z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 355 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie INTERSPORT TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:19 00:19:21
2 20 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:20 00:21:20
3 10 USZYŃSKA ALDONA Gliwice NR GLIWICE 1973 K40 00:21:41 00:21:47
4 513 WILK EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza SKLEP BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:21:47 00:21:48
5 427 PODSIADŁO IWONA Dąbrowa Górnicza TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1983 K30 00:22:18 00:22:21
6 296 KOZAK DOMINIKA Siemianowice 1993 K20 00:22:20 00:22:27
7 13 TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA BĘDZIN W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1973 K40 00:22:38 00:22:42
8 104 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:22:44 00:22:44
9 387 PUCHAŁA EWELINA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:23:11 00:23:17
10 453 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1992 K20 00:23:32 00:23:40
11 131 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice DECATHLON KATOWICE 1985 K20 00:23:50 00:23:55
12 397 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:24:11 00:24:15
13 133 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 K30 00:24:28 00:24:31
14 24 ADAMCZAK BARBARA Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 K30 00:25:01 00:25:07
15 76 CIENIAWSKA EWA BYTOM 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:25:16
16 239 JUREK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20 00:25:15 00:25:29
17 530 MAZUR KAJA Poręba ROZBIEGANIE Z PANIĄ KASIĄ 1995 K16 00:25:30 00:25:33
18 186 KANDORA JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 K30 00:25:33 00:25:43
19 254 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K16 00:25:38 00:25:44
20 183 MICHALIK ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 K20 00:25:43 00:25:57
21 165 BIJAK ADRIANA Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1973 K40 00:25:54 00:26:02
22 68 PLATA MARTA Bytom 1976 K30 00:25:49 00:26:04
23 202 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:26:02 00:26:08
24 220 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:25:52 00:26:09
25 540 SOKOŁOWSKA MAJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 K20 00:25:42 00:26:11
26 541 IZDEBSKA DOMINIKA Olkusz OSV TEAM 1995 K16 00:26:06 00:26:16
27 348 KUŁAKOWSKA MONIKA Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:26:26
28 248 SIEMIANOWSKA OLGA Rybnik 1979 K30 00:26:18 00:26:33
29 452 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:26:31 00:26:36
30 542 MYSTEK ALEKSANDRA Olkusz OSV TEAM 1993 K20 00:26:36 00:26:46
31 129 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:26:46
32 462 PAJKA MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:26:46
33 488 CHEĆKO ANNA Katowice 1977 K30 00:26:27 00:26:52
34 137 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 K30 00:26:38 00:26:52
35 327 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:26:45 00:26:53
36 209 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:26:44 00:26:54
37 208 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:26:45 00:26:55
38 29 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:26:43 00:26:55
39 146 SZMUKIER OLA dabrowa gornicza 1985 K20 00:26:28 00:26:57
40 157 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:26:46 00:27:18
41 484 CICHOPEK BOŻENA Katowice TKKF HADES MIKOŁÓW 1964 K50 00:27:16 00:27:19
42 429 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:27:20
43 460 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 K30 00:27:17 00:27:23
44 383 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1971 K40 00:26:56 00:27:24
45 384 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:27:07 00:27:28
46 370 RULKA KATARZYNA Lubin 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:27:35
47 223 JARCZYK PATRYCJA MIKOŁÓW NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 K20 00:27:04 00:27:36
48 433 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska 1980 K30 00:27:26 00:27:42
49 390 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice 1981 K30 00:27:08 00:27:46
50 559 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:27:24 00:27:47
51 172 DMOWSKA-CHRYCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Zabrze 1984 K30 00:27:41 00:27:48
52 26 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:49 00:28:02
53 318 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:28:09
54 491 SKOWERA DOMINIKA Zabrze 1995 K16 00:27:51 00:28:09
55 225 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:28:10
56 237 STRUŻEK EDYTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:28:07 00:28:24
57 448 CZAKAŃSKA JOANNA Ruda Śląska UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:28:16 00:28:24
58 410 WEISMAN IZABELA Żory MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:11 00:28:26
59 139 TADYSZ IWONA Katowice 1986 K20 00:28:17 00:28:29
60 177 TOPA KATARZYNA Radzionków PLAN 1986 K20 00:28:10 00:28:30
61 360 KIRYŁOWICZ KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K16 00:28:31 00:28:45
62 447 ŚWIĘTOJAŃSKA ANNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:28:40 00:28:45
63 378 PISKOR KAROLINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:28:48
64 273 KICIAK EDYTA Kielce 1990 K20 00:28:33 00:28:52
65 91 ZIÓŁKOWSKA KASIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:28:39 00:28:52
66 148 KRAUSE MAGDALENA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:29:00
67 330 KAIM MARZENA Katowice 1988 K20 00:29:02 00:29:07
68 537 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:28:50 00:29:14
69 97 KAŁUŻA AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K30 00:29:07 00:29:16
70 159 KMIECIK AGATA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:29:22
71 535 WENDEKER JOANNA CHORZÓW UKS KARLIK 1998 K16 00:29:16 00:29:24
72 556 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:28:48 00:29:25
73 457 NOWAK MARZENA Katowice 1982 K30 00:29:05 00:29:26
74 221 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:29:03 00:29:26
75 52 RAROK AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 K20 00:29:03 00:29:26
76 470 PERYGA EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza - 1977 K30 00:28:58 00:29:27
77 400 FELIS MAGDALENA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:29:28
78 297 PSIK ANNA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:29:30
79 70 WALCZYŃSKA-DRAGON KAROLINA Gliwice 1984 K30 00:29:31 00:29:38
80 41 KOWAL BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 K40 00:29:11 00:29:40
81 369 OBUCHOWSKA KINGA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1998 K16 00:29:13 00:29:42
82 73 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:37 00:29:44
83 451 WOŹNY ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1982 K30 00:29:23 00:29:45
84 184 ZBOŻNIAK TAMARA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 K20 00:29:24 00:29:46
85 471 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice JML 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:29:53
86 322 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1992 K20 00:29:33 00:29:53
87 230 DUDZIK MONIKA Mikołów 1985 K20 00:29:31 00:29:54
88 81 PISKORZ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:36 00:30:05
89 152 HABER KATARZYNA Bytom 1970 K40 00:30:05 00:30:17
90 106 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:05 00:30:17
91 281 BOJKO AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1981 K30 00:29:58 00:30:17
92 557 SZACHTA ALEKSANDRA mysłowice 1980 K30 00:30:02 00:30:19
93 203 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K30 00:29:49 00:30:27
94 39 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:30:02 00:30:27
95 136 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:30:15 00:30:29
96 437 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MOSIR KATOWICE 1959 K50 00:30:33 00:30:34
97 82 STANIA ALICJA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 K40 00:30:09 00:30:37
98 212 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:11 00:30:42
99 43 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:30:38 00:30:45
100 198 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:30:27 00:30:46
101 335 BOŁOZ MONIKA Bystra 1989 K20 00:30:12 00:30:48
102 245 CZYŻAK DOROTA Ruda Śląska 1977 K30 00:30:30 00:30:50
103 46 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1981 K30 00:30:42 00:30:53
104 261 DRĄG ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:30:54
105 299 KOBYLAŃSKA MAGDALENA Chorzów 1983 K30 00:30:29 00:30:56
106 50 MATUĆ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:39 00:30:58
107 374 MACIEJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K20 00:30:45 00:31:05
108 214 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:31:02 00:31:20
109 176 ORCZYK JOANNA Czleadź 1974 K40 00:30:46 00:31:21
110 88 JAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1988 K20 00:31:16 00:31:27
111 568 KORUS AGATA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:31:13 00:31:38
112 216 ŚMIAŁEK SONIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:31:19 00:31:46
113 341 JABŁOŃSKA MARZENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1980 K30 00:31:38 00:31:55
114 6 WINKLER MONIKA Katowice 1982 K30 00:31:27 00:31:59
115 441 BOŻEK ALINA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:31:37 00:32:12
116 290 MOCZKO KAROLINA Mysłowice 1987 K20 00:32:01 00:32:16
117 413 STRZEZIK GABRIELA Tychy 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:32:34
118 415 TIC MAGDA Orzesze 1979 K30 00:32:11 00:32:37
119 567 HALLADIN PATRYCJA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:32:33 00:32:41
120 87 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 K30 00:32:36 00:32:45
121 463 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:32:44 00:32:53
122 40 NALEPKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:32:46 00:33:07
123 45 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K40 00:32:38 00:33:13
124 17 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 K40 00:32:52 00:33:18
125 353 PISKORZ MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska 1978 K30 00:33:22 00:33:51
126 246 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:20 00:33:51
127 217 WYGODA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1986 K20 00:33:46 00:34:04
128 506 JACH JOANNA Łazy SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1977 K30 00:33:41 00:34:12
129 121 MATUĆ KAROLINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1997 K16 00:33:56 00:34:17
130 430 DAMPS MARIA Katowice KIRIBATI 1982 K30 00:34:03 00:34:22
131 466 WĘGIERSKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1987 K20 00:34:26 00:34:55
132 431 GRZYBOWSKA KONSTANCJA Katowice KIRIBATI KLUB 1965 K40 00:34:41 00:34:59
133 235 SZWEDA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:34:47 00:35:13
134 102 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:34:47 00:35:13
135 116 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:35:38 00:35:43
136 260 KOZERA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1993 K20 00:35:19 00:35:55
137 496 MAZUR MARTA świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:35:35 00:36:02
138 494 DAŃCZAK JUSTYNA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1987 K20 00:36:07 00:36:33
139 274 STOKŁOSA MAGDA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:37:21 00:37:45
140 101 HOME-BOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Zabrze 1967 K40 00:37:41 00:37:50
141 232 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:37:45 00:38:11
142 426 MAGDZIARZ MALWINA Chruszczobród 1985 K20 00:38:14 00:38:45
143 422 KWARTA ALEKSANDRA Rzeszów 1985 K20 00:38:14 00:38:45
144 547 KULEJ DOROTA Będzin METAL SERWIS TEAM 1969 K40 00:39:52 00:40:12
145 405 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:39:55 00:40:21
146 558 GRZEMSKA GRAŻYNA KATOWICE 1970 K40 00:41:09 00:41:46
147 545
670*
OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:41:48 00:42:17
148 533 BOJKOWSKA MONIKA sosnowiec 1977 K30 00:41:42 00:42:21
149 256 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:41:45 00:42:26
150 503 RACZKOWSKA-KUNISZ IWONA Brwinów SKY MANAGEMENT 1955 K50 00:45:03 00:45:44
151 560 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:46:18 00:47:01
152 561 MIECZKO URSZULA ZABRZE 1964 K50 00:46:20 00:47:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni