z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

29.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 601 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa 1995 K20 00:18:57 00:19:00
2 762 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE :) 1977 K30 00:19:31 00:19:32
3 12 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA / MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:19:34 00:19:36
4 791 SURMAN JULIA Katowice 1999 K16 00:21:08 00:21:10
5 307 RADCZUK DARIA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA/BROOKS RUNNING 1986 K30 00:21:30 00:21:33
6 5 TOMASIAK NATALIA Krynica-Zdrój SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLAND 1986 K30 00:21:42 00:21:42
7 399 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice 2000 K16 00:22:17 00:23:20
8 72 JANKO KAROLINA Chorzów UKS KARLIK CHORZÓW 2000 K16 00:22:31 00:22:32
9 65 NOWAK EWA Mysłowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1973 K40 00:22:38 00:22:45
10 104 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1997 K16 00:22:48 00:22:53
11 189 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec DODAM PÓŹNIEJ 1986 K30 00:22:58 00:24:00
12 635 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:23:06 00:23:08
13 160 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE/ RUNSZ-TEAM/FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODW 1992 K20 00:23:14 00:24:16
14 627 LAZAR GRAŻYNA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40 00:23:17 00:24:20
15 216 LASSOTA-BUJAK MARIOLA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1978 K30 00:23:20 00:23:26
16 539 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:24:10 00:25:12
17 365 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice #JANADALTYMZYJE 1985 K30 00:24:20 00:25:24
18 161 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1962 K50 00:24:35 00:25:37
19 512 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:24:43 00:24:51
20 584 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:53 00:25:59
21 621 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:24:53 00:26:57
22 465 SZCZYGIEŁ JULIA Zawiercie KS VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:24:56 00:25:57
23 597 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1972 K40 00:25:15 00:26:20
24 495 DEPTA MARTYNA Mikołów 1993 K20 00:25:21 00:26:27
25 669 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1988 K20 00:25:42 00:26:51
26 344 MROCZKA ANNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:25:46 00:26:49
27 530 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ SPORT W WIELKIM MIEŚCIE 1992 K20 00:25:49 00:27:57
28 865 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K40 00:25:51 00:28:02
29 194 KOPIECKA JOANNA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:28:26
30 55 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1981 K30 00:26:20 00:27:31
31 139 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:26:26 00:26:37
32 111 DURA MAGDALENA siemianowice śląskie DUROSKI 1979 K30 00:26:28 00:27:36
33 487 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:37 00:28:42
34 26 DELEWSKA DOROTA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:26:42 00:28:52
35 98 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1976 K40 00:26:44 00:27:54
36 472 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:50 00:30:25
37 331 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1972 K40 00:26:51 00:27:59
38 186 MICHALCEWICZ KATARZYNA ZABRZE JA ICH NIE ZNAM 1989 K20 00:27:03 00:29:07
39 276 ROLNIK MARLENA Mikołów 1992 K20 00:27:06 00:29:09
40 205 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:27:09 00:30:43
41 470 HAAS NATALIA Zawiercie KS VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:27:13 00:28:15
42 254 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1959 K50 00:27:22 00:28:26
43 273 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:27:25 00:31:02
44 471 MĘTLAK MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie KS.VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:27:34 00:28:36
45 99 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:38 00:29:44
46 538 ROGALA KLAUDIA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:30:01
47 258 TIEBLER MARLENA Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1987 K20 00:27:56 00:29:03
48 282 SUCHANEK ALEKSANDRA Pyskowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:27:57 00:30:05
49 85 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:28:04 00:29:12
50 44 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów 1973 K40 00:28:09 00:30:12
51 763 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1982 K30 00:28:10 00:30:15
52 95 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:28:17 00:29:23
53 213 ŻMUDA ROKSANA Jaworzno 1992 K20 00:28:17 00:29:20
54 180 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno 1974 K40 00:28:26 00:30:29
55 788 GRUCHAŁA ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1983 K30 00:28:31 00:32:07
56 821 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec 1976 K40 00:28:33 00:30:36
57 262 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:28:39 00:30:50
58 740 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNER ŚLĄSK 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:30:44
59 236 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Katowice BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:32:21
60 720 STEFANI MAGDALENA Katowice 1976 K40 00:28:49 00:30:01
61 444 MAJCHRZYK DOROTA Czeladz #CZELADZBIEGA 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:31:06
62 250 JĘDRULOK AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1994 K20 00:28:51 00:31:02
63 50 PAWLICZEK DAGMARA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1981 K30 00:28:53 00:31:01
64 224 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:28:54 00:31:05
65 379 BARDOSZ RENATA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:55 00:31:02
66 39 KOZOK MAŁGORZATA Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1976 K40 00:28:57 00:30:03
67 327 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:28:57 00:30:02
68 429 KOBEL ANIA Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:29:00 00:31:02
69 402 GRUSZKA EWA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:29:00 00:30:07
70 32 KRUPA-SZCZĘSNY IZABELA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1973 K40 00:29:03 00:31:10
71 210 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:29:03 00:31:14
72 478 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1960 K50 00:29:06 00:32:41
73 421 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1990 K20 00:29:09 00:31:16
74 219 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:29:13 00:31:18
75 706 LETOCHA-TERECH KAROLINA Radzionków 1983 K30 00:29:14 00:31:17
76 721 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:31:27
77 156 GRELA BOŻENA Katowice WURTH POLSKA 1978 K30 00:29:18 00:33:00
78 30 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:29:20 00:32:57
79 772 HULOK MAGDA Ruda Śląska 1984 K30 00:29:23 00:30:36
80 259 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:29:30 00:30:34
81 348 WITMAN EWA Katowice 1975 K40 00:29:33 00:33:13
82 523 MÓL WIOLETTA Czeladź #CZELADŹ BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:34 00:31:44
83 361 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:41 00:33:15
84 200 PAŁKA ALEKSANDRA Rzeszów 1992 K20 00:29:43 00:33:17
85 546 STAWOWA AGNIESZKA Rybnik PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:29:50 00:33:29
86 334 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice 1986 K30 00:29:51 00:33:32
87 508 BARTOSIK MONIKA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:52 00:32:08
88 19 GOŁĄBEK JOANNA Sosnowiec SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:33:38
89 878 DOHNALOVA KAROLINA Katowice 1988 K20 00:30:00 00:32:12
90 696 OLESZEK MAGDALENA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1985 K30 00:30:04 00:32:11
91 656 KORCZAK OLIWIA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1987 K20 00:30:05 00:32:12
92 604 STARZYŃSKA BARBARA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1982 K30 00:30:06 00:32:13
93 813 HAJDA OLGA Bytom 1978 K30 00:30:12 00:32:27
94 892 KUCZERA-KULAGA MAGDALENA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:15 00:33:51
95 650 CICHY AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska 1983 K30 00:30:21 00:33:57
96 220 MATUNIN ALINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:30:21 00:32:27
97 80 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:22 00:31:27
98 577 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:30:28 00:34:04
99 453 OCZKOWICZ MARTA Sosnowiec 1991 K20 00:30:28 00:32:40
100 176 KUŚ MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1978 K30 00:30:29 00:34:11
101 335 PIETREK EWELINA Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:30:30 00:32:38
102 435 KINEL AGNIESZKA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 K30 00:30:30 00:32:39
103 889 MALARA ANNA Katowice 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:32:46
104 473 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:33 00:34:09
105 89 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:31:00 00:32:07
106 223 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:31:00 00:33:17
107 145 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:31:02 00:33:11
108 662 CHMIEL BEATA Bilcza NORDIC SCYZORYKI 1973 K40 00:31:03 00:33:09
109 341 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:31:12 00:35:03
110 456 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:31:14 00:33:20
111 552 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:31:20 00:32:25
112 825 JASNY AGATA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1988 K20 00:31:23 00:33:28
113 454 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1978 K30 00:31:24 00:33:37
114 569 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:31:24 00:35:02
115 526 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice 1976 K40 00:31:25 00:32:30
116 544 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:31:25 00:35:01
117 592 TERKA-NOWAK ANNA Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:31:33 00:35:11
118 755 SZEJA JOANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:40 00:35:17
119 688 JANKOWSKA AGATA Imielin 1989 K20 00:31:40 00:35:21
120 215 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:31:44 00:35:20
121 464 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:48 00:34:00
122 591 BRZDĘK ANITA Zawiercie GRUPA JURA PL, ZAWIERCIE BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:49 00:35:25
123 328 RÓŻYC BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:31:49 00:35:26
124 462 KOŚNIAK BEATA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1985 K30 00:32:04 00:35:39
125 778 ROSA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1978 K30 00:32:06 00:34:17
126 360 KACAN SABINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:32:11 00:32:11
127 318 DYMANUS KAROLINA Mysłowice TIC 1988 K20 00:32:15 00:36:15
128 285 OMYŁA ANNA Siemianowice 1990 K20 00:32:17 00:36:00
129 123 ŚLĘCZKA RADKA Jaworzno RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:21 00:35:59
130 347 GORAUS-GŁOWANIA DARIA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1990 K20 00:32:22 00:34:28
131 647 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:32:29 00:36:10
132 800 SAKWA PATRYCJA Bojszowy 1996 K20 00:32:46 00:34:50
133 553 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K40 00:32:51 00:33:56
134 624 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:33:06 00:35:20
135 820 SZWED ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:33:07 00:35:23
136 383 ORZECHOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1979 K30 00:33:22 00:35:27
137 541 GAŁĄZKA JOANNA Świętochłowice 1987 K20 00:33:23 00:37:03
138 437 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:33:34 00:37:11
139 699 SKÓRA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:35:57
140 447 GLINKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:33:40 00:37:20
141 890 CYGAN ANETA JAWORZNO 1988 K20 00:33:43 00:37:27
142 674 KŁOS PATRYCJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1999 K16 00:33:45 00:37:20
143 417 SCHUSTER IWONA Katowice 1995 K20 00:33:49 00:37:32
144 159 KWINTA JOANNA Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1969 K40 00:34:20 00:38:02
145 190 ESZYK ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1969 K40 00:34:20 00:37:57
146 25 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:34:23 00:38:01
147 877 FURMAN ZUZANNA Myszków 1988 K20 00:34:34 00:36:47
148 450 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:34:42 00:38:21
149 520 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:34:50 00:38:32
150 380 KOTOWICZ-GRZYŚKA MAŁGORZATA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:34:54 00:38:33
151 882 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:38:47
152 300 MAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:35:48 00:38:04
153 94 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:35:52 00:38:02
154 196 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:36:04 00:39:38
155 868 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:36:14 00:38:22
156 609 DETKO ANNA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1979 K30 00:36:16 00:38:33
157 748 MARCINKOWSKA BEATA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1970 K40 00:36:17 00:38:33
158 812 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1951 K60 00:36:26 00:40:15
159 376 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:36:49 00:40:32
160 743 CZAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 K30 00:37:31 00:39:41
161 557 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:37:44 00:39:54
162 673 PYTEL KLAUDIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1974 K40 00:38:04 00:41:42
163 501 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 K40 00:38:07 00:41:52
164 121 MOCNY AGNIESZKA Katowice DUROSKI 1993 K20 00:38:38 00:39:48
165 605 BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 K40 00:39:03 00:42:54
166 324 DZIERKA ALEKSANDRA Zabrze 1981 K30 00:41:32 00:45:20
167 204 MAKOWSKA LUCY Ruda Śląska SBRT 1983 K30 00:42:27 00:46:25
168 582 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:45:15 00:49:08
169 579 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:45:16 00:49:09
170 770 STARY NATALIA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1979 K30 00:45:30 00:47:36
171 367 MAZUR-GAŃCZAK MARTA swietochlowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:45:31 00:49:19
172 338 KADŁUBEK MAGDALENA Chorzów 1974 K40 00:45:50 00:49:41
173 268 GĘBSKA ELŻBIETA Będzin KSR TKKF OMEGA 1959 K50 00:46:29 00:48:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni