Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

23.10.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

20.11.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

11.12.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

05.02.2023
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

26.03.2023
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

20.11.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski SAUCONY 1999 M20 00:15:22 00:15:23
2 1 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M30 00:15:43 00:15:43
3 5 SOKOŁOWSKI KAROL TYCHY SPLA TYCHY 1987 M30 00:16:23 00:16:24
4 167 LUPA PIOTR Dąbrowa Górnicza AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA / KOSEK TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:36 00:16:36
5 3 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Rudze RUDZE 1984 M30 00:17:00 00:17:00
6 1094 KLIMEK WOJCIECH Lubomia DYSTANS LUBOMIA 2001 M20 00:17:04 00:17:05
7 357 TRESKA PIOTR Tychy SPLA TYCHY 1986 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
8 1078 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Katowice NEVER TOO LATE / PRZESTWORZE.PL 1988 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
9 1016 STRZODA MARCIN Tychy AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:14 00:17:16
10 313 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU / O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1982 M40 00:17:20 00:17:21
11 6 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
12 41 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS / CHOOSE YOURSELF 1990 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
13 1101 KLUCZNIAK MIKOŁAJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1995 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
14 1112 HORZELA BŁAŻEJ Chorzów NEVER TO LATE 1989 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
15 12 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40 00:18:01 00:18:02
16 359 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:08
17 260 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie NEVER TOO LATE 1992 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
18 115 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1988 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
19 316 ZYGMA KORDIAN Ligota AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM 1992 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
20 147 BEDNARCZYK MARCIN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1985 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
21 393 DOMAGAŁA MACIEJ Chorzów ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:25
22 1106 GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Zabrze 1978 M40 00:18:28 00:18:29
23 154 WÓJCIK WIESŁAW Rudze RUDZE 1965 M50 00:18:43 00:18:44
24 278 GŁOWACZ KAMIL Jaworzno KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 1999 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
25 159 WIECZOREK ADRIAN Rudy INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 2001 M20 00:18:51 00:18:54
26 8 MANJURA TOMASZ Chorzów CSC ADVETURE ACADEMY 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:18:57
27 1105 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ ZABRZE 2002 M20 00:18:56 00:18:58
28 299 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
29 391 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:19:05 00:19:06
30 366 PLEWIK PIOTR Katowice GRAMMI 2005 M16 00:19:06 00:19:08
31 104 HAŁASA MONIKA Zabrze EY RUNNERS TEAM 1992 K30 00:19:08 00:19:09
32 174 WIDENKA SZYMON Czyżowice KS FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1994 M20 00:19:31 00:19:33
33 93 OLEJNIK FRANCISZEK Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1995 M20 00:19:37 00:19:40
34 190 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów EDEN RACING 1992 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
35 1127 DŁUGOSZ AGATA TYCHY SPLA TYCHY 1982 K40 00:19:47 00:19:49
36 416 WANGLORZ MATEUSZ Lyski UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2006 M16 00:19:57 00:19:59
37 231 KRETEK ŁUKASZ Lyski INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
38 306 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / SILESIAN TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M50 00:20:02 00:20:04
39 241 GOLUCH ROBERT Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA (1200) 1987 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
40 269 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1970 M50 00:20:17 00:20:20
41 129 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
42 320 KUNDZIK DAWID Katowice 1988 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
43 317 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
44 405 OLCZYK RADOMIR Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1994 M20 00:20:32 00:20:36
45 243 MICHALAK SŁAWOMIR Siemianowice Śląskie NEVER TOO LATE 1978 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
46 50 WÓJCIK JERZY Rudze RUDZE 1968 M50 00:20:38 00:20:42
47 374 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA/KWK HALEMBA/WPR KATOWICE 1982 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
48 255 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
49 232 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1984 K30 00:20:42 00:20:45
50 334 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory LEROY MERLIN POLSKA MIKOŁÓW 1987 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
51 288 ŁYCZAK LUCJAN Siemianowice Śląskie TRIDIVISION 1980 M40 00:20:46 00:20:50
52 1119 SEWERYN GRZEGORZ KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:21:41
53 1071 GÓRSKI MICHAŁ RACIBÓRZ EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ 1991 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
54 309 SZOSTAK ANNA ZABRZE ZABRZAŃSCY BIEGACZE 1990 K30 00:21:06 00:21:08
55 362 HAUFA DARIUSZ Katowice 1993 M20 00:21:07 00:21:11
56 126 CHROMIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1979 M40 00:21:10 00:21:18
57 1087 SZULC WOJCIECH Mysłowice BURZA TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:22:03
58 20 MORAWSKI KONRAD Dąbrowa Górnicza TMHPL BIEGACZE 1998 M20 00:21:22 00:22:11
59 281 JANAS ADAM Chorzów GIBKI BILL. 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:25
60 413 KOPAŃSKA-MATOSZKO KINGA Bieruń NEVER TOO LATE 1988 K30 00:21:23 00:21:35
61 1099 BĄK MICHALINA Mikołów PUCHAŁKA SPORT 1989 K30 00:21:25 00:21:35
62 380 WARMIŃSKA KLAUDIA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 2001 K20 00:21:27 00:21:30
63 367 GOŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA Tychy 1987 K30 00:21:33 00:24:31
64 183 SUSKI KACPER Bielsko-Biała 2005 M16 00:21:35 00:22:30
65 70 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K30 00:21:41 00:21:44
66 25 BEM ADAM Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1972 M50 00:21:42 00:22:29
67 26 KUBKOWSKI MATEUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1990 M30 00:21:47 00:23:37
68 178 STUDNIARZ MICHAŁ Łaziska Górne SOCIOS SILESIA 1988 M30 00:21:47 00:22:33
69 373 JÓZEF MATEUSZ Katowice PRZYGODNIK PODRÓŻNICZY 1993 M20 00:21:48 00:22:35
70 61 WILDNER WITOLD Bytom 1975 M40 00:21:50 00:22:39
71 1114 HEWIC DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:22:38
72 341 ŻOK FILIP Siemianowice Śląskie 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:22:39
73 310 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:22:41
74 279 BRZOZOWICZ JAKUB Świętochłowice TS AKS CHORZÓW 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
75 80 KAZIRÓD WOJCIECH Sosnowiec BZ TRAINING SYSTEM / KRAKOWSKA AKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI (1195) 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
76 66 ADAMCZYK MICHAL Olkusz MUKS ILKUS OLKUSZ 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:24:32
77 361 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice BURZA TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:03 00:22:50
78 389 KLONOWSKI KAMIL Mikołów KLONO TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
79 65 RĄPAŁA KAROL Jasło ROZBIEGANA LIGOTA 1993 M20 00:22:12 00:22:21
80 1044 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska SK CLINIC KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:58
81 369 STUDNICZEK SEBASTIAN Chałupki NEVER TOO LATE 1995 M20 00:22:13 00:23:04
82 192 NIEDBALSKI DAMIAN Bytom 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:22:27
83 1125 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFEL DARIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE EDEN RACING 1993 K20 00:22:19 00:23:06
84 73 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice AUGUSTEAM 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:23:30
85 127 MARCINIUK DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1980 M40 00:22:24 00:22:30
86 118 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:22:26 00:22:33
87 302 KANDORA PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M50 00:22:27 00:23:14
88 263 RATAJ GRZEGORZ Katowice RUN EM ALL 1987 M30 00:22:27 00:23:21
89 1091 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M40 00:22:29 00:22:34
90 1109 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:23:23
91 322 NENKO BARBARA Ruda Slaska (1198) 1980 K40 00:22:39 00:23:26
92 76 MAREK ROBERT Rybnik 1974 M40 00:22:45 00:23:32
93 83 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:23:38
94 363 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:22:57
95 385 TYMAN KAROLINA Godów UKS DIAMENT 2006 K16 00:22:54 00:22:56
96 32 NOWAK EWA Mysłowice 1973 K40 00:22:55 00:23:43
97 1097 TURAK RAFAŁ Katowice 1970 M50 00:22:56 00:23:49
98 136 BĄK KAMIL Jaworzno 1997 M20 00:22:56 00:23:46
99 105 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1979 M40 00:22:58 00:23:46
100 102 KLUCZEWSKI SZYMON Jaworzno 1982 M40 00:23:00 00:23:47
101 44 PIPER SEBASTIAN Chorzów 1979 M40 00:23:00 00:23:51
102 1038 ŁUSZCZEK RAFAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA MIRAZ RACE TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:23:12
103 1073 GALBARCZYK PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1980 M40 00:23:03 00:23:58
104 315 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice SUPERBOHATER ROBERT 1982 M40 00:23:06 00:23:55
105 229 NOWICKI ADAM Przyszowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1988 M30 00:23:09 00:24:42
106 137 SIUTA KRZYSZTOF Piekary Śląskie 1997 M20 00:23:10 00:24:45
107 199 KULA KRZYSZTOF Radzionków ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:24:05
108 168 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M50 00:23:13 00:24:01
109 1122 DITRICH ADRIAN ZABRZE CARBON SILESIA SPORT 1992 M30 00:23:14 00:24:54
110 1055 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:24:04
111 324 PODSIADŁO JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec ALCHEMIA BIEGANIA 1966 M50 00:23:21 00:24:09
112 262 PAWELEC FILIP Kraków IGK RUNNERS 1999 M20 00:23:22 00:24:15
113 386 ROZMUS NORBERT Zabrze 1990 M30 00:23:23 00:25:54
114 1043 KHELOT MOKHTAR MIKOŁÓW 1977 M40 00:23:26 00:24:14
115 409 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie NEVER TOO LATE 1983 K30 00:23:26 00:23:31
116 1120 PALETA ELŻBIETA KATOWICE TM IRON TEAM 1994 K20 00:23:28 00:24:19
117 365 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Katowice GRAMMI 1970 M50 00:23:28 00:24:18
118 206 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M30 00:23:36 00:24:24
119 390 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Katowice BDB TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:40 00:25:19
120 220 PAŁKA MATEUSZ Katowice LEOCODE 1990 M30 00:23:41 00:24:30
121 1084 TŁUSTOCHOWICZ MARCIN Katowice AGATA WALASZCZYK GOLIAT TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:41 00:24:32
122 384 CZYŻ MARLENA Godów UKS DIAMENT 2006 K16 00:23:44 00:23:46
123 177 STANIAK DANIEL Katowice REHA-BED SP. Z O.O. 1978 M40 00:23:45 00:25:20
124 1062 SMOLIK KATARZYNA Katowice 1972 K50 00:23:46 00:24:33
125 210 DROSDZOL PIOTR Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1991 M30 00:23:47 00:24:41
126 79 KAZIRÓD KINGA Sosnowiec BZ TRAINING SYSTEM / KRAKOWSKA AKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI (1197) 1985 K30 00:23:50 00:24:38
127 1108 THAMM MILENA KATOWICE 2005 K16 00:23:52 00:23:58
128 1107 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:23:58
129 51 MOLĘDA MAREK Mysłowice 1982 M40 00:23:56 00:24:47
130 186 STRÓZIK BARBARA Zabrze JJ RUNNERS TEAM 1998 K20 00:23:56 00:25:30
131 40 BISKUP KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice HEALTHY LIFE 1981 M40 00:23:59 00:25:33
132 54 TOJKA BARBARA Mysłowice 1993 K20 00:24:03 00:24:54
133 402 RAJDA ANETA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K40 00:24:04 00:24:52
134 1021 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K50 00:24:08 00:24:17
135 308 RUTKOWSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa Górnicza SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:24:11 00:25:02
136 38 SERAFIŃSKI MAREK Sosnowiec 1970 M50 00:24:13 00:24:17
137 364 KALINOWSKI STEFAN Jastrzębie-Zdrój UKS DIAMENT GODÓW 1967 M50 00:24:14 00:24:18
138 217 KOLENDA TOMASZ Chorzów ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:12
139 224 SIWEK TOMASZ Czeladź ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:25:12
140 166 SYROCKI ARKADIUSZ Tychy BREMBO 1978 M40 00:24:17 00:24:27
141 1104 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:24:21 00:25:11
142 198 RUSZKIEWICZ MARCIN Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:25:19
143 82 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:25:13
144 368 DUDEK MICHAŁ Tychy NEVER TOO LATE 1979 M40 00:24:24 00:27:21
145 325 BRZEZIŃSKA DOMINIKA Zabrze 1982 K40 00:24:24 00:25:13
146 179 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:31 00:25:32
147 295 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:24:41 00:26:17
148 47 ZBOZIEŃ GRZEGORZ Katowice 1980 M40 00:24:47 00:25:38
149 1123 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice 1979 M40 00:24:49 00:25:42
150 333 MACIOŃ TOMASZ Mikołów LEROY MERLIN POLSKA MIKOŁÓW 1982 M40 00:24:51 00:26:32
151 196 ŚCIPIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1982 M40 00:24:52 00:25:42
152 194 TOKARCZYK TOMASZ Jaworze ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1989 M30 00:24:52 00:26:34
153 201 MĘCIK ADRIANNA Łazy ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1994 K20 00:24:52 00:26:34
154 110 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 1957 M60 00:24:56 00:25:00
155 1028 CENKIER WERONIKA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2005 K16 00:24:57 00:26:34
156 340 KAPAŁKA TOMASZ GLIWICE TATA LECI NA WARIATA 1988 M30 00:25:00 00:26:34
157 173 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:25:00 00:26:32
158 347 BORYCZKA SZYMON Międzyrzecze BORUŚTEAM 1980 M40 00:25:04 00:26:50
159 52 GAWLIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1992 K30 00:25:05 00:25:09
160 312 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K40 00:25:06 00:25:59
161 195 GWIOŹDZIK SŁAWEK Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1967 M50 00:25:07 00:26:01
162 303 KANDORA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2006 K16 00:25:09 00:25:57
163 100 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój (1196) 1976 M40 00:25:11 00:26:02
164 285 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:26:54
165 19 BERESKA BARTŁOMIEJ Gliwice 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:27:58
166 31 MAJCHER MARCIN Katowice 1977 M40 00:25:21 00:27:07
167 16 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1983 M30 00:25:24 00:26:18
168 152 WOLNY SEBASTIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1979 M40 00:25:25 00:26:18
169 68 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków 1987 M30 00:25:26 00:27:04
170 135 PASECKA SYLWIA Gliwice 1975 K40 00:25:27 00:27:00
171 1124 JAROS WOJCIECH Tychy 1996 M20 00:25:27 00:28:04
172 58 FURMANEK ELA Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 1969 K50 00:25:29 00:26:20
173 388 ŚWIDLIK PIOTR Gliwice 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:28:03
174 134 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M30 00:25:32 00:26:26
175 89 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:25:33 00:27:22
176 138 DUDEK-LANDAU DONATA Chorzów ALBA / NEVER TOO LATE 1982 K40 00:25:34 00:26:31
177 55 MASZTALSKA JOANNA Zabrze 1998 K20 00:25:34 00:27:09
178 1126 PIASECKA-MRÓZ MAŁGORZATA TYCHY WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 K40 00:25:35 00:26:33
179 398 ABRAMIK PATRYK Katowice - Murcki MURCKI 1988 M30 00:25:37 00:27:26
180 162 WIELGUS ROBERT Katowice DAJEM RADĘ 1979 M40 00:25:39 00:27:16
181 1102 STAŃCZYK ANNA Katowice 2005 K16 00:25:40 00:28:16
182 346 STACHAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:27:18
183 354 BRYŁA KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1989 M30 00:25:42 00:28:29
184 353 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:25:46 00:27:20
185 1064 GOCMAN GRZEGORZ KATOWICE STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM 1969 M50 00:25:46 00:27:38
186 200 PIASECKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1996 K20 00:25:47 00:27:23
187 280 WIĘCEK MAŁGORZATA Tychy ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1982 K40 00:25:49 00:26:46
188 1118 NOWACKI MATEUSZ PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1993 M20 00:25:54 00:28:54
189 23 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU / O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1982 M40 00:25:56 00:28:27
190 1066 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:28:46
191 53 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1980 M40 00:25:59 00:27:32
192 265 TOMALA JACEK Jastrzębie Zdrój 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:27:45
193 207 FIAŁKOWSKA BOŻENA Sosnowiec ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1969 K50 00:26:09 00:26:15
194 1121 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice CARBON SILESIA SPORT 1993 K20 00:26:12 00:27:56
195 406 MIECZNIKOWSKI ZIEMOWIT Katowice 2005 M16 00:26:13 00:27:56
196 1004 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:26:14 00:27:52
197 184 SKUTELA NATALIA Mikołów 1994 K20 00:26:14 00:28:03
198 157 SKOMRO SZYMON Krostoszowice 1999 M20 00:26:21 00:28:00
199 375 DUSZYŃSKA MARTA Katowice BURZA TEAM 1980 K40 00:26:23 00:28:09
200 412 KOVALENKO YEVHEN Gliwice 1992 M30 00:26:26 00:27:18
201 37 KACPROWSKI FILIP Tychy 1978 M40 00:26:26 00:29:00
202 56 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1986 M30 00:26:27 00:28:09
203 1103 FIGIEL MAGDALENA katowice 2005 K16 00:26:31 00:27:22
204 1072 SKUBIS AGNIESZKA Krzykawka 1988 K30 00:26:34 00:29:06
205 377 KLIMAS ANNA Katowice 2001 K20 00:26:38 00:29:15
206 371 HEWIG ADAM Katowice 1979 M40 00:26:38 00:29:13
207 160 BEŁTOWSKI MATEUSZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1988 M30 00:26:38 00:28:15
208 85 MERTAS DOMINIK Babice 1977 M40 00:26:38 00:29:13
209 264 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M50 00:26:42 00:28:20
210 72 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:43 00:28:26
211 189 PIWISZKIS BARBARA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KOBIETY NA 5+ 1980 K40 00:26:48 00:27:37
212 208 CZUCHAJ ANNA Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1976 K40 00:26:50 00:29:23
213 417 ORŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice 1982 M40 00:26:54 00:27:46
214 425 DENDRA BEATA Chorzów NEVER TO LATE/CARBON SILESIA SPORT 1971 K50 00:26:55 00:28:45
215 156 GÓRALCZYK KATARZYNA Oświęcim RUDZE 1974 K40 00:27:02 00:27:08
216 69 OKRASKA GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza VOLLEY DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1989 M30 00:27:02 00:29:56
217 352 CZERWIŃSKA SONIA Goczałkowice-Zdrój FUNRUN 1983 K30 00:27:06 00:28:43
218 329 ZYGMA ZANETA Ligota FUNRUN 1992 K30 00:27:07 00:28:44
219 274 JEZIERSKA ILONA Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1978 K40 00:27:12 00:27:18
220 78 KIEŚ-DUDYS AGNIESZKA Rybnik TEAM NUTRILITE 1985 K30 00:27:12 00:29:51
221 246 JĘDRZEJCZYK ROBERT Podłęże NEVER TOO LATE 1979 M40 00:27:13 00:28:54
222 193 MROWIEC MARTA Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1984 K30 00:27:13 00:28:51
223 71 BLECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Czeladź CZELADŹ BIEGA 1996 M20 00:27:25 00:30:18
224 284 BUDZOWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:27:25 00:30:01
225 213 MIZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1990 M30 00:27:27 00:29:08
226 96 ŻAK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M40 00:27:27 00:28:59
227 293 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:27:29 00:30:07
228 349 CZAPSKA EWA Katowice 1962 K60 00:27:31 00:28:23
229 133 HALEK KATARZYNA Piekary ALBA 1987 K30 00:27:33 00:29:15
230 403 SZPAKOWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1969 M50 00:27:34 00:30:10
231 336 WRZOŁ ANNA Pszczyna FUNRUN 1990 K30 00:27:36 00:29:16
232 169 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:27:40 00:29:24
233 1092 LABE ANDRZEJ czeladz TKKF CZELADZ 1952 M60 00:27:40 00:29:14
234 379 NOSZCZYK SZYMON Chorzów SIŁA JEST KOBIETĄ 2005 M16 00:27:41 00:29:29
235 235 PROKOP IWONA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1974 K40 00:27:42 00:28:31
236 92 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec 1979 K40 00:27:43 00:29:16
237 119 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:27:45 00:30:27
238 62 BURDA KATARZYNA Pszów MMA 1976 K40 00:27:46 00:28:37
239 1100 KLOCEK DAREK Dąbrowa Górnicza 1973 M40 00:27:47 00:30:29
240 298 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:29:29
241 328 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN POLSKA MIKOŁÓW 1986 M30 00:27:55 00:30:44
242 1006 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice BIEGAMYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:57 00:30:28
243 251 KRAJEWSKA MARTA Katowice FUCHS OIL TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:58 00:30:50
244 1116 GIERSZNER MARCIN MYSŁOWICE 1977 M40 00:28:00 00:29:36
245 1110 ORLEAN TOMASZ Gdynia WODZE FANTAZJI 1977 M40 00:28:01 00:29:36
246 221 KAMIŃSKA MALWINA Poznań 1995 K20 00:28:05 00:29:44
247 97 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:28:05 00:29:42
248 1088 SZULC MARTA Mysłowice BURZA TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:29:51
249 1113 KOPCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Mysłowice STATSCORE 1990 M30 00:28:08 00:30:59
250 355 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:29:48
251 376 KULISZ MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SIŁA JEST KOBIETĄ 1981 K40 00:28:11 00:29:58
252 318 ŚWIĄTEK EDYTA Katowice BDB TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:18 00:30:51
253 1111 MUTWIL TERESA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1974 K40 00:28:19 00:31:12
254 296 MAZUREK IZABELA Świętochłowice NEVER TOO LATE 1995 K20 00:28:19 00:29:58
255 1082 POJDA MATEUSZ Bytom 2003 M16 00:28:23 00:31:10
256 1128 RASEK DOMINIK CHORZÓW 2006 M16 00:28:25 00:31:11
257 130 ARKUSZEWSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1985 M30 00:28:26 00:31:02
258 307 SKWORC BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:28 00:29:18
259 237 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1975 M40 00:28:33 00:30:07
260 121 JEDLIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 2005 K16 00:28:33 00:31:16
261 319 SUŁKOWSKI ROMAN Katowice BDB TEAM 1958 M60 00:28:36 00:31:11
262 410 KANDORA JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 K40 00:28:36 00:31:23
263 132 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M50 00:28:36 00:30:27
264 1095 CZURA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1986 K30 00:28:42 00:31:23
265 323 LUKOSZEK KATARZYNA Ruda Śląska ŚLĄSKI WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY NFZ 1970 K50 00:28:44 00:31:17
266 356 HAJDA OLGA Bytom 1978 K40 00:28:44 00:30:35
267 90 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:28:44 00:31:16
268 218 GINALSKA JOANNA Tarnowskie Góry 1962 K60 00:28:48 00:31:21
269 42 OKSENIUK WIOLETTA Katowice 1977 K40 00:28:49 00:31:26
270 24 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki HURAGAN LIGOTA 1959 K60 00:28:52 00:30:40
271 43 KACY BARTOSZ Katowice 1981 M40 00:29:03 00:31:40
272 311 POLAK WITOLD Katowice 1956 M60 00:29:05 00:31:55
273 335 WACHOWICZ ADAM GLIWICE 1991 M30 00:29:06 00:31:44
274 351 HAJDA KLAUDIUSZ Bytom 1967 M50 00:29:12 00:31:08
275 94 PULUT ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1984 K30 00:29:16 00:30:55
276 30 LECH KRZYSZTOF Piekary Śląskie 1979 M40 00:29:17 00:32:01
277 234 PILARCZYK KAROLINA Krzeszów 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:31:05
278 164 LASOK-CHWIEDORUK SABINA Tarnowskie Góry 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:32:00
279 395 CIASTO DOMINIK Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN MIKOŁÓW 1994 M20 00:29:30 00:32:16
280 230 KOZIEŁ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1984 M30 00:29:35 00:32:11
281 1117 MIECZNIKOWSKA IDA Katowice 2001 K20 00:29:39 00:31:24
282 1080 DANEL PIOTR Ligota 1983 M30 00:29:39 00:31:20
283 29 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1980 K40 00:29:41 00:32:22
284 74 HRYNDIO JERZY Katowice STADION ŚLASKI 1955 M60 00:29:44 00:32:25
285 77 SZYMAŃSKA ADRIANNA Chorzów 1989 K30 00:29:47 00:32:25
286 197 GRABARA ADAM Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1973 M40 00:29:48 00:32:24
287 88 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K40 00:29:51 00:32:31
288 240 DOMAN RADOSŁAW Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1972 M50 00:29:51 00:32:44
289 330 SZELEST ANNA Czechowice Dziedzice FUNRUN 1980 K40 00:29:54 00:31:34
290 215 SZELIGA OLA Katowice BDB TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:54 00:32:27
291 34 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M40 00:29:55 00:32:51
292 424 LEBIODA MARIUSZ Katowice 1971 M50 00:29:55 00:32:36
293 1085 KLIMEK-KARAS SYLWIA Czechowice-Dziedzice 1977 K40 00:29:57 00:31:37
294 1079 KUŚ JOANNA Ligota 1974 K40 00:29:58 00:31:38
295 396 PAŁKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:32:32
296 161 WIELGUS EDYTA Katowice DAJEM RADĘ 1978 K40 00:30:00 00:32:33
297 273 CICHY WACŁAW Radzionków ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1974 M40 00:30:03 00:32:47
298 248 KONIECZNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Będzin STATSCORE 1995 M20 00:30:10 00:33:01
299 372 GAIM JACEK Sosnowiec JACEK GAIM 1975 M40 00:30:12 00:31:58
300 1081 FRĄCZEK KATARZYNA Katowice 1990 K30 00:30:12 00:33:07
301 236 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 00:30:14 00:32:54
302 1077 STANKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Katowice 1988 M30 00:30:20 00:33:16
303 261 SZYMCZAK MAGDALENA Świętochłowice NEVER TOO LATE 1995 K20 00:30:24 00:33:08
304 191 WOLNY AGNIESZKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K40 00:30:27 00:33:07
305 242 SOŁDYŃSKI RAFAL chorzów 1980 M40 00:30:30 00:32:03
306 331 BASAŁYGA EWELINA Bytom 1991 K30 00:30:31 00:33:10
307 327 MAJ ELŻBIETA Świętochłowice 1989 K30 00:30:42 00:33:20
308 202 GAJO ANNA Czechowice-Dziedzice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1979 K40 00:30:48 00:33:31
309 203 GAJDA AGNIESZKA Piekary Śląskie ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1978 K40 00:30:48 00:33:31
310 277 ZIMOŃCZYK AGATA Żory NEVER TOO LATE 1992 K30 00:30:49 00:33:28
311 1060 BONK LILIANA CHORZÓW PIMPEK 1982 K40 00:31:16 00:33:59
312 122 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 00:31:20 00:34:00
313 411 GAJDA MARIUSZ Żory UKS DIAMENT GODÓW 1983 M30 00:31:27 00:33:03
314 387 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1992 M30 00:31:30 00:34:23
315 144 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:31:31 00:34:25
316 145 FOJCIK KATARZYNA Rybnik 1982 K40 00:31:33 00:34:26
317 148 SZTABA BARTOSZ Świętochłowice ALBA (1199) 1981 M40 00:31:39 00:33:15
318 233 KOZŁOWSKA MARTA Mysłowice 1987 K30 00:31:41 00:34:34
319 343 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M60 00:31:50 00:34:35
320 1074 ZAJDA JOANNA BRZESZCZE 1979 K40 00:31:58 00:33:32
321 345 STACHAŃCZYK MONIKA Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 00:32:02 00:33:47
322 225 POLAK AGNIESZKA Katowice 1982 K40 00:32:06 00:34:55
323 1115 DUDEK-HEWIC MAGDALENA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1985 K30 00:32:07 00:34:41
324 1005 RYŁ- SZUMNIAK ANNA Chorzów 1986 K30 00:32:17 00:35:06
325 282 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:32:22 00:35:00
326 250 GOLINOWSKI DARIUSZ Katowice (1194) 1970 M50 00:32:43 00:34:30
327 45 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M50 00:32:46 00:35:30
328 247 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. NEVERTOOLATE 1970 M50 00:32:47 00:35:43
329 287 CYGANIK PIOTR Zabrze FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:33:04 00:35:54
330 408 MACHA AGATA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1982 K40 00:33:13 00:35:53
331 301 GORAJ AGNIESZKA Katowice LEROY MERLIN POLSKA MIKOŁÓW 1989 K30 00:33:17 00:36:03
332 86 DOLEZIK ALEKSANDRA Gliwice 1994 K20 00:33:51 00:36:30
333 39 SERAFIŃSKA ANETTA Sosnowiec 1971 K50 00:34:06 00:36:42
334 120 JEDLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:34:08 00:36:50
335 407 PIECHOCKA-WARZECHA KATARZYNA Czechowice Dziedzice 1985 K30 00:34:11 00:35:51
336 187 KANIA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa górnicza 1976 K40 00:34:14 00:36:56
337 1052 BABCZYŃSKA-KUBEK BOGUMIŁA Rybnik TEAM NUTRILITE 1964 K50 00:34:20 00:37:01
338 239 BERNACKI JACEK Katowice 1982 M40 00:34:58 00:38:00
339 48 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M40 00:36:20 00:39:06
340 392 SCHWIERCZINSKI CLAUDIA Katowice 1993 K20 00:36:42 00:39:32
341 1089 LAMŻA ŁUKASZ Mielno 1985 M30 00:36:43 00:39:38
342 1090 LAMŻA ZUZANNA Mielno 1985 K30 00:36:43 00:39:38
343 268 MASZTALSKA BOŻENA Zabrze 1967 K50 00:36:59 00:39:51
344 339 RASEK MARIUSZ Chorzów 1972 M50 00:37:00 00:39:45
345 378 NOSZCZYK IZABELA Chorzów SIŁA JEST KOBIETĄ 1974 K40 00:37:23 00:39:12
346 399 ZIMOCH ANNA Chorzów 1979 K40 00:37:23 00:39:12
347 397 BACIA SYLWIA Katowice 1975 K40 00:37:38 00:40:11
348 1098 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M50 00:38:05 00:40:45
349 1001 GÓRAS ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK_TEAM 1969 K50 00:38:07 00:40:41
350 140 HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 K40 00:38:23 00:41:22
351 245 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie NEVER TOP LATE 1970 K50 00:38:29 00:41:25
352 176 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:38:58 00:41:50
353 182 SUSKI ZENON Bielsko-Biała 2006 M16 00:38:59 00:41:51
354 332 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K40 00:40:59 00:43:59
355 107 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1975 K40 00:41:00 00:43:59
356 36 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 00:41:37 00:44:48
357 4 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:45:30 00:48:06
358 227 GĘBSKA ELŻBIETA Będzin 1959 K60 00:47:06 00:50:09
359 98 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE ZET RUNNERS 1956 M60 00:48:21 00:51:19
360 1031 IGIELSKI SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1956 M60 00:51:32 00:54:40
361 1093 IGIELSKA EWA Katowice 1956 K60 00:51:37 00:54:40
362 1093 IGIELSKA EWA Katowice 1956 K60 00:51:37 00:54:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni