z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

29.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 298 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:36 00:19:37
2 572 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40 00:19:37 00:19:39
3 879 BOBEREK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
4 51 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:29 00:20:31
5 141 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:47 00:20:49
6 486 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO POLAND 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
7 363 FURICH DARIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:21:06
8 710 TERECH TOMASZ Radzionkow TOURSPORT RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:06
9 312 BOREK BOGUSŁAW Strzebiń O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1975 M40 00:21:12 00:22:16
10 631 MYKAŁA RAFAŁ Katowice 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:27
11 440 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:22:28
12 371 DZIDA TOMASZ Ruda Śląska BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1975 M40 00:21:35 00:21:40
13 420 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ Toporowice 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:53
14 370 FONFEREK MAREK Chorzów 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
15 418 KAPICA RAFAŁ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
16 833 MOĆKOWSKI ADAM Chełmek 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:23:20
17 684 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie KOCHAM TO ROBIĆ 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:19
18 467 STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1971 M40 00:22:26 00:22:33
19 859 SZCZEPAŃSKI RAFAŁ Bytom OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:28 00:23:29
20 46 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:35
21 355 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:30 00:23:31
22 241 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:35 00:22:43
23 540 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1972 M40 00:22:52 00:23:56
24 82 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:25:12
25 31 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:23:09 00:24:12
26 390 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:24:46
27 504 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:23:53
28 505 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów ŚLĄSKI WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY NFZ 1976 M40 00:23:48 00:24:53
29 533 PIATEK JACEK Knurów GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:24:08 00:26:10
30 500 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:25:17
31 908
946*
BOSOŃ TOMASZ CZELADŹ LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:24:39
32 42 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:24:37 00:25:40
33 691 LIS MARIUSZ Sosnowiec MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:24:47
34 575 POLAK KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:26:06
35 119 ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1970 M40 00:24:53 00:25:56
36 274 ROLNIK REMIGIUSZ Mikołów 1967 M40 00:25:08 00:27:11
37 120 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:26:18
38 808 ŻUKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:18 00:26:26
39 302 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:19 00:26:29
40 571 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:26:33
41 24 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 00:25:27 00:27:29
42 668 PYZIK TOMASZ Gliwice DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1975 M40 00:25:36 00:26:44
43 61 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARTNER 2000 1978 M40 00:25:36 00:29:16
44 217 LASKA RAFAŁ Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:29:18
45 84 SZELUGA JERZY Zabrze 1975 M40 00:26:04 00:28:12
46 874 SMACZYŃSKI ARTUR Dąbrowa Górnicza NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:26:05 00:27:13
47 97 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M40 00:26:08 00:27:18
48 667 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:20 00:27:30
49 759 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:36 00:28:43
50 62 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:38 00:30:11
51 364 GAIM JACEK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:28:46
52 794 MAŁEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:28:00
53 183 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M40 00:26:51 00:27:55
54 77 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów FUNDACJA ISKIERKA - BIEGAM DLA MIRKI 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:28:02
55 849 KACZMAREK LUKASZ Katowice 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:29:28
56 179 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1972 M40 00:27:36 00:29:42
57 181 PIETRZYK MARCIN Tychy 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:29:49
58 670 WYLEŻAŁEK IREK Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1973 M40 00:28:14 00:29:20
59 178 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:28:34 00:32:14
60 47 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:00 00:31:12
61 45 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów 1972 M40 00:29:34 00:31:37
62 138 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:29:56 00:34:13
63 43 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice ARMADA 1968 M40 00:29:58 00:32:09
64 884 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:04 00:32:15
65 279 ŚLIWA GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1969 M40 00:30:51 00:33:08
66 140 ESZYK JERZY Katowice 1968 M40 00:31:02 00:33:13
67 671 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:31:35 00:35:36
68 405 TUCHOWSKI ROMAN Ruda Śląska 1973 M40 00:32:06 00:34:15
69 906 MIKA MAREK Czechowice-Dziedzice 1975 M40 00:32:24 00:34:33
70 127 RADZIEJEWSKI ZENON Jaworzno 1971 M40 00:32:44 00:36:24
71 565 NIEDZIELSKI MICHAŁ Łaziska Górne 1974 M40 00:33:06 00:36:40
72 803 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:34:47 00:37:00
73 744 KURAŚ DAMIAN KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:37:31 00:39:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni