z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

04.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 815 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:37 00:16:37
2 818 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1988 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
3 722 KOSEK PAWEŁ Tychy 1991 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
4 170 LAKSA DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:17:23 00:17:23
5 602 GAWROŃSKI TOMASZ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1992 M20 00:17:24 00:17:25
6 622 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
7 843 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
8 333 OBOZ PAWEL Andrychów ASICS SOSNOWIEC 1981 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
9 717 WILK DARIUSZ Będzin 1977 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
10 381 GADOMSKI KAMIL Katowice 1998 M16 00:18:17 00:18:20
11 769 GOLEŃ ROBERT Katowice AMATOR 1972 M40 00:18:25 00:18:27
12 675 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1993 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
13 175 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:18:31 00:18:31
14 666 WYSZTYGIEL TOMASZ Katowice BBL 1969 M40 00:18:41 00:18:41
15 837 RODAK PAWEŁ GLIWICE SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL GLIWICE 1992 M20 00:18:46 00:18:47
16 191 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M40 00:18:48 00:18:51
17 306 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNER ŚLONSK 1995 M16 00:18:52 00:18:52
18 283 WILK DAWID Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:18:52 00:18:53
19 207 BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1984 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
20 67 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1994 M20 00:18:56 00:18:58
21 339 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty 1973 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
22 359 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
23 832 STACHAŃSKI ADRIAN KATOWICE 1988 M20 00:19:03 00:19:10
24 364 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:19:10 00:19:13
25 325 JANICKI MICHAŁ Bytom 1987 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
26 421 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1986 M20 00:19:22 00:19:23
27 445 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:19:24 00:19:25
28 375 JAKUBCZYK DAMIAN Zabrze 1971 M40 00:19:24 00:19:27
29 12 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 K30 00:19:26 00:19:30
30 826 JAGIEŁA ADAM Rogoźnik KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
31 286 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M20 00:19:37 00:19:40
32 69 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
33 78 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50 00:19:43 00:19:44
34 141 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
35 783 WRZESIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Tychy STS BIEGATON 1961 M50 00:19:45 00:19:46
36 361 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:19:45 00:19:49
37 440 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:19:51 00:19:53
38 487 PACZKOWSKI ROBERT Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:57
39 355 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB / INTERSPORT 1987 K20 00:19:58 00:19:59
40 132 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
41 576 KÜTTNER OSKAR Katowice SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:56 00:20:00
42 597 MASOŃ JACEK Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
43 473 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:20:02 00:20:05
44 262 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:08
45 824 HAJEWSKI TOMASZ KATOWICE TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
46 446 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:20:15 00:20:15
47 127 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M20 00:20:14 00:20:15
48 417 JANISZEWSKI ARTUR katowice NIE MA 1982 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
49 655 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
50 65 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
51 316 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
52 282 SMYK ROBERT Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1971 M40 00:20:25 00:20:27
53 42 ZIĘTEK GRZEGORZ BYTOM-MIECHOWICE MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
54 838 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
55 425 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:20:31 00:20:32
56 813 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:20:31 00:20:32
57 601 PIETRUCHA KRZYSZTOF Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1996 M16 00:20:32 00:20:37
58 326 SOBOL TOMASZ Katowice 1976 M30 00:20:43 00:20:46
59 663 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:20:43 00:20:44
60 321 DATKA ROBERT KATOWICE 1986 M20 00:20:43 00:20:46
61 396 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:20:43 00:20:47
62 705 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20 00:20:46 00:20:50
63 511 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:20:49 00:20:52
64 84 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
65 624 GOROL JAROSŁĄW Woźniki 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:20:59
66 27 BOROWY SŁAWOMIR Dąbrowa Górnicza SEO 1983 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
67 284 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 M20 00:20:58 00:21:00
68 195 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Brzeszcze 1998 M16 00:20:58 00:21:02
69 520 AMBORSKI RAFAŁ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:20:59 00:21:02
70 219 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:21:02 00:21:50
71 178 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1985 M20 00:21:02 00:21:08
72 695 BUJOCZEK WOJCIECH Orzech 1979 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
73 200 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:21:05 00:21:07
74 285 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec BRAK 1982 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
75 750 PĄK GRZEGORZ Sosnowiec SUPER-KICK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:22:00
76 583 FRANKE MIROSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1965 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
77 377 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:21:13 00:21:15
78 270 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:21:14 00:21:19
79 720 CICHY RAFAŁ JAWORZNO 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:21
80 147 WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN Tarnowskie Gory GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:33
81 110 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:21:21 00:21:24
82 123 GÓRSKI KAMIL Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:26
83 773 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1971 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
84 269 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:21:25 00:21:28
85 342 WOJTASZEK DAWID Tychy 1993 M20 00:21:26 00:21:32
86 242 KOWALCZYK ADAM Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1972 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
87 588 WASZTYL GRZEGORZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:21:28 00:21:34
88 536 KOS MARCIN Chorzów UKS KARLIK 1998 M16 00:21:29 00:22:23
89 253 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1997 K16 00:21:31 00:21:35
90 642 BRZDĄK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
91 438 KOWAL TOMASZ Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
92 90 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:21:34 00:21:42
93 505 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:22:24
94 408 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1992 M20 00:21:37 00:22:30
95 686 BOK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
96 145 SOJKA ADAM Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:21:38 00:21:43
97 119 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:41 00:22:28
98 227 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
99 397 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:21:45 00:21:49
100 525 KACZMAREK ROBERT Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:21:47 00:21:51
101 801 RADCZUK DARIA Katowice 1986 K20 00:21:48 00:22:38
102 785 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:21:50 00:22:43
103 308 GORZKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
104 36 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin GRAMMI 1988 M20 00:21:53 00:22:03
105 768 KUŚMIERZ JAKUB Katowice 1991 M20 00:21:56 00:23:26
106 435 SŁOMSKI MAKSYM Katowice MILCZ SERCE 1988 M20 00:21:59 00:22:05
107 770 FARKAS MICHAL Katowice FARKY TEAM 1985 M20 00:22:00 00:22:57
108 194 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:08
109 205 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:12
110 618 KAJDA MATEUSZ Chorzów 1986 M20 00:22:06 00:23:00
111 718 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice NKL DIALOG KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:22:07 00:22:14
112 412 KIC ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1986 M20 00:22:08 00:22:15
113 603 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
114 49 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:22:18
115 573 KUSZKA MICHAL Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:22:58
116 758
713*
PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:22:11 00:22:16
117 548 SEGIET PAWEŁ Bytom SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:23:00
118 166 WOJTYCZKA ADAM Katowice 1976 M30 00:22:14 00:23:01
119 162 WASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:23:11
120 420 PATSCHEK GRZEGORZ Bytom 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:23:09
121 834 KALKA JAN ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:23:17
122 373 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:22:29 00:22:40
123 510 ROLNIK ROBERT Gliwice SKLEPBIEGACZA GLIWICE 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:23:17
124 277 COPA RYSZARD Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 M30 00:22:29 00:23:20
125 513 WILK EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza SKLEP BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:22:31 00:22:33
126 20 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:22:32 00:22:36
127 59 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:23:23
128 280 KOJDA MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 M20 00:22:33 00:23:22
129 615 KONIECZNY MACIEJ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:23:27
130 759 SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI.ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:23:30
131 501 LEŚNIEWSKI ARTUR Czeladź HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 M20 00:22:42 00:23:35
132 631 FILIPIAK HIERONIM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:22:46
133 113 MATUĆ DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:23:31
134 231 DUDZIK DAMIAN Mikołów 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:33
135 665 KUBACZKA ADAM Katowice BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1989 M20 00:22:44 00:22:48
136 790 BRZÓZKA NORBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:46 00:23:36
137 674 PAŃKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:48 00:23:36
138 350 MIŚKA ANDRZEJ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 M20 00:22:50 00:24:21
139 746 WYCZACHOWSKI MARCIN Tychy 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:02
140 392 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:03
141 76 CIENIAWSKA EWA BYTOM 1980 K30 00:22:55 00:23:45
142 109 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:23:47
143 80 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:22:58 00:23:46
144 427 PODSIADŁO IWONA Dąbrowa Górnicza TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1983 K30 00:23:00 00:23:05
145 793 TURCHAN MICHAŁ Sosnowiec 1988 M20 00:23:00 00:23:53
146 581 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
147 424 FEODORÓW WOJCIECH Zabrze 1969 M40 00:23:01 00:23:09
148 607 DZIWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Skałka BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:23:53
149 651 SZCZYGIEŁ WOJCIECH ŁAZY BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:53
150 673 SOKÓŁ GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:56
151 363 URBAŃSKI MARCIN bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIECHOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:13
152 135 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:24:04
153 263 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:24:01
154 734 MICHALIK RAFAŁ CHORZÓW 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:24:04
155 257 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:24:03
156 351 MIŚKA PIOTR Katowice 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:24:45
157 771 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem GRAWI TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:24:05
158 58 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:24:10
159 380 JANISZEWSKI JAREK katowice . 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:24:15
160 724 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ sosnowiec BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:24:14
161 401 KOCUR PATRYK Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:24:16
162 572 SEMKIV IGOR Bytom 1986 M20 00:23:22 00:24:12
163 532 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M20 00:23:22 00:24:17
164 629 WIENSZ JOANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:23:25 00:24:15
165 72 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:23:27 00:24:23
166 543 MYSTEK BOGDAN Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1962 M50 00:23:28 00:24:21
167 628 BIECHOŃSKI ADAM Zawiercie 1976 M30 00:23:34 00:23:43
168 128 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:24:36
169 28 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:24:27
170 552 KOZICKI JACEK Bytom GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:24:24
171 580 JARECKA MONIKA Siemianowice Śl. 1980 K30 00:23:37 00:24:30
172 692 TOCZEK JAROSŁAW Katowice 1985 M20 00:23:38 00:25:53
173 391 WARWAS PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1968 M40 00:23:38 00:24:34
174 23 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30 00:23:39 00:24:27
175 181 WIENER MARCIN Katowice 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:24:30
176 812 DOBRZYNIECKI TOMASZ Tychy 1977 M30 00:23:41 00:23:41
177 279 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:24:33
178 287 SZYMIK MARCIN chorzów RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:24:37
179 228 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1968 M40 00:23:44 00:24:35
180 419 ŁYCZAK LUCJAN Siemianowice Śląskie TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:24:41
181 800 RADCZUK TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:24:47
182 295 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:24:39
183 298 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:23:47 00:24:37
184 19 CICHY ANDRZEJ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1987 M20 00:23:47 00:24:46
185 707 PAJĄK KAMIL JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1987 M20 00:23:49 00:24:45
186 173 KARWETA MAREK Katowice SKPB KATOWICE 1988 M20 00:23:50 00:24:43
187 584 KRYBUS SYLWIA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1968 K40 00:23:53 00:24:43
188 354 PISKORZ JAROSŁAW Bytom 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:24:43
189 823 LENIART ROBERT Będzin BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 1975 M30 00:23:55 00:24:49
190 582 FRANKE ILONA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1967 K40 00:23:59 00:24:49
191 497 NOGA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec DARE2RUN.PL 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:58
192 89 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:24:58
193 805 JAGIELLO ADAM Bytom ŻELAZNA ŁYDA 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:25:41
194 387 PUCHAŁA EWELINA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:24:00 00:25:39
195 755 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:24:53
196 104 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:24:03 00:25:08
197 362 KUŚ DAWID Katowice RUCH AUTONOMII ŚLĄSKA 1987 M20 00:24:03 00:24:51
198 439 MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1991 M20 00:24:04 00:24:53
199 516 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30 00:24:04 00:24:15
200 211 PAWLIK ROBERT Katowice INFUSION RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:05 00:24:59
201 828 CUDESKO ARKADIUSZ SOSNOWIEC 1987 M20 00:24:08 00:25:02
202 103 PALKA ZBYSZEK KATOWICE ARTEAM 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:25:04
203 633 NENKO BARBARA Ruda Slaska 1980 K30 00:24:12 00:25:04
204 393 CZELNY TOMASZ Gliwice 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:25:11
205 96 KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIR Siemianowice Śląskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:25:09
206 482 BANAŚ MATEUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:24:16 00:25:55
207 627 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:24:17 00:25:50
208 691 PADO KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M20 00:24:18 00:25:11
209 334 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1986 M20 00:24:20 00:25:09
210 302 PIEKOSZEWSKI JANUSZ Mysłowice 1975 M30 00:24:20 00:25:09
211 546 PISKORZ KRZYS bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:24:26 00:25:16
212 539 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:26:02
213 508 GRUSZKA ŁUKASZ Mysłowice GRUCHA 1986 M20 00:24:28 00:25:18
214 13 TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA BĘDZIN W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:24:38
215 710 CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1977 M30 00:24:33 00:26:04
216 57 POKRYSZKA WOJCIECH Żernica KOMBO KURCZAKI 1992 M20 00:24:33 00:25:32
217 527 BUCZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Katowice 1966 M40 00:24:35 00:25:24
218 564 NOWICKI DAMIAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1995 M16 00:24:36 00:25:31
219 696 ORZAŻEWSKI MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30 00:24:37 00:25:26
220 645 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Bieruń 1979 M30 00:24:41 00:25:39
221 591 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie - 1981 K30 00:24:41 00:25:37
222 762 ZWOLAN MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1985 K20 00:24:42 00:24:47
223 596 MASOŃ JUSTYNA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1974 K40 00:24:43 00:25:32
224 347 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:24:43 00:26:14
225 811 MUSIALIK MALGORZATA dabrowa gornicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 K30 00:24:44 00:26:23
226 349 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:26:16
227 827 TAISTRA MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1975 M30 00:24:46 00:26:24
228 802 MONETA PIOTR Sosnowiec 1989 M20 00:24:48 00:25:40
229 593 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:42
230 366 KUŁAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1979 M30 00:24:50 00:25:48
231 47 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:26:23
232 700 KNAPIK RAFAŁ PRZECZYCE 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:26:23
233 735 MICHALIK PAWEŁ CHORZÓW 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:46
234 98 SKUPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Chrzanów 1965 M40 00:24:54 00:25:45
235 254 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K16 00:24:57 00:25:46
236 186 KANDORA JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 K30 00:24:59 00:26:30
237 716 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:24:59 00:26:34
238 133 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 K30 00:24:59 00:25:48
239 654 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Tarnowskie Góry TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:25:48
240 846 NAGÓRSKI MARCIN KATOWICE PRESTOR TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:26:03
241 541 IZDEBSKA DOMINIKA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1995 K16 00:25:03 00:25:57
242 761 CHAJDUGA KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1960 M50 00:25:03 00:26:38
243 791 WACHULEC PAULA Sosnowiec 1986 K20 00:25:05 00:26:41
244 126 NIEDZIELA KAMIL Sosnowiec MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 M20 00:25:05 00:25:57
245 544 IZDEBSKI MARIUSZ Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1970 M40 00:25:06 00:26:04
246 218 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1992 K20 00:25:08 00:26:00
247 786 DRĄG JAKUB Jaworzno 1990 M20 00:25:11 00:26:46
248 222 NIEDBAŁ DAWID Katowice 1985 M20 00:25:12 00:26:42
249 7 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M50 00:25:14 00:26:10
250 345 BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1986 M20 00:25:17 00:26:47
251 450 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:26:52
252 621 CZAJA TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:26:14
253 189 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:25:20 00:26:26
254 683 THAL MARIUSZ Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:25:21 00:26:53
255 120 GRABSKI MICHAŁ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:25:22 00:26:20
256 481 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:26:19
257 611 BUDA MICHAŁ Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:26:12
258 224 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:25:25 00:27:03
259 542 MYSTEK ALEKSANDRA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1993 K20 00:25:26 00:26:23
260 220 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:25:26 00:26:22
261 129 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1984 K30 00:25:27 00:26:17
262 383 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1971 K40 00:25:27 00:26:23
263 835 MALSKI TOMASZ KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:26:21
264 197 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:27:06
265 384 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:25:36 00:27:10
266 239 JUREK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20 00:25:37 00:26:30
267 814 PAŁCZYK JAROSŁAW CZĘSTOCHOWA 1982 M30 00:25:41 00:27:24
268 14 PATSCHEK KRZYSZTOF Bytom 1967 M40 00:25:41 00:27:17
269 314 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:27:14
270 749 ŚNIEŻEK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:25:42 00:27:16
271 608 SZUMNIAK MARCIN Chorów SZUMIKI 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:27:21
272 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:25:44 00:27:15
273 806 HIRSZ TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:27:21
274 229 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:26:43
275 71 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:27:17
276 578 DUDA RADOSŁAW Ożarowice GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1990 M20 00:25:47 00:26:48
277 493 KRZYWDA WOJCIECH gliwice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1985 M20 00:25:47 00:26:46
278 697 JANUS KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza NIEZRZESZONY 1952 M60 00:25:47 00:26:45
279 171 HNATÓW SZYMEK Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1980 M30 00:25:50 00:26:44
280 399 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METALSERWIS TEAM 1954 M60 00:25:54 00:28:10
281 303 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:25:55 00:27:27
282 754 MARYNIAK PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:25:56 00:26:47
283 124 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:25:56 00:27:32
284 348 KUŁAKOWSKA MONIKA Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1983 K30 00:25:58 00:27:35
285 741 LACHERA MAREK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:25:58 00:25:58
286 307 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:58 00:27:35
287 784 DZIEDZIC DAMIAN Sosnowiec 1988 M20 00:25:59 00:27:03
288 775 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Mysłowice 1977 M30 00:26:01 00:26:54
289 244 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:26:55
290 671 STACHURSKA ANNA Katowice ZABIEGANNA.BLOG.PL 1993 K20 00:26:02 00:27:36
291 24 ADAMCZAK BARBARA Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 K30 00:26:04 00:26:56
292 574 BĄK TYMOTEUSZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:26:05 00:27:38
293 555 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:26:08 00:27:07
294 429 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:26:08 00:27:43
295 289 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:26:10 00:27:41
296 265 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice 1964 M50 00:26:11 00:27:03
297 711 MENDAK JACEK SOSNOWIEC 1963 M50 00:26:12 00:27:15
298 831 CHLEBEK PAULINA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1992 K20 00:26:12 00:27:04
299 830 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ SOSNOWIEC 1996 M16 00:26:13 00:27:51
300 296 KOZAK DOMINIKA Siemianowice 1993 K20 00:26:16 00:27:15
301 340 JAMA RADOSŁAW Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:26:17 00:27:06
302 358 POKRYSZKA BARTOSZ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:26:18 00:27:17
303 799 TURCZYK TOMASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:26:20 00:27:21
304 604 STRZAŁA ANDRZEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1965 M40 00:26:20 00:27:11
305 77 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M20 00:26:23 00:27:53
306 433 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska 1980 K30 00:26:24 00:27:58
307 259 DATKA PIOTR Katowice PUMKOK 1956 M50 00:26:26 00:26:28
308 465 NIERADZIK ADAM Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:26 00:27:57
309 202 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:26:38 00:26:42
310 703 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:26:38 00:27:26
311 169 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:28:14
312 146 SZMUKIER OLA dabrowa gornicza 1985 K20 00:26:41 00:28:14
313 495 PUDLIK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:28:15
314 526 GĘBSKI ANDRZEJ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:26:43 00:27:34
315 647 PSIK RAFAŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 M30 00:26:48 00:27:45
316 486 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:26:49 00:27:53
317 468 NALEPA MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:27:58
318 105 LIPIECKI JACEK Łaziska Górne BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:28:37
319 368 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 M40 00:27:01 00:29:28
320 213 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:27:02 00:28:36
321 25 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:27:02 00:28:04
322 565 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 00:27:02 00:28:39
323 26 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:05 00:28:04
324 395 POLAK MARCIN Katowice 1987 M20 00:27:05 00:28:40
325 140 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:27:05 00:28:01
326 840 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice SK SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:27:11 00:28:52
327 327 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:27:11 00:28:44
328 641 SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA Żywiec 1986 K20 00:27:12 00:28:07
329 153 SZEDZIELORZ SEBASTIAN Siemianowice 1978 M30 00:27:13 00:28:44
330 708 KASPROWICZ KAMIL KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:27:13 00:28:09
331 236 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS PODOKRĘG ZABRZE 1994 M20 00:27:14 00:28:53
332 551 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice SZYBKIE STÓPKI, SPONSOR MARIUSZ LISEK 1986 M20 00:27:14 00:28:05
333 94 KALETA PAWEŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:27:20 00:28:59
334 157 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:27:22 00:29:04
335 83 SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:28:36
336 753 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów 1976 M30 00:27:37 00:29:17
337 658 JANCZURA MARCIN Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:37 00:30:01
338 804 NOWAKOWSKI HUBERT Będzin 1980 M30 00:27:37 00:29:08
339 436 ZAJĄC ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1976 M30 00:27:38 00:28:32
340 653 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:27:39 00:29:18
341 765 SKRZYPCZAK MIROSŁAW Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:27:40 00:29:20
342 756 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K30 00:27:40 00:29:12
343 318 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1982 K30 00:27:40 00:29:23
344 531 STAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:27:42 00:28:38
345 165 BIJAK ADRIANA Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1973 K40 00:27:43 00:29:14
346 537 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:27:47 00:29:26
347 324 PLOCH TOMASZ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1987 M20 00:27:50 00:29:27
348 766 GEMZA ANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:27:50 00:29:31
349 792 BELC SEBASTIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:27:52 00:30:11
350 689 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M30 00:27:52 00:29:28
351 148 KRAUSE MAGDALENA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:29:30
352 662 WACHULEC AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:29:31
353 816
928*
PILARCZYK KAROLINA Krzeszów FRELKI 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:29:39
354 335 BOŁOZ MONIKA Bystra 1989 K20 00:27:55 00:30:10
355 168 ORCZYK MARCIN Czeladź 1982 M30 00:27:56 00:29:30
356 51 WYDRA SZYMON Czechowice-Dziedzice 1994 M20 00:27:56 00:30:23
357 130 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1976 M30 00:27:59 00:29:31
358 365 ULCZOK TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:29:41
359 460 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:01 00:29:32
360 329 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS TEAM 1961 M50 00:28:08 00:30:26
361 448 CZAKAŃSKA JOANNA Ruda Śląska UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:28:10 00:29:47
362 491 SKOWERA DOMINIKA Zabrze 1995 K16 00:28:16 00:28:16
363 337 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:28:16 00:30:33
364 566 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:28:19 00:30:03
365 569 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:28:20 00:29:10
366 680 HOSPOD MARTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:28:22 00:30:46
367 432 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:28:23 00:29:59
368 535 WENDEKER JOANNA CHORZÓW UKS KARLIK 1998 K16 00:28:23 00:29:55
369 54 JENDRYSIK KINGA Toszek NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1983 K30 00:28:23 00:29:55
370 810 ORCZYK ARTUR SOSNOWIEC W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1983 M30 00:28:25 00:30:04
371 776 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Będzin FARKY TEAM 1987 K20 00:28:26 00:30:04
372 524 MACZEK-GĄDEK MONIKA Sosnowiec 1976 K30 00:28:30 00:30:49
373 319 PUCZKA ŁUKASZ Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 00:28:31 00:30:13
374 797 ZDANOWSKA PAULINA BĘDZIN 1987 K20 00:28:31 00:30:09
375 29 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:28:34 00:29:34
376 184 ZBOŻNIAK TAMARA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 K20 00:28:34 00:30:18
377 451 WOŹNY ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1982 K30 00:28:37 00:30:18
378 378 PISKOR KAROLINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:28:38 00:29:36
379 748 KWAŚNICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1977 K30 00:28:39 00:30:54
380 514 MADEJ MARCIN Czeladź 1980 M30 00:28:41 00:30:59
381 369 OBUCHOWSKA KINGA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1998 K16 00:28:43 00:31:10
382 122 KNAPIK KAROLINA Tychy 1984 K30 00:28:45 00:31:11
383 829 KOZIARSKA IGA Będzin 1995 K16 00:28:45 00:31:06
384 679 SPYRA KRZYSZTOF Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI - ZAWIERCIE 1975 M30 00:28:49 00:30:22
385 237 STRUŻEK EDYTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:28:51 00:30:27
386 60 LISZKA DAMIAN Katowice 1972 M40 00:28:55 00:31:12
387 594 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne 1952 M60 00:29:03 00:30:46
388 779 LACHERA BOGUSŁAW Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - ZABRZE 1959 M50 00:29:07 00:30:45
389 470 PERYGA EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza - 1977 K30 00:29:09 00:31:31
390 156 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.1 1974 K40 00:29:10 00:30:09
391 230 DUDZIK MONIKA Mikołów 1985 K20 00:29:10 00:31:26
392 825 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1990 K20 00:29:10 00:31:28
393 764 KURZAK ANNA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1976 K30 00:29:10 00:30:03
394 41 KOWAL BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 K40 00:29:12 00:30:50
395 99 NITECKI DAMIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:29:13 00:30:50
396 796 FRYDRYSIAK SYLWIA Katowice 1970 K40 00:29:14 00:31:43
397 406 GREGORCZYK JACEK Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:29:15 00:30:04
398 233 SAJDA TEOFILA Katowice 1961 K50 00:29:18 00:31:40
399 9 KNOPP GRZEGORZ Tychy NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:29:24 00:31:05
400 125 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:29:25 00:31:42
401 778 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1960 K50 00:29:30 00:31:13
402 225 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:29:33 00:31:06
403 471 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice JML 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:31:54
404 630 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:29:37 00:31:13
405 32 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:29:37 00:31:13
406 243 BUCZKOWSKI MARCIN Katowice 1991 M20 00:29:38 00:31:12
407 360 KIRYŁOWICZ KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K16 00:29:40 00:31:11
408 441 BOŻEK ALINA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:31:19
409 159 KMIECIK AGATA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 K30 00:29:41 00:31:14
410 807 CZOPEK ANNA Tychy NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1985 K20 00:29:42 00:31:23
411 742 STEFANIUK PIOTR Ruda Śląska KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:29:43 00:31:19
412 841 LUBAS MARCEL Czeladź 1996 M16 00:29:43 00:32:02
413 46 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1981 K30 00:29:43 00:31:29
414 484 CICHOPEK BOŻENA Katowice TKKF HADES MIKOŁÓW 1964 K50 00:29:45 00:31:17
415 579 KAŁWAK MACIEJ Chorzów CHRUPCHRUP 1970 M40 00:29:49 00:32:08
416 247 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:29:54 00:31:35
417 330 KAIM MARZENA Katowice 1988 K20 00:29:59 00:31:29
418 819 WITECKA MILENA POBIEROWO 1987 K20 00:29:59 00:31:40
419 744 ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:05 00:32:26
420 106 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:19 00:32:36
421 338 ZDEB BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 K30 00:30:20 00:31:59
422 595 MILDE MAGDALENA Chorzów 1970 K40 00:30:28 00:32:48
423 91 ZIÓŁKOWSKA KASIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:30:29 00:32:44
424 81 PISKORZ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:30:32 00:32:47
425 39 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:30:33 00:32:12
426 136 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:30:34 00:32:15
427 774 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza ANIA Z KORZEŃCA :) 1971 K40 00:30:39 00:33:02
428 821 MISZEK ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:30:41 00:32:57
429 176 ORCZYK JOANNA Czleadź 1974 K40 00:30:48 00:33:09
430 688 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:30:48 00:32:24
431 428 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ Katowice 1958 M50 00:30:49 00:32:28
432 50 MATUĆ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:53 00:33:09
433 568 KORUS AGATA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIE MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:30:58 00:33:14
434 822 RÓWNICKI PAWEŁ SOSNOWIEC 1972 M40 00:30:59 00:33:15
435 638 SZYMAŃSKA EWA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:30:59 00:32:35
436 87 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 K30 00:31:00 00:33:38
437 328 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice DJ SILESIA GROUP 1975 M30 00:31:00 00:32:44
438 38 GÓRALCZYK ŁUKASZ Żory 1980 M30 00:31:03 00:32:37
439 214 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:31:04 00:32:38
440 842 KUCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA TYCHY 1978 K30 00:31:08 00:32:53
441 43 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:31:12 00:32:56
442 346 LIPMAN WIEŃCZYSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:31:13 00:32:46
443 74 KLIMEK MARTA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1988 K20 00:31:14 00:32:52
444 97 KAŁUŻA AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K30 00:31:14 00:33:36
445 612 KRÓLIKIEWICZ TOMASZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI. ZAWIERCIE 1974 M40 00:31:15 00:33:39
446 158 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice HERMES KOSTUCHNA 1974 M40 00:31:17 00:32:58
447 646 PAJĄK PAULINA Jastrzębie Zdrój 1987 K20 00:31:18 00:32:54
448 297 PSIK ANNA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:31:20 00:33:01
449 616 RÓŻYC BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1975 K30 00:31:20 00:33:03
450 82 STANIA ALICJA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 K40 00:31:23 00:33:03
451 261 DRĄG ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1984 K30 00:31:32 00:33:15
452 787 BINASIK AGNIESZKA Katowice 1974 K40 00:31:32 00:33:57
453 212 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:35 00:33:56
454 747 TRUSZKOWSKI AREK Tychy 1984 M30 00:31:41 00:34:06
455 788 KROKIEWICZ EWA Katowice 1987 K20 00:31:42 00:34:06
456 442 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:31:43 00:34:10
457 839 GOLEC DOMINIK KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:31:44 00:34:14
458 632 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom GRUPA MICHOWICKA 1976 K30 00:31:50 00:34:07
459 437 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MOSIR KATOWICE 1959 K50 00:31:51 00:33:23
460 281 BOJKO AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1981 K30 00:31:55 00:34:21
461 751 SZYPULA AGATA Chorzow 1978 K30 00:31:57 00:34:12
462 79 PIWOWAR MONIKA Sosnowiec 1986 K20 00:32:03 00:33:41
463 315 STANASZEK GRZEGORZ Mikołów TWIG ROAD RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:32:04 00:34:23
464 152 HABER KATARZYNA Bytom 1970 K40 00:32:05 00:34:25
465 795 LECH ALEKSANDER Mysłowice 1970 M40 00:32:06 00:34:34
466 336 SOCHA BARTŁOMIEJ Sosnowiec 1987 M20 00:32:07 00:34:34
467 609 RYŁ- SZUMNIAK ANNA Chorzów 1986 K20 00:32:08 00:34:35
468 73 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:32:11 00:33:48
469 341 JABŁOŃSKA MARZENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1980 K30 00:32:13 00:33:53
470 273 KICIAK EDYTA Kielce 1990 K20 00:32:14 00:34:31
471 415 TIC MAGDA Orzesze 1979 K30 00:32:14 00:34:36
472 413 STRZEZIK GABRIELA Tychy 1980 K30 00:32:15 00:34:37
473 108 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:32:19 00:34:44
474 402 KOCUR PIOTR Katowice 1950 M60 00:32:22 00:34:44
475 241 KOWALCZYK PATRYCJA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1977 K30 00:32:24 00:34:39
476 107 KOZIŃSKA AGATA Katowice SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1974 K40 00:32:26 00:34:06
477 847 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:32:27 00:34:51
478 726 TURSKA KLAUDIA Kraków 1985 K20 00:32:27 00:34:53
479 562 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:32:33 00:34:50
480 206 PURCHLA DAWID Katowice 1992 M20 00:32:34 00:35:08
481 246 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:41 00:34:55
482 833 PŁONKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1984 K30 00:32:49 00:35:09
483 656 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:35:10
484 845 MACZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE MONOPOL 1987 K20 00:32:52 00:35:17
485 844 ĆWIĘCZEK NATALIA MYSŁOWICE MONOPOL 1990 K20 00:32:52 00:35:17
486 794 TURCHAN KATARZYNA Sosnowiec 1990 K20 00:32:53 00:35:11
487 798 BŁAUT-TURCZYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:32:55 00:33:56
488 789 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:32:59 00:35:19
489 294 KOZAK DOROTA Siemianowice 1963 K50 00:32:59 00:35:14
490 274 STOKŁOSA MAGDA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:32:59 00:35:22
491 275 STOKŁOSA MARCIN Gliwice 1976 M30 00:32:59 00:35:23
492 820 RÓWNICKA MARTA SOSNOWIEC 1974 K40 00:33:00 00:35:15
493 836 PAŁCZYK ADAM KATOWICE 1986 M20 00:33:05 00:34:48
494 643 KSIĄŻEK DANUTA Ruda Śląska 1976 K30 00:33:13 00:35:41
495 644 KSIĄŻEK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:33:13 00:35:41
496 529 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:33:16 00:35:35
497 216 ŚMIAŁEK SONIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:33:17 00:35:47
498 698 GAJEWSKA-SKUPIEŃ JOLANTA Chrzanów 1971 K40 00:33:20 00:35:49
499 547 KULEJ DOROTA Będzin METAL SERWIS TEAM 1969 K40 00:33:21 00:35:00
500 466 WĘGIERSKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1987 K20 00:33:24 00:35:06
501 463 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:33:30 00:35:50
502 305 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:33:33 00:35:18
503 496 MAZUR MARTA świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:33:37 00:35:19
504 809 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:33:46 00:36:11
505 528 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:33:56 00:36:38
506 817 WITMAN EWA Katowice FRELKI 1975 K30 00:34:00 00:35:40
507 613 SKROBISZ SYLWIA Niegowonice 1978 K30 00:34:02 00:36:21
508 592 OCHEJ PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:34:03 00:36:21
509 725 KOPROWSKA KATARZYNA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA GHOST BIKERS 1988 K20 00:34:04 00:36:22
510 480 MICHALIK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:34:07 00:36:29
511 37 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:34:08 00:36:35
512 664 PĘDZIWILK PATRYCJA chrzanów VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1982 K30 00:34:10 00:36:41
513 682 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR TOMCHEM, ZABRZE 1942 M60 00:34:33 00:37:03
514 40 NALEPKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:34:43 00:37:02
515 44 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:34:52 00:37:14
516 599 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1973 K40 00:34:59 00:36:38
517 678 SUCHOCKI TOMASZ Będzin 1958 M50 00:35:06 00:37:26
518 260 KOZERA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1993 K20 00:35:06 00:37:34
519 677 GRAZIANO NATALIA Będzin 1986 K20 00:35:06 00:37:26
520 405 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:35:12 00:37:41
521 504 KLIMASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ katowice 1981 M30 00:35:13 00:36:07
522 121 MATUĆ KAROLINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1997 K16 00:35:21 00:37:37
523 669 LIPKA SYLWIA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1979 K30 00:35:43 00:37:19
524 670 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:35:49 00:38:18
525 116 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:36:14 00:38:36
526 353 PISKORZ MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska 1978 K30 00:36:15 00:38:30
527 102 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:36:27 00:38:56
528 117 BIAŁEK JOHANKA Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 K30 00:36:30 00:38:57
529 235 SZWEDA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:36:31 00:38:56
530 217 WYGODA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1986 K20 00:37:06 00:39:36
531 803 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom 1951 K60 00:37:36 00:40:07
532 767 NIEDZWIEDZKA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1976 K30 00:41:15 00:43:41
533 560 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:41:57 00:44:30
534 256 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:43:30 00:46:02
535 752 CIMAŁA ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1988 K20 00:43:40 00:46:12
536 693 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:43:51 00:46:25
537 86 ZOBEK EDWARD Sosnowiec 1947 M60 00:43:52 00:46:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni