z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 855 Kotyla Szymon Warszawa KU AZS UMED Łódź 1992 M20



2
00:16:50
00:16:50
1
00:16:43
00:16:42
2
00:16:26
00:16:25
1
00:16:05
00:16:05
4 6
2 2 pasek damian Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 3
00:16:38
00:16:38
3
00:16:36
00:16:34
1
00:16:18
00:16:18


1
00:16:09
00:16:09
2
00:16:08
00:16:08
5 7
3 3 Włostowski Mateusz Bytom TEAM PASEK 1995 M20 5
00:16:59
00:16:58
2
00:16:31
00:16:31
3
00:16:53
00:16:53
3
00:17:07
00:17:06
3
00:16:33
00:16:33
3
00:16:18
00:16:17
6 11
4 507 Kawik Tomasz Brenna Kawik TEAM/Runspiration 1991 M20 2
00:16:18
00:16:18




2
00:16:55
00:16:53
4
00:16:44
00:16:44
5
00:16:48
00:16:48
4 13
5 133 Czernek Wojciech Katowice 1992 M20 1
00:16:17
00:16:17
1
00:16:30
00:16:30




9
00:17:40
00:17:40
6
00:16:53
00:16:53
4 17
6 106 Mrachacz Piotr Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1997 M16 8
00:17:15
00:17:14
4
00:16:53
00:16:51
5
00:17:35
00:17:35
4
00:17:31
00:17:30
5
00:16:48
00:16:48
4
00:16:29
00:16:29
6 17
7 628 Bezner Kamil Bytom TEAM PASEK 1984 M30 7
00:17:03
00:17:03
6
00:17:25
00:17:24


5
00:17:45
00:17:45
6
00:16:52
00:16:51
7
00:16:58
00:16:58
5 24
8 103 Mutwil Oliwier Wodzisław Śląski CKS Budowlani Częstochowa / Fundacja Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj 1999 M16 4
00:16:51
00:16:51


6
00:17:48
00:17:48
7
00:17:59
00:17:59
7
00:17:01
00:17:01
8
00:17:00
00:17:00
5 24
9 185 Drożdż Damian Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania Team 1987 M20

8
00:17:38
00:17:37
9
00:18:16
00:18:16
6
00:17:54
00:17:52
8
00:17:20
00:17:20
11
00:17:28
00:17:27
5 31
10 563 Rosiński Artur Ruda Śląska parkrun Katowice 1993 M20 6
00:17:02
00:17:02


10
00:18:22
00:18:20


10
00:17:42
00:17:42
15
00:17:49
00:17:48
4 41
11 162 Szafarczyk Marcin Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1990 M20 13
00:17:51
00:17:49
9
00:17:50
00:17:49
13
00:18:28
00:18:27
9
00:18:22
00:18:20
11
00:17:45
00:17:43
12
00:17:32
00:17:29
6 41
12 266 Gadomski Kamil Katowice 1998 M16 10
00:17:39
00:17:39
7
00:17:28
00:17:28
16
00:18:39
00:18:39
15
00:18:37
00:18:36


17
00:18:16
00:18:15
5 48
13 838 Bednorz Kamil Rybnik CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1995 M20



14
00:18:34
00:18:33
8
00:18:05
00:18:04
18
00:18:33
00:18:33
9
00:17:13
00:17:12
4 49
14 773 Ryszka Karol Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M20

14
00:18:21
00:18:20
12
00:18:26
00:18:24
11
00:18:28
00:18:25
13
00:18:08
00:18:07


4 50
15 537 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 16
00:18:17
00:18:15
12
00:18:13
00:18:10
34
00:19:54
00:19:54
13
00:18:32
00:18:29
12
00:17:56
00:17:56
14
00:17:44
00:17:42
6 51
16 397 Seweryn Jacek Mysłowice 1978 M30 12
00:17:48
00:17:47


15
00:18:38
00:18:36


19
00:18:36
00:18:34
16
00:18:13
00:18:11
4 62
17 7 Kuciński Benjamin Katowice CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1982 M30

15
00:18:22
00:18:19


12
00:18:30
00:18:27
17
00:18:26
00:18:26
18
00:18:17
00:18:16
4 62
18 745 Dorighi Wojciech Żory HRMAX ŻORY / NIEWYBIEGANI 1987 M20

18
00:18:38
00:18:37
23
00:18:54
00:18:52
16
00:18:44
00:18:42
15
00:18:22
00:18:21


4 72
19 764 Antończyk Dennis Rydułtowy UKS 5 PLUS Rydułtowy 2000 M16

24
00:18:53
00:18:53


17
00:19:16
00:19:13
16
00:18:24
00:18:22
24
00:18:51
00:18:50
4 81
20 342 Wilk Dawid Zabrze Night Runners 1989 M20 19
00:18:47
00:18:44
21
00:18:47
00:18:46
17
00:18:40
00:18:38




25
00:18:52
00:18:50
4 82
21 23 SZMUKIER Marcin KOZIEGŁOWY parkrun Katowice 1995 M20 20
00:18:50
00:18:48


42
00:20:06
00:20:05
27
00:19:47
00:19:45
20
00:18:42
00:18:40
20
00:18:37
00:18:36
5 87
22 503 Szymczak Arkadiusz Siemianowice Śląskie Never Too Late 1992 M20 21
00:18:59
00:18:56
23
00:18:52
00:18:50
24
00:19:05
00:19:04
20
00:19:33
00:19:29
24
00:18:50
00:18:48
23
00:18:47
00:18:45
6 87
23 20 Wota Robert Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1966 M50 17
00:18:34
00:18:32
19
00:18:43
00:18:41
25
00:19:20
00:19:20


27
00:18:57
00:18:56


4 88
24 498 Gruszczyński Artur Katowice 1977 M30 22
00:19:08
00:19:08
20
00:18:45
00:18:44
19
00:18:45
00:18:45




27
00:18:55
00:18:54
4 88
25 572 Sobór Krzysztof Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40 24
00:19:13
00:19:11
25
00:19:12
00:19:10
26
00:19:22
00:19:20
24
00:19:39
00:19:37
23
00:18:49
00:18:46
30
00:19:01
00:19:00
6 96
26 203 Szafron Łukasz Chorzów 1988 M20 28
00:19:20
00:19:17


31
00:19:44
00:19:41
26
00:19:42
00:19:40
26
00:18:56
00:18:54
22
00:18:46
00:18:44
5 102
27 494 Iwanyszyn Tomasz Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1982 M30 35
00:19:46
00:19:42
43
00:19:53
00:19:52
28
00:19:34
00:19:34
21
00:19:35
00:19:32
28
00:19:04
00:19:02
29
00:18:57
00:18:56
6 106
28 522 ziecina maciej katowice ADS Masna Krytyczna 1977 M30 18
00:18:34
00:18:33


46
00:20:09
00:20:03
30
00:20:16
00:20:07
14
00:18:13
00:18:11


4 108
29 18 Świder Mariusz Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 38
00:19:58
00:19:55
26
00:19:12
00:19:09
67
00:20:54
00:20:48
29
00:20:11
00:20:07
21
00:18:42
00:18:40
35
00:19:33
00:19:31
6 111
30 298 Mordarski piotr katowice 1973 M40 33
00:19:39
00:19:37
32
00:19:25
00:19:23
36
00:19:56
00:19:55
23
00:19:37
00:19:36
55
00:20:41
00:20:38


5 124
31 631 MYKAŁA Rafał Katowice 1973 M40 34
00:19:42
00:19:37
40
00:19:45
00:19:40
27
00:19:27
00:19:24
54
00:21:27
00:21:25
34
00:19:28
00:19:25
40
00:19:45
00:19:42
6 135
32 588 Czado Artur Sosnowiec 1991 M20 37
00:19:53
00:19:51




36
00:20:30
00:20:26
32
00:19:23
00:19:21
32
00:19:26
00:19:23
4 137
33 441 Mleczko Marian Zabrze Aktywne Zabrze 1962 M50 39
00:20:00
00:19:57
29
00:19:20
00:19:19
47
00:20:11
00:20:09
32
00:20:22
00:20:19
38
00:19:45
00:19:42


5 138
34 641 Kubat Kamil Świerklaniec TEAM PASEK 1993 M20



35
00:19:54
00:19:53
56
00:21:30
00:21:27
30
00:19:15
00:19:13
19
00:18:37
00:18:35
4 140
35 396 Mikołajczyk Rafał Siemianowice parkrun Katowice 1981 M30

31
00:19:23
00:19:22
55
00:20:18
00:20:16
35
00:20:27
00:20:23
43
00:19:54
00:19:52
36
00:19:37
00:19:34
5 145
36 356 Anonimowy Anonim Katowice 1993 M20

34
00:19:30
00:19:30
39
00:20:03
00:20:01
46
00:20:58
00:20:52
39
00:19:47
00:19:44
42
00:19:51
00:19:48
5 154
37 51 Mencewicz Paweł Gołkowice UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy / Forma Wodzisław Śląski 1972 M40

28
00:19:17
00:19:15
40
00:20:03
00:20:03
37
00:20:31
00:20:29
52
00:20:35
00:20:33
52
00:20:25
00:20:23
5 157
38 316 Janocha Piotr Żarki Letnisko Libero Myszków 1979 M30 29
00:19:31
00:19:27


63
00:20:33
00:20:30


36
00:19:39
00:19:37
33
00:19:28
00:19:26
4 161
39 518 Szala Krzysztof Łaziska Górne biegamgdziechce.pl 1985 M30 46
00:20:23
00:20:21
56
00:20:40
00:20:37


28
00:20:04
00:20:02
35
00:19:28
00:19:27


4 165
40 281 Żeliński Michał Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1998 M16 50
00:21:16
00:20:27
52
00:20:31
00:20:24
43
00:20:08
00:20:04
33
00:20:25
00:20:19
41
00:19:51
00:19:49


5 167
41 786 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50

39
00:19:43
00:19:41
41
00:20:06
00:20:03
50
00:21:06
00:21:02


39
00:19:43
00:19:41
4 169
42 141 Żuk Andrzej KATOWICE 1970 M40 44
00:20:20
00:20:18
48
00:20:23
00:20:20
64
00:20:38
00:20:35
43
00:20:49
00:20:47
47
00:20:12
00:20:09
49
00:20:10
00:20:07
6 182
43 742 Bok Rafał Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1980 M30

50
00:20:24
00:20:20


45
00:20:57
00:20:50
48
00:20:19
00:20:16
45
00:20:00
00:19:57
4 188
44 481 Sprycha Sławomir Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1983 M30 83
00:22:08
00:22:03
69
00:21:01
00:20:58
70
00:20:59
00:20:53
34
00:20:25
00:20:21
46
00:20:11
00:20:07
41
00:19:48
00:19:45
6 190
45 776 SIEDLECKI PIOTR KATOWICE WITOSA 1983 M30

58
00:20:54
00:20:46
52
00:20:18
00:20:14
38
00:20:32
00:20:28
42
00:19:53
00:19:48


4 190
46 243 Brzdąk Łukasz Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30

61
00:20:52
00:20:48
51
00:20:17
00:20:13


45
00:20:03
00:20:00
34
00:19:30
00:19:28
4 191
47 363 Furich Dariusz Siemianowice Śląskie 1971 M40 53
00:20:40
00:20:36
45
00:20:16
00:20:13
140
00:24:36
00:23:32
48
00:21:06
00:21:01


47
00:20:06
00:20:04
5 193
48 83 dudzik zenon katowice niezrzeszony 1962 M50 43
00:20:18
00:20:15
53
00:20:29
00:20:27
62
00:20:31
00:20:28
40
00:20:39
00:20:36


59
00:20:38
00:20:37
5 195
49 416 Siedlecki Paweł Katowice UKS Sprint Katowice 1981 M30 41
00:20:14
00:20:10
46
00:20:18
00:20:10
60
00:20:25
00:20:21


53
00:20:42
00:20:37


4 200
50 827 Bies Mariusz Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1978 M30



61
00:20:25
00:20:22
47
00:21:05
00:21:02
51
00:20:34
00:20:32
43
00:19:54
00:19:51
4 202
51 710 Terech Tomasz Radzionkow TourSport Running Team 1974 M40

51
00:20:25
00:20:24
73
00:20:58
00:20:58
51
00:21:06
00:21:04
49
00:20:28
00:20:27
54
00:20:26
00:20:26
5 205
52 486 Zielonka Roman Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 88
00:22:56
00:22:09
49
00:21:05
00:20:18
75
00:21:58
00:21:02
44
00:20:55
00:20:50
40
00:19:49
00:19:46
120
00:23:17
00:23:13
6 208
53 480 Strumiński Emil Czeladź Moveman.pl 1988 M20 77
00:22:37
00:21:47
59
00:20:50
00:20:46
72
00:21:00
00:20:57
42
00:20:47
00:20:43


46
00:20:01
00:19:57
5 219
54 311 Kukucz Bartłomiej Skoczów LKS POGÓRZE / OLZA CIESZYN 1986 M30 57
00:20:45
00:20:41
66
00:20:59
00:20:54
83
00:21:33
00:21:27
49
00:21:08
00:21:02
50
00:20:31
00:20:28


5 222
55 449 jodłowiec czesław imielin 1965 M50 64
00:21:04
00:20:58
54
00:20:36
00:20:30
71
00:20:59
00:20:56


54
00:20:41
00:20:38
57
00:20:31
00:20:29
5 229
56 288 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 70
00:21:27
00:21:21
75
00:21:18
00:21:13
90
00:22:38
00:21:41
58
00:22:39
00:21:35
58
00:20:50
00:20:45
44
00:20:00
00:19:57
6 230
57 312 Borek Bogusław Strzebiń O co biega w Kaletach/BYLE DO PRZODU 1975 M40 72
00:22:20
00:21:32
83
00:21:45
00:21:33
69
00:20:55
00:20:52
52
00:22:16
00:21:12
60
00:20:51
00:20:47
51
00:20:28
00:20:23
6 232
58 428 Kobel Radosław Mikołów 1977 M30 55
00:20:42
00:20:38


59
00:20:24
00:20:21
57
00:21:38
00:21:34
62
00:21:04
00:21:00


4 233
59 610 Palczewski Przemek Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1975 M40 66
00:21:05
00:21:02
64
00:21:21
00:20:51
58
00:20:22
00:20:17




50
00:20:15
00:20:10
4 238
60 771 Słonka Piotr Czernica UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16

143
00:23:25
00:23:23
32
00:19:48
00:19:45


37
00:19:41
00:19:39
31
00:19:16
00:19:14
4 243
61 135 Grocki Mirosław Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 42
00:20:15
00:20:12
63
00:20:56
00:20:50
76
00:21:07
00:21:04


64
00:21:08
00:21:06


4 245
62 100 Górski Mariusz Tychy 1982 M30 47
00:20:29
00:20:27
57
00:20:46
00:20:43
93
00:21:54
00:21:49
83
00:22:44
00:22:37
63
00:21:07
00:21:02


5 250
63 514 Jachym Arkadiusz Bielsko-Biała 1976 M40 54
00:20:40
00:20:36


77
00:21:11
00:21:09


59
00:20:48
00:20:46
69
00:21:15
00:21:13
4 259
64 717 Żelichowski Artur Kęty Kęckie Harpagany 1973 M40

150
00:23:38
00:23:35
44
00:20:09
00:20:06


29
00:19:11
00:19:09
37
00:19:37
00:19:36
4 260
65 148 Gamza Andrzej Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40 65
00:21:07
00:21:02
70
00:21:06
00:21:03
82
00:21:25
00:21:22


72
00:21:30
00:21:26
61
00:20:54
00:20:51
5 268
66 371 Dzida Tomasz Ruda Śląska Bieg z Chrystusem 1975 M40 90
00:23:56
00:22:23
68
00:21:01
00:20:56
98
00:22:03
00:21:56
59
00:21:40
00:21:35
70
00:21:28
00:21:23
72
00:22:22
00:21:18
6 269
67 418 Kapica Rafał Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1975 M40

71
00:21:07
00:21:04


64
00:22:11
00:22:07
71
00:21:26
00:21:23
68
00:21:14
00:21:11
4 274
68 329 Turek Rafał Będzin niezrzeszony 1977 M30 56
00:20:43
00:20:41


107
00:22:26
00:22:21
63
00:22:01
00:21:58
84
00:22:38
00:21:49
74
00:22:33
00:21:30
5 277
69 684 Ćmiel Adam Siemianowice Śląskie ProfiAutoTeam 1972 M40

73
00:21:12
00:21:06
91
00:21:49
00:21:43
68
00:22:19
00:22:15
73
00:21:32
00:21:27
64
00:20:59
00:20:56
5 278
70 420 Bednarski Mariusz Toporowice Ostra Góra 351 1976 M40 97
00:22:41
00:22:36
99
00:22:09
00:22:05
113
00:22:45
00:22:39
61
00:21:53
00:21:50
65
00:21:09
00:21:07
58
00:20:39
00:20:35
6 281
71 440 Wolny Mirosław Katowice 1976 M40 109
00:23:54
00:23:06
86
00:22:27
00:21:40
95
00:22:50
00:21:56
55
00:22:28
00:21:26
77
00:22:26
00:21:36
66
00:22:11
00:21:08
6 284
72 192 Kozieł Grzegorz Chorzów STS Biegaton Mikołów 1982 M30 58
00:20:44
00:20:42
60
00:20:51
00:20:48
88
00:21:43
00:21:37




82
00:22:54
00:21:47
4 288
73 370 Fonferek Marek Chorzów 1973 M40 76
00:22:34
00:21:45
85
00:22:24
00:21:37
89
00:21:42
00:21:38
62
00:21:59
00:21:54
66
00:21:11
00:21:07


5 289
74 198 Szędzielorz Krystian Siemianowice Śląskie Silesia Runners Club 1982 M30 61
00:20:53
00:20:48
78
00:21:22
00:21:18
68
00:20:53
00:20:49




91
00:23:04
00:21:57
4 298
75 326 Kinel Jacek Siemianowice Slaskie ADS Masna 1982 M30 75
00:21:46
00:21:41
72
00:21:08
00:21:04
87
00:21:39
00:21:36
65
00:22:10
00:22:07




4 299
76 345 Wower Bartłomiej Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1982 M30 40
00:20:02
00:20:01


120
00:24:51
00:22:58
70
00:23:20
00:22:17


70
00:21:17
00:21:14
4 300
77 333 Wojtaszczyk Paweł Katowice 1983 M30 172
00:27:26
00:24:46
134
00:24:46
00:23:12
85
00:22:27
00:21:31
72
00:23:24
00:22:20
88
00:22:46
00:21:55
55
00:21:33
00:20:28
6 300
78 497 Kornatowski Tomasz Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 52
00:20:36
00:20:32


112
00:22:42
00:22:37
80
00:22:36
00:22:30
56
00:20:44
00:20:40


4 300
79 46 Firek Rafał Brzezinka 1975 M40 84
00:22:51
00:22:04
79
00:21:24
00:21:19
96
00:22:02
00:21:56
78
00:22:35
00:22:28
76
00:21:42
00:21:34
71
00:21:26
00:21:18
6 304
80 677 Krawczyk Łukasz Będzin 1979 M30

136
00:24:04
00:23:13
116
00:22:51
00:22:45
71
00:22:23
00:22:18
61
00:21:02
00:20:58
60
00:20:48
00:20:44
5 308
81 733 Bujak Marek Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1977 M30

82
00:21:34
00:21:30
97
00:22:01
00:21:56
69
00:22:22
00:22:16
89
00:22:03
00:21:57
76
00:21:39
00:21:34
5 316
82 60 Piszczek Krzysztof Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 60
00:21:34
00:20:47
91
00:22:42
00:21:53
131
00:24:58
00:23:12
97
00:24:10
00:23:01
90
00:22:04
00:21:58
77
00:21:40
00:21:34
6 318
83 290 Chrobok Mateusz Zabrze Night Runners 1988 M20 93
00:22:37
00:22:31
113
00:22:41
00:22:34
146
00:24:41
00:23:45
85
00:23:52
00:22:48
75
00:22:22
00:21:32
65
00:21:05
00:20:59
6 318
84 581 Józef Tomasz Dąbrowa Górnicza ADS MASNA 1983 M30 81
00:22:49
00:21:59
74
00:21:17
00:21:10
86
00:21:36
00:21:32
94
00:23:04
00:22:59
79
00:21:45
00:21:39


5 320
85 82 Oleksy Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M40 73
00:23:08
00:21:35
90
00:24:23
00:21:52
158
00:26:53
00:23:56
99
00:25:12
00:23:08
68
00:22:57
00:21:22


5 330
86 540 Stańczyk Tomasz Kalety O co biega w Kaletach 1972 M40 79
00:22:37
00:21:51
190
00:25:12
00:24:27


90
00:23:56
00:22:52
81
00:22:31
00:21:41
85
00:21:54
00:21:49
5 335
87 38 Żychoń Krzysztof Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1985 M30 85
00:22:52
00:22:05
94
00:22:46
00:21:59


98
00:24:11
00:23:05
87
00:22:00
00:21:54
78
00:21:41
00:21:35
5 344
88 844 Lisowski Marcin Mysłowice 1981 M30



105
00:23:14
00:22:16
66
00:23:11
00:22:08
92
00:22:50
00:21:59
81
00:21:44
00:21:40
4 344
89 299 Rus Michał Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 82
00:22:50
00:22:02
93
00:22:45
00:21:58
111
00:22:43
00:22:37
93
00:23:05
00:22:58
83
00:21:53
00:21:48


5 351
90 119 Adamczyk Mirosław Siemianowice Śląskie CSC Adventure Academy 1970 M40 32
00:19:37
00:19:35
37
00:19:42
00:19:41


141
00:25:56
00:24:53
145
00:24:58
00:24:08


4 355
91 58 Szczygieł Damian Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1986 M30 80
00:22:43
00:21:56
101
00:23:00
00:22:13
165
00:25:53
00:24:07


93
00:22:58
00:22:07
83
00:21:55
00:21:48
5 357
92 355 Kurz Marek Katowice 1976 M40 99
00:23:32
00:22:43
107
00:23:03
00:22:17
110
00:23:31
00:22:36
79
00:23:31
00:22:30
91
00:22:48
00:21:58
89
00:22:56
00:21:53
6 358
93 833 Moćkowski Adam Chełmek 1976 M40



154
00:25:41
00:23:53
67
00:23:20
00:22:14
74
00:22:24
00:21:32
67
00:21:15
00:21:09
4 362
94 241 Loska Waldemar Katowice Kostuchna Biega 1974 M40 87
00:22:12
00:22:07
88
00:24:47
00:21:46


81
00:22:43
00:22:35
110
00:23:45
00:22:53


4 366
95 31 Kępa Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M40 74
00:21:43
00:21:37




100
00:24:12
00:23:09
105
00:23:36
00:22:47
92
00:23:02
00:22:00
4 371
96 414 Machowiak Adam Katowice 1984 M30 165
00:26:07
00:24:34
162
00:24:42
00:23:45
102
00:23:07
00:22:08
53
00:21:29
00:21:19


56
00:20:32
00:20:29
5 373
97 144 Kałuża Arkadiusz Bierun Inżynieria Biegania Team 1973 M40 101
00:22:52
00:22:45
111
00:22:35
00:22:32




86
00:22:01
00:21:54
79
00:21:41
00:21:35
4 377
98 260 Gańczak Waldemar Chorzów Silesia Runners Club 1978 M30 92
00:22:33
00:22:30


118
00:22:56
00:22:50
75
00:22:30
00:22:26


95
00:22:09
00:22:05
4 380
99 562 Thamm Mariusz KATOWICE 1976 M40 62
00:20:52
00:20:48


79
00:21:15
00:21:11


82
00:21:50
00:21:44
159
00:25:50
00:24:39
4 382
100 270 Potęga Grzegorz Dąbrowa Górnicza 1968 M40 68
00:22:00
00:21:12
119
00:22:50
00:22:46
106
00:22:25
00:22:19




93
00:22:06
00:22:00
4 386
101 431 Plich Andrzej Mysłowice Namberłan No.1 1977 M30 67
00:21:08
00:21:05


150
00:24:46
00:23:50


98
00:24:04
00:22:30
73
00:22:30
00:21:27
4 388
102 596 Dyduch Stanisław Katowice PPNBB 1988 M20

95
00:22:49
00:22:00
108
00:23:22
00:22:27
91
00:23:58
00:22:53


94
00:23:08
00:22:02
4 388
103 201 Dziwak Dariusz Katowice Timothy 1985 M30 96
00:23:26
00:22:35
102
00:22:59
00:22:13
125
00:24:02
00:23:03


94
00:23:01
00:22:10
99
00:23:21
00:22:17
5 391
104 734 Danielczuk Dominik LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30

130
00:24:40
00:23:04
121
00:24:00
00:22:59
105
00:24:35
00:23:31
108
00:23:41
00:22:51
80
00:22:42
00:21:38
5 414
105 233 Pietrysiak Stefan Zabrze BWM Polska 1960 M50 108
00:23:13
00:23:05
132
00:23:14
00:23:08
117
00:22:53
00:22:50
102
00:23:19
00:23:14


87
00:21:54
00:21:50
5 414
106 54 Frankiewicz Mariusz Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 95
00:23:22
00:22:34


119
00:23:47
00:22:51


106
00:23:40
00:22:48
104
00:23:40
00:22:35
4 424
107 409 Sitarz Grzegorz Ostrów Wielkopolski Leroy Merlin Katowice 1986 M30 153
00:25:13
00:24:18


179
00:24:26
00:24:20
103
00:23:20
00:23:14
80
00:21:46
00:21:41
90
00:21:59
00:21:56
5 426
108 116 Stajer Tomasz Siemianowice Śląskie Endurance Team 1978 M30

123
00:23:42
00:22:49
124
00:23:57
00:23:00
89
00:22:58
00:22:49
97
00:23:19
00:22:29


4 433
109 524 figiel henryk katowice 1965 M50 104
00:22:59
00:22:53
110
00:22:39
00:22:30
122
00:23:16
00:23:00
110
00:23:56
00:23:42
124
00:24:15
00:23:26
112
00:24:06
00:23:04
6 436
110 289 Gałązka Adrian Świętochłowice 1984 M30 107
00:23:51
00:23:01
115
00:23:27
00:22:37
132
00:24:10
00:23:13
112
00:24:50
00:23:45
104
00:23:35
00:22:46
139
00:25:12
00:24:03
6 438
111 439 Ćwikliński Piotr Dąbrowa Górnicza Klub Żeglarski Zagłębie 1980 M30 115
00:24:01
00:23:12
92
00:22:02
00:21:56


104
00:24:27
00:23:25
128
00:24:23
00:23:31


4 439
112 468 Stachowiak Damian Katowice 1996 M20 137
00:24:45
00:23:54


149
00:26:43
00:23:50
73
00:22:33
00:22:23
111
00:23:50
00:22:58
127
00:24:39
00:23:27
5 448
113 29 horowski tomasz Tychy RUNHOGS Tychy 1972 M40 106
00:23:49
00:22:59
128
00:23:46
00:22:59
128
00:23:13
00:23:07




88
00:21:56
00:21:50
4 450
114 101 Leśniak Tomasz Dąbrowa Górnicza THE FLASH IS COMING 1984 M30 129
00:23:49
00:23:43
121
00:22:50
00:22:47
141
00:23:38
00:23:34
101
00:23:18
00:23:12
113
00:23:03
00:22:59
115
00:23:10
00:23:06
6 450
115 504 Cebula Mariusz Ruda Śląska 1973 M40 103
00:22:55
00:22:49
129
00:23:04
00:23:00


113
00:23:53
00:23:48
122
00:23:24
00:23:19
116
00:23:14
00:23:10
5 454
116 61 Więczkowski Piotr Katowice Parkrun Katowice / W Pogoni za Duchem 1978 M40 89
00:23:04
00:22:15
87
00:23:17
00:21:45


158
00:29:16
00:25:36
123
00:25:01
00:23:24


4 457
117 736 Syguła Łukasz Dąbrowa Górnicza Ciućmoki 1982 M30 94
00:23:23
00:22:32
120
00:24:19
00:22:46




127
00:24:24
00:23:29
117
00:25:16
00:23:12
4 458
118 153 Filapek Bartosz Brzeszcze 1982 M30 78
00:21:52
00:21:48


133
00:23:21
00:23:14
129
00:26:30
00:24:24


119
00:24:17
00:23:12
4 459
119 337 DULIAN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA Bieg z Chrystusem 1982 M30 110
00:24:39
00:23:06
117
00:22:50
00:22:44
130
00:23:17
00:23:11


112
00:23:05
00:22:59
123
00:24:21
00:23:18
5 462
120 651 Wilk Tomasz Mikołów MomNaToCałeŻycie 1978 M30

135
00:23:58
00:23:12
216
00:27:12
00:25:26
121
00:25:23
00:24:09
107
00:22:55
00:22:48
100
00:22:25
00:22:20
5 463
121 283 Pinkawa Grzegorz Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1979 M30 114
00:24:00
00:23:10
138
00:24:52
00:23:18
173
00:25:10
00:24:15
116
00:25:03
00:23:58
125
00:24:17
00:23:27
108
00:23:56
00:22:51
6 463
122 339 Nitka Artur Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 135
00:25:25
00:23:51
133
00:23:16
00:23:10
134
00:23:24
00:23:17
92
00:23:02
00:22:57
115
00:23:10
00:23:05
124
00:24:25
00:23:21
6 464
123 559 Świerczek Łukasz Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M30 120
00:24:11
00:23:20
137
00:24:48
00:23:14
156
00:24:58
00:23:54
106
00:23:39
00:23:33


102
00:22:34
00:22:28
5 465
124 390 Stary Damian Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1976 M40 151
00:25:46
00:24:14
106
00:23:19
00:22:16
103
00:23:05
00:22:10
111
00:24:46
00:23:44
146
00:24:57
00:24:09


5 466
125 149 Motowidło Tomasz Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 113
00:23:59
00:23:08


137
00:24:16
00:23:19
108
00:24:40
00:23:37
117
00:24:00
00:23:10


4 475
126 724 Styrna Bogusław Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M50

116
00:23:27
00:22:41
127
00:23:11
00:23:05
118
00:25:13
00:24:07
126
00:24:18
00:23:28
118
00:24:15
00:23:12
5 478
127 505 Sikora Arkadiusz Chorzów 1976 M40 117
00:23:21
00:23:15
124
00:23:31
00:22:49
147
00:25:33
00:23:46
114
00:24:53
00:23:48
129
00:24:24
00:23:33
132
00:24:41
00:23:36
6 484
128 41 Gołąbek Piotr Sosnowiec 1983 M30 126
00:24:23
00:23:28
139
00:24:09
00:23:18
161
00:25:01
00:23:58
107
00:24:41
00:23:36


113
00:24:07
00:23:05
5 485
129 375 Kucharczyk Robert Chorzów Silesia Runners Club 1979 M30 111
00:23:55
00:23:06
280
00:30:55
00:28:16
170
00:25:11
00:24:12


100
00:23:27
00:22:38
105
00:23:41
00:22:35
5 486
130 474 Józef Mateusz Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 M20 116
00:24:05
00:23:15
154
00:24:28
00:23:39
151
00:24:48
00:23:51


121
00:24:11
00:23:18
101
00:23:27
00:22:21
5 489
131 42 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40

100
00:22:56
00:22:10
126
00:23:59
00:23:03
135
00:25:40
00:24:37
148
00:25:04
00:24:10
130
00:25:35
00:23:32
5 491
132 322 Kapa Tomasz Czeladź #Czeladzbiega 1981 M30

103
00:22:18
00:22:14


95
00:23:07
00:22:59
142
00:25:31
00:23:57
152
00:25:30
00:24:21
4 492
133 40 POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW JAWORZNO Trail Runners Jaworzno 1974 M40 118
00:24:08
00:23:16
141
00:24:10
00:23:18
135
00:24:18
00:23:17


101
00:24:17
00:22:40


4 495
134 332 Wysota Michał Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M30 144
00:24:53
00:24:02


273
00:28:15
00:27:13
117
00:24:12
00:24:06
120
00:23:22
00:23:15
114
00:23:11
00:23:06
5 495
135 227 Sitek Jakub Skrzyszów Raiffeisen Polbank Sport Team 1990 M20



167
00:25:12
00:24:10
109
00:24:42
00:23:37
114
00:23:51
00:23:01
106
00:23:41
00:22:36
4 496
136 448 Jodłowiec Michał Imielin 1999 M16 195
00:26:56
00:25:20


99
00:22:05
00:22:02


95
00:22:18
00:22:14
109
00:24:58
00:22:53
4 498
137 675 Panek Paweł Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30

164
00:24:36
00:23:46
205
00:26:16
00:25:11
126
00:24:19
00:24:13
118
00:24:02
00:23:13
96
00:23:17
00:22:14
5 504
138 240 Kuś Dawid Katowice Polska Grupa Górnicza 1987 M20 154
00:25:06
00:24:18
172
00:24:46
00:23:57
166
00:25:04
00:24:09
82
00:23:38
00:22:36
103
00:22:50
00:22:46


5 505
139 57 Pelc Adam Katowice dlabiegaczy.pl 1982 M30 166
00:26:11
00:24:37
168
00:25:31
00:23:56
176
00:25:57
00:24:17
127
00:26:21
00:24:19
119
00:24:05
00:23:13
98
00:23:19
00:22:16
6 510
140 117 Walaszczyk Piotr Chorzów Endurance Team 1978 M30

144
00:25:59
00:23:25
136
00:24:16
00:23:18
138
00:25:58
00:24:50
135
00:24:41
00:23:48
103
00:23:38
00:22:33
5 512
141 351 Bogucki Jacek Katowice 1991 M20

197
00:25:28
00:24:34
81
00:22:16
00:21:22
132
00:25:34
00:24:32


111
00:25:07
00:23:03
4 521
142 218 Zieliński Marcin Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 M30 147
00:24:57
00:24:07
191
00:26:09
00:24:28
155
00:24:53
00:23:54
120
00:25:13
00:24:08
102
00:23:29
00:22:40


5 524
143 231 Stankowiak Maciej Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1978 M30 127
00:25:01
00:23:30
142
00:25:54
00:23:23
180
00:26:02
00:24:21
136
00:26:43
00:24:39


131
00:24:41
00:23:33
5 536
144 175 sułkowski olek Katowice Wujek Biega 1979 M30 121
00:25:55
00:23:21


152
00:25:43
00:23:53
177
00:29:55
00:26:14
131
00:25:27
00:23:36
149
00:27:29
00:24:18
5 553
145 165 Solecki Tomasz Bieruń Gomola Trans Airco 1979 M30 179
00:27:35
00:24:55
173
00:25:31
00:23:58
101
00:23:00
00:22:05
131
00:25:30
00:24:26
155
00:25:14
00:24:21


5 560
146 323 Florek Irek Mysłowice 1983 M30 136
00:25:28
00:23:52
125
00:23:42
00:22:51




173
00:26:08
00:25:08
126
00:24:37
00:23:26
4 560
147 359 Jaskólski Piotr Chorzów brak 1980 M30 171
00:25:39
00:24:44
160
00:25:19
00:23:44
159
00:24:58
00:23:56
124
00:25:16
00:24:11
141
00:24:47
00:23:56
137
00:25:13
00:23:59
6 561
148 66 Bąk Tadeusz bieruń samotny biegacz 1955 M60 139
00:24:49
00:23:54


153
00:24:50
00:23:53


140
00:24:45
00:23:54
135
00:24:48
00:23:44
4 567
149 120 Kuczborski Jarosław Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1974 M40 122
00:24:15
00:23:24
159
00:25:16
00:23:43
148
00:24:48
00:23:50
147
00:26:18
00:25:10




4 576
150 571 Szydło Maciej Katowice Opel Active Team 1973 M40 134
00:24:45
00:23:49


172
00:25:13
00:24:13
151
00:26:33
00:25:19


122
00:24:24
00:23:16
4 579
151 500 Obuchowski Robert Dąbrowa Górnicza Leader Fox MTB Team 1972 M40 243
00:29:35
00:27:11
243
00:28:51
00:26:10
192
00:27:30
00:24:48
122
00:25:17
00:24:10
134
00:24:38
00:23:43
133
00:24:51
00:23:43
6 581
152 73 Gwóźdź Michał Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 132
00:24:43
00:23:47
140
00:24:05
00:23:18
142
00:24:32
00:23:36




173
00:26:02
00:24:55
4 587
153 691 Lis Mariusz Sosnowiec Magneti Marelli Poland/Nowak Team 1974 M40

148
00:23:40
00:23:32
168
00:24:15
00:24:10
137
00:24:47
00:24:42


143
00:24:16
00:24:13
4 596
154 618 Iwańczak Stanisław Katowice 1966 M50 112
00:23:10
00:23:08


178
00:25:16
00:24:19
167
00:27:03
00:26:00
156
00:25:15
00:24:23
162
00:25:46
00:24:41
5 597
155 368 Józef Marek Katowice 1978 M30 161
00:25:17
00:24:26
166
00:24:41
00:23:51
163
00:25:01
00:24:04
134
00:26:38
00:24:35
159
00:25:27
00:24:34
144
00:25:23
00:24:16
6 598
156 71 Janko Kamil Chorzów 1996 M20 159
00:25:12
00:24:25
146
00:24:16
00:23:30
195
00:25:47
00:24:53
128
00:25:26
00:24:20
167
00:25:40
00:24:49


5 600
157 27 Dudek Paweł Katowice Mordercze Ptaki 1978 M30 128
00:25:13
00:23:42
175
00:24:50
00:24:00
171
00:25:07
00:24:12
166
00:28:03
00:25:58


138
00:26:06
00:24:01
5 603
158 533 Piatek Jacek Knurów GRUPA DBK Katowice 1976 M40 180
00:25:49
00:24:55
163
00:26:17
00:23:46
143
00:25:19
00:23:38
119
00:26:10
00:24:08
193
00:26:53
00:25:52


5 605
159 564 Słomski Maksym Katowice PPNBB 1988 M20 155
00:25:11
00:24:18
161
00:24:34
00:23:45


156
00:27:42
00:25:36
139
00:25:26
00:23:52


4 611
160 115 Żero Sebastian Będzin 1981 M30 131
00:24:31
00:23:44
122
00:23:35
00:22:48
138
00:24:22
00:23:28




225
00:29:30
00:27:20
4 616
161 225 Nowiński Wojtek Zabrze Night Runners 1984 M30 149
00:25:47
00:24:13
151
00:23:43
00:23:36
270
00:28:58
00:27:03


157
00:26:10
00:24:31
160
00:25:53
00:24:40
5 617
162 274 Rolnik Remigiusz Mikołów 1967 M40 123
00:24:15
00:23:25


197
00:26:00
00:24:57
146
00:27:11
00:25:08
154
00:25:10
00:24:20


4 620
163 613 Wisełka Andrzej Rybnik 1979 M30 174
00:26:29
00:24:51
176
00:24:53
00:24:01
230
00:26:48
00:25:49
165
00:27:58
00:25:57
161
00:25:31
00:24:36
121
00:24:17
00:23:14
6 621
164 510 BORCZ TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC Zagłębie Dąbrowskie 1973 M40 138
00:24:42
00:23:54
170
00:24:43
00:23:57
187
00:25:30
00:24:32




128
00:24:32
00:23:28
4 623
165 53 Bryś Krzysztof Katowice 1986 M30 148
00:24:57
00:24:08
204
00:25:32
00:24:43


143
00:26:02
00:24:59
169
00:26:31
00:24:56
163
00:25:44
00:24:41
5 623
166 373 Gierszewski Karol Ruda Śląska ADS Masna Krytyczna 2000 M16 100
00:22:47
00:22:44
98
00:22:47
00:22:02
225
00:26:40
00:25:45
209
00:29:26
00:27:17




4 632
167 174 Szynawa Adrian Siemianowice Śląskie Raiffeisen Polbank Sport Team 1987 M20 181
00:25:47
00:24:56
169
00:24:51
00:23:57
183
00:25:31
00:24:28
144
00:26:04
00:25:00


141
00:25:09
00:24:04
5 635
168 857 MIELCAREK LESZEK Bytom nierzeszony 1955 M60



177
00:25:18
00:24:17
123
00:25:14
00:24:11
163
00:25:32
00:24:41
176
00:28:20
00:25:01
4 639
169 570 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1979 M30 160
00:26:01
00:24:25
183
00:26:51
00:24:18
169
00:25:14
00:24:12
281
00:33:10
00:33:10
158
00:25:33
00:24:33
154
00:25:37
00:24:26
6 641
170 430 CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW SOSNOWIEC HDK PCK BASIA PRZY KWK MYSŁOWICE WESOŁA 1960 M50 170
00:26:16
00:24:42
195
00:26:06
00:24:30
226
00:27:28
00:25:46
142
00:26:56
00:24:55
136
00:24:38
00:23:48


5 643
171 302 Wieczorek Krzysztof Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M40 167
00:26:12
00:24:38
215
00:26:42
00:25:09
184
00:26:14
00:24:31
150
00:26:29
00:25:19


142
00:26:18
00:24:13
5 643
172 469 Terlikowski Kacper Będzin 1993 M20

238
00:28:34
00:25:53
162
00:25:00
00:24:00
153
00:26:30
00:25:24
185
00:26:23
00:25:33
146
00:25:24
00:24:16
5 646
173 294 Gałązka Marek Świętochłowice 1961 M50 152
00:25:04
00:24:14
174
00:24:48
00:24:00
204
00:26:05
00:25:06
148
00:26:25
00:25:17
184
00:27:06
00:25:32
216
00:27:46
00:26:37
6 658
174 136 Piwowar Jarosław Sosnowiec Parkrun Katowice 1985 M30 169
00:25:29
00:24:40
158
00:24:30
00:23:42
198
00:25:58
00:25:00


196
00:26:54
00:26:00
136
00:24:04
00:23:59
5 659
175 118 Kulików Sławomir Mysłowice 1978 M30 133
00:24:38
00:23:49
179
00:24:57
00:24:08
174
00:25:12
00:24:16


174
00:26:01
00:25:09
192
00:26:46
00:25:40
5 660
176 319 Jandzioł Marcin Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 173
00:26:22
00:24:50
203
00:26:16
00:24:40


139
00:26:55
00:24:51
147
00:25:04
00:24:09


4 662
177 125 Wosiek Piotr Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 143
00:24:48
00:24:00
180
00:25:04
00:24:13
242
00:28:55
00:26:12
180
00:29:57
00:26:16
166
00:25:41
00:24:48
181
00:27:25
00:25:17
6 669
178 393 Strumien Jacek Katowice 1962 M50 176
00:25:45
00:24:52
186
00:24:20
00:24:20
194
00:26:35
00:24:51
145
00:26:11
00:25:04


174
00:26:07
00:24:57
5 681
179 401 Suślik Sobiesław Mysłowice 1974 M40 186
00:26:40
00:25:06
155
00:25:12
00:23:39
185
00:26:14
00:24:31




156
00:26:39
00:24:34
4 682
180 575 Polak Krzysztof Ruda Śląska Opel Active Team 1973 M40 205
00:28:08
00:25:49
212
00:26:37
00:24:59
272
00:28:52
00:27:08
140
00:26:06
00:24:52
130
00:24:29
00:23:34


5 687
181 590 Jaglarz Jarosław Bobrowniki Ostra Góra 351 1964 M50

177
00:26:36
00:24:02


152
00:26:28
00:25:22
170
00:26:39
00:24:58
189
00:28:42
00:25:29
4 688
182 636 Wosk MATEUSZ Mysłowice 1987 M20 192
00:26:10
00:25:18
198
00:26:09
00:24:34
160
00:24:54
00:23:57




140
00:25:08
00:24:03
4 690
183 822 Wirkus Łukasz Zabrze ProfiAutoTeam 1980 M30



212
00:27:08
00:25:21
159
00:27:41
00:25:39
165
00:25:40
00:24:47
157
00:24:39
00:24:34
4 693
184 157 Grela Dariusz Katowice Wujek Biega 1977 M30

232
00:27:20
00:25:40
203
00:26:55
00:25:06
193
00:30:29
00:26:44
152
00:26:38
00:24:17
148
00:27:29
00:24:18
5 696
185 847 Studziński Tomasz Bytom 1988 M20



266
00:28:40
00:26:54
161
00:26:54
00:25:43
150
00:24:18
00:24:12
125
00:23:31
00:23:25
4 702
186 237 Żmijewski Maciej Zabrze TomTom Sports 1985 M30 146
00:26:28
00:24:07
184
00:26:52
00:24:19
218
00:27:24
00:25:29
175
00:29:47
00:26:10


198
00:27:58
00:25:47
5 703
187 461 Cisło Przemek Sosnowiec Dębówka 1979 M30 198
00:25:34
00:25:31
157
00:24:30
00:23:41


176
00:27:23
00:26:12


182
00:25:21
00:25:18
4 713
188 67 Bieniek Adam Zabrze Night Runners 1979 M30 201
00:27:16
00:25:40
202
00:26:12
00:24:38
228
00:27:45
00:25:48
174
00:28:21
00:26:10
171
00:25:57
00:25:04
168
00:26:02
00:24:49
6 714
189 568 Jędruch Jacek Katowice jj production 1983 M30 190
00:26:08
00:25:16
188
00:25:08
00:24:21
207
00:26:08
00:25:13
184
00:26:31
00:26:23
204
00:27:02
00:26:12
153
00:24:32
00:24:25
6 715
190 576 Augustyn Grzegorz Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1978 M30 178
00:26:28
00:24:55
233
00:27:17
00:25:43


208
00:31:01
00:27:16
164
00:25:39
00:24:46
166
00:25:54
00:24:49
5 716
191 309 Helbin Jakub Dąbrowa górnicza Macrologic RunTime 1982 M30 150
00:26:32
00:24:14
324
00:35:10
00:32:38
157
00:25:38
00:23:56
130
00:26:26
00:24:24
284
00:40:31
00:38:05


5 721
192 443 Błaszczyk Czesław Katowice 1955 M60 184
00:27:22
00:25:03
220
00:26:49
00:25:16
223
00:27:18
00:25:38
203
00:29:14
00:27:12
172
00:26:03
00:25:07
171
00:26:03
00:24:53
6 730
193 652 Witek Jacek Gliwice Opel Active Team 1977 M30

201
00:26:14
00:24:37
237
00:27:50
00:26:05
155
00:26:44
00:25:29
138
00:24:46
00:23:51


4 731
194 705 Mazurek Grzegorz Ustroń 1977 M30

145
00:23:36
00:23:29
211
00:26:18
00:25:18
169
00:27:06
00:26:00
208
00:27:15
00:26:17


4 733
195 28 Krzesiak Michał Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M30

152
00:24:27
00:23:37
199
00:25:59
00:25:00
202
00:28:18
00:27:09
181
00:26:24
00:25:23


4 734
196 90 Łukaszewski Przemysław Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1975 M40 185
00:25:58
00:25:04
196
00:27:03
00:24:30
190
00:24:48
00:24:40




169
00:25:58
00:24:50
4 740
197 217 Laska Rafał Katowice Giszowiec biega razem 1975 M40 246
00:29:36
00:27:17


231
00:27:35
00:25:52
162
00:29:18
00:25:46
178
00:26:51
00:25:16
170
00:25:58
00:24:52
5 741
198 489 Majda Tomasz Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 3 Stawy 1986 M30 196
00:26:20
00:25:23
214
00:25:06
00:25:02
232
00:26:05
00:25:58
170
00:26:08
00:26:00
176
00:25:21
00:25:13
204
00:26:06
00:25:59
6 746
199 491 Wlodkowski Krzysztof Tychy ARMADA 1979 M30 145
00:24:57
00:24:03
187
00:25:10
00:24:21
253
00:26:32
00:26:24


232
00:28:34
00:27:36
183
00:26:33
00:25:22
5 747
200 419 Kowal Leszek Zabrze 1966 M50 157
00:25:52
00:24:22


210
00:27:00
00:25:18


209
00:28:09
00:26:23
178
00:27:07
00:25:03
4 754
201 77 Dziamski Ryszard Chorzów Fundacja Iskierka - Biegam dla Mirki 1976 M40

192
00:26:01
00:24:28
200
00:26:04
00:25:02
198
00:28:02
00:26:53


167
00:25:57
00:24:49
4 757
202 668 Pyzik Tomasz Gliwice Drużyna mojacukrzyca.pl 1975 M40

248
00:28:11
00:26:27
239
00:27:58
00:26:09
157
00:26:44
00:25:36
116
00:24:03
00:23:09


4 760
203 183 Kubera Andrzej Katowice Biegamy dalej Katowice 1968 M40 207
00:26:46
00:25:52


222
00:26:35
00:25:37
196
00:27:55
00:26:51
180
00:26:13
00:25:22
180
00:26:20
00:25:15
5 763
204 199 Majer Błażej Kietrz 1994 M20 206
00:28:16
00:25:52
234
00:27:22
00:25:44
224
00:27:24
00:25:43
178
00:29:51
00:26:15
160
00:26:10
00:24:35


5 768
205 277 Hańczur Jozef Bytom B T M RUNNERS 1961 M50 222
00:27:19
00:26:23
200
00:26:18
00:24:36
243
00:27:55
00:26:12
164
00:27:00
00:25:51
182
00:26:19
00:25:27
222
00:29:17
00:27:10
6 768
206 626 Hora Grzegorz Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 261
00:31:22
00:28:48
259
00:28:39
00:26:54
202
00:26:45
00:25:04
189
00:27:45
00:26:35
197
00:26:58
00:26:02
185
00:27:29
00:25:22
6 773
207 138 Bugaj Grzegorz Mysłowice 1974 M40 193
00:26:49
00:25:18
178
00:24:57
00:24:07
233
00:26:54
00:25:59
259
00:34:13
00:29:56


172
00:26:00
00:24:53
5 776
208 87 Roner Przemysław Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 230
00:28:59
00:26:36
205
00:27:17
00:24:45
208
00:27:00
00:25:15


153
00:25:14
00:24:19
211
00:27:35
00:26:24
5 777
209 261 Gromadzki Kamil Katowice TEAM SILESIA 1986 M30 221
00:27:58
00:26:23
189
00:25:15
00:24:25
182
00:25:24
00:24:25
185
00:27:37
00:26:24




4 777
210 593 Nowak Dawid Czerwionka-Leszczyny Pioruny 1987 M20 194
00:27:49
00:25:19


249
00:29:06
00:26:20
182
00:29:56
00:26:20
216
00:29:11
00:26:44
191
00:28:48
00:25:37
5 783
211 560 Zięba Adam Bytom 1974 M40 189
00:26:05
00:25:13
231
00:26:25
00:25:37
267
00:27:57
00:26:55


195
00:26:48
00:25:56
175
00:26:06
00:25:00
5 790
212 839 Schuetz Piotr Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20



227
00:26:51
00:25:48
197
00:28:00
00:26:53
183
00:26:25
00:25:29
187
00:26:34
00:25:27
4 794
213 97 Kosobudzki Sebastian Sosnowiec Wikoss-Sport 1975 M40 199
00:26:31
00:25:38


236
00:27:06
00:26:05
173
00:27:18
00:26:08
189
00:26:42
00:25:48


4 797
214 580 Herman Robert Sosnowiec 1988 M20 213
00:28:36
00:26:04
225
00:27:13
00:25:30


215
00:29:33
00:27:31
191
00:27:34
00:25:52
184
00:27:29
00:25:22
5 803
215 667 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40



256
00:28:18
00:26:32
183
00:27:30
00:26:20
187
00:26:36
00:25:39
179
00:26:24
00:25:14
4 805
216 336 Pietrek Dariusz Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 217
00:28:35
00:26:15
171
00:25:29
00:23:57
264
00:29:24
00:26:48
160
00:27:55
00:25:42




4 812
217 364 Gaim Jacek Katowice Golden Goal Katowice 1975 M40 271
00:31:58
00:29:22
223
00:27:08
00:25:27


192
00:28:46
00:26:41
238
00:29:32
00:27:51
165
00:25:46
00:24:42
5 818
218 17 Adamczewski Dariusz Chorzów 1988 M20 210
00:28:35
00:26:02
209
00:26:36
00:24:51


223
00:29:02
00:27:52
179
00:27:01
00:25:19


4 821
219 759 Czajka Edward Tarnowskie Góry Night Runners 1969 M40

247
00:27:59
00:26:23


190
00:28:43
00:26:36
190
00:27:28
00:25:48
194
00:27:53
00:25:42
4 821
220 112 Konarski Michał Piekary Śląskie Lecymy Durś, Tarnogórski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego 1982 M30 182
00:26:32
00:24:57
229
00:28:05
00:25:33
206
00:26:10
00:25:12




205
00:28:14
00:26:06
4 822
221 455 Pucek Tomasz Chorzów 1979 M30 175
00:25:43
00:24:52
218
00:26:51
00:25:15
234
00:27:46
00:26:01




196
00:27:54
00:25:45
4 823
222 35 Małkowski Tomasz Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 125
00:25:45
00:23:26




263
00:32:11
00:30:03
201
00:27:49
00:26:09
240
00:30:13
00:28:02
4 829
223 407 Mocny Michał Kraków 1987 M20 214
00:28:36
00:26:04
224
00:27:10
00:25:29


195
00:27:54
00:26:49
199
00:26:59
00:26:06
236
00:29:56
00:27:52
5 832
224 62 Palenta Marek Katowice 1971 M40 202
00:27:14
00:25:41
236
00:27:32
00:25:50
251
00:28:12
00:26:23
191
00:30:11
00:26:38
203
00:28:33
00:26:12


5 832
225 132 Rykalski Damian Jaworzno KB MCKIS Jaworzno 1981 M30 229
00:28:11
00:26:36
199
00:25:23
00:24:36
209
00:26:15
00:25:18
201
00:28:16
00:27:07




4 838
226 179 Wyrobiec Grzegorz Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1972 M40 188
00:27:32
00:25:11


247
00:28:02
00:26:17
216
00:29:42
00:27:36


190
00:26:49
00:25:36
4 841
227 542 BIESZCZAD DAWID Świętochłowice Sekcja Morsowania i Lodowego Pływania TERMOKLINA 2000 M16 231
00:26:45
00:26:38
185
00:25:08
00:24:20
214
00:26:21
00:25:23
258
00:32:00
00:29:52


212
00:27:38
00:26:28
5 842
228 654 MIKETA Marek Rybnik Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem 1973 M40

182
00:26:49
00:24:18
308
00:31:48
00:28:57


168
00:26:29
00:24:53
188
00:27:36
00:25:28
4 846
229 408 Urbanowicz Damian ruda śląska ADS Masna 1985 M30 281
00:33:02
00:30:26


229
00:27:37
00:25:48
163
00:27:55
00:25:50
177
00:26:53
00:25:15


4 850
230 527 Balcarek Michał Tychy Grupa DBK Kraków 1984 M30 187
00:26:45
00:25:10
250
00:29:01
00:26:28


252
00:33:42
00:29:42
225
00:29:40
00:27:16
200
00:28:57
00:25:48
5 862
231 438 Nowak Łukasz Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1986 M30

230
00:27:09
00:25:35
290
00:30:45
00:28:03


194
00:27:34
00:25:52
151
00:25:30
00:24:20
4 865
232 24 Boruta Marcin Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1976 M40



289
00:30:45
00:28:02
154
00:27:29
00:25:27
143
00:25:31
00:23:57
280
00:37:45
00:34:38
4 866
233 303 pawłowski czesław nowy sącz 1956 M60 247
00:29:59
00:27:25


248
00:26:22
00:26:17
168
00:27:02
00:26:00
205
00:27:07
00:26:13


4 868
234 81 Trzcionka Mirosław Katowice TRA team 1986 M30 200
00:26:28
00:25:40
254
00:27:29
00:26:38
322
00:34:10
00:31:27
228
00:31:49
00:28:07


195
00:27:51
00:25:44
5 877
235 460 Snopek Krzysztof Sosnowiec Dębówka 1980 M30 287
00:31:17
00:31:13
219
00:26:03
00:25:15
238
00:26:10
00:26:06
204
00:28:25
00:27:13


217
00:26:46
00:26:41
5 878
236 729 Lenart Adrian Bytom BTM Runners 1981 M30

228
00:26:19
00:25:31
258
00:28:19
00:26:35
199
00:28:05
00:27:00


193
00:26:44
00:25:41
4 878
237 245 Kamiński Rafał Gliwice 1984 M30 235
00:28:21
00:26:47




220
00:29:53
00:27:49
214
00:28:21
00:26:42
210
00:28:30
00:26:22
4 879
238 406 Bieniek Adrian Chorzow 1983 M30 164
00:25:24
00:24:32


263
00:27:47
00:26:45
240
00:30:58
00:28:50


213
00:28:38
00:26:30
4 880
239 746 Bieńkowski Dawid Bytom BTMRUNNERS 1984 M30

227
00:26:19
00:25:31
265
00:28:33
00:26:49
187
00:27:40
00:26:32


207
00:27:21
00:26:17
4 886
240 751 Szulc Tomasz Siemianowice Śląskie Innoteam 1979 M30

278
00:30:52
00:28:14
260
00:28:20
00:26:36
205
00:30:50
00:27:15
212
00:28:24
00:26:38
209
00:28:27
00:26:21
5 886
241 589 Brzdęk Sebastian Zawiercie 1982 M30

207
00:27:18
00:24:46
268
00:29:50
00:27:01
186
00:28:45
00:26:28


227
00:29:42
00:27:30
4 888
242 102 Kubica Dariusz Mysłowice 1972 M40 209
00:26:52
00:26:00
226
00:26:22
00:25:31




234
00:28:34
00:27:39
221
00:28:15
00:27:07
4 890
243 587 Dąbek Artur Piła Kościelecka PARKRUN CHRZANÓW 1985 M30 226
00:27:17
00:26:28
240
00:26:54
00:26:04


214
00:28:35
00:27:30
210
00:27:26
00:26:32


4 890
244 84 Szeluga Jerzy Zabrze 1975 M40 191
00:26:53
00:25:17
274
00:29:45
00:28:03
315
00:32:43
00:30:05
171
00:28:12
00:26:04


257
00:33:13
00:29:58
5 893
245 463 Kośniak Sławomir Kalety O co biega w Kaletach 1984 M30 233
00:27:33
00:26:45
242
00:26:56
00:26:10
240
00:27:06
00:26:10
181
00:27:24
00:26:18




4 896
246 143 Ćwikliński Jakub Sosnowiec 1977 M30



252
00:28:07
00:26:24
227
00:31:40
00:28:01
213
00:28:20
00:26:41
206
00:28:20
00:26:12
4 898
247 96 Koziarz Artur Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1983 M30 212
00:26:55
00:26:03
258
00:27:44
00:26:54
250
00:27:24
00:26:22
231
00:29:25
00:28:18
206
00:27:09
00:26:14


5 899
248 248 Horzela Adam Katowice 1986 M30 215
00:27:40
00:26:05
206
00:25:35
00:24:45
241
00:27:07
00:26:11
244
00:30:11
00:29:00




4 906
249 152 Bereska Bartłomiej Gliwice 1985 M30 216
00:27:05
00:26:15
237
00:27:24
00:25:51
246
00:27:58
00:26:14


207
00:27:59
00:26:17


4 906
250 490 Barczyk Łukasz Klucze Armada 1981 M30 232
00:28:10
00:26:39
245
00:27:45
00:26:12
257
00:28:16
00:26:33
230
00:30:20
00:28:15


202
00:27:58
00:25:54
5 909
251 304 Chodzidło Rafał Chorzów 1981 M30 263
00:30:33
00:28:54


271
00:28:53
00:27:04
213
00:30:58
00:27:24


164
00:25:52
00:24:42
4 911
252 173 Czempiel Mateusz Piekary Śląskie Lecymy Durś 1989 M20 238
00:28:28
00:26:50
260
00:28:46
00:26:58


218
00:29:59
00:27:48


197
00:27:55
00:25:47
4 913
253 272 Kotas Arek Katowice 1975 M40 197
00:27:02
00:25:30
251
00:27:26
00:26:29
254
00:28:14
00:26:27


233
00:29:15
00:27:39
233
00:28:55
00:27:45
5 914
254 719 Rubiniec Marian Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30

286
00:30:28
00:28:45
282
00:29:20
00:27:38
200
00:29:15
00:27:02


147
00:25:30
00:24:18
4 915
255 534 Siarka Jarek Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 219
00:28:37
00:26:16
262
00:28:44
00:27:02
280
00:29:23
00:27:33
235
00:30:47
00:28:43
231
00:29:11
00:27:31
249
00:30:52
00:28:41
6 934
256 308 BADURA Ryszard Katowice - 1959 M50 234
00:27:38
00:26:46
252
00:28:11
00:26:32
276
00:29:10
00:27:18
222
00:29:56
00:27:51


229
00:29:49
00:27:34
5 937
257 702 Kowacz Mateusz Sosnowiec 1984 M30

239
00:27:29
00:25:53
285
00:29:43
00:27:49


219
00:28:33
00:26:56
201
00:27:54
00:25:49
4 944
258 528 Dziubdziela Jarosław Katowice Galen team 1957 M50 223
00:27:59
00:26:25
253
00:28:08
00:26:33
262
00:28:22
00:26:39
210
00:29:23
00:27:18




4 948
259 350 Gogolin Jerzy Zabrze 1947 M60 224
00:26:30
00:26:26


288
00:28:05
00:27:59
212
00:27:25
00:27:21
224
00:27:14
00:27:09


4 948
260 113 Dura Kamil Katowice Duroski 1986 M30 280
00:32:47
00:30:14
273
00:30:24
00:27:48
275
00:29:08
00:27:16
226
00:29:10
00:27:57
218
00:27:49
00:26:54
238
00:29:56
00:27:52
6 955
261 69 Żychoń Adam Katowice Profi Auto Team 1986 M30 225
00:27:15
00:26:27


312
00:32:31
00:29:48
237
00:32:22
00:28:43
254
00:31:06
00:29:26
241
00:30:09
00:28:03
5 957
262 422 Flak Henryk Katowice 1956 M60 241
00:29:26
00:27:05


286
00:30:40
00:27:50
247
00:32:45
00:29:13
240
00:29:30
00:27:54
230
00:30:40
00:27:36
5 958
263 247 Sobstel Przemysław Siemianowice Slaskie Active Jura 1982 M30 228
00:28:53
00:26:33
244
00:28:43
00:26:10
281
00:30:24
00:27:37
211
00:29:34
00:27:20




4 964
264 346 Grzela Krzysztof Siemianowice Śląskie Nationale Nederlanden 1983 M30 255
00:31:01
00:28:35
284
00:30:10
00:28:24


224
00:31:32
00:27:54


203
00:28:10
00:25:58
4 966
265 670 Wyleżałek Irek Kalety O co Biega w Kaletach 1973 M40

266
00:28:03
00:27:16
259
00:27:33
00:26:36
229
00:29:20
00:28:14
220
00:27:48
00:26:58


4 974
266 754 WIESIOŁEK Paweł Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30

255
00:28:29
00:26:50
295
00:30:04
00:28:16


211
00:27:28
00:26:35
214
00:27:38
00:26:31
4 975
267 617 Nieczypor Roland Katowice Laid-back 1956 M60 273
00:31:50
00:29:29
270
00:29:14
00:27:41
294
00:30:03
00:28:15
232
00:30:45
00:28:31
202
00:27:44
00:26:09


5 977
268 43 Parcheniak Jacek Katowice 1968 M40 236
00:27:41
00:26:47
263
00:28:38
00:27:04


260
00:32:09
00:29:58
247
00:29:21
00:28:22
237
00:29:58
00:27:52
5 980
269 810 Orzechowski Adam Katowice 1979 M30



301
00:29:30
00:28:31
225
00:30:02
00:27:57
229
00:29:12
00:27:28
226
00:30:26
00:27:21
4 981
270 600 Domżoł Radosław Mysłowice PPNBB 1995 M20 268
00:31:47
00:29:15
267
00:29:01
00:27:17




244
00:29:38
00:28:03
208
00:28:28
00:26:21
4 987
271 45 Sitko Sylwester Preczów Zimnokrwiści 1972 M40 250
00:30:10
00:27:47
279
00:29:58
00:28:16
309
00:32:02
00:29:20
251
00:31:37
00:29:34
230
00:29:08
00:27:31
256
00:31:49
00:29:39
6 987
272 181 Pietrzyk Marcin Tychy 1976 M40

271
00:30:22
00:27:43
255
00:27:32
00:26:32
217
00:29:49
00:27:38
245
00:29:04
00:28:14


4 988
273 476 Lachera Bogusław Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 218
00:28:34
00:26:15
283
00:30:00
00:28:24


242
00:32:33
00:28:57
250
00:30:29
00:28:49


4 993
274 284 Kos Łukasz Katowice KTW // kos.ac 1979 M30 262
00:31:18
00:28:53
281
00:30:57
00:28:22
298
00:31:08
00:28:26


235
00:29:20
00:27:39
219
00:30:05
00:27:01
5 997
275 256 Jarasz Aleksander Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M30 269
00:31:50
00:29:18
275
00:30:40
00:28:03
302
00:30:31
00:28:38
238
00:32:19
00:28:43
222
00:29:22
00:27:02


5 1004
276 197 Malczak Mateusz Katowice The Pirate Cat 1982 M30

221
00:27:51
00:25:18
300
00:31:17
00:28:30
257
00:32:07
00:29:52


228
00:29:47
00:27:34
4 1006
277 151 Wołujewicz Paweł Mysłowice 1988 M20 208
00:27:30
00:25:55


307
00:30:46
00:28:57


242
00:29:41
00:28:02
251
00:32:03
00:28:57
4 1008
278 758 Malczyk Mariusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20

277
00:30:51
00:28:13


265
00:33:53
00:30:16
248
00:30:11
00:28:23
232
00:30:46
00:27:37
4 1022
279 388 Lipman Wieńczysław Katowice AUGUSTEAM 1965 M50 253
00:30:52
00:28:32
282
00:29:58
00:28:23
310
00:32:26
00:29:46
245
00:32:35
00:29:02
249
00:29:41
00:28:42


5 1029
280 142 Nawias Albin Katowice 1961 M50 242
00:28:01
00:27:07
292
00:30:37
00:29:04
274
00:28:13
00:27:15
271
00:32:37
00:31:33


244
00:29:21
00:28:15
5 1031
281 291 Krawczyk Kamil Tychy 1989 M20 264
00:31:20
00:28:55


291
00:29:54
00:28:04
249
00:31:31
00:29:15
227
00:28:27
00:27:26


4 1031
282 315 Kowalski Sławomir Bytom Biegam Od Wczoraj 1983 M30 270
00:31:52
00:29:18
272
00:29:18
00:27:45




253
00:31:47
00:29:25
243
00:31:21
00:28:11
4 1038
283 521 Wydra Andrzej Katowice 1980 M30 293
00:34:34
00:31:58
285
00:31:24
00:28:39


261
00:33:46
00:30:00
246
00:30:47
00:28:18
246
00:31:36
00:28:20
5 1038
284 296 Siejda Daniel Siemianowice Śląskie 1984 M30 245
00:29:34
00:27:15
256
00:29:26
00:26:51


278
00:36:13
00:32:35


262
00:33:59
00:30:50
4 1041
285 451 Nowak Łukasz Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M30 265
00:30:37
00:28:57
296
00:32:05
00:29:28
326
00:35:01
00:32:21
268
00:34:07
00:30:28
262
00:32:29
00:30:41
252
00:32:05
00:28:59
6 1047
286 16 Michalik Marcin Katowice MICHALIKI 1977 M30



347
00:35:56
00:35:56
239
00:30:54
00:28:45
236
00:29:17
00:27:41
239
00:30:00
00:27:54
4 1061
287 845 Zaremba Wojciech JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1990 M20



316
00:33:00
00:30:14
250
00:33:01
00:29:24
241
00:30:25
00:28:01
255
00:32:41
00:29:32
4 1062
288 172 Pawelec Sebastian Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1973 M40 244
00:28:46
00:27:12
291
00:29:51
00:28:58
305
00:30:38
00:28:47




224
00:29:16
00:27:12
4 1064
289 195 PAWEŁEK Krzysztof Świętochłowice 1972 M40 252
00:30:50
00:28:30


318
00:33:07
00:30:19


252
00:31:42
00:29:20
242
00:30:20
00:28:10
4 1064
290 700 Sukienik Bartłomiej Radzionków 1983 M30

314
00:34:21
00:31:39
313
00:32:32
00:29:52
254
00:33:24
00:29:49
258
00:31:31
00:29:43
250
00:30:59
00:28:47
5 1075
291 146 Pilarski Radek Katowice - 1976 M40 260
00:31:10
00:28:48
289
00:31:27
00:28:52
321
00:34:04
00:31:20


266
00:33:14
00:31:24
260
00:33:33
00:30:21
5 1075
292 49 Pawliczek Mariusz Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 299
00:35:34
00:33:03
313
00:34:13
00:31:30
331
00:34:53
00:33:01
241
00:31:01
00:28:54
228
00:29:06
00:27:28


5 1081
293 391 Stary Mateusz Ruda Śląska ADS Masna Krytyczna 1997 M16

217
00:26:17
00:25:14
354
00:42:13
00:39:36
297
00:47:36
00:45:30


220
00:29:10
00:27:02
4 1088
294 411 Pielok Wojciech Chorzów 1981 M30 303
00:36:52
00:34:18
310
00:33:58
00:31:18


273
00:35:24
00:31:41
257
00:31:17
00:29:38
258
00:33:09
00:30:04
5 1091
295 434 Goleczko Mariusz Ruda Śląska 1993 M20 279
00:32:31
00:30:06


330
00:35:26
00:32:50
284
00:37:12
00:33:34
272
00:35:12
00:32:51
265
00:34:20
00:31:08
5 1100
296 707 Tusiński Mirosław Oświęcim 1974 M40

294
00:31:53
00:29:14
297
00:30:12
00:28:24


260
00:32:53
00:30:29
253
00:31:17
00:29:04
4 1104
297 496 Możdżeń Adam Katowice x 1978 M30 304
00:36:50
00:34:23


343
00:36:47
00:34:06
274
00:35:29
00:31:47
259
00:31:51
00:30:07
267
00:34:58
00:31:46
5 1104
298 565 Niedzielski Michał Łaziska Górne 1974 M40 289
00:34:12
00:31:31
321
00:35:08
00:32:27


280
00:36:40
00:33:06
271
00:34:34
00:32:45
270
00:36:03
00:32:56
5 1110
299 56 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO 1964 M50 295
00:35:04
00:32:26
320
00:35:03
00:32:26
342
00:36:55
00:34:03
282
00:37:18
00:33:26
269
00:34:40
00:32:18
268
00:35:22
00:32:13
6 1114
300 475 Józef Edward Katowice RUNDOMATO 1954 M60 285
00:33:17
00:30:55
317
00:34:31
00:31:56
332
00:35:43
00:33:04
286
00:37:41
00:34:06
273
00:35:21
00:32:58
275
00:37:11
00:34:04
6 1119
301 547 Stawowy Krzysztof Rybnik Pioruny 1989 M20 274
00:32:02
00:29:31
300
00:32:14
00:29:43
306
00:31:41
00:28:54
256
00:33:29
00:29:50




4 1136
302 543 Kaczmarek Dawid Jastrzębie Zdrój 1988 M20 284
00:33:19
00:30:51
306
00:33:08
00:30:22
333
00:36:00
00:33:08
285
00:37:26
00:33:45


263
00:34:15
00:30:58
5 1138
303 127 Radziejewski Zenon Jaworzno 1971 M40

336
00:39:43
00:37:03
346
00:38:35
00:35:39
279
00:36:24
00:32:44
263
00:33:33
00:31:09
261
00:33:53
00:30:45
5 1139
304 405 Tuchowski Roman Ruda Śląska 1973 M40 296
00:35:08
00:32:32
305
00:31:44
00:30:07


275
00:34:15
00:32:06


273
00:35:39
00:33:26
4 1149
305 279 Śliwa Grzegorz Chorzów 1969 M40

319
00:34:45
00:32:09
311
00:32:28
00:29:48
269
00:33:08
00:30:51
251
00:30:57
00:29:18


4 1150
306 765 Gołaszczyk Krzysztof Katowice 1980 M30

312
00:33:58
00:31:26
324
00:34:36
00:31:48
255
00:33:33
00:29:49
261
00:33:02
00:30:41


4 1152
307 34 Szweda Leszek Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50

331
00:37:22
00:34:40
351
00:39:21
00:36:36
287
00:38:01
00:34:23
278
00:36:12
00:33:48
271
00:36:26
00:33:12
5 1167
308 208 Kmieciak MirosŁaw Łódź 87 Drużyna Harcerska Mroczna Puszcza 1962 M50 312
00:43:56
00:41:35
335
00:39:42
00:36:57


292
00:40:00
00:36:14
285
00:39:02
00:38:06
281
00:36:18
00:35:06
5 1170
309 781 Kurek Edward KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60

322
00:35:10
00:32:28
344
00:37:46
00:35:10
295
00:42:36
00:40:31
277
00:35:20
00:33:38
282
00:38:33
00:35:27
5 1176
310 616 Janiczek Tadeusz Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSiR Czeladź 1940 M60 308
00:38:34
00:35:58
334
00:39:21
00:36:35
356
00:48:00
00:45:00
296
00:45:05
00:41:19
288
00:59:24
00:56:56
287
00:41:21
00:37:59
6 1179
311 671 Siewniak Marcin Katowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 M40

327
00:35:35
00:32:57
325
00:34:57
00:32:11
272
00:35:36
00:31:35
268
00:33:52
00:32:03


4 1192
312 693 Kawulak Kazimierz Jaworzno Kb mckia Jaworzno 1963 M50

338
00:47:22
00:44:45
353
00:41:58
00:39:08
291
00:39:08
00:35:24
279
00:37:52
00:35:30
286
00:41:04
00:37:56
5 1194
313 722 Waliszak Damian Malinowice 1975 M40 291
00:34:14
00:31:42
307
00:33:14
00:30:38
334
00:35:57
00:33:09


265
00:33:43
00:31:19


4 1197
314 378 Grzyśka Piotr Zabrze Night Runners 1982 M30 283
00:33:01
00:30:36
290
00:31:27
00:28:53
341
00:36:41
00:34:01
290
00:38:31
00:34:55




4 1204
315 269 Kamrowski Łukasz Katowice PAE Goggle Team 1978 M30 290
00:34:05
00:31:39
309
00:32:51
00:31:05
327
00:33:30
00:32:27
283
00:37:06
00:33:26




4 1209
316 749 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30

323
00:35:10
00:32:33
335
00:35:53
00:33:09
277
00:36:04
00:32:27
275
00:35:39
00:33:17


4 1210
317 48 Małaga Jarosław Katowice 1966 M50 309
00:39:02
00:36:36
333
00:38:37
00:36:01




283
00:39:21
00:36:59
288
00:41:13
00:38:08
4 1213
318 234 Pałys Łukasz Katowice 1983 M30

325
00:35:36
00:32:52
337
00:36:12
00:33:17
288
00:38:21
00:34:35
267
00:34:24
00:31:54


4 1217
319 739 Waściński Rafał Mikołów GRUPA DBK 1992 M20

326
00:35:35
00:32:56
340
00:36:18
00:33:35


274
00:35:36
00:33:13
278
00:37:46
00:34:36
4 1218
320 615 Thomalla Bogdan Zabrze OBR Tomchem, Zabrze 1942 M60 311
00:40:35
00:37:53
337
00:42:43
00:39:59
355
00:46:16
00:43:21


286
00:40:51
00:38:22
285
00:40:11
00:36:49
5 1219
321 803 jaworski janusz tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40

328
00:36:10
00:33:26
338
00:35:13
00:33:23
289
00:37:00
00:34:47
276
00:35:15
00:33:35


4 1231
322 744 KURAŚ DAMIAN KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40

330
00:35:40
00:33:59
350
00:38:54
00:36:08
294
00:39:41
00:37:31


283
00:39:43
00:36:33
4 1257

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 171 Lizak Wojciech Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30 15
00:18:01
00:18:01


22
00:18:50
00:18:50
19
00:19:31
00:19:30




3 56
2 263 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice Retro Runners 1983 M30 26
00:19:16
00:19:14
16
00:18:25
00:18:25




22
00:18:47
00:18:46


3 64
3 313 Górnik Ireneusz Rydułtowy (www.personalbest.pl) Elektroniczny Pomiar Czasu 1989 M20

22
00:18:50
00:18:48
54
00:20:16
00:20:16
25
00:19:39
00:19:37




3 101
4 876 Froś Karol Żarki Letnisko 1983 M30



65
00:20:45
00:20:41
39
00:20:33
00:20:30
31
00:19:17
00:19:14


3 135
5 819 Lamparski Łukasz Gorki Wielkie Endurance Team 1988 M20



78
00:22:03
00:21:09


33
00:19:24
00:19:21
28
00:18:56
00:18:54
3 139
6 301 Dzidowski Aleksander Zawiercie 1981 M30 49
00:20:52
00:19:58
62
00:20:49
00:20:49
38
00:20:01
00:20:01






3 149
7 747 Lenart Andrzej Bytom BTM Runners 1994 M20

67
00:21:00
00:20:55
66
00:20:51
00:20:43
60
00:21:52
00:21:44




3 193
8 467 Stachowiak Sebastian Katowice 1971 M40 69
00:22:00
00:21:13


100
00:23:03
00:22:03
76
00:22:33
00:22:26




3 245
9 525 Segiet Paweł Bytom silesia runners club 1979 M30 86
00:22:11
00:22:07
89
00:21:53
00:21:49
94
00:21:59
00:21:53






3 269
10 683 Koenig Krzysztof Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1983 M30

81
00:21:36
00:21:28




96
00:22:20
00:22:17
97
00:22:19
00:22:15
3 274
11 659 Zwolak Tomasz Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1978 M30

84
00:22:29
00:21:36




109
00:22:56
00:22:51
107
00:22:50
00:22:45
3 300
12 105 Mika Łukasz Rydułtowy Fundacja Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj Odważnie 1981 M30



144
00:23:42
00:23:38
87
00:22:53
00:22:48


75
00:21:37
00:21:33
3 306
13 555 Kardacz Mariusz Katowice RockFit 1977 M30

131
00:23:54
00:23:06


115
00:23:56
00:23:49


110
00:24:03
00:22:57
3 356
14 222 Saganowski Marcin TYCHY ADS Masna Krytyczna 1971 M40

96
00:23:33
00:22:01
123
00:23:05
00:23:00




155
00:26:35
00:24:27
3 374
15 585 Humpa Filip Katowice Galen team 1986 M30 130
00:24:30
00:23:44
127
00:23:43
00:22:57
129
00:24:03
00:23:07






3 386
16 423 Kmera Tomasz Sosnowiec Saint-Gobain-SQUAD 1978 M30 124
00:23:28
00:23:25


175
00:24:20
00:24:16




129
00:23:34
00:23:30
3 428
17 606 Barchanowski Wojciech Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1973 M40

181
00:25:08
00:24:17
220
00:26:30
00:25:31




84
00:21:51
00:21:48
3 485
18 756 Kubicius Piotr Kaczyce Olza Cieszyn 1980 M30

167
00:24:39
00:23:54
181
00:25:22
00:24:22


186
00:27:10
00:25:33


3 534
19 881 Iwaszkiewicz Dominik Katowice 1995 M20





221
00:31:26
00:27:51
175
00:25:21
00:25:13
158
00:25:46
00:24:39
3 554
20 794 Małek Krzysztof Katowice Kostuchna Biega 1975 M40

193
00:25:21
00:24:28


194
00:28:00
00:26:47
221
00:28:38
00:27:00


3 608
21 415 Bulak Witold Chorzów parkrun Katowice 1986 M30 211
00:27:43
00:26:02
210
00:26:25
00:24:51


188
00:28:38
00:26:33




3 609
22 130 Niźnik Marcin Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 M30 203
00:26:40
00:25:43
222
00:27:54
00:25:22
215
00:26:24
00:25:25






3 640
23 848 Konieczko Tomasz Dobieszowice 1980 M30



269
00:28:51
00:27:03


188
00:27:23
00:25:47
199
00:27:52
00:25:48
3 656
24 875 Konieczny Michał Studzionka spłakani.pl 1992 M20





248
00:32:53
00:29:14
226
00:29:05
00:27:22
223
00:29:21
00:27:11
3 697
25 849 Kaczmarek Lukasz Katowice 1976 M40



293
00:30:47
00:28:08
206
00:29:28
00:27:15


254
00:32:35
00:29:24
3 753
26 140 Eszyk Jerzy Katowice 1968 M40 237
00:27:43
00:26:50




270
00:33:13
00:31:02


247
00:30:26
00:28:20
3 754
27 607 Sobczak Mariusz Sosnowiec Mariusz biega 1974 M40

249
00:29:04
00:26:27
279
00:29:20
00:27:29




234
00:29:59
00:27:48
3 762
28 692 Majda Robert ORZESZE ROMB 1976 M40

265
00:28:50
00:27:11
277
00:28:22
00:27:23


223
00:28:44
00:27:08


3 765
29 884 Frosztega Artur Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40





264
00:32:15
00:30:04
256
00:30:34
00:29:33
245
00:29:31
00:28:19
3 765
30 850 Moneta Piotr Sosnowiec PRZAŚNY BAMBUS WŚCIEKŁYCH PAND Z MOLIBDENU 1989 M20



303
00:30:32
00:28:42
246
00:31:15
00:29:05
217
00:27:43
00:26:47


3 766
31 432 Baron Eugeniusz Gostyń USNB 1964 M50 249
00:29:08
00:27:31
318
00:33:45
00:32:05
201
00:26:14
00:25:03






3 768
32 47 Pytel Marek Katowice 1975 M40



287
00:29:40
00:27:53
243
00:31:12
00:29:00
255
00:31:05
00:29:31


3 785
33 578 Serafin Marcin Katowice GRUPA DBK 1987 M20



317
00:32:13
00:30:16
253
00:33:42
00:29:42


266
00:34:56
00:31:46
3 836
34 840 Polak Tomasz Będzin Grupa DBK Katowice 1980 M30



348
00:39:00
00:36:06


280
00:38:33
00:36:08
277
00:37:46
00:34:36
3 905
35 718 Sobieraj Wojciech Imielin STM32 1981 M30

315
00:34:15
00:31:43
328
00:35:18
00:32:29
267
00:34:04
00:30:22




3 910
36 785 Połeć Adrian Ruda Śląska 1992 M20

5
00:17:18
00:17:16






10
00:17:19
00:17:19
2 15
37 362 Czyż Łukasz Sosnowiec Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1982 M30

10
00:18:01
00:18:00
8
00:18:08
00:18:08






2 18
38 511 Lysko Jakub Dąbrowa Górnicza WKB Meta Lubliniec 1985 M30 9
00:17:27
00:17:27


11
00:18:23
00:18:23






2 20
39 531 Szymański Bartosz Katowice Niewymiękacze 1981 M30 11
00:17:42
00:17:42




14
00:18:34
00:18:32




2 25
40 445 Bukała Dawid Bieruń SPLA Tychy 1994 M20 14
00:18:00
00:18:00
11
00:18:01
00:18:00








2 25
41 235 Ceremuga Mateusz Orzesze Sklep Biegacza Running Team Katowice 1991 M20



20
00:18:49
00:18:47
22
00:19:36
00:19:35




2 42
42 689 Gałuszka Dawid Świętochłowice HAZOKI 1990 M20

17
00:18:34
00:18:33
29
00:19:36
00:19:34






2 46
43 278 Klimas Kamil Katowice Never Too Late 1982 M30 23
00:19:11
00:19:08
27
00:19:13
00:19:10








2 50
44 953 Wawoczny Mateusz Bieruń Galen Team 1992 M20







25
00:18:52
00:18:50
26
00:18:52
00:18:50
2 51
45 59 Adamski Robert Bieruń Brykająca Grupa Biegowa 1985 M30



33
00:19:53
00:19:51
18
00:19:29
00:19:26




2 51
46 676 Bujnowski Artur Knurów Endurance/Sokół Knurów 1987 M20

35
00:19:36
00:19:34
30
00:19:42
00:19:40






2 65
47 625 Pytel Janusz Sosnowiec Truchtacz Mysłowice 1958 M50 30
00:19:34
00:19:31


37
00:19:58
00:19:56






2 67
48 170 Domański Jarosław Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 36
00:19:47
00:19:42
42
00:19:52
00:19:47








2 78
49 595 Bełc Paweł Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1999 M16 31
00:19:35
00:19:34


49
00:20:11
00:20:10






2 80
50 685 Gałuszka Rafał Łaziska Górne Sokół Knurów/Łaziska Górne 1984 M30

41
00:19:51
00:19:48
50
00:20:16
00:20:11






2 91
51 366 Brol Piotr siemianowice Endurance Team 1985 M30



53
00:20:19
00:20:15
41
00:20:42
00:20:38




2 94
52 697 Kwieciak Jarosław Dąbrowa Górnicza Stowarzyszenie Pogoria Biega 1954 M60

44
00:20:03
00:20:02
57
00:20:19
00:20:17






2 101
53 923 Kęsicki Robert Katowice Night Runners 1982 M30







57
00:20:47
00:20:43
53
00:20:26
00:20:24
2 110
54 228 Hirsz Tomasz Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 59
00:20:48
00:20:44
76
00:21:22
00:21:16








2 135
55 869 Kamieniak Milosz Zabrze Night Runners/MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM 1986 M30





74
00:22:31
00:22:25
69
00:21:26
00:21:22


2 143
56 637 KANIA DAMIAN MYSŁOWICE 1980 M30 63
00:20:57
00:20:54


84
00:21:36
00:21:31






2 147
57 310 Goniwiecha Rafał Katowice ENDURANCE Team 1979 M30 71
00:22:11
00:21:23


92
00:21:52
00:21:48






2 163
58 859 Szczepański Rafał Bytom Opel Active Team 1976 M40



104
00:22:17
00:22:10
77
00:23:29
00:22:28




2 181
59 623 Miszczak Damian Imielin Imielin-Biega /Taem Papry 20 1974 M40 91
00:24:48
00:22:26
104
00:24:45
00:22:14








2 195
60 728 Świderski Jacek Siemianowice Śląskie Endurance Team 1984 M30

108
00:23:15
00:22:27


88
00:22:53
00:22:49




2 196
61 602 Waniek Adam Knurów 1982 M30

105
00:23:04
00:22:15
114
00:23:43
00:22:43






2 219
62 484 Rymaszewski Wojtek Zabrze 1982 M30 119
00:24:08
00:23:16








161
00:25:53
00:24:41
2 280
63 177 Białek Mariusz Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1984 M30

118
00:23:33
00:22:45
164
00:25:02
00:24:06






2 282
64 221 Morcinek Marcin Katowice Bluszcza 1978 M30

153
00:25:12
00:23:39
139
00:23:40
00:23:29






2 292
65 286 Sewera Sebastian Katowice Kostuchna biega 1983 M30 105
00:23:04
00:22:59


193
00:25:55
00:24:51






2 298
66 808 Żukowski Grzegorz Siemianowice Śląskie Endurance Team 1970 M40



188
00:25:35
00:24:38
149
00:26:26
00:25:18




2 337
67 946 BOSOŃ TOMASZ CZELADŹ LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40



213
00:25:30
00:25:23
133
00:24:39
00:24:34




2 346
68 482 Kiełbusiewicz Marek Bytom 1980 M30

156
00:24:29
00:23:41
191
00:25:42
00:24:45






2 347
69 202 Duda Radosław Ożarowice GB Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1990 M20 163
00:25:22
00:24:31
194
00:25:22
00:24:30








2 357
70 392 Kałuski Kuba Katowice 1985 M30 162
00:25:59
00:24:27






198
00:27:48
00:26:04


2 360
71 737 Mikolajczyk Lukasz Czeladź 1982 M30

213
00:25:53
00:25:00




149
00:25:46
00:24:12


2 362
72 895 Piotrowski Maciej Będzin Saint-Gobain Squad 1990 M20







132
00:24:34
00:23:36
231
00:28:46
00:27:36
2 363
73 661 Dybowski Seweryn Chorzów 1977 M30



221
00:27:20
00:25:35


144
00:25:02
00:24:01


2 365
74 425 Dziubdziela Marcin Katowice 1981 M30 183
00:26:32
00:24:59


244
00:27:55
00:26:13






2 427
75 178 Krzemien Bartosz Katowice 1975 M40

235
00:27:34
00:25:49


233
00:32:14
00:28:34




2 468
76 108 Piekoszewski Janusz Mysłowice 1975 M40 220
00:27:17
00:26:19
257
00:28:31
00:26:52








2 477
77 400 Hajnrich Maciej Katowice 1981 M30 248
00:30:01
00:27:29


235
00:27:03
00:26:04






2 483
78 513 Jasiński Julian Mikołów 1970 M40

246
00:28:04
00:26:19
245
00:27:59
00:26:13






2 491
79 150 Donocik Krzysztof Katowice 1982 M30 256
00:31:15
00:28:39
261
00:28:49
00:26:59








2 517
80 611 Piętoń Paweł Katowice RockFit 1988 M20 258
00:30:13
00:28:41
269
00:28:30
00:27:39








2 527
81 519 Turczyk Tomasz Katowice 1978 M30 266
00:30:38
00:28:58
268
00:29:19
00:27:35








2 534
82 906 Mika Marek Czechowice-Dziedzice 1975 M40



261
00:29:16
00:26:37
276
00:34:33
00:32:24




2 537
83 934 Kurek Adam Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30







287
00:45:23
00:42:46
279
00:37:50
00:34:37
2 566
84 899 Nusbaum Bartosz JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 M30







282
00:38:57
00:36:33
284
00:39:56
00:36:46
2 566
85 163 Szala Janusz Łaziska Górne 1952 M60

276
00:30:59
00:28:13
292
00:30:48
00:28:04






2 568
86 832 Gapiński Paweł Katowice 1973 M40



320
00:33:34
00:30:50




248
00:30:34
00:28:26
2 568
87 787 Jaskólski Szymon Katowice Brak 1990 M20

311
00:34:07
00:31:23


266
00:34:00
00:30:22




2 577
88 612 Redman Grzegorz Czeladź 1981 M30 277
00:32:18
00:29:51
301
00:31:33
00:29:47








2 578
89 394 Kunysz Michał Łaziska Górne 1995 M20 292
00:34:18
00:31:47
288
00:31:23
00:28:50








2 580
90 599 Madej Marcin Czeladź 1980 M30 278
00:32:38
00:30:00
304
00:32:48
00:30:07








2 582
91 381 Czarny Mariusz Jaworzno Jaworzno ŁBC 1978 M30 286
00:33:37
00:31:08
299
00:32:13
00:29:41








2 585
92 158 Kwinta Tomasz Katowice Szwagier Biega 1966 M50 298
00:35:29
00:32:54




293
00:41:07
00:37:25




2 591
93 841 Matula Remigiusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1982 M30



329
00:35:51
00:32:49




264
00:34:16
00:31:06
2 593
94 834 Zwirowicz Paweł Gliwice Grupa DBK 1988 M20



336
00:35:58
00:33:13




259
00:33:26
00:30:19
2 595
95 404 Chruściński Maciej Świętochłowice 1987 M20 297
00:35:11
00:32:36
302
00:31:32
00:29:55








2 599
96 110 Kozioł Krzysztof Siemianowice Śląskie MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40

298
00:32:12
00:29:40
304
00:29:43
00:28:45






2 602
97 509 Kubiczek Dominik Dąbrowa Górnicza W Pogoni za Duchem 1982 M30 288
00:33:56
00:31:30
316
00:34:30
00:31:48








2 604
98 292 Szałański Łukasz Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ 1991 M20 305
00:36:05
00:34:28


352
00:38:27
00:38:27






2 657
99 750 Krzykawski Arkadiusz Malinowce 1979 M30

332
00:38:37
00:36:01
349
00:38:57
00:36:08






2 681
100 907 Czapla Kamil Rybnik Podajmipiwo Team 1989 M20



4
00:17:00
00:17:00






1 4
101 837 Bodora Jacek Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M30



7
00:17:54
00:17:52






1 7
102 886 GARCARCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M20





10
00:18:25
00:18:23




1 10
103 961 Garczarczyk Michał Ruda Śląska Sklep Biegacza 1987 M20









13
00:17:40
00:17:40
1 13
104 727 Pająk Roch Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30

13
00:18:19
00:18:18








1 13
105 858 Gościniewicz Paweł Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40



18
00:18:43
00:18:41






1 18
106 947 Szymanowski Jakub Zabrze 1996 M20









21
00:18:42
00:18:42
1 21
107 853 Głowiak Lech Katowice doliniarze.com 1985 M30



21
00:18:50
00:18:48






1 21
108 412 Jankowski Łukasz Katowice Training- Connecting People 1986 M30 25
00:19:14
00:19:12










1 25
109 387 Warski Patryk Katowice 1983 M30 27
00:19:17
00:19:13










1 27
110 466 Kiszel Szymon Zawiercie KS Victoria Zawiercie 1998 M16

30
00:19:20
00:19:19








1 30
111 879 BOBEREK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1974 M40





31
00:20:16
00:20:14




1 31
112 726 KLONOWSKI KAMIL ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR Łaziska Górne 1989 M20

33
00:19:27
00:19:25








1 33
113 782 Lisowski Adam Mysłowice SOCIOS SILESIA 1982 M30

36
00:19:37
00:19:36








1 36
114 949 Skworc Grzegorz Siemianowice CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1987 M20









38
00:19:40
00:19:38
1 38
115 795 KRÓL MICHAŁ PSZCZYNA 1989 M20

38
00:19:43
00:19:42








1 38
116 920 PACZKA MICHAŁ GLIWICE GLIWICE 1967 M40







44
00:20:01
00:19:58


1 44
117 831 Warcholik Marek Katowice 1979 M30



45
00:20:09
00:20:03






1 45
118 238 krosny Sebastian Mikołów Leśna Szarańcza Team z STS Biegaton Mikołów 1982 M30 45
00:20:20
00:20:20










1 45
119 783 OBOŃSKI ARTUR KNURÓW KB SOKÓŁ KNURÓW 1988 M20

47
00:20:22
00:20:20








1 47
120 917 Stachowiak Kamil Katowice 1999 M16



48
00:20:50
00:19:50






1 48
121 965 Błaszczyk Dominik Kalety 1988 M20









48
00:20:08
00:20:06
1 48
122 389 Wieczorek Damian Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 48
00:20:30
00:20:25










1 48
123 442 Hertling Krzysztof Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1998 M16 51
00:21:16
00:20:28










1 51
124 687 MAŁOLEPSZY Łukasz Mysłowice 1983 1983 M30

55
00:20:36
00:20:30








1 55
125 536 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50



56
00:20:17
00:20:16






1 56
126 937 Jarmuł Wojciech Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1988 M20









62
00:20:57
00:20:54
1 62
127 966 Mucha Mateusz Siemianowice Śląskie Parkrun Katowice 1992 M20









63
00:20:56
00:20:55
1 63
128 708 Imbor Wojciech Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30

65
00:20:54
00:20:52








1 65
129 931 GĄGAŁKA DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40







67
00:21:58
00:21:08


1 67
130 910 HASIK ZBIGNIEW SOSNOWIEC 1969 M40



74
00:21:00
00:20:59






1 74
131 775 Kotlarski Michał Chorzów 1990 M20

77
00:21:20
00:21:18








1 77
132 918 Leitner Rafał Rybnik 1990 M20







78
00:22:30
00:21:37


1 78
133 916 ĆMOK DAWID MIKOŁÓW 1992 M20



80
00:21:24
00:21:19






1 80
134 678 Lisak Wojciech Katowice 1980 M30

80
00:22:13
00:21:27








1 80
135 872 Podsiadło Jarosław Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1966 M50





84
00:22:50
00:22:43




1 84
136 657 Kaluzny Marcin Katowice 1975 M40







85
00:21:57
00:21:52


1 85
137 940 Golf Krystian Chorzów NIEZRZESZONY 1986 M30









86
00:22:52
00:21:49
1 86
138 792 Snochowski Leszek Lgota wielka LESZEK TEAM 1958 M50





86
00:22:56
00:22:48




1 86
139 395 Dudek Maciek Katowice NKL DIALOG Katowice 1993 M20





96
00:25:05
00:23:01




1 96
140 672 Kwestorowski Bartosz Zabrze AdRunaLine - Team Draczyński 1985 M30

97
00:22:10
00:22:02








1 97
141 645 ĆMIEL MATEUSZ KATOWICE 1988 M20 98
00:22:44
00:22:38










1 98
142 938 Loron Pierre KATOWICE 1987 M20







99
00:23:28
00:22:32


1 99
143 573 Wota Sergiusz Krynica Morska 1968 M40 102
00:23:38
00:22:47










1 102
144 805 Mikos Marcin Bytom Night Runners Śląsk 1990 M20

109
00:23:23
00:22:30








1 109
145 252 Sowa Andrzej Chorzow 1972 M40



109
00:22:42
00:22:36






1 109
146 352 Goraus Kamil Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30

112
00:24:06
00:22:34








1 112
147 731 Krzystała Paweł Czerwionka 1999 M16

114
00:23:28
00:22:36








1 114
148 70 Zioła Sebastian Tychy Nexteer 1977 M30



115
00:22:48
00:22:43






1 115
149 193 Żerdka Michał Bieruń Brykająca Grupa Biegowa 1985 M30





125
00:27:47
00:24:12




1 125
150 664 Busz Rafał Ustroń Siedem Życzeń team 1977 M30

126
00:23:03
00:22:56








1 126
151 880 Mazurczak Łukasz Chorzów Gerda Broker 1987 M20







133
00:24:33
00:23:36


1 133
152 962 Jasiulewicz Wojciech Sosnowiec 1989 M20









134
00:24:51
00:23:43
1 134
153 922 Kania Grzegorz Katowice 1972 M40







137
00:25:40
00:23:49


1 137
154 630 DOMAGALSKI RYSZARD ZABRZE 1958 M50 140
00:24:48
00:23:58










1 140
155 63 Biernat Mateusz Katowice 1987 M20 141
00:24:50
00:23:58










1 141
156 166 Gąsiorowski Marcin Rybnik 1978 M30 142
00:24:09
00:24:00










1 142
157 828 Nawaliński Mirosław Ruda Śląska KRUPNIOK 1982 M30



145
00:24:38
00:23:43






1 145
158 944 Chmielnicki Patryk Mikołów STS Biegaton Mikołów 1993 M20









145
00:24:19
00:24:16
1 145
159 191 Mulewski Bogdan Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1973 M40

147
00:25:05
00:23:30








1 147
160 780 KURASIŃSKI KONRAD 1989 M20

149
00:23:34
00:23:33








1 149
161 964 Kieres Michał Jaroty Leśne Run Team 1984 M30









150
00:25:32
00:24:19
1 150
162 900 Stowski Michał Katowic 1986 M30







151
00:24:19
00:24:12


1 151
163 483 Surzyn Michał Katowice 1984 M30 156
00:25:49
00:24:18










1 156
164 320 Lewandowski Tomasz Katowice Sklep Biegacza 1989 M20 158
00:26:42
00:24:24










1 158
165 908 Boroń Tomasz Czeladź TKKF MOSiR Saturn Czeladź 1973 M40







162
00:24:49
00:24:41


1 162
166 801 Wawrzeń Tomasz Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30

165
00:25:26
00:23:50








1 165
167 275 Rolnik Bartosz Mikołów 2000 M16 168
00:25:30
00:24:38










1 168
168 874 Smaczyński Artur Dąbrowa Górnicza niezrzeszony 1971 M40





172
00:27:13
00:26:05




1 172
169 229 Bojdoł Marcin Katowice ADS Masna Krytyczna 1973 M40 177
00:26:27
00:24:52










1 177
170 957 Olszenko Andrzej Będzin ABB 1983 M30









177
00:25:04
00:25:02
1 177
171 885 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30





179
00:27:22
00:26:15




1 179
172 851 Ziemiański Albin Katowice 1994 M20



186
00:25:34
00:24:32






1 186
173 960 Szczepański Adam Zabrze 1985 M30









186
00:27:35
00:25:26
1 186
174 911 KLA JACEK KATOWICE 1969 M40



189
00:25:42
00:24:39






1 189
175 690 JAGLARZ DANIEL Czarnochowice Wybiegi Jaglarzy 1976 M40







192
00:27:34
00:25:52


1 192
176 904 DANAWSKI KAMIL KNURÓW SOKÓŁ KNURÓW 1998 M16



196
00:24:59
00:24:56






1 196
177 927 Wolny Mateusz Wolbrom 1988 M20







200
00:27:05
00:26:08


1 200
178 535 Szymański Michał Katowice 1979 M30 204
00:27:18
00:25:44










1 204
179 891 SANEJRA MACIEJ JAWORZNO 1987 M20





207
00:31:00
00:27:16




1 207
180 280 Stelmaszyk Sebastian Katowice Raiffaisen Polbank 1979 M30

208
00:25:46
00:24:50








1 208
181 777 Jędrzejec Krzysztof Katowice 1953 M60

211
00:25:48
00:24:58








1 211
182 945 SIEJA Zbyszek Piekary Śl Lecymy Durś 1965 M50









215
00:27:44
00:26:33
1 215
183 930 Gowin Grzegorz Łodygowice Drużyna Szpiku 1993 M20







215
00:28:19
00:26:44


1 215
184 804 Łyczak Lucjan Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30

216
00:26:11
00:25:14








1 216
185 711 Kobylewski Marcin Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1976 M40



217
00:27:11
00:25:26






1 217
186 967 RYNCZUK WOJCIECH JAWORZNO 1979 M30









218
00:28:54
00:26:43
1 218
187 909 Smyk Robert Gliwice Night Runners Gliwice 1971 M40



219
00:27:25
00:25:31






1 219
188 887 CHLEBDA PIOTR KATOWICE 1987 M20





219
00:31:32
00:27:48




1 219
189 634 Ulczok Tomasz Łaziska Górne Asia Ewa Staś 1980 M30 227
00:28:50
00:26:30










1 227
190 888 FRĄCKIEWICZ WOJTEK KATOWICE 1981 M30





234
00:30:54
00:28:39




1 234
191 943 DŁUGOSZ DARIUSZ Mikołów 1968 M40









235
00:30:54
00:27:50
1 235
192 873 Markowski Łukasz Katowice 1979 M30





236
00:32:27
00:28:43




1 236
193 928 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ CHORZÓW 1980 M30







237
00:28:43
00:27:49


1 237
194 239 Moćko Grzegorz Katowice 1955 M60 239
00:28:32
00:26:56










1 239
195 935 GRODZKI KORNEL KATOWICE 1992 M20







239
00:29:38
00:27:54


1 239
196 583 Woźniczka Krzysztof Katowice 1969 M40 240
00:28:39
00:27:04










1 240
197 767 Gruszka Jakub Katowice 1984 M30

241
00:27:47
00:26:06








1 241
198 926 Figiel Lukasz Katowice 1978 M30







243
00:29:49
00:28:03


1 243
199 620 Buss Jakub Kudowa-Zdrój Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania 1972 M40 251
00:30:31
00:28:05










1 251
200 622 Bedlicki Michał Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1969 M40 254
00:31:01
00:28:34










1 254
201 548 Małyszko Dawid Katowice 1989 M20 257
00:31:20
00:28:41










1 257
202 561 Świerżyński Karol Katowice 1989 M20 259
00:31:22
00:28:43










1 259
203 862 Krawczyk Krzysztof Radzionków 1980 M30





262
00:33:44
00:30:02




1 262
204 134 Nocoń Marek Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20

264
00:28:47
00:27:05








1 264
205 932 WARZECHA ADAM KATOWICE 1967 M40







264
00:33:02
00:31:16


1 264
206 398 Jarczyk Kamil Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20 267
00:30:40
00:29:00










1 267
207 952 Dąbrowski Paweł Chorzów Batory 1986 M30









269
00:35:57
00:32:41
1 269
208 919 Krawczyk Marcin Katowice 1991 M20







270
00:35:00
00:32:31


1 270
209 353 Gwóźdź Michał Katowice 1990 M20 272
00:31:07
00:29:28










1 272
210 92 Grzybek Adrian Siemianowice Śląskie SZLACHTA Z SIEMCÓW 1983 M30









272
00:36:30
00:33:24
1 272
211 959 Landau Jakub Katowice Niewymiękacze / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30









274
00:35:38
00:33:31
1 274
212 413 Słyszko Adam Bytom 1976 M40 275
00:31:59
00:29:34










1 275
213 182 Marchewka Łukasz Bytom Rocky Balboa Running Club 1981 M30 276
00:32:17
00:29:42










1 276
214 941 Bieńkowski Paweł Gliwice 1983 M30









276
00:37:41
00:34:29
1 276
215 913 Szala Marcin Łaziska Górne 1980 M30



278
00:30:11
00:27:27






1 278
216 894 Kuzaj Tomasz Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK 1971 M40







281
00:38:17
00:36:25


1 281
217 529 Urbanowicz Paweł Ruda Śląska 1989 M20 282
00:33:10
00:30:35










1 282
218 817 Małek Szymon Wyry Raiffeisen Polbank SPORT TEAM 1990 M20



283
00:28:45
00:27:42






1 283
219 131 Belc Sebastian Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1973 M40



284
00:29:33
00:27:47






1 284
220 784 ANIOŁ ADAM ZABRZE 1985 M30

287
00:30:26
00:28:50








1 287
221 752 Dąbrowski Adrian Siemianowice Śląskie 1993 M20

293
00:31:41
00:29:05








1 293
222 297 Cheluszka Karol Zabrze 1995 M20 294
00:34:43
00:32:04










1 294
223 369 Czapla Mateusz Mysłowicw 1987 M20

295
00:31:55
00:29:15








1 295
224 551 Urbański Grzegorz Żywiec 1984 M30



296
00:31:02
00:28:23






1 296
225 493 Popielewicz Marek Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50

297
00:32:17
00:29:32








1 297
226 458 Wojtyczka Tomasz Jaworzno 1984 M30



299
00:30:18
00:28:30






1 299
227 629 BAJOREK ŁUKASZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1984 M30 300
00:35:03
00:33:24










1 300
228 154 Hepek Artur Bytom 1970 M40 301
00:36:07
00:33:36










1 301
229 109 Łypaczewski Piotr Będzin 1991 M20 302
00:36:06
00:33:39










1 302
230 679 Bogusz Damian Zabrze 1985 M30

303
00:32:41
00:29:58








1 303
231 614 Jankowski Andrzej Katowice 1952 M60 306
00:37:03
00:34:40










1 306
232 129 Czeszejko-Sochacki Tomasz Siemianowice Śląskie 1977 M30 307
00:38:10
00:35:38










1 307
233 608 Janda Michał Katowice 1980 M30

308
00:33:24
00:30:40








1 308
234 648 KRZYKAWSKI ARKADIUSZ MALINOWICE 1973 M40 310
00:39:21
00:36:51










1 310
235 155 Zaborowski Jakub Katowice 1980 M30



314
00:32:47
00:29:54






1 314
236 852 Hajda Klaudiusz Bytom 1967 M40



319
00:33:13
00:30:26






1 319
237 709 Jama Radosław Bytom 1985 M30



323
00:33:41
00:31:44






1 323
238 655 Lossa Wojciech Tychy 1982 M30

329
00:36:29
00:33:49








1 329
239 835 Grzywocz Bernard Bytom Profit Sport Team 1949 M60



339
00:36:22
00:33:28






1 339
240 823 Kucharzewski Marcin Katowice 1975 M40



345
00:38:05
00:35:13






1 345

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni