z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:17:06 00:17:08
2 170 LAKSA DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
3 571 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
4 454 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1990 M20 00:17:46 00:17:48
5 238 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
6 306 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNER ŚLONSK 1995 M16 00:18:05 00:18:08
7 359 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:21 00:18:21
8 175 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
9 283 WILK DAWID Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
10 339 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty 1973 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
11 381 GADOMSKI KAMIL Katowice 1998 M16 00:18:36 00:18:36
12 416 ODRÓBKA STANISŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie KS KANDAHAR 1979 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
13 207 BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1984 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
14 278 KOZIEŁ DAMIAN Mikołów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
15 215 WIDAWSKI PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1983 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
16 446 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
17 534 BEŁTOWSKI MATEUSZ Chorzów UKS KARLIK 1998 M16 00:18:53 00:18:56
18 364 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:18:56 00:19:01
19 421 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1986 M20 00:19:06 00:19:07
20 538 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE SOSNOWIEC 1958 M50 00:19:07 00:19:08
21 342 WOJTASZEK DAWID Tychy 1993 M20 00:19:13 00:19:16
22 195 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Brzeszcze 1998 M16 00:19:17 00:19:19
23 487 PACZKOWSKI ROBERT Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
24 417 JANISZEWSKI ARTUR katowice NIE MA 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
25 65 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
26 69 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
27 75 CIENIAWSKI PIOTR BYTOM KADRA BOBREK-CENTRUM BYTOM 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:37
28 78 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50 00:19:41 00:19:41
29 141 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
30 379 ŚWITAŁA PIOTR Katowice 1991 M20 00:19:46 00:19:50
31 375 JAKUBCZYK DAMIAN Zabrze 1971 M40 00:19:45 00:19:52
32 449 WOŹNICZKA MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie NONSTOP ADVENTURE 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
33 536 KOS MARCIN Chorzów UKS KARLIK 1998 M16 00:19:51 00:19:54
34 269 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:19:53 00:19:55
35 440 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:20:02 00:20:05
36 553 MATYR PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M40 00:20:03 00:20:06
37 42 ZIĘTEK GRZEGORZ BYTOM-MIECHOWICE MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
38 377 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
39 262 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:20:16 00:20:17
40 267 PECH MATEUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:20:15 00:20:19
41 127 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M20 00:20:20 00:20:22
42 361 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:20:20 00:20:22
43 321 DATKA ROBERT KATOWICE 1986 M20 00:20:11 00:20:26
44 325 JANICKI MICHAŁ Bytom 1987 M20 00:20:15 00:20:28
45 473 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
46 425 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:20:35 00:20:41
47 110 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:20:41 00:20:43
48 63 KMIECIK ARTUR Katowice OLSZYNKA OŁPINY 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
49 570 ORLICKI STANISŁAW RUDZE ORLIK - RUDZE 1959 M50 00:20:48 00:20:51
50 520 AMBORSKI RAFAŁ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:20:49 00:20:52
51 270 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:50 00:20:53
52 119 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1970 M40 00:20:55 00:20:57
53 200 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
54 240 RAUCHFLEISCH DAWID Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
55 292 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
56 219 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
57 438 KOWAL TOMASZ Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:21:14 00:21:18
58 264 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska LESERRUN 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:20
59 511 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:21:15 00:21:20
60 194 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
61 284 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 M20 00:21:26 00:21:29
62 305 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
63 285 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec BRAK 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
64 36 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin GRAMMI 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:44
65 227 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
66 147 WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN Tarnowskie Gory GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:47
67 145 SOJKA ADAM Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
68 490 KONEFAŁ ADAM Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:21:47 00:21:51
69 308 GORZKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
70 392 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
71 435 SŁOMSKI MAKSYM Katowice MILCZ SERCE 1988 M20 00:21:46 00:21:55
72 166 WOJTYCZKA ADAM Katowice 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
73 548 SEGIET PAWEŁ Bytom SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:21:57
74 396 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:21:54 00:21:57
75 162 WASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
76 123 GÓRSKI KAMIL Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:22:01
77 316 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
78 434 DYDUCH STANISŁAW Katowice 1988 M20 00:21:56 00:22:05
79 205 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
80 282 SMYK ROBERT Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1971 M40 00:21:51 00:22:07
81 19 CICHY ANDRZEJ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1987 M20 00:21:59 00:22:08
82 135 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:08
83 15 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski 1986 M20 00:22:10 00:22:14
84 389 BOCZEK SEWERYN Świętochłowice 1996 M16 00:22:10 00:22:18
85 351 MIŚKA PIOTR Katowice 1970 M40 00:22:15 00:22:19
86 554 BEBEROK SZYMON Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1985 M20 00:22:14 00:22:19
87 210 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec SKLEP BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:22:19 00:22:24
88 505 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
89 350 MIŚKA ANDRZEJ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 M20 00:22:27 00:22:33
90 23 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:36
91 532 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M20 00:22:26 00:22:37
92 113 MATUĆ DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:22:38
93 420 PATSCHEK GRZEGORZ Bytom 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:41
94 373 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:22:44
95 228 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1968 M40 00:22:43 00:22:45
96 90 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
97 404 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:22:46
98 80 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:22:45 00:22:49
99 334 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1986 M20 00:22:47 00:22:50
100 25 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:22:47 00:22:51
101 134 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:22:52
102 49 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:22:52
103 482 BANAŚ MATEUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:22:53 00:22:53
104 403 RÓG MARCIN Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 M20 00:22:48 00:22:54
105 332 GRALIKOWSKI MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:22:42 00:22:54
106 279 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:22:54
107 516 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
108 55 JAŃCZYK LESZEK Świętochłowice 1985 M20 00:22:55 00:23:00
109 263 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:00
110 508 GRUSZKA ŁUKASZ Mysłowice GRUCHA 1986 M20 00:22:55 00:23:03
111 277 COPA RYSZARD Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:23:03
112 96 KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIR Siemianowice Śląskie 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:03
113 109 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
114 72 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:06
115 287 SZYMIK MARCIN chorzów RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:23:07
116 211 PAWLIK ROBERT Katowice INFUSION DA 1984 M30 00:22:54 00:23:08
117 28 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:01 00:23:08
118 475 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:11
119 258 SZYMOSZEK WOJCIECH Przyszowice 1985 M20 00:22:59 00:23:11
120 58 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:13
121 502 NOWICKI TOMASZ KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:23:14
122 362 KUŚ DAWID Katowice RUCH AUTONOMII ŚLĄSKA 1987 M20 00:23:19 00:23:21
123 424 FEODORÓW WOJCIECH Zabrze 1969 M40 00:23:08 00:23:21
124 185 MUSZYŃSKI MAREK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1974 M40 00:22:56 00:23:22
125 543 MYSTEK BOGDAN Olkusz OSV TEAM 1962 M50 00:23:17 00:23:23
126 549 HOHOL SŁAWOMIR KRAKÓW CHASZCZOK 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:23:25
127 481 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:23:26
128 363 URBAŃSKI MARCIN bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:27
129 439 MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1991 M20 00:23:21 00:23:27
130 552 KOZICKI JACEK Bytom GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:23:28
131 512 MIĘSOPUST ARTUR Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:23:28 00:23:35
132 231 DUDZIK DAMIAN Mikołów 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:23:35
133 398 ZAPART ADAM Bytom PURE TEAM RUN 1986 M20 00:23:29 00:23:43
134 489 WISZNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Strzelce Opolskie 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:49
135 394 WRONA DOMINIK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1982 M30 00:23:26 00:23:52
136 257 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie 1982 M30 00:23:44 00:23:54
137 521 STĘPIEŃ WOJCIECH Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:24:00
138 401 KOCUR PATRYK Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:03
139 300 SZYDLIK DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:05
140 539 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:24:09
141 298 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:24:06 00:24:11
142 61 CHWALCZYK PIOTR Ruda Śląska RUN-LOG.COM 1961 M50 00:24:02 00:24:12
143 276 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 M20 00:23:52 00:24:17
144 399 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METALSERWIS TEAM 1954 M60 00:24:14 00:24:18
145 464 PAJKA PIOTR Katowice SKY MANAGEMENT 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:24:19
146 485 KOTLIŃSKI TOMASZ Chorzów 1986 M20 00:24:10 00:24:22
147 497 NOGA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec DARE2RUN.PL 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:24:22
148 302 PIEKOSZEWSKI JANUSZ Mysłowice 1975 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
149 380 JANISZEWSKI JAREK katowice . 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:24:29
150 501 LEŚNIEWSKI ARTUR Czeladź HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:24:29
151 418 SIDEŁKO ADAM mikołów GRAMMI 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:24:31
152 527 BUCZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Katowice 1966 M40 00:24:19 00:24:37
153 564 NOWICKI DAMIAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1995 M16 00:24:33 00:24:40
154 89 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:24:44
155 7 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M50 00:24:45 00:24:48
156 280 KOJDA MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 M20 00:24:35 00:24:49
157 57 POKRYSZKA WOJCIECH Żernica KOMBO KURCZAKI 1992 M20 00:24:22 00:24:54
158 358 POKRYSZKA BARTOSZ Gliwice 1986 M20 00:24:24 00:24:56
159 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:43 00:24:58
160 268 URSOŃ ADAM Ruda Śląska MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:25:03
161 393 CZELNY TOMASZ Gliwice 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:25:03
162 128 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:24:42 00:25:06
163 303 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:24:53 00:25:09
164 255 ZIENTEK RAFAŁ Bytom MAGAZYN BIEGACZ 1985 M20 00:25:03 00:25:10
165 600 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:10
166 419 ŁYCZAK LUCJAN Siemianowice Śląskie TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:25:12
167 47 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:25:13
168 366 KUŁAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:25:17
169 544 IZDEBSKI MARIUSZ Olkusz OSV TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:08 00:25:18
170 391 WARWAS PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1968 M40 00:25:10 00:25:19
171 395 POLAK MARCIN Katowice 1987 M20 00:24:54 00:25:22
172 160 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:06 00:25:23
173 414 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM PLAN 1981 M30 00:25:11 00:25:24
174 314 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:07 00:25:26
175 555 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:25:29
176 85 KUNERT KRZYSZTOF Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:31
177 197 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:25:32
178 126 NIEDZIELA KAMIL Sosnowiec MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 M20 00:25:20 00:25:33
179 295 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:25:03 00:25:35
180 98 SKUPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Chrzanów 1965 M40 00:25:22 00:25:36
181 14 PATSCHEK KRZYSZTOF Bytom 1967 M40 00:25:21 00:25:37
182 171 HNATÓW SZYMEK Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1980 M30 00:25:05 00:25:40
183 124 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:25:14 00:25:42
184 163 PUCHAŁA DARIUSZ Świętochłowice BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:25:44
185 229 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
186 443 STANEK PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:25:46
187 493 KRZYWDA WOJCIECH gliwice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1985 M20 00:25:22 00:25:47
188 382 PRUSEK MICHAŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:26:04
189 187 KANDORA PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:25:37 00:26:06
190 551 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice SZYBKI STÓPKI 1986 M20 00:26:01 00:26:06
191 563 SZULC JACEK chorzów 1985 M20 00:25:55 00:26:08
192 307 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:49 00:26:08
193 347 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:26:04 00:26:14
194 495 PUDLIK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 00:25:43 00:26:14
195 349 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1982 M30 00:25:58 00:26:15
196 522 BOCZEK REMIGIUSZ Świętochłowice 1975 M30 00:25:48 00:26:21
197 259 DATKA PIOTR Katowice PUMKOK 1956 M50 00:26:08 00:26:22
198 465 NIERADZIK ADAM Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:18 00:26:24
199 293 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:26:10 00:26:25
200 565 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 00:26:23 00:26:25
201 436 ZAJĄC ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:26:27
202 34 STANISZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M20 00:26:15 00:26:30
203 142 WÓJTOWICZ RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:26:34
204 474 KUNISZ WOJCIECH Brwinów SKY MANAGEMENT 1955 M50 00:25:56 00:26:34
205 169 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:26:35
206 311 BARTOŃ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M20 00:26:20 00:26:37
207 244 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:26:38
208 94 KALETA PAWEŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:26:27 00:26:41
209 77 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M20 00:26:36 00:26:46
210 432 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:41 00:26:47
211 507 KAROŃ MARCIN Sosnowiec SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1986 M20 00:26:42 00:26:48
212 56 RUBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:26:34 00:26:48
213 247 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:26:21 00:26:51
214 16 BARON TOMASZ Mysłowice 1976 M30 00:26:36 00:26:56
215 291 MOCZKO MARIUSZ Mysłowice 1985 M20 00:26:46 00:26:59
216 345 BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1986 M20 00:26:44 00:27:00
217 423 STOJANOWSKI ADAM Oświęcim 1976 M30 00:26:50 00:27:01
218 140 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:27:02
219 450 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:27:02
220 368 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1972 M40 00:26:36 00:27:03
221 272 WAWIERNIA SYLWESTER Katowice 1973 M40 00:27:02 00:27:12
222 213 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:26:58 00:27:12
223 566 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:27:07 00:27:14
224 206 PURCHLA DAWID Katowice 1992 M20 00:26:49 00:27:16
225 120 GRABSKI MICHAŁ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:26:47 00:27:19
226 158 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice HERMES KOSTUCHNA 1974 M40 00:26:46 00:27:19
227 343 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:27:21
228 498 SACHA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1989 M20 00:27:01 00:27:21
229 236 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS PODOKRĘG ZABRZE 1994 M20 00:27:07 00:27:26
230 243 BUCZKOWSKI MARCIN Katowice 1991 M20 00:27:18 00:27:34
231 459 ŻYŁKA GRZEGORZ Zabrze 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:27:35
232 288 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:27:35
233 468 NALEPA MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:27:36
234 224 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:27:03 00:27:37
235 371 KOTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lubin 1985 M20 00:27:26 00:27:37
236 304 GIEROSZKA ARTUR Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:27:38
237 324 PLOCH TOMASZ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1987 M20 00:27:39 00:27:46
238 167 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:27:41 00:27:48
239 386 DUDA KRZYSZTOF MIKOŁOW 1975 M30 00:27:21 00:27:54
240 84 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:27:54
241 569 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:27:43 00:27:55
242 329 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS TEAM 1961 M50 00:27:42 00:28:02
243 99 NITECKI DAMIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:28:02
244 21 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:27:35 00:28:03
245 372 KRUPKA PAWEŁ Kamienica Polska 1984 M30 00:27:52 00:28:06
246 365 ULCZOK TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 00:27:52 00:28:08
247 199 MICHALCZYK KONRAD Katowice TEAM FRIZZZ!STUDIO 1979 M30 00:27:59 00:28:10
248 514 MADEJ MARCIN Czeladź 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:28:11
249 8 KRZYWOŃ TOMASZ KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:27:56 00:28:17
250 310 KRÓLIK PIOTR Będzin 1990 M20 00:28:07 00:28:20
251 319 PUCZKA ŁUKASZ Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 00:28:13 00:28:24
252 130 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1976 M30 00:28:04 00:28:28
253 9 KNOPP GRZEGORZ Tychy NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:28:15 00:28:33
254 168 ORCZYK MARCIN Czeladź 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:28:33
255 115 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:28:41 00:28:56
256 531 STAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:28:58
257 125 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:28:52 00:29:13
258 550 MATYJASEK GRZEGORZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:29:17 00:29:23
259 60 LISZKA DAMIAN Katowice 1972 M40 00:29:03 00:29:25
260 83 SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bytom 1981 M30 00:29:16 00:29:26
261 180 HEPEK ARTUR Bytom 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:29:28
262 18 ŚWIERCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:29:04 00:29:31
263 509 SZCZĘŚNIAK KRZYSZTOF Ogrodzieniec 1982 M30 00:29:18 00:29:39
264 500 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:29:42
265 153 SZEDZIELORZ SEBASTIAN Siemianowice 1978 M30 00:29:27 00:29:48
266 323 WITKOWSKI DARIUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1963 M50 00:29:35 00:29:54
267 385 WOŁUJEWICZ PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:29:39 00:29:54
268 546 PISKORZ KRZYS bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:29:36 00:30:05
269 409 WEISMAN MARCIN Żory 1971 M40 00:29:53 00:30:08
270 301 BOBULSKI JANUSZ Bytom 1956 M50 00:30:08 00:30:17
271 529 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE 1939 M60 00:30:12 00:30:17
272 428 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ Katowice 1958 M50 00:29:52 00:30:23
273 204 SMYŁA ROBERT Świętochłowice 1978 M30 00:29:48 00:30:27
274 37 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:30:13 00:30:36
275 328 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice DJ SILESIA GROUP 1975 M30 00:30:40 00:30:51
276 461 HAŁADYN DAWID Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1981 M30 00:30:41 00:31:14
277 144 GOŁĄBEK DARIUSZ Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1963 M50 00:31:06 00:31:18
278 312 GAWINEK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1987 M20 00:31:12 00:31:19
279 38 GÓRALCZYK ŁUKASZ Żory 1980 M30 00:31:02 00:31:20
280 402 KOCUR PIOTR Katowice 1950 M60 00:31:39 00:32:03
281 562 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOOGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:39 00:32:14
282 44 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:31:49 00:32:22
283 336 SOCHA BARTŁOMIEJ Sosnowiec 1987 M20 00:31:57 00:32:33
284 528 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:31:50 00:32:37
285 108 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:32:30 00:32:46
286 315 STANASZEK GRZEGORZ Mikołów TWIG ROAD RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:32:43 00:32:53
287 480 MICHALIK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:32:34 00:33:10
288 515 LESZCZORZ WOJCIECH Katowice 1973 M40 00:33:09 00:33:37
289 523 WĘGIERSKI WOJTEK Zabrze 1979 M30 00:34:25 00:34:58
290 442 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:34:52 00:35:01
291 53 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M50 00:34:53 00:35:05
292 275 STOKŁOSA MARCIN Gliwice 1976 M30 00:37:21 00:37:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni