17 00:24:20
118 216 LASSOTA-BUJAK MARIOLA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1978 K30 00:23:20 00:23:26
119 439 ĆWIKLIŃSKI PIOTR Dąbrowa Górnicza KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ZAGŁĘBIE 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:27
120 734 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:24:35
121 559 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:23:39
122 41 GOŁĄBEK PIOTR Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:24:41
123 149 MOTOWIDŁO TOMASZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:24:40
124 227 SITEK JAKUB Skrzyszów RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:37 00:24:42
125 524 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:42 00:23:56
126 390 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:24:46
127 289 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:45 00:24:50
128 504 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:23:53
129 505 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów ŚLĄSKI WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY NFZ 1976 M40 00:23:48 00:24:53
130 555 KARDACZ MARIUSZ Katowice ROCKFIT 1977 M30 00:23:49 00:23:56
131 283 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:25:03
132 332 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:06 00:24:12
133 724 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M50 00:24:07 00:25:13
134 533 PIATEK JACEK Knurów GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:24:08 00:26:10
135 218 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:24:08 00:25:13
136 651 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:25:23
137 539 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:24:10 00:25:12
138 500 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:25:17
139 857 MIELCAREK LESZEK Bytom NIERZESZONY 1955 M60 00:24:11 00:25:14
140 359 JASKÓLSKI PIOTR Chorzów BRAK 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:16
141 193 ŻERDKA MICHAŁ Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:24:12 00:27:47
142 675 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:13 00:24:19
143 57 PELC ADAM Katowice DLABIEGACZY.PL 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:26:21
144 71 JANKO KAMIL Chorzów 1996 M20 00:24:20 00:25:26
145 365 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice #JANADALTYMZYJE 1985 K30 00:24:20 00:25:24
146 153 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:30
147 309 HELBIN JAKUB Dąbrowa górnicza MACROLOGIC RUNTIME 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:26
148 165 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:25:30
149 351 BOGUCKI JACEK Katowice 1991 M20 00:24:32 00:25:34
150 908
946*
BOSOŃ TOMASZ CZELADŹ LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:24:39
151 161 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1962 K50 00:24:35 00:25:37
152 368 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:26:38
153 42 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:24:37 00:25:40
154 231 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:24:39 00:26:43
155 691 LIS MARIUSZ Sosnowiec MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:24:47
156 512 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:24:43 00:24:51
157 117 WALASZCZYK PIOTR Chorzów ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:25:58
158 319 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:26:55
159 575 POLAK KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:26:06
160 119 ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1970 M40 00:24:53 00:25:56
161 584 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:53 00:25:59
162 621 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:24:53 00:26:57
163 430 CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW SOSNOWIEC HDK PCK BASIA PRZY KWK MYSŁOWICE WESOŁA 1960 M50 00:24:55 00:26:56
164 465 SZCZYGIEŁ JULIA Zawiercie KS VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:24:56 00:25:57
165 53 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:24:59 00:26:02
166 174 SZYNAWA ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:00 00:26:04
167 393 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:25:04 00:26:11
168 274 ROLNIK REMIGIUSZ Mikołów 1967 M40 00:25:08 00:27:11
169 120 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:26:18
170 597 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1972 K40 00:25:15 00:26:20
171 294 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:25:17 00:26:25
172 808 ŻUKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:18 00:26:26
173 302 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:19 00:26:29
174 571 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:26:33
175 495 DEPTA MARTYNA Mikołów 1993 K20 00:25:21 00:26:27
176 590 JAGLARZ JAROSŁAW Bobrowniki VILAMALIA 1964 M50 00:25:22 00:26:28
177 469 TERLIKOWSKI KACPER Będzin 1993 M20 00:25:24 00:26:30
178 24 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 00:25:27 00:27:29
179 652 WITEK JACEK Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:29 00:26:44
180 564 SŁOMSKI MAKSYM Katowice PPNBB 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:27:42
181 668 PYZIK TOMASZ Gliwice DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1975 M40 00:25:36 00:26:44
182 61 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARTNER 2000 1978 M40 00:25:36 00:29:16
183 822 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1980 M30 00:25:39 00:27:41
184 669 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1988 K20 00:25:42 00:26:51
185 336 PIETREK DARIUSZ Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:25:42 00:27:55
186 847 STUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bytom 1988 M20 00:25:43 00:26:54
187 344 MROCZKA ANNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:25:46 00:26:49
188 217 LASKA RAFAŁ Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:29:18
189 530 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ SPORT W WIELKIM MIEŚCIE 1992 K20 00:25:49 00:27:57
190 408 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:27:55
191 277 HAŃCZUR JOZEF Bytom B T M RUNNERS 1961 M50 00:25:51 00:27:00
192 865 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K40 00:25:51 00:28:02
193 613 WISEŁKA ANDRZEJ Rybnik 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:27:58
194 27 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:25:58 00:28:03
195 618 IWAŃCZAK STANISŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:26:00 00:27:03
196 303 PAWŁOWSKI CZESŁAW nowy sącz 1956 M60 00:26:00 00:27:02
197 705 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:27:06
198 489 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:26:00 00:26:08
199 84 SZELUGA JERZY Zabrze 1975 M40 00:26:04 00:28:12
200 874 SMACZYŃSKI ARTUR Dąbrowa Górnicza NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:26:05 00:27:13
201 97 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M40 00:26:08 00:27:18
202 67 BIENIEK ADAM Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:21
203 237 ŻMIJEWSKI MACIEJ Zabrze TOMTOM SPORTS 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:29:47
204 461 CISŁO PRZEMEK Sosnowiec DĘBÓWKA 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:27:23
205 175 SUŁKOWSKI OLEK Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:29:55
206 199 MAJER BŁAŻEJ Kietrz 1994 M20 00:26:15 00:29:51
207 885 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE SILESIA ULTRA MOUTAIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:15 00:27:22
208 125 WOSIEK PIOTR Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:16 00:29:57
209 463 KOŚNIAK SŁAWOMIR Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:27:24
210 194 KOPIECKA JOANNA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:28:26
211 55 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1981 K30 00:26:20 00:27:31
212 593 NOWAK DAWID Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1987 M20 00:26:20 00:29:56
213 667 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:20 00:27:30
214 568 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:26:31
215 261 GROMADZKI KAMIL Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:27:37
216 139 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:26:26 00:26:37
217 589 BRZDĘK SEBASTIAN Zawiercie 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:28:45
218 111 DURA MAGDALENA siemianowice śląskie DUROSKI 1979 K30 00:26:28 00:27:36
219 746 BIEŃKOWSKI DAWID Bytom BTMRUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:27:40
220 415 BULAK WITOLD Chorzów PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:28:38
221 626 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:27:45
222 759 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:36 00:28:43
223 487 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:37 00:28:42
224 62 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:38 00:30:11
225 364 GAIM JACEK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:28:46
226 26 DELEWSKA DOROTA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:26:42 00:28:52
227 157 GRELA DARIUSZ Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:30:29
228 98 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1976 K40 00:26:44 00:27:54
229 794 MAŁEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:28:00
230 407 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków DUROSKI 1987 M20 00:26:49 00:27:54
231 472 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:50 00:30:25
232 331 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1972 K40 00:26:51 00:27:59
233 183 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M40 00:26:51 00:27:55
234 839 SCHUETZ PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20 00:26:53 00:28:00
235 77 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów FUNDACJA ISKIERKA - BIEGAM DLA MIRKI 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:28:02
236 729 LENART ADRIAN Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:00 00:28:05
237 719 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:29:15
238 186 MICHALCEWICZ KATARZYNA ZABRZE JA ICH NIE ZNAM 1989 K20 00:27:03 00:29:07
239 276 ROLNIK MARLENA Mikołów 1992 K20 00:27:06 00:29:09
240 132 RYKALSKI DAMIAN Jaworzno EPKT SPOTTERS 1981 M30 00:27:07 00:28:16
241 28 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:28:18
242 205 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:27:09 00:30:43
243 443 BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW Katowice 1955 M60 00:27:12 00:29:14
244 470 HAAS NATALIA Zawiercie KS VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:27:13 00:28:15
245 460 SNOPEK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec DĘBÓWKA 1980 M30 00:27:13 00:28:25
246 751 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:27:15 00:30:50
247 849 KACZMAREK LUKASZ Katowice 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:29:28
248 891 SANEJRA MACIEJ JAWORZNO 1987 M20 00:27:16 00:31:00
249 576 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:31:01
250 373 GIERSZEWSKI KAROL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 2000 M16 00:27:17 00:29:26
251 528 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice GALEN TEAM 1957 M50 00:27:18 00:29:23
252 247 SOBSTEL PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Slaskie 1982 M30 00:27:20 00:29:34
253 350 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze PARKRUN KATOWICE 1947 M60 00:27:21 00:27:25
254 254 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1959 K50 00:27:22 00:28:26
255 304 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:30:58
256 273 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:27:25 00:31:02
257 587 DĄBEK ARTUR Piła Kościelecka PARKRUN CHRZANÓW 1985 M30 00:27:30 00:28:35
258 580 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M20 00:27:31 00:29:33
259 471 MĘTLAK MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie KS.VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:27:34 00:28:36
260 179 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1972 M40 00:27:36 00:29:42
261 181 PIETRZYK MARCIN Tychy 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:29:49
262 99 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:38 00:29:44
263 173 CZEMPIEL MATEUSZ Piekary Śląskie PROMILKI Z PIEKAR 1989 M20 00:27:48 00:29:59
264 887 CHLEBDA PIOTR KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:27:48 00:31:32
265 245 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:49 00:29:53
266 881 IWASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Katowice GALEN TEAM 1995 M20 00:27:51 00:31:26
267 308 BADURA RYSZARD Katowice - 1959 M50 00:27:51 00:29:56
268 17 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M20 00:27:52 00:29:02
269 538 ROGALA KLAUDIA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:30:01
270 346 GRZELA KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:31:32
271 258 TIEBLER MARLENA Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1987 K20 00:27:56 00:29:03
272 282 SUCHANEK ALEKSANDRA Pyskowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:27:57 00:30:05
273 810 ORZECHOWSKI ADAM Katowice 1979 M30 00:27:57 00:30:02
274 113 DURA KAMIL Katowice DUROSKI 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:29:10
275 143 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:28:01 00:31:40
276 85 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:28:04 00:29:12
277 81 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:07 00:31:49
278 44 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów 1973 K40 00:28:09 00:30:12
279 763 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1982 K30 00:28:10 00:30:15
280 670 WYLEŻAŁEK IREK Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1973 M40 00:28:14 00:29:20
281 490 BARCZYK ŁUKASZ Klucze ARMADA 1981 M30 00:28:15 00:30:20
282 95 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:28:17 00:29:23
283 213 ŻMUDA ROKSANA Jaworzno 1992 K20 00:28:17 00:29:20
284 96 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:28:18 00:29:25
285 180 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno 1974 K40 00:28:26 00:30:29
286 788 GRUCHAŁA ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1983 K30 00:28:31 00:32:07
287 617 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice 1956 M60 00:28:31 00:30:45
288 821 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec 1976 K40 00:28:33 00:30:36
289 178 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:28:34 00:32:14
290 888 FRĄCKIEWICZ WOJTEK KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:30:54
291 262 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:28:39 00:30:50
292 740 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNER ŚLĄSK 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:30:44
293 534 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:30:47
294 873 MARKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:32:27
295 69 ŻYCHOŃ ADAM Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:43 00:32:22
296 256 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze 1977 M30 00:28:43 00:32:19
297 16 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M30 00:28:45 00:30:54
298 236 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Katowice BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:32:21
299 720 STEFANI MAGDALENA Katowice 1976 K40 00:28:49 00:30:01
300 406 BIENIEK ADRIAN Chorzow 1983 M30 00:28:50 00:30:58
301 444 MAJCHRZYK DOROTA Czeladz #CZELADZBIEGA 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:31:06
302 250 JĘDRULOK AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1994 K20 00:28:51 00:31:02
303 50 PAWLICZEK DAGMARA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1981 K30 00:28:53 00:31:01
304 49 PAWLICZEK MARIUSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:28:54 00:31:01
305 224 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:28:54 00:31:05
306 379 BARDOSZ RENATA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:55 00:31:02
307 39 KOZOK MAŁGORZATA Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1976 K40 00:28:57 00:30:03
308 476 LACHERA BOGUSŁAW Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 00:28:57 00:32:33
309 327 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:28:57 00:30:02
310 429 KOBEL ANIA Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:29:00 00:31:02
311 402 GRUSZKA EWA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:29:00 00:30:07
312 47 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:00 00:31:12
313 248 HORZELA ADAM Katowice 1986 M30 00:29:00 00:30:11
314 388 LIPMAN WIEŃCZYSŁAW Katowice 1965 M50 00:29:02 00:32:35
315 32 KRUPA-SZCZĘSNY IZABELA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1973 K40 00:29:03 00:31:10
316 210 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:29:03 00:31:14
317 850 MONETA PIOTR Sosnowiec PRZAŚNY BAMBUS WŚCIEKŁYCH PAND Z MOLIBDENU 1989 M20 00:29:05 00:31:15
318 478 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1960 K50 00:29:06 00:32:41
319 421 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1990 K20 00:29:09 00:31:16
320 422 FLAK HENRYK Katowice 1956 M60 00:29:13 00:32:45
321 219 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:29:13 00:31:18
322 706 LETOCHA-TERECH KAROLINA Radzionków 1983 K30 00:29:14 00:31:17
323 875 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ Studzionka 1992 M20 00:29:14 00:32:53
324 721 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:31:27
325 291 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:29:15 00:31:31
326 156 GRELA BOŻENA Katowice WURTH POLSKA 1978 K30 00:29:18 00:33:00
327 30 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:29:20 00:32:57
328 772 HULOK MAGDA Ruda Śląska 1984 K30 00:29:23 00:30:36
329 845 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK 1990 M20 00:29:24 00:33:01
330 259 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:29:30 00:30:34
331 348 WITMAN EWA Katowice 1975 K40 00:29:33 00:33:13
332 45 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów 1972 M40 00:29:34 00:31:37
333 523 MÓL WIOLETTA Czeladź #CZELADŹ BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:34 00:31:44
334 361 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:41 00:33:15
335 527 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:29:42 00:33:42
336 578 SERAFIN MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK 1987 M20 00:29:42 00:33:42
337 200 PAŁKA ALEKSANDRA Rzeszów 1992 K20 00:29:43 00:33:17
338 700 SUKIENIK BARTŁOMIEJ Radzionków 1983 M30 00:29:49 00:33:24
339 765 GOŁASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1980 M30 00:29:49 00:33:33
340 547 STAWOWY KRZYSZTOF Rybnik PIORUNY 1989 M20 00:29:50 00:33:29
341 546 STAWOWA AGNIESZKA Rybnik PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:29:50 00:33:29
342 334 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice 1986 K30 00:29:51 00:33:32
343 197 MALCZAK MATEUSZ Katowice THE PIRATE CAT 1982 M30 00:29:52 00:32:07
344 508 BARTOSIK MONIKA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:52 00:32:08
345 542 BIESZCZAD DAWID Świętochłowice KLUB MORSÓW TERMOKLINA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2000 M16 00:29:52 00:32:00
346 138 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:29:56 00:34:13
347 19 GOŁĄBEK JOANNA Sosnowiec SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:33:38
348 43 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice ARMADA 1968 M40 00:29:58 00:32:09
349 878 DOHNALOVA KAROLINA Katowice 1988 K20 00:30:00 00:32:12
350 521 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:30:00 00:33:46
351 862 KRAWCZYK KRZYSZTOF Radzionków 1980 M30 00:30:02 00:33:44
352 35 MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:03 00:32:11
353 884 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:04 00:32:15
354 696 OLESZEK MAGDALENA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1985 K30 00:30:04 00:32:11
355 656 KORCZAK OLIWIA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1987 K20 00:30:05 00:32:12
356 604 STARZYŃSKA BARBARA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1982 K30 00:30:06 00:32:13
357 813 HAJDA OLGA Bytom 1978 K30 00:30:12 00:32:27
358 892 KUCZERA-KULAGA MAGDALENA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:15 00:33:51
359 758 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1991 M20 00:30:16 00:33:53
360 650 CICHY AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska 1983 K30 00:30:21 00:33:57
361 220 MATUNIN ALINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:30:21 00:32:27
362 80 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:22 00:31:27
363 787 JASKÓLSKI SZYMON Katowice BRAK 1990 M20 00:30:22 00:34:00
364 718 SOBIERAJ WOJCIECH Imielin STM32 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:34:04
365 451 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:30:28 00:34:07
366 577 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:30:28 00:34:04
367 453 OCZKOWICZ MARTA Sosnowiec 1991 K20 00:30:28 00:32:40
368 176 KUŚ MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1978 K30 00:30:29 00:34:11
369 335 PIETREK EWELINA Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:30:30 00:32:38
370 435 KINEL AGNIESZKA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 K30 00:30:30 00:32:39
371 889 MALARA ANNA Katowice 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:32:46
372 473 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:33 00:34:09
373 279 ŚLIWA GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1969 M40 00:30:51 00:33:08
374 89 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:31:00 00:32:07
375 223 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:31:00 00:33:17
376 140 ESZYK JERZY Katowice 1968 M40 00:31:02 00:33:13
377 145 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:31:02 00:33:11
378 662 CHMIEL BEATA Bilcza NORDIC SCYZORYKI 1973 K40 00:31:03 00:33:09
379 341 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:31:12 00:35:03
380 456 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:31:14 00:33:20
381 552 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:31:20 00:32:25
382 825 JASNY AGATA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1988 K20 00:31:23 00:33:28
383 454 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1978 K30 00:31:24 00:33:37
384 569 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:31:24 00:35:02
385 526 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice 1976 K40 00:31:25 00:32:30
386 544 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:31:25 00:35:01
387 142 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:31:33 00:32:37
388 592 TERKA-NOWAK ANNA Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:31:33 00:35:11
389 671 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:31:35 00:35:36
390 755 SZEJA JOANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:40 00:35:17
391 688 JANKOWSKA AGATA Imielin 1989 K20 00:31:40 00:35:21
392 411 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:31:41 00:35:24
393 215 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:31:44 00:35:20
394 496 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:31:47 00:35:29
395 464 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:48 00:34:00
396 591 BRZDĘK ANITA Zawiercie GRUPA JURA PL, ZAWIERCIE BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:49 00:35:25
397 328 RÓŻYC BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:31:49 00:35:26
398 462 KOŚNIAK BEATA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1985 K30 00:32:04 00:35:39
399 778 ROSA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1978 K30 00:32:06 00:34:17
400 405 TUCHOWSKI ROMAN Ruda Śląska 1973 M40 00:32:06 00:34:15
401 360 KACAN SABINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:32:11 00:32:11
402 318 DYMANUS KAROLINA Mysłowice TIC 1988 K20 00:32:15 00:36:15
403 285 OMYŁA ANNA Siemianowice 1990 K20 00:32:17 00:36:00
404 123 ŚLĘCZKA RADKA Jaworzno RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:21 00:35:59
405 347 GORAUS-GŁOWANIA DARIA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1990 K20 00:32:22 00:34:28
406 906 MIKA MAREK Czechowice-Dziedzice 1975 M40 00:32:24 00:34:33
407 749 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:32:27 00:36:04
408 647 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:32:29 00:36:10
409 296 SIEJDA DANIEL Siemianowice Śląskie 1984 M30 00:32:35 00:36:13
410 127 RADZIEJEWSKI ZENON Jaworzno 1971 M40 00:32:44 00:36:24
411 800 SAKWA PATRYCJA Bojszowy 1996 K20 00:32:46 00:34:50
412 553 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K40 00:32:51 00:33:56
413 565 NIEDZIELSKI MICHAŁ Łaziska Górne 1974 M40 00:33:06 00:36:40
414 624 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:33:06 00:35:20
415 820 SZWED ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:33:07 00:35:23
416 570 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:33:10 00:33:10
417 383 ORZECHOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1979 K30 00:33:22 00:35:27
418 541 GAŁĄZKA JOANNA Świętochłowice 1987 K20 00:33:23 00:37:03
419 56 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1964 M50 00:33:26 00:37:18
420 269 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:33:26 00:37:06
421 434 GOLECZKO MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1993 M20 00:33:34 00:37:12
422 437 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:33:34 00:37:11
423 699 SKÓRA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:35:57
424 447 GLINKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:33:40 00:37:20
425 890 CYGAN ANETA JAWORZNO 1988 K20 00:33:43 00:37:27
426 543 KACZMAREK DAWID Jastrzębie Zdrój 1988 M20 00:33:45 00:37:26
427 674 KŁOS PATRYCJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1999 K16 00:33:45 00:37:20
428 417 SCHUSTER IWONA Katowice 1995 K20 00:33:49 00:37:32
429 475 JÓZEF EDWARD Katowice RUNDOMATO 1954 M60 00:34:06 00:37:41
430 159 KWINTA JOANNA Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1969 K40 00:34:20 00:38:02
431 190 ESZYK ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1969 K40 00:34:20 00:37:57
432 34 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:34:23 00:38:01
433 25 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:34:23 00:38:01
434 877 FURMAN ZUZANNA Myszków 1988 K20 00:34:34 00:36:47
435 234 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:34:35 00:38:21
436 450 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:34:42 00:38:21
437 803 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:34:47 00:37:00
438 520 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:34:50 00:38:32
439 380 KOTOWICZ-GRZYŚKA MAŁGORZATA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:34:54 00:38:33
440 378 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:34:55 00:38:31
441 882 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:38:47
442 693 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno MKBIKE KAZ 1963 M50 00:35:24 00:39:08
443 300 MAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:35:48 00:38:04
444 94 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:35:52 00:38:02
445 196 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:36:04 00:39:38
446 868 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:36:14 00:38:22
447 208 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 8 GZ "DZIELNE ORZEŁKI"/ 87 DH "MROCZNA PUSZCZ 1962 M50 00:36:14 00:40:00
448 609 DETKO ANNA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1979 K30 00:36:16 00:38:33
449 748 MARCINKOWSKA BEATA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1970 K40 00:36:17 00:38:33
450 812 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1951 K60 00:36:26 00:40:15
451 376 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:36:49 00:40:32
452 158 KWINTA TOMASZ Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1966 M50 00:37:25 00:41:07
453 744 KURAŚ DAMIAN KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:37:31 00:39:41
454 743 CZAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 K30 00:37:31 00:39:41
455 557 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:37:44 00:39:54
456 673 PYTEL KLAUDIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1974 K40 00:38:04 00:41:42
457 501 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 K40 00:38:07 00:41:52
458 121 MOCNY AGNIESZKA Katowice DUROSKI 1993 K20 00:38:38 00:39:48
459 605 BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 K40 00:39:03 00:42:54
460 781 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:40:31 00:42:36
461 616 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:41:19 00:45:05
462 324 DZIERKA ALEKSANDRA Zabrze 1981 K30 00:41:32 00:45:20
463 204 MAKOWSKA LUCY Ruda Śląska SBRT 1983 K30 00:42:27 00:46:25
464 582 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:45:15 00:49:08
465 579 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:45:16 00:49:09
466 391 STARY MATEUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1997 M16 00:45:30 00:47:36
467 770 STARY NATALIA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1979 K30 00:45:30 00:47:36
468 367 MAZUR-GAŃCZAK MARTA swietochlowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:45:31 00:49:19
469 338 KADŁUBEK MAGDALENA Chorzów 1974 K40 00:45:50 00:49:41
470 268 GĘBSKA ELŻBIETA Będzin KSR TKKF OMEGA 1959 K50 00:46:29 00:48:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni