z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

29.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 628 BEZNER KAMIL Bytom TEAM PASEK 1984 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
2 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
3 537 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
4 531 SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1981 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
5 59 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
6 171 LIZAK WOJCIECH Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
7 494 IWANYSZYN TOMASZ Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
8 518 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
9 18 ŚWIDER MARIUSZ Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
10 522 ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M30 00:20:07 00:20:16
11 481 SPRYCHA SŁAWOMIR Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:25
12 396 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ Siemianowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
13 776 SIEDLECKI PIOTR KATOWICE WITOSA 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
14 876 FROŚ KAROL Żarki Letnisko 1983 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
15 366 BROL PIOTR siemianowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
16 742 BOK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
17 827 BIES MARIUSZ Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
18 311 KUKUCZ BARTŁOMIEJ Skoczów LKS POGÓRZE / OLZA CIESZYN 1986 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
19 414 MACHOWIAK ADAM Katowice 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:29
20 428 KOBEL RADOSŁAW Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1977 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
21 288 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:22:39
22 329 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
23 326 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:10
24 844 LISOWSKI MARCIN Mysłowice 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:23:11
25 733 BUJAK MAREK Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:22
26 345 WOWER BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:23:20
27 677 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
28 333 WOJTASZCZYK PAWEŁ Katowice 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:23:24
29 869 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
30 260 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:30
31 497 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
32 100 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:44
33 105 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
34 728 ŚWIDERSKI JACEK Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:22:53
35 116 STAJER TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:49 00:22:58
36 339 NITKA ARTUR Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
37 299 RUS MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:05
38 581 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUNDOMATO 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:04
39 322 KAPA TOMASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:23:07
40 60 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:24:10
41 38 ŻYCHOŃ KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:05 00:24:11
42 101 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza KRZYWDA TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:18
43 409 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
44 439 ĆWIKLIŃSKI PIOTR Dąbrowa Górnicza KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ZAGŁĘBIE 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:27
45 734 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:24:35
46 559 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:23:39
47 41 GOŁĄBEK PIOTR Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:24:41
48 149 MOTOWIDŁO TOMASZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:24:40
49 289 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:45 00:24:50
50 555 KARDACZ MARIUSZ Katowice ROCKFIT 1977 M30 00:23:49 00:23:56
51 283 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:25:03
52 332 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:06 00:24:12
53 218 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:24:08 00:25:13
54 651 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:25:23
55 359 JASKÓLSKI PIOTR Chorzów BRAK 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:16
56 193 ŻERDKA MICHAŁ Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:24:12 00:27:47
57 675 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:13 00:24:19
58 57 PELC ADAM Katowice DLABIEGACZY.PL 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:26:21
59 153 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:30
60 309 HELBIN JAKUB Dąbrowa górnicza MACROLOGIC RUNTIME 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:26
61 165 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:25:30
62 368 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:26:38
63 231 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:24:39 00:26:43
64 117 WALASZCZYK PIOTR Chorzów ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:25:58
65 319 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:26:55
66 53 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:24:59 00:26:02
67 652 WITEK JACEK Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:29 00:26:44
68 822 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1980 M30 00:25:39 00:27:41
69 336 PIETREK DARIUSZ Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:25:42 00:27:55
70 408 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:27:55
71 613 WISEŁKA ANDRZEJ Rybnik 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:27:58
72 27 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:25:58 00:28:03
73 705 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:27:06
74 489 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:26:00 00:26:08
75 67 BIENIEK ADAM Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:21
76 237 ŻMIJEWSKI MACIEJ Zabrze TOMTOM SPORTS 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:29:47
77 461 CISŁO PRZEMEK Sosnowiec DĘBÓWKA 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:27:23
78 175 SUŁKOWSKI OLEK Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:29:55
79 885 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE SILESIA ULTRA MOUTAIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:15 00:27:22
80 125 WOSIEK PIOTR Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:16 00:29:57
81 463 KOŚNIAK SŁAWOMIR Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:27:24
82 568 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:26:31
83 261 GROMADZKI KAMIL Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:27:37
84 589 BRZDĘK SEBASTIAN Zawiercie 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:28:45
85 746 BIEŃKOWSKI DAWID Bytom BTMRUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:27:40
86 415 BULAK WITOLD Chorzów PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:28:38
87 626 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:27:45
88 157 GRELA DARIUSZ Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:30:29
89 729 LENART ADRIAN Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:00 00:28:05
90 719 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:29:15
91 132 RYKALSKI DAMIAN Jaworzno EPKT SPOTTERS 1981 M30 00:27:07 00:28:16
92 28 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:28:18
93 460 SNOPEK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec DĘBÓWKA 1980 M30 00:27:13 00:28:25
94 751 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:27:15 00:30:50
95 576 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:31:01
96 247 SOBSTEL PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Slaskie 1982 M30 00:27:20 00:29:34
97 304 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:30:58
98 587 DĄBEK ARTUR Piła Kościelecka PARKRUN CHRZANÓW 1985 M30 00:27:30 00:28:35
99 245 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:49 00:29:53
100 346 GRZELA KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:31:32
101 810 ORZECHOWSKI ADAM Katowice 1979 M30 00:27:57 00:30:02
102 113 DURA KAMIL Katowice DUROSKI 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:29:10
103 143 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:28:01 00:31:40
104 81 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:07 00:31:49
105 490 BARCZYK ŁUKASZ Klucze ARMADA 1981 M30 00:28:15 00:30:20
106 96 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:28:18 00:29:25
107 888 FRĄCKIEWICZ WOJTEK KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:30:54
108 534 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:30:47
109 873 MARKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:32:27
110 69 ŻYCHOŃ ADAM Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:43 00:32:22
111 256 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze 1977 M30 00:28:43 00:32:19
112 16 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M30 00:28:45 00:30:54
113 406 BIENIEK ADRIAN Chorzow 1983 M30 00:28:50 00:30:58
114 49 PAWLICZEK MARIUSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:28:54 00:31:01
115 248 HORZELA ADAM Katowice 1986 M30 00:29:00 00:30:11
116 527 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:29:42 00:33:42
117 700 SUKIENIK BARTŁOMIEJ Radzionków 1983 M30 00:29:49 00:33:24
118 765 GOŁASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1980 M30 00:29:49 00:33:33
119 197 MALCZAK MATEUSZ Katowice THE PIRATE CAT 1982 M30 00:29:52 00:32:07
120 521 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:30:00 00:33:46
121 862 KRAWCZYK KRZYSZTOF Radzionków 1980 M30 00:30:02 00:33:44
122 35 MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:03 00:32:11
123 718 SOBIERAJ WOJCIECH Imielin STM32 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:34:04
124 451 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:30:28 00:34:07
125 411 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:31:41 00:35:24
126 496 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:31:47 00:35:29
127 749 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:32:27 00:36:04
128 296 SIEJDA DANIEL Siemianowice Śląskie 1984 M30 00:32:35 00:36:13
129 570 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:33:10 00:33:10
130 269 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:33:26 00:37:06
131 234 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:34:35 00:38:21
132 378 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:34:55 00:38:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni