z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

01.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 815 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:44 00:16:45
2 883 GRABOWSKI KAROL Częstochowa UKS BUDOWLANI 1989 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
3 722 KOSEK PAWEŁ Tychy 1991 M20 00:17:22 00:17:23
4 3 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
5 602 GAWROŃSKI TOMASZ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1992 M20 00:17:46 00:17:47
6 170 LAKSA DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
7 888 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:54 00:17:55
8 333 OBOZ PAWEL Andrychów ASICS SOSNOWIEC 1981 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
9 454 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1990 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
10 717 WILK DARIUSZ Będzin 1977 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
11 381 GADOMSKI KAMIL Katowice 1998 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
12 339 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty 1973 M40 00:19:12 00:19:13
13 622 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
14 675 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1993 M20 00:19:35 00:19:37
15 666 WYSZTYGIEL TOMASZ Katowice BBL 1969 M40 00:19:40 00:19:41
16 375 JAKUBCZYK DAMIAN Zabrze 1971 M40 00:19:41 00:19:44
17 421 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1986 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
18 359 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
19 12 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 K30 00:20:04 00:20:05
20 191 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M40 00:20:04 00:20:06
21 416 ODRÓBKA STANISŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie KS KANDAHAR 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
22 283 WILK DAWID Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:20:07 00:20:10
23 78 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50 00:20:12 00:20:12
24 538 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE SOSNOWIEC 1958 M50 00:20:12 00:20:14
25 69 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:18
26 65 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:23
27 445 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
28 207 BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:28
29 132 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
30 361 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
31 195 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Brzeszcze 1998 M16 00:20:32 00:20:35
32 321 DATKA ROBERT KATOWICE 1986 M20 00:20:35 00:20:37
33 783 WRZESIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Tychy STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1961 M50 00:20:37 00:20:39
34 440 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:20:40 00:20:44
35 449 WOŹNICZKA MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie NONSTOP ADVENTURE 1979 M30 00:20:46 00:20:47
36 473 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:20:54
37 425 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:20:52 00:20:55
38 42 ZIĘTEK GRZEGORZ BYTOM-MIECHOWICE MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:20:57 00:20:58
39 377 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:20:59 00:21:00
40 326 SOBOL TOMASZ Katowice 1976 M30 00:21:00 00:21:01
41 262 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:04
42 655 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:12
43 813 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne 1992 K20 00:21:15 00:21:15
44 487 PACZKOWSKI ROBERT Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:16
45 511 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:21:27 00:21:29
46 227 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:32
47 269 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:21:32 00:21:34
48 663 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:21:39 00:21:41
49 705 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20 00:21:48 00:21:50
50 147 WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN Tarnowskie Gory GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
51 242 KOWALCZYK ADAM Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1972 M40 00:21:54 00:21:58
52 285 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec BRAK 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:21:58
53 219 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:22:00 00:22:58
54 84 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:22:03
55 267 PECH MATEUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:22:01 00:22:06
56 178 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1985 M20 00:22:03 00:22:07
57 231 DUDZIK DAMIAN Mikołów 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:10
58 785 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:22:05 00:22:11
59 210 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec SKLEP BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:22:05 00:22:08
60 408 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1992 M20 00:22:07 00:22:11
61 601 PIETRUCHA KRZYSZTOF Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1996 M16 00:22:07 00:22:09
62 701 KULA MATEUSZ Lędziny TERMINAL LOGISTYCZNY PROMONT 1992 M20 00:22:07 00:22:12
63 200 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:22:08 00:22:10
64 396 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:22:08 00:22:12
65 350 MIŚKA ANDRZEJ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 M20 00:22:09 00:22:13
66 90 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:22:15
67 270 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:22:12 00:22:16
68 397 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:22:16 00:22:20
69 759 SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI.ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:22:19 00:22:23
70 123 GÓRSKI KAMIL Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:22:23
71 316 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M30 00:22:20 00:22:22
72 618 KAJDA MATEUSZ Chorzów 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:23:22
73 490 KONEFAŁ ADAM Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:22:24 00:22:28
74 109 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:23:26
75 773 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1971 M40 00:22:29 00:22:33
76 812 DOBRZYNIECKI TOMASZ Tychy 1977 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
77 588 WASZTYL GRZEGORZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:43
78 713 PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:22:44 00:22:48
79 292 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:22:44 00:23:42
80 686 BOK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:22:48
81 282 SMYK ROBERT Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
82 10 USZYŃSKA ALDONA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1973 K40 00:22:54 00:22:59
83 280 KOJDA MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 M20 00:22:56 00:23:56
84 863 KRZON MARCIN Zabrze DZIKIE ŚLIMOKI 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:23:55
85 525 KACZMAREK ROBERT Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:22:58 00:23:55
86 631 FILIPIAK HIERONIM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:23:16
87 72 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:23:17
88 393 CZELNY TOMASZ Gliwice 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:23:20
89 420 PATSCHEK GRZEGORZ Bytom 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:23:25
90 805 JAGIELLO ADAM Bytom ŻELAZNA ŁYDA 1973 M40 00:23:17 00:24:19
91 127 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M20 00:23:17 00:23:18
92 205 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:24:17
93 332 GRALIKOWSKI MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:23:27
94 615 KONIECZNY MACIEJ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:24:23
95 793 TURCHAN MICHAŁ Sosnowiec 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:24:21
96 790 BRZÓZKA NORBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:24:20
97 857 BODORA JACEK Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:24:32
98 59 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M20 00:23:25 00:23:33
99 392 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:23:26 00:23:32
100 19 CICHY ANDRZEJ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1987 M20 00:23:29 00:24:32
101 572 SEMKIV IGOR Bytom 1986 M20 00:23:30 00:24:34
102 185 MUSZYŃSKI MAREK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:24:33
103 351 MIŚKA PIOTR Katowice 1970 M40 00:23:32 00:24:33
104 166 WOJTYCZKA ADAM Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:32 00:24:30
105 859 MAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1992 K20 00:23:37 00:24:40
106 516 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:24:35
107 401 KOCUR PATRYK Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:39 00:24:41
108 80 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:23:40 00:24:40
109 439 MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1991 M20 00:23:45 00:24:47
110 603 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:24:51
111 257 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:24:47
112 279 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:23:53 00:24:52
113 802 MONETA PIOTR Sosnowiec 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:24:55
114 240 RAUCHFLEISCH DAWID Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:24:02
115 20 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:23:57 00:24:02
116 363 URBAŃSKI MARCIN bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIECHOWICE 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:24:05
117 497 NOGA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec DARE2RUN.PL 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:25:02
118 286 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M20 00:24:03 00:25:07
119 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:24:12
120 135 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:25:13
121 23 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:25:05
122 427 PODSIADŁO IWONA Dąbrowa Górnicza TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1983 K30 00:24:10 00:25:07
123 700 KNAPIK RAFAŁ PRZECZYCE 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:25:13
124 674 PAŃKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:24:15 00:25:19
125 508 GRUSZKA ŁUKASZ Mysłowice GRUCHA 1986 M20 00:24:16 00:25:15
126 295 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:24:16 00:26:20
127 418 SIDEŁKO ADAM mikołów GRAMMI 1971 M40 00:24:18 00:25:16
128 475 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:25:28
129 128 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:24:24 00:25:22
130 755 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:24:24 00:25:25
131 167 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:26:30
132 761 CHAJDUGA KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1960 M50 00:24:29 00:25:34
133 540 SOKOŁOWSKA MAJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 K20 00:24:31 00:25:33
134 855 ZAWADA SEBASTIAN Knurów BRAK 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:25:37
135 880 MIKOS MARCIN Bytom 1990 M20 00:24:31 00:26:38
136 552 KOZICKI JACEK Bytom GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:24:42
137 446 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:24:36 00:24:38
138 539 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:25:37
139 762 ZWOLAN MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1985 K20 00:24:37 00:24:39
140 386 DUDA KRZYSZTOF MIKOŁOW 1975 M30 00:24:39 00:25:43
141 866 FONFEREK MAREK Chorzów 1973 M40 00:24:39 00:25:46
142 334 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1986 M20 00:24:40 00:27:44
143 373 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:24:43 00:25:50
144 493 KRZYWDA WOJCIECH gliwice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1985 M20 00:24:45 00:25:57
145 340 JAMA RADOSŁAW Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:24:47 00:26:49
146 710 CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1977 M30 00:24:47 00:25:47
147 891 ŻUCHOWSKI KRYSTIAN BĘDZIN ŁOŚ Z KOTEM 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:25:48
148 627 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:24:50 00:26:53
149 692 TOCZEK JAROSŁAW Katowice 1985 M20 00:24:51 00:28:02
150 527 BUCZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Katowice 1966 M40 00:24:51 00:25:49
151 404 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M30 00:24:56 00:25:54
152 875 PORTNICKI ARKADIUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 M20 00:24:56 00:26:04
153 211 PAWLIK ROBERT Katowice INFUSION RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:56 00:26:03
154 654 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Tarnowskie Góry TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 M30 00:25:00 00:26:04
155 867 KIEŁBUSIEWICZ MAREK Bytom 1980 M30 00:25:00 00:26:02
156 581 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:26:04
157 260 KOZERA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1993 K20 00:25:01 00:26:01
158 302 PIEKOSZEWSKI JANUSZ Mysłowice 1975 M30 00:25:07 00:25:14
159 298 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:25:08 00:26:10
160 258 SZYMOSZEK WOJCIECH Przyszowice 1985 M20 00:25:09 00:26:18
161 865 SWIATEK MARCIN Krakow 1986 M20 00:25:10 00:26:16
162 89 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:26:20
163 104 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:25:14 00:26:14
164 276 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 M20 00:25:15 00:29:19
165 358 POKRYSZKA BARTOSZ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:25:15 00:26:18
166 806 HIRSZ TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 00:25:16 00:26:24
167 481 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:26:22
168 886 MARCHEWKA DARIA KATOWICE 1988 K20 00:25:18 00:26:23
169 611 BUDA MICHAŁ Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:27:25
170 403 RÓG MARCIN Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 M20 00:25:20 00:26:23
171 387 PUCHAŁA EWELINA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:25:21 00:26:24
172 57 POKRYSZKA WOJCIECH Żernica KOMBO KURCZAKI 1992 M20 00:25:23 00:26:26
173 593 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:27:30
174 854 PIETRAS MICHAŁ Chudów GARDA GIERALTOWICE 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:26:32
175 254 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K16 00:25:26 00:26:24
176 878 KURDA MICHAŁ SZYLCE 1986 M20 00:25:28 00:27:36
177 194 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:27:43
178 608 SZUMNIAK MARCIN Chorów SZUMIKI 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:27:34
179 220 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:25:30 00:26:32
180 383 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1971 K40 00:25:31 00:26:32
181 673 SOKÓŁ GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:26:34
182 391 WARWAS PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1968 M40 00:25:31 00:26:31
183 110 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:25:33 00:27:35
184 765 SKRZYPCZAK MIROSŁAW Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:26:41
185 218 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1992 K20 00:25:36 00:26:37
186 98 SKUPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Chrzanów 1965 M40 00:25:40 00:27:44
187 830 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ SOSNOWIEC 1996 M16 00:25:42 00:27:49
188 495 PUDLIK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 00:25:42 00:28:48
189 604 STRZAŁA ANDRZEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1965 M40 00:25:44 00:26:50
190 398 ZAPART ADAM Bytom PURE TEAM RUN 1986 M20 00:25:46 00:26:46
191 160 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:47 00:26:53
192 58 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:25:49 00:26:50
193 697 JANUS KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza NIEZRZESZONY 1952 M60 00:25:49 00:27:51
194 197 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1979 M30 00:25:50 00:27:55
195 419 ŁYCZAK LUCJAN Siemianowice Śląskie TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL 1980 M30 00:25:50 00:26:56
196 51 WYDRA SZYMON Czechowice-Dziedzice 1994 M20 00:25:55 00:28:05
197 120 GRABSKI MICHAŁ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:25:57 00:27:01
198 450 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:27:05
199 716 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:26:01 00:27:08
200 129 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1984 K30 00:26:04 00:27:07
201 384 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:26:07 00:27:14
202 171 HNATÓW SZYMEK Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1980 M30 00:26:07 00:29:12
203 303 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:26:09 00:27:18
204 629 WIENSZ JOANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:26:10 00:27:09
205 224 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:26:11 00:28:16
206 555 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:26:13 00:28:19
207 189 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:26:13 00:27:13
208 24 ADAMCZAK BARBARA Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 K30 00:26:14 00:29:23
209 887 MORAWIEC MICHAŁ Dywity 1987 M20 00:26:14 00:27:19
210 77 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M20 00:26:15 00:28:18
211 452 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:26:15 00:27:21
212 124 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:26:20 00:28:23
213 804 NOWAKOWSKI HUBERT Będzin 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:28:25
214 236 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS PODOKRĘG ZABRZE 1994 M20 00:26:22 00:28:27
215 68 PLATA MARTA Bytom 1976 K30 00:26:24 00:27:24
216 38 GÓRALCZYK ŁUKASZ Żory 1980 M30 00:26:24 00:27:33
217 621 CZAJA TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:27:29
218 658 JANCZURA MARCIN Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:27 00:29:44
219 754 MARYNIAK PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:26:28 00:28:31
220 199 MICHALCZYK KONRAD Katowice TEAM FRIZZZ!STUDIO 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:28:36
221 263 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:26:34
222 345 BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1986 M20 00:26:34 00:28:36
223 607 DZIWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Skałka BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1977 M30 00:26:36 00:29:40
224 47 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:26:36 00:29:44
225 436 ZAJĄC ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1976 M30 00:26:40 00:29:45
226 229 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:27:47
227 343 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1983 M30 00:26:41 00:28:44
228 94 KALETA PAWEŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:26:42 00:28:48
229 368 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 M40 00:26:42 00:29:47
230 574 BĄK TYMOTEUSZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:26:43 00:28:45
231 696 ORZAŻEWSKI MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30 00:26:46 00:27:48
232 228 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1968 M40 00:26:47 00:28:51
233 689 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M30 00:26:47 00:27:52
234 869 DOBOSZ MACIEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:29:53
235 703 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:26:48 00:27:50
236 202 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:26:51 00:26:58
237 591 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie - 1981 K30 00:26:54 00:29:04
238 146 SZMUKIER OLA dabrowa gornicza 1985 K20 00:27:00 00:29:11
239 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:27:00 00:29:05
240 143 DANIELCZYK SZYMON Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:27:02 00:28:06
241 304 GIEROSZKA ARTUR Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:29:09
242 433 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska 1980 K30 00:27:06 00:29:10
243 14 PATSCHEK KRZYSZTOF Bytom 1967 M40 00:27:07 00:29:14
244 337 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:27:10 00:30:20
245 882 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 M30 00:27:14 00:30:17
246 578 DUDA RADOSŁAW Ożarowice GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1990 M20 00:27:14 00:30:21
247 711 MENDAK JACEK SOSNOWIEC 1963 M50 00:27:16 00:28:29
248 213 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:27:18 00:29:22
249 671 STACHURSKA ANNA Katowice ZABIEGANNA.BLOG.PL 1993 K20 00:27:24 00:29:27
250 172 DMOWSKA-CHRYCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Zabrze 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:29:30
251 169 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:29:30
252 676 ANDERS MICHAŁ Bytom TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1984 M30 00:27:31 00:28:36
253 327 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:27:32 00:29:35
254 289 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:27:33 00:29:38
255 721 ROMANEK ANNA katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLASK 1985 K20 00:27:34 00:29:40
256 872 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:27:39 00:29:51
257 137 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 K30 00:27:52 00:30:01
258 26 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:53 00:30:08
259 25 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:27:53 00:30:08
260 223 JARCZYK PATRYCJA MIKOŁÓW NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 K20 00:27:53 00:29:59
261 71 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:27:55 00:31:00
262 119 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:27:56 00:31:13
263 221 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:27:58 00:29:00
264 719 LINCZ MARCIN CHORZÓW 1984 M30 00:27:58 00:30:10
265 153 SZEDZIELORZ SEBASTIAN Siemianowice 1978 M30 00:28:00 00:30:06
266 139 TADYSZ IWONA Katowice TNT EXPRESS 1986 K20 00:28:00 00:30:09
267 399 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METALSERWIS TEAM 1954 M60 00:28:01 00:31:04
268 329 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS TEAM 1961 M50 00:28:01 00:31:04
269 766 GEMZA ANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:28:01 00:30:04
270 876 ZAMOJSKA MONIKA Kraków 1988 K20 00:28:02 00:29:08
271 429 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:30:11
272 468 NALEPA MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:30:12
273 486 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:28:09 00:29:21
274 209 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:30:14
275 455 SOBIESKI TOMASZ jaworzno 1972 M40 00:28:12 00:29:22
276 324 PLOCH TOMASZ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1987 M20 00:28:19 00:29:23
277 378 PISKOR KAROLINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:30:27
278 779 LACHERA BOGUSŁAW Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - ZABRZE 1959 M50 00:28:29 00:30:31
279 569 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:28:32 00:30:38
280 738 CHROBOK MATEUSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 M20 00:28:35 00:31:42
281 335 BOŁOZ MONIKA Bystra 1989 K20 00:28:41 00:31:49
282 707 PAJĄK KAMIL JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1987 M20 00:28:41 00:30:50
283 839 GOLEC DOMINIK KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:28:41 00:31:52
284 60 LISZKA DAMIAN Katowice 1972 M40 00:28:43 00:31:55
285 526 GĘBSKI ANDRZEJ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:28:44 00:30:47
286 208 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:28:47 00:30:51
287 319 PUCZKA ŁUKASZ Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 00:28:47 00:31:51
288 307 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:28:49 00:30:56
289 653 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:28:50 00:31:54
290 29 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:28:51 00:31:57
291 453 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1992 K20 00:28:53 00:29:55
292 230 DUDZIK MONIKA Mikołów 1985 K20 00:29:02 00:32:10
293 662 WACHULEC AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1984 K30 00:29:03 00:31:14
294 868 MARSZAŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Katowice EASY RIDER 1977 M30 00:29:03 00:32:10
295 499 JĘSIOR SEBASTIAN Zajączki Drugie 1981 M30 00:29:06 00:32:19
296 165 BIJAK ADRIANA Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1973 K40 00:29:06 00:30:12
297 829 KOZIARSKA IGA Będzin 1995 K16 00:29:12 00:32:26
298 726 TURSKA KLAUDIA Kraków 1985 K20 00:29:13 00:32:21
299 753 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów 1976 M30 00:29:17 00:32:31
300 524 MACZEK-GĄDEK MONIKA Sosnowiec 1976 K30 00:29:20 00:32:33
301 531 STAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:29:20 00:31:28
302 390 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice 1981 K30 00:29:21 00:31:25
303 784 DZIEDZIC DAMIAN Sosnowiec 1988 M20 00:29:23 00:32:39
304 825 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1990 K20 00:29:23 00:32:39
305 609 RYŁ- SZUMNIAK ANNA Chorzów 1986 K20 00:29:24 00:32:35
306 54 JENDRYSIK KINGA Toszek NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1983 K30 00:29:29 00:31:34
307 287 SZYMIK MARCIN chorzów RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY 1973 M40 00:29:32 00:32:43
308 484 CICHOPEK BOŻENA Katowice TKKF HADES MIKOŁÓW 1964 K50 00:29:34 00:31:42
309 156 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.1 1974 K40 00:29:36 00:30:44
310 130 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1976 M30 00:29:36 00:32:43
311 46 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1981 K30 00:29:38 00:32:41
312 105 LIPIECKI JACEK Łaziska Górne BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:29:39 00:31:45
313 158 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice HERMES KOSTUCHNA 1974 M40 00:29:41 00:31:52
314 441 BOŻEK ALINA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:31:46
315 157 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:29:41 00:31:52
316 288 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:29:42 00:31:52
317 338 ZDEB BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 K30 00:29:44 00:31:52
318 281 BOJKO AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1981 K30 00:29:46 00:31:53
319 500 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:29:47 00:32:56
320 550 MATYJASEK GRZEGORZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:29:51 00:33:00
321 233 SAJDA TEOFILA Katowice 1961 K50 00:29:54 00:33:04
322 732 CEBRAT EWA SOSNOWIEC 1976 K30 00:29:54 00:32:05
323 579 KAŁWAK MACIEJ Chorzów CHRUPCHRUP 1970 M40 00:29:55 00:33:02
324 437 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MOSIR KATOWICE 1959 K50 00:29:57 00:32:04
325 225 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:29:57 00:32:04
326 877 BANASZAK DOMINIK Chorzów 1987 M20 00:29:58 00:33:10
327 470 PERYGA EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza - 1977 K30 00:30:01 00:33:12
328 247 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:30:02 00:32:15
329 630 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:30:07 00:33:14
330 41 KOWAL BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 K40 00:30:10 00:33:15
331 18 ŚWIERCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:30:11 00:33:15
332 778 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1960 K50 00:30:12 00:32:14
333 774 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza ANIA Z KORZEŃCA :) 1971 K40 00:30:29 00:32:40
334 447 ŚWIĘTOJAŃSKA ANNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:30:30 00:33:42
335 879 STANKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA oLSZTYN Tribition Team 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:31:33
336 88 JAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1988 K20 00:30:33 00:33:37
337 819 WITECKA MILENA POBIEROWO 1987 K20 00:30:33 00:32:38
338 646 PAJĄK PAULINA Jastrzębie Zdrój 1987 K20 00:30:34 00:32:43
339 125 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:30:36 00:33:47
340 39 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:30:38 00:32:47
341 243 BUCZKOWSKI MARCIN Katowice 1991 M20 00:30:39 00:32:46
342 32 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:30:41 00:33:47
343 874 KANDORA ANNA Zabrze 1977 K30 00:30:48 00:32:52
344 430 DAMPS MARIA Katowice KIRIBATI 1982 K30 00:30:49 00:33:57
345 106 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:49 00:33:54
346 744 ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:54 00:34:08
347 885 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1976 K30 00:30:55 00:34:08
348 261 DRĄG ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1984 K30 00:30:55 00:33:59
349 70 WALCZYŃSKA-DRAGON KAROLINA Gliwice 1984 K30 00:31:06 00:33:11
350 152 HABER KATARZYNA Bytom 1970 K40 00:31:07 00:34:11
351 241 KOWALCZYK PATRYCJA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1977 K30 00:31:08 00:34:15
352 748 KWAŚNICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1977 K30 00:31:10 00:34:22
353 136 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:31:11 00:33:21
354 796 FRYDRYSIAK SYLWIA Katowice 1970 K40 00:31:12 00:34:28
355 632 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom GRUPA MICHOWICKA 1976 K30 00:31:19 00:34:25
356 87 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:34:24
357 557 SZACHTA ALEKSANDRA mysłowice 1980 K30 00:31:26 00:34:33
358 43 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:31:28 00:34:34
359 833 PŁONKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1984 K30 00:31:30 00:34:41
360 442 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:31:34 00:34:44
361 852 WYCISŁO JOANNA Ruda Śląska 1975 K30 00:31:37 00:33:50
362 73 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:31:39 00:33:47
363 480 MICHALIK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:31:45 00:35:01
364 79 PIWOWAR MONIKA Sosnowiec 1986 K20 00:31:49 00:33:54
365 871 MARCZAK PAULINA Katowice 1998 K16 00:31:55 00:35:09
366 836 PAŁCZYK ADAM KATOWICE 1986 M20 00:31:59 00:35:17
367 198 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:32:01 00:35:16
368 873 MATERLA WESPAZJAN Chorzów 1982 M30 00:32:03 00:35:11
369 638 SZYMAŃSKA EWA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:32:04 00:35:08
370 50 MATUĆ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:32:04 00:35:11
371 301 BOBULSKI JANUSZ Bytom 1956 M50 00:32:04 00:35:07
372 212 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:32:05 00:35:13
373 134 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:32:12 00:35:19
374 176 ORCZYK JOANNA Czleadź 1974 K40 00:32:14 00:35:28
375 336 SOCHA BARTŁOMIEJ Sosnowiec 1987 M20 00:32:17 00:35:27
376 789 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:32:17 00:35:34
377 115 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:32:18 00:34:27
378 616 RÓŻYC BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1975 K30 00:32:19 00:35:28
379 82 STANIA ALICJA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 K40 00:32:19 00:35:25
380 108 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:32:22 00:35:33
381 237 STRUŻEK EDYTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:32:25 00:34:32
382 297 PSIK ANNA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:35:40
383 647 PSIK RAFAŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 M30 00:32:29 00:35:40
384 881 RAJFURA IWONA KATOWICE 1986 K20 00:32:31 00:34:40
385 206 PURCHLA DAWID Katowice 1992 M20 00:32:34 00:35:52
386 274 STOKŁOSA MAGDA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:32:35 00:35:50
387 529 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:32:39 00:35:45
388 850 SUKIENIK KATARZYNA Radzionków 1981 K30 00:32:39 00:35:50
389 656 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:32:42 00:35:48
390 858 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Gliwice 1975 M30 00:32:50 00:36:02
391 884 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M30 00:32:51 00:36:05
392 415 TIC MAGDA Orzesze 1979 K30 00:32:54 00:36:03
393 890 DZĄSA KAROLINA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1986 K20 00:33:01 00:36:17
394 889 RZĄSA MARTA Mikołów 1983 K30 00:33:01 00:36:18
395 799 TURCZYK TOMASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:33:04 00:35:15
396 798 BŁAUT-TURCZYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:33:04 00:35:15
397 341 JABŁOŃSKA MARZENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1980 K30 00:33:21 00:35:31
398 44 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:33:31 00:36:46
399 466 WĘGIERSKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1987 K20 00:33:32 00:36:41
400 698 GAJEWSKA-SKUPIEŃ JOLANTA Chrzanów 1971 K40 00:33:38 00:36:50
401 494 DAŃCZAK JUSTYNA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1987 K20 00:33:39 00:36:49
402 405 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:33:43 00:36:57
403 547 KULEJ DOROTA Będzin METAL SERWIS TEAM 1969 K40 00:33:49 00:35:59
404 214 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:33:58 00:37:03
405 688 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:34:13 00:36:18
406 246 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:34:19 00:37:23
407 37 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:34:26 00:37:37
408 117 BIAŁEK JOHANKA Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 K30 00:34:28 00:37:43
409 795 LECH ALEKSANDER Mysłowice 1970 M40 00:34:33 00:37:51
410 17 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 K40 00:34:43 00:37:48
411 599 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1973 K40 00:34:46 00:38:00
412 794 TURCHAN KATARZYNA Sosnowiec 1990 K20 00:34:50 00:38:06
413 670 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:34:53 00:38:04
414 45 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K40 00:34:57 00:38:13
415 232 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:34:58 00:38:06
416 809 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:35:09 00:38:27
417 216 ŚMIAŁEK SONIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:35:23 00:38:41
418 116 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:35:39 00:38:55
419 704 STAŃCZYK KATARZYNA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1988 K20 00:35:49 00:37:57
420 354 PISKORZ JAROSŁAW Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:36:26 00:39:30
421 353 PISKORZ MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:36:27 00:39:31
422 664 PĘDZIWILK PATRYCJA chrzanów VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1982 K30 00:36:49 00:40:02
423 217 WYGODA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1986 K20 00:37:14 00:40:31
424 562 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:37:15 00:40:24
425 803 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom 1951 K60 00:37:54 00:41:08
426 506 JACH JOANNA Łazy SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1977 K30 00:38:11 00:41:26
427 102 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:38:25 00:41:39
428 235 SZWEDA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:38:25 00:41:39
429 860 JANKOWSKA WIOLETTA Katowice NIEZRZESZONA 1967 K40 00:38:41 00:41:49
430 861 JANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1952 M60 00:39:35 00:42:43
431 560 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:40:48 00:44:08
432 528 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:41:03 00:45:04
433 693 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:43:53 00:47:15
434 256 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:44:44 00:48:04
435 86 ZOBEK EDWARD Sosnowiec 1947 M60 00:44:50 00:48:11
436 870 KORCZAK-DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Mysłowice BRAK 1972 K40 00:48:36 00:51:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni