z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:17:06 00:17:08
2 170 LAKSA DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
3 571 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
4 454 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1990 M20 00:17:46 00:17:48
5 238 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
6 306 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNER ŚLONSK 1995 M16 00:18:05 00:18:08
7 359 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:21 00:18:21
8 175 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
9 283 WILK DAWID Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
10 339 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty 1973 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
11 381 GADOMSKI KAMIL Katowice 1998 M16 00:18:36 00:18:36
12 416 ODRÓBKA STANISŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie KS KANDAHAR 1979 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
13 207 BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1984 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
14 278 KOZIEŁ DAMIAN Mikołów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
15 215 WIDAWSKI PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1983 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
16 446 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
17 534 BEŁTOWSKI MATEUSZ Chorzów UKS KARLIK 1998 M16 00:18:53 00:18:56
18 364 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:18:56 00:19:01
19 421 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1986 M20 00:19:06 00:19:07
20 538 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE SOSNOWIEC 1958 M50 00:19:07 00:19:08
21 342 WOJTASZEK DAWID Tychy 1993 M20 00:19:13 00:19:16
22 195 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Brzeszcze 1998 M16 00:19:17 00:19:19
23 487 PACZKOWSKI ROBERT Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
24 355 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie INTERSPORT TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:19 00:19:21
25 417 JANISZEWSKI ARTUR katowice NIE MA 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
26 65 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
27 69 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
28 75 CIENIAWSKI PIOTR BYTOM KADRA BOBREK-CENTRUM BYTOM 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:37
29 78 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50 00:19:41 00:19:41
30 141 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
31 379 ŚWITAŁA PIOTR Katowice 1991 M20 00:19:46 00:19:50
32 375 JAKUBCZYK DAMIAN Zabrze 1971 M40 00:19:45 00:19:52
33 449 WOŹNICZKA MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie NONSTOP ADVENTURE 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
34 536 KOS MARCIN Chorzów UKS KARLIK 1998 M16 00:19:51 00:19:54
35 269 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:19:53 00:19:55
36 440 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:20:02 00:20:05
37 553 MATYR PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M40 00:20:03 00:20:06
38 42 ZIĘTEK GRZEGORZ BYTOM-MIECHOWICE MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
39 377 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
40 262 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:20:16 00:20:17
41 267 PECH MATEUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:20:15 00:20:19
42 127 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M20 00:20:20 00:20:22
43 361 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:20:20 00:20:22
44 321 DATKA ROBERT KATOWICE 1986 M20 00:20:11 00:20:26
45 325 JANICKI MICHAŁ Bytom 1987 M20 00:20:15 00:20:28
46 473 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
47 425 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:20:35 00:20:41
48 110 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:20:41 00:20:43
49 63 KMIECIK ARTUR Katowice OLSZYNKA OŁPINY 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
50 570 ORLICKI STANISŁAW RUDZE ORLIK - RUDZE 1959 M50 00:20:48 00:20:51
51 520 AMBORSKI RAFAŁ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:20:49 00:20:52
52 270 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:50 00:20:53
53 119 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1970 M40 00:20:55 00:20:57
54 200 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
55 240 RAUCHFLEISCH DAWID Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
56 292 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
57 219 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
58 438 KOWAL TOMASZ Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:21:14 00:21:18
59 20 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:20 00:21:20
60 264 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska LESERRUN 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:20
61 511 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:21:15 00:21:20
62 194 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
63 284 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 M20 00:21:26 00:21:29
64 305 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
65 285 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec BRAK 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
66 36 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin GRAMMI 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:44
67 227 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
68 147 WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN Tarnowskie Gory GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:47
69 10 USZYŃSKA ALDONA Gliwice NR GLIWICE 1973 K40 00:21:41 00:21:47
70 513 WILK EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza SKLEP BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:21:47 00:21:48
71 145 SOJKA ADAM Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
72 490 KONEFAŁ ADAM Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:21:47 00:21:51
73 308 GORZKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
74 392 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
75 435 SŁOMSKI MAKSYM Katowice MILCZ SERCE 1988 M20 00:21:46 00:21:55
76 166 WOJTYCZKA ADAM Katowice 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
77 548 SEGIET PAWEŁ Bytom SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:21:57
78 396 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:21:54 00:21:57
79 162 WASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
80 123 GÓRSKI KAMIL Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:22:01
81 316 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
82 434 DYDUCH STANISŁAW Katowice 1988 M20 00:21:56 00:22:05
83 205 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
84 282 SMYK ROBERT Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1971 M40 00:21:51 00:22:07
85 19 CICHY ANDRZEJ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1987 M20 00:21:59 00:22:08
86 135 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:08
87 15 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski 1986 M20 00:22:10 00:22:14
88 389 BOCZEK SEWERYN Świętochłowice 1996 M16 00:22:10 00:22:18
89 351 MIŚKA PIOTR Katowice 1970 M40 00:22:15 00:22:19
90 554 BEBEROK SZYMON Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1985 M20 00:22:14 00:22:19
91 427 PODSIADŁO IWONA Dąbrowa Górnicza TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1983 K30 00:22:18 00:22:21
92 210 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec SKLEP BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:22:19 00:22:24
93 296 KOZAK DOMINIKA Siemianowice 1993 K20 00:22:20 00:22:27
94 505 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
95 350 MIŚKA ANDRZEJ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 M20 00:22:27 00:22:33
96 23 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:36
97 532 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M20 00:22:26 00:22:37
98 113 MATUĆ DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:22:38
99 420 PATSCHEK GRZEGORZ Bytom 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:41
100 13 TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA BĘDZIN W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1973 K40 00:22:38 00:22:42
101 373 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:22:44
102 104 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:22:44 00:22:44
103 228 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1968 M40 00:22:43 00:22:45
104 90 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
105 404 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:22:46
106 80 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:22:45 00:22:49
107 334 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1986 M20 00:22:47 00:22:50
108 25 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:22:47 00:22:51
109 134 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:22:52
110 49 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:22:52
111 482 BANAŚ MATEUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:22:53 00:22:53
112 403 RÓG MARCIN Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 M20 00:22:48 00:22:54
113 332 GRALIKOWSKI MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:22:42 00:22:54
114 279 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:22:54
115 516 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
116 55 JAŃCZYK LESZEK Świętochłowice 1985 M20 00:22:55 00:23:00
117 263 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:00
118 508 GRUSZKA ŁUKASZ Mysłowice GRUCHA 1986 M20 00:22:55 00:23:03
119 277 COPA RYSZARD Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:23:03
120 96 KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIR Siemianowice Śląskie 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:03
121 109 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
122 72 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:06
123 287 SZYMIK MARCIN chorzów RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:23:07
124 211 PAWLIK ROBERT Katowice INFUSION DA 1984 M30 00:22:54 00:23:08
125 28 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:01 00:23:08
126 475 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:11
127 258 SZYMOSZEK WOJCIECH Przyszowice 1985 M20 00:22:59 00:23:11
128 58 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:13
129 502 NOWICKI TOMASZ KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:23:14
130 387 PUCHAŁA EWELINA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:23:11 00:23:17
131 362 KUŚ DAWID Katowice RUCH AUTONOMII ŚLĄSKA 1987 M20 00:23:19 00:23:21
132 424 FEODORÓW WOJCIECH Zabrze 1969 M40 00:23:08 00:23:21
133 185 MUSZYŃSKI MAREK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1974 M40 00:22:56 00:23:22
134 543 MYSTEK BOGDAN Olkusz OSV TEAM 1962 M50 00:23:17 00:23:23
135 549 HOHOL SŁAWOMIR KRAKÓW CHASZCZOK 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:23:25
136 481 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:23:26
137 363 URBAŃSKI MARCIN bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:27
138 439 MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1991 M20 00:23:21 00:23:27
139 552 KOZICKI JACEK Bytom GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:23:28
140 512 MIĘSOPUST ARTUR Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:23:28 00:23:35
141 231 DUDZIK DAMIAN Mikołów 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:23:35
142 453 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1992 K20 00:23:32 00:23:40
143 398 ZAPART ADAM Bytom PURE TEAM RUN 1986 M20 00:23:29 00:23:43
144 489 WISZNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Strzelce Opolskie 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:49
145 394 WRONA DOMINIK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1982 M30 00:23:26 00:23:52
146 257 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie 1982 M30 00:23:44 00:23:54
147 131 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice DECATHLON KATOWICE 1985 K20 00:23:50 00:23:55
148 521 STĘPIEŃ WOJCIECH Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:24:00
149 401 KOCUR PATRYK Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:03
150 300 SZYDLIK DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:05
151 539 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:24:09
152 298 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:24:06 00:24:11
153 61 CHWALCZYK PIOTR Ruda Śląska RUN-LOG.COM 1961 M50 00:24:02 00:24:12
154 397 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:24:11 00:24:15
155 276 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 M20 00:23:52 00:24:17
156 399 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METALSERWIS TEAM 1954 M60 00:24:14 00:24:18
157 464 PAJKA PIOTR Katowice SKY MANAGEMENT 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:24:19
158 485 KOTLIŃSKI TOMASZ Chorzów 1986 M20 00:24:10 00:24:22
159 497 NOGA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec DARE2RUN.PL 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:24:22
160 302 PIEKOSZEWSKI JANUSZ Mysłowice 1975 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
161 380 JANISZEWSKI JAREK katowice . 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:24:29
162 501 LEŚNIEWSKI ARTUR Czeladź HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:24:29
163 133 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 K30 00:24:28 00:24:31
164 418 SIDEŁKO ADAM mikołów GRAMMI 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:24:31
165 527 BUCZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Katowice 1966 M40 00:24:19 00:24:37
166 564 NOWICKI DAMIAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1995 M16 00:24:33 00:24:40
167 89 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:24:44
168 7 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M50 00:24:45 00:24:48
169 280 KOJDA MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 M20 00:24:35 00:24:49
170 57 POKRYSZKA WOJCIECH Żernica KOMBO KURCZAKI 1992 M20 00:24:22 00:24:54
171 358 POKRYSZKA BARTOSZ Gliwice 1986 M20 00:24:24 00:24:56
172 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:43 00:24:58
173 268 URSOŃ ADAM Ruda Śląska MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:25:03
174 393 CZELNY TOMASZ Gliwice 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:25:03
175 128 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:24:42 00:25:06
176 24 ADAMCZAK BARBARA Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 K30 00:25:01 00:25:07
177 303 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:24:53 00:25:09
178 255 ZIENTEK RAFAŁ Bytom MAGAZYN BIEGACZ 1985 M20 00:25:03 00:25:10
179 600 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:10
180 419 ŁYCZAK LUCJAN Siemianowice Śląskie TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:25:12
181 47 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:25:13
182 76 CIENIAWSKA EWA BYTOM 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:25:16
183 366 KUŁAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:25:17
184 544 IZDEBSKI MARIUSZ Olkusz OSV TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:08 00:25:18
185 391 WARWAS PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1968 M40 00:25:10 00:25:19
186 395 POLAK MARCIN Katowice 1987 M20 00:24:54 00:25:22
187 160 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:06 00:25:23
188 414 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM PLAN 1981 M30 00:25:11 00:25:24
189 314 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:07 00:25:26
190 239 JUREK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20 00:25:15 00:25:29
191 555 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:25:29
192 85 KUNERT KRZYSZTOF Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:31
193 197 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:25:32
194 126 NIEDZIELA KAMIL Sosnowiec MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 M20 00:25:20 00:25:33
195 530 MAZUR KAJA Poręba ROZBIEGANIE Z PANIĄ KASIĄ 1995 K16 00:25:30 00:25:33
196 295 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:25:03 00:25:35
197 98 SKUPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Chrzanów 1965 M40 00:25:22 00:25:36
198 14 PATSCHEK KRZYSZTOF Bytom 1967 M40 00:25:21 00:25:37
199 171 HNATÓW SZYMEK Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1980 M30 00:25:05 00:25:40
200 124 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:25:14 00:25:42
201 186 KANDORA JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 K30 00:25:33 00:25:43
202 163 PUCHAŁA DARIUSZ Świętochłowice BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:25:44
203 254 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K16 00:25:38 00:25:44
204 229 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
205 443 STANEK PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:25:46
206 493 KRZYWDA WOJCIECH gliwice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1985 M20 00:25:22 00:25:47
207 183 MICHALIK ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 K20 00:25:43 00:25:57
208 165 BIJAK ADRIANA Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1973 K40 00:25:54 00:26:02
209 68 PLATA MARTA Bytom 1976 K30 00:25:49 00:26:04
210 382 PRUSEK MICHAŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:26:04
211 187 KANDORA PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:25:37 00:26:06
212 551 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice SZYBKI STÓPKI 1986 M20 00:26:01 00:26:06
213 563 SZULC JACEK chorzów 1985 M20 00:25:55 00:26:08
214 307 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:49 00:26:08
215 202 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:26:02 00:26:08
216 220 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:25:52 00:26:09
217 540 SOKOŁOWSKA MAJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 K20 00:25:42 00:26:11
218 347 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:26:04 00:26:14
219 495 PUDLIK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 00:25:43 00:26:14
220 349 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1982 M30 00:25:58 00:26:15
221 541 IZDEBSKA DOMINIKA Olkusz OSV TEAM 1995 K16 00:26:06 00:26:16
222 522 BOCZEK REMIGIUSZ Świętochłowice 1975 M30 00:25:48 00:26:21
223 259 DATKA PIOTR Katowice PUMKOK 1956 M50 00:26:08 00:26:22
224 465 NIERADZIK ADAM Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:18 00:26:24
225 293 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:26:10 00:26:25
226 565 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 00:26:23 00:26:25
227 348 KUŁAKOWSKA MONIKA Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:26:26
228 436 ZAJĄC ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:26:27
229 34 STANISZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M20 00:26:15 00:26:30
230 248 SIEMIANOWSKA OLGA Rybnik 1979 K30 00:26:18 00:26:33
231 142 WÓJTOWICZ RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:26:34
232 474 KUNISZ WOJCIECH Brwinów SKY MANAGEMENT 1955 M50 00:25:56 00:26:34
233 169 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:26:35
234 452 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:26:31 00:26:36
235 311 BARTOŃ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M20 00:26:20 00:26:37
236 244 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:26:38
237 94 KALETA PAWEŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:26:27 00:26:41
238 542 MYSTEK ALEKSANDRA Olkusz OSV TEAM 1993 K20 00:26:36 00:26:46
239 129 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:26:46
240 77 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M20 00:26:36 00:26:46
241 462 PAJKA MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:26:46
242 432 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:41 00:26:47
243 507 KAROŃ MARCIN Sosnowiec SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1986 M20 00:26:42 00:26:48
244 56 RUBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:26:34 00:26:48
245 247 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:26:21 00:26:51
246 488 CHEĆKO ANNA Katowice 1977 K30 00:26:27 00:26:52
247 137 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 K30 00:26:38 00:26:52
248 327 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:26:45 00:26:53
249 209 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:26:44 00:26:54
250 208 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:26:45 00:26:55
251 29 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:26:43 00:26:55
252 16 BARON TOMASZ Mysłowice 1976 M30 00:26:36 00:26:56
253 146 SZMUKIER OLA dabrowa gornicza 1985 K20 00:26:28 00:26:57
254 291 MOCZKO MARIUSZ Mysłowice 1985 M20 00:26:46 00:26:59
255 345 BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1986 M20 00:26:44 00:27:00
256 423 STOJANOWSKI ADAM Oświęcim 1976 M30 00:26:50 00:27:01
257 140 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:27:02
258 450 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:27:02
259 368 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1972 M40 00:26:36 00:27:03
260 272 WAWIERNIA SYLWESTER Katowice 1973 M40 00:27:02 00:27:12
261 213 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:26:58 00:27:12
262 566 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:27:07 00:27:14
263 206 PURCHLA DAWID Katowice 1992 M20 00:26:49 00:27:16
264 157 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:26:46 00:27:18
265 120 GRABSKI MICHAŁ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:26:47 00:27:19
266 158 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice HERMES KOSTUCHNA 1974 M40 00:26:46 00:27:19
267 484 CICHOPEK BOŻENA Katowice TKKF HADES MIKOŁÓW 1964 K50 00:27:16 00:27:19
268 429 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:27:20
269 343 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:27:21
270 498 SACHA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1989 M20 00:27:01 00:27:21
271 460 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 K30 00:27:17 00:27:23
272 383 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1971 K40 00:26:56 00:27:24
273 236 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS PODOKRĘG ZABRZE 1994 M20 00:27:07 00:27:26
274 384 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:27:07 00:27:28
275 243 BUCZKOWSKI MARCIN Katowice 1991 M20 00:27:18 00:27:34
276 459 ŻYŁKA GRZEGORZ Zabrze 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:27:35
277 370 RULKA KATARZYNA Lubin 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:27:35
278 288 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:27:35
279 468 NALEPA MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:27:36
280 223 JARCZYK PATRYCJA MIKOŁÓW NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 K20 00:27:04 00:27:36
281 224 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:27:03 00:27:37
282 371 KOTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lubin 1985 M20 00:27:26 00:27:37
283 304 GIEROSZKA ARTUR Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:27:38
284 433 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska 1980 K30 00:27:26 00:27:42
285 390 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice 1981 K30 00:27:08 00:27:46
286 324 PLOCH TOMASZ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1987 M20 00:27:39 00:27:46
287 559 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:27:24 00:27:47
288 167 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:27:41 00:27:48
289 172 DMOWSKA-CHRYCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Zabrze 1984 K30 00:27:41 00:27:48
290 386 DUDA KRZYSZTOF MIKOŁOW 1975 M30 00:27:21 00:27:54
291 84 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:27:54
292 569 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:27:43 00:27:55
293 329 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS TEAM 1961 M50 00:27:42 00:28:02
294 26 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:49 00:28:02
295 99 NITECKI DAMIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:28:02
296 21 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:27:35 00:28:03
297 372 KRUPKA PAWEŁ Kamienica Polska 1984 M30 00:27:52 00:28:06
298 365 ULCZOK TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 00:27:52 00:28:08
299 318 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:28:09
300 491 SKOWERA DOMINIKA Zabrze 1995 K16 00:27:51 00:28:09
301 199 MICHALCZYK KONRAD Katowice TEAM FRIZZZ!STUDIO 1979 M30 00:27:59 00:28:10
302 225 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:28:10
303 514 MADEJ MARCIN Czeladź 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:28:11
304 8 KRZYWOŃ TOMASZ KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:27:56 00:28:17
305 310 KRÓLIK PIOTR Będzin 1990 M20 00:28:07 00:28:20
306 237 STRUŻEK EDYTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:28:07 00:28:24
307 448 CZAKAŃSKA JOANNA Ruda Śląska UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:28:16 00:28:24
308 319 PUCZKA ŁUKASZ Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 00:28:13 00:28:24
309 410 WEISMAN IZABELA Żory MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:11 00:28:26
310 130 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1976 M30 00:28:04 00:28:28
311 139 TADYSZ IWONA Katowice 1986 K20 00:28:17 00:28:29
312 177 TOPA KATARZYNA Radzionków PLAN 1986 K20 00:28:10 00:28:30
313 9 KNOPP GRZEGORZ Tychy NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:28:15 00:28:33
314 168 ORCZYK MARCIN Czeladź 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:28:33
315 360 KIRYŁOWICZ KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K16 00:28:31 00:28:45
316 447 ŚWIĘTOJAŃSKA ANNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:28:40 00:28:45
317 378 PISKOR KAROLINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:28:48
318 273 KICIAK EDYTA Kielce 1990 K20 00:28:33 00:28:52
319 91 ZIÓŁKOWSKA KASIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:28:39 00:28:52
320 115 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:28:41 00:28:56
321 531 STAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:28:58
322 148 KRAUSE MAGDALENA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:29:00
323 330 KAIM MARZENA Katowice 1988 K20 00:29:02 00:29:07
324 125 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:28:52 00:29:13
325 537 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:28:50 00:29:14
326 97 KAŁUŻA AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K30 00:29:07 00:29:16
327 159 KMIECIK AGATA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:29:22
328 550 MATYJASEK GRZEGORZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:29:17 00:29:23
329 535 WENDEKER JOANNA CHORZÓW UKS KARLIK 1998 K16 00:29:16 00:29:24
330 60 LISZKA DAMIAN Katowice 1972 M40 00:29:03 00:29:25
331 556 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:28:48 00:29:25
332 457 NOWAK MARZENA Katowice 1982 K30 00:29:05 00:29:26
333 83 SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bytom 1981 M30 00:29:16 00:29:26
334 221 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:29:03 00:29:26
335 52 RAROK AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 K20 00:29:03 00:29:26
336 470 PERYGA EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza - 1977 K30 00:28:58 00:29:27
337 400 FELIS MAGDALENA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:29:28
338 180 HEPEK ARTUR Bytom 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:29:28
339 297 PSIK ANNA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:29:30
340 18 ŚWIERCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:29:04 00:29:31
341 70 WALCZYŃSKA-DRAGON KAROLINA Gliwice 1984 K30 00:29:31 00:29:38
342 509 SZCZĘŚNIAK KRZYSZTOF Ogrodzieniec 1982 M30 00:29:18 00:29:39
343 41 KOWAL BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 K40 00:29:11 00:29:40
344 500 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:29:42
345 369 OBUCHOWSKA KINGA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1998 K16 00:29:13 00:29:42
346 73 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:37 00:29:44
347 451 WOŹNY ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1982 K30 00:29:23 00:29:45
348 184 ZBOŻNIAK TAMARA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 K20 00:29:24 00:29:46
349 153 SZEDZIELORZ SEBASTIAN Siemianowice 1978 M30 00:29:27 00:29:48
350 471 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice JML 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:29:53
351 322 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1992 K20 00:29:33 00:29:53
352 230 DUDZIK MONIKA Mikołów 1985 K20 00:29:31 00:29:54
353 323 WITKOWSKI DARIUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1963 M50 00:29:35 00:29:54
354 385 WOŁUJEWICZ PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:29:39 00:29:54
355 546 PISKORZ KRZYS bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:29:36 00:30:05
356 81 PISKORZ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:36 00:30:05
357 409 WEISMAN MARCIN Żory 1971 M40 00:29:53 00:30:08
358 152 HABER KATARZYNA Bytom 1970 K40 00:30:05 00:30:17
359 301 BOBULSKI JANUSZ Bytom 1956 M50 00:30:08 00:30:17
360 106 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:05 00:30:17
361 281 BOJKO AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1981 K30 00:29:58 00:30:17
362 529 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE 1939 M60 00:30:12 00:30:17
363 557 SZACHTA ALEKSANDRA mysłowice 1980 K30 00:30:02 00:30:19
364 428 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ Katowice 1958 M50 00:29:52 00:30:23
365 203 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K30 00:29:49 00:30:27
366 204 SMYŁA ROBERT Świętochłowice 1978 M30 00:29:48 00:30:27
367 39 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:30:02 00:30:27
368 136 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:30:15 00:30:29
369 437 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MOSIR KATOWICE 1959 K50 00:30:33 00:30:34
370 37 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:30:13 00:30:36
371 82 STANIA ALICJA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 K40 00:30:09 00:30:37
372 212 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:11 00:30:42
373 43 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:30:38 00:30:45
374 198 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:30:27 00:30:46
375 335 BOŁOZ MONIKA Bystra 1989 K20 00:30:12 00:30:48
376 245 CZYŻAK DOROTA Ruda Śląska 1977 K30 00:30:30 00:30:50
377 328 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice DJ SILESIA GROUP 1975 M30 00:30:40 00:30:51
378 46 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1981 K30 00:30:42 00:30:53
379 261 DRĄG ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:30:54
380 299 KOBYLAŃSKA MAGDALENA Chorzów 1983 K30 00:30:29 00:30:56
381 50 MATUĆ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:39 00:30:58
382 374 MACIEJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K20 00:30:45 00:31:05
383 461 HAŁADYN DAWID Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1981 M30 00:30:41 00:31:14
384 144 GOŁĄBEK DARIUSZ Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1963 M50 00:31:06 00:31:18
385 312 GAWINEK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1987 M20 00:31:12 00:31:19
386 38 GÓRALCZYK ŁUKASZ Żory 1980 M30 00:31:02 00:31:20
387 214 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:31:02 00:31:20
388 176 ORCZYK JOANNA Czleadź 1974 K40 00:30:46 00:31:21
389 88 JAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1988 K20 00:31:16 00:31:27
390 568 KORUS AGATA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:31:13 00:31:38
391 216 ŚMIAŁEK SONIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:31:19 00:31:46
392 341 JABŁOŃSKA MARZENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1980 K30 00:31:38 00:31:55
393 6 WINKLER MONIKA Katowice 1982 K30 00:31:27 00:31:59
394 402 KOCUR PIOTR Katowice 1950 M60 00:31:39 00:32:03
395 441 BOŻEK ALINA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:31:37 00:32:12
396 562 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOOGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:39 00:32:14
397 290 MOCZKO KAROLINA Mysłowice 1987 K20 00:32:01 00:32:16
398 44 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:31:49 00:32:22
399 336 SOCHA BARTŁOMIEJ Sosnowiec 1987 M20 00:31:57 00:32:33
400 413 STRZEZIK GABRIELA Tychy 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:32:34
401 528 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:31:50 00:32:37
402 415 TIC MAGDA Orzesze 1979 K30 00:32:11 00:32:37
403 567 HALLADIN PATRYCJA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:32:33 00:32:41
404 87 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 K30 00:32:36 00:32:45
405 108 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:32:30 00:32:46
406 463 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:32:44 00:32:53
407 315 STANASZEK GRZEGORZ Mikołów TWIG ROAD RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:32:43 00:32:53
408 40 NALEPKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:32:46 00:33:07
409 480 MICHALIK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:32:34 00:33:10
410 45 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K40 00:32:38 00:33:13
411 17 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 K40 00:32:52 00:33:18
412 515 LESZCZORZ WOJCIECH Katowice 1973 M40 00:33:09 00:33:37
413 353 PISKORZ MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska 1978 K30 00:33:22 00:33:51
414 246 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:20 00:33:51
415 217 WYGODA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1986 K20 00:33:46 00:34:04
416 506 JACH JOANNA Łazy SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1977 K30 00:33:41 00:34:12
417 121 MATUĆ KAROLINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1997 K16 00:33:56 00:34:17
418 430 DAMPS MARIA Katowice KIRIBATI 1982 K30 00:34:03 00:34:22
419 466 WĘGIERSKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1987 K20 00:34:26 00:34:55
420 523 WĘGIERSKI WOJTEK Zabrze 1979 M30 00:34:25 00:34:58
421 431 GRZYBOWSKA KONSTANCJA Katowice KIRIBATI KLUB 1965 K40 00:34:41 00:34:59
422 442 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:34:52 00:35:01
423 53 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M50 00:34:53 00:35:05
424 235 SZWEDA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:34:47 00:35:13
425 102 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:34:47 00:35:13
426 116 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:35:38 00:35:43
427 260 KOZERA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1993 K20 00:35:19 00:35:55
428 496 MAZUR MARTA świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:35:35 00:36:02
429 494 DAŃCZAK JUSTYNA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1987 K20 00:36:07 00:36:33
430 274 STOKŁOSA MAGDA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:37:21 00:37:45
431 275 STOKŁOSA MARCIN Gliwice 1976 M30 00:37:21 00:37:46
432 101 HOME-BOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Zabrze 1967 K40 00:37:41 00:37:50
433 232 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:37:45 00:38:11
434 426 MAGDZIARZ MALWINA Chruszczobród 1985 K20 00:38:14 00:38:45
435 422 KWARTA ALEKSANDRA Rzeszów 1985 K20 00:38:14 00:38:45
436 547 KULEJ DOROTA Będzin METAL SERWIS TEAM 1969 K40 00:39:52 00:40:12
437 405 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:39:55 00:40:21
438 558 GRZEMSKA GRAŻYNA KATOWICE 1970 K40 00:41:09 00:41:46
439 545
670*
OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:41:48 00:42:17
440 533 BOJKOWSKA MONIKA sosnowiec 1977 K30 00:41:42 00:42:21
441 256 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:41:45 00:42:26
442 503 RACZKOWSKA-KUNISZ IWONA Brwinów SKY MANAGEMENT 1955 K50 00:45:03 00:45:44
443 560 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:46:18 00:47:01
444 561 MIECZKO URSZULA ZABRZE 1964 K50 00:46:20 00:47:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni