z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 170 LAKSA DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
2 238 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
3 359 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:21 00:18:21
4 175 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
5 416 ODRÓBKA STANISŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie KS KANDAHAR 1979 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
6 207 BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1984 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
7 278 KOZIEŁ DAMIAN Mikołów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
8 215 WIDAWSKI PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1983 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
9 446 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
10 487 PACZKOWSKI ROBERT Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
11 417 JANISZEWSKI ARTUR katowice NIE MA 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
12 65 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
13 69 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
14 75 CIENIAWSKI PIOTR BYTOM KADRA BOBREK-CENTRUM BYTOM 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:37
15 141 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
16 449 WOŹNICZKA MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie NONSTOP ADVENTURE 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
17 42 ZIĘTEK GRZEGORZ BYTOM-MIECHOWICE MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
18 262 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:20:16 00:20:17
19 361 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:20:20 00:20:22
20 63 KMIECIK ARTUR Katowice OLSZYNKA OŁPINY 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
21 200 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
22 240 RAUCHFLEISCH DAWID Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
23 292 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
24 219 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
25 438 KOWAL TOMASZ Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:21:14 00:21:18
26 264 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska LESERRUN 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:20
27 194 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
28 305 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
29 285 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec BRAK 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
30 227 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
31 147 WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN Tarnowskie Gory GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:47
32 145 SOJKA ADAM Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
33 308 GORZKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
34 392 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
35 166 WOJTYCZKA ADAM Katowice 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
36 548 SEGIET PAWEŁ Bytom SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:21:57
37 123 GÓRSKI KAMIL Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:22:01
38 316 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
39 505 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
40 23 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:36
41 90 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
42 404 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:22:46
43 80 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:22:45 00:22:49
44 25 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:22:47 00:22:51
45 134 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:22:52
46 279 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:22:54
47 516 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
48 263 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:00
49 277 COPA RYSZARD Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:23:03
50 109 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
51 211 PAWLIK ROBERT Katowice INFUSION DA 1984 M30 00:22:54 00:23:08
52 28 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:01 00:23:08
53 475 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:11
54 58 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:13
55 363 URBAŃSKI MARCIN bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:27
56 552 KOZICKI JACEK Bytom GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:23:28
57 231 DUDZIK DAMIAN Mikołów 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:23:35
58 489 WISZNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Strzelce Opolskie 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:49
59 394 WRONA DOMINIK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1982 M30 00:23:26 00:23:52
60 257 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie 1982 M30 00:23:44 00:23:54
61 521 STĘPIEŃ WOJCIECH Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 M30 00:23:42 00:24:00
62 401 KOCUR PATRYK Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:03
63 539 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:24:09
64 464 PAJKA PIOTR Katowice SKY MANAGEMENT 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:24:19
65 497 NOGA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec DARE2RUN.PL 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:24:22
66 302 PIEKOSZEWSKI JANUSZ Mysłowice 1975 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
67 380 JANISZEWSKI JAREK katowice . 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:24:29
68 89 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:24:44
69 268 URSOŃ ADAM Ruda Śląska MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:25:03
70 393 CZELNY TOMASZ Gliwice 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:25:03
71 600 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:10
72 419 ŁYCZAK LUCJAN Siemianowice Śląskie TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:25:12
73 366 KUŁAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:25:17
74 414 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM PLAN 1981 M30 00:25:11 00:25:24
75 314 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:07 00:25:26
76 555 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:25:29
77 85 KUNERT KRZYSZTOF Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:31
78 197 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:25:32
79 295 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:25:03 00:25:35
80 171 HNATÓW SZYMEK Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1980 M30 00:25:05 00:25:40
81 124 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:25:14 00:25:42
82 163 PUCHAŁA DARIUSZ Świętochłowice BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:25:44
83 229 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
84 443 STANEK PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:25:46
85 382 PRUSEK MICHAŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:26:04
86 495 PUDLIK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 00:25:43 00:26:14
87 349 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1982 M30 00:25:58 00:26:15
88 522 BOCZEK REMIGIUSZ Świętochłowice 1975 M30 00:25:48 00:26:21
89 465 NIERADZIK ADAM Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:18 00:26:24
90 293 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:26:10 00:26:25
91 436 ZAJĄC ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:26:27
92 142 WÓJTOWICZ RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:26:34
93 169 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:26:35
94 244 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:26:38
95 432 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:41 00:26:47
96 56 RUBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:26:34 00:26:48
97 16 BARON TOMASZ Mysłowice 1976 M30 00:26:36 00:26:56
98 423 STOJANOWSKI ADAM Oświęcim 1976 M30 00:26:50 00:27:01
99 140 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:27:02
100 450 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:27:02
101 343 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:27:21
102 459 ŻYŁKA GRZEGORZ Zabrze 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:27:35
103 288 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:27:35
104 468 NALEPA MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:27:36
105 304 GIEROSZKA ARTUR Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:27:38
106 167 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:27:41 00:27:48
107 386 DUDA KRZYSZTOF MIKOŁOW 1975 M30 00:27:21 00:27:54
108 84 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:27:54
109 569 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:27:43 00:27:55
110 99 NITECKI DAMIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:28:02
111 21 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:27:35 00:28:03
112 372 KRUPKA PAWEŁ Kamienica Polska 1984 M30 00:27:52 00:28:06
113 365 ULCZOK TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 00:27:52 00:28:08
114 199 MICHALCZYK KONRAD Katowice TEAM FRIZZZ!STUDIO 1979 M30 00:27:59 00:28:10
115 514 MADEJ MARCIN Czeladź 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:28:11
116 319 PUCZKA ŁUKASZ Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 00:28:13 00:28:24
117 130 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1976 M30 00:28:04 00:28:28
118 168 ORCZYK MARCIN Czeladź 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:28:33
119 531 STAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:28:58
120 125 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:28:52 00:29:13
121 83 SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bytom 1981 M30 00:29:16 00:29:26
122 18 ŚWIERCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:29:04 00:29:31
123 509 SZCZĘŚNIAK KRZYSZTOF Ogrodzieniec 1982 M30 00:29:18 00:29:39
124 500 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:29:42
125 153 SZEDZIELORZ SEBASTIAN Siemianowice 1978 M30 00:29:27 00:29:48
126 204 SMYŁA ROBERT Świętochłowice 1978 M30 00:29:48 00:30:27
127 328 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice DJ SILESIA GROUP 1975 M30 00:30:40 00:30:51
128 461 HAŁADYN DAWID Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1981 M30 00:30:41 00:31:14
129 38 GÓRALCZYK ŁUKASZ Żory 1980 M30 00:31:02 00:31:20
130 562 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOOGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:39 00:32:14
131 108 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:32:30 00:32:46
132 523 WĘGIERSKI WOJTEK Zabrze 1979 M30 00:34:25 00:34:58
133 442 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:34:52 00:35:01
134 275 STOKŁOSA MARCIN Gliwice 1976 M30 00:37:21 00:37:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni