z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

29.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 762 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE :) 1977 K30 00:19:31 00:19:32
2 307 RADCZUK DARIA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA/BROOKS RUNNING 1986 K30 00:21:30 00:21:33
3 5 TOMASIAK NATALIA Krynica-Zdrój SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLAND 1986 K30 00:21:42 00:21:42
4 189 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec DODAM PÓŹNIEJ 1986 K30 00:22:58 00:24:00
5 635 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:23:06 00:23:08
6 216 LASSOTA-BUJAK MARIOLA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1978 K30 00:23:20 00:23:26
7 539 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:24:10 00:25:12
8 365 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice #JANADALTYMZYJE 1985 K30 00:24:20 00:25:24
9 621 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:24:53 00:26:57
10 344 MROCZKA ANNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:25:46 00:26:49
11 194 KOPIECKA JOANNA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:28:26
12 55 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1981 K30 00:26:20 00:27:31
13 111 DURA MAGDALENA siemianowice śląskie DUROSKI 1979 K30 00:26:28 00:27:36
14 472 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:50 00:30:25
15 273 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:27:25 00:31:02
16 538 ROGALA KLAUDIA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:30:01
17 85 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:28:04 00:29:12
18 763 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1982 K30 00:28:10 00:30:15
19 95 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:28:17 00:29:23
20 788 GRUCHAŁA ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1983 K30 00:28:31 00:32:07
21 740 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNER ŚLĄSK 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:30:44
22 236 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:32:21
23 444 MAJCHRZYK DOROTA Czeladz #CZELADZBIEGA 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:31:06
24 50 PAWLICZEK DAGMARA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1981 K30 00:28:53 00:31:01
25 224 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:28:54 00:31:05
26 327 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:28:57 00:30:02
27 429 KOBEL ANIA Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:29:00 00:31:02
28 402 GRUSZKA EWA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:29:00 00:30:07
29 210 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:29:03 00:31:14
30 219 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:29:13 00:31:18
31 706 LETOCHA-TERECH KAROLINA Radzionków 1983 K30 00:29:14 00:31:17
32 721 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:31:27
33 156 GRELA BOŻENA Katowice WURTH POLSKA 1978 K30 00:29:18 00:33:00
34 30 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:29:20 00:32:57
35 772 HULOK MAGDA Ruda Śląska 1984 K30 00:29:23 00:30:36
36 259 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:29:30 00:30:34
37 334 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice 1986 K30 00:29:51 00:33:32
38 508 BARTOSIK MONIKA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:52 00:32:08
39 19 GOŁĄBEK JOANNA Sosnowiec SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:33:38
40 696 OLESZEK MAGDALENA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1985 K30 00:30:04 00:32:11
41 604 STARZYŃSKA BARBARA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1982 K30 00:30:06 00:32:13
42 813 HAJDA OLGA Bytom 1978 K30 00:30:12 00:32:27
43 892 KUCZERA-KULAGA MAGDALENA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:15 00:33:51
44 650 CICHY AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska 1983 K30 00:30:21 00:33:57
45 220 MATUNIN ALINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:30:21 00:32:27
46 80 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:22 00:31:27
47 577 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:30:28 00:34:04
48 176 KUŚ MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1978 K30 00:30:29 00:34:11
49 335 PIETREK EWELINA Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:30:30 00:32:38
50 435 KINEL AGNIESZKA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 K30 00:30:30 00:32:39
51 889 MALARA ANNA Katowice 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:32:46
52 473 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:33 00:34:09
53 89 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:31:00 00:32:07
54 223 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:31:00 00:33:17
55 341 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:31:12 00:35:03
56 456 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:31:14 00:33:20
57 454 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1978 K30 00:31:24 00:33:37
58 569 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:31:24 00:35:02
59 544 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:31:25 00:35:01
60 755 SZEJA JOANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:40 00:35:17
61 215 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:31:44 00:35:20
62 591 BRZDĘK ANITA Zawiercie GRUPA JURA PL, ZAWIERCIE BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:49 00:35:25
63 462 KOŚNIAK BEATA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1985 K30 00:32:04 00:35:39
64 778 ROSA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1978 K30 00:32:06 00:34:17
65 360 KACAN SABINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:32:11 00:32:11
66 123 ŚLĘCZKA RADKA Jaworzno RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:21 00:35:59
67 647 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:32:29 00:36:10
68 820 SZWED ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:33:07 00:35:23
69 383 ORZECHOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1979 K30 00:33:22 00:35:27
70 437 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:33:34 00:37:11
71 699 SKÓRA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:35:57
72 447 GLINKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:33:40 00:37:20
73 520 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:34:50 00:38:32
74 380 KOTOWICZ-GRZYŚKA MAŁGORZATA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:34:54 00:38:33
75 882 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:38:47
76 94 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:35:52 00:38:02
77 868 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:36:14 00:38:22
78 609 DETKO ANNA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1979 K30 00:36:16 00:38:33
79 743 CZAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 K30 00:37:31 00:39:41
80 324 DZIERKA ALEKSANDRA Zabrze 1981 K30 00:41:32 00:45:20
81 204 MAKOWSKA LUCY Ruda Śląska SBRT 1983 K30 00:42:27 00:46:25
82 770 STARY NATALIA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1979 K30 00:45:30 00:47:36
83 367 MAZUR-GAŃCZAK MARTA swietochlowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:45:31 00:49:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni