z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

29.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 815 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:37 00:16:37
2 926 POŁEĆ ADRIAN Ruda Śląska 1992 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
3 170 LAKSA DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:16:48 00:16:48
4 602 GAWROŃSKI TOMASZ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1992 M20 00:16:47 00:16:50
5 3 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:17:03 00:17:03
6 359 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
7 675 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1993 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
8 622 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
9 306 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNER ŚLONSK 1995 M16 00:17:50 00:17:51
10 927 GARCZARCZYK MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1987 M20 00:17:50 00:17:53
11 938 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ-COACH 1981 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
12 175 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
13 339 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty 1973 M40 00:18:07 00:18:09
14 278 KOZIEŁ DAMIAN Mikołów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
15 666 WYSZTYGIEL TOMASZ Katowice BBL 1969 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
16 454 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1990 M20 00:18:15 00:18:16
17 975 KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAROSŁAW Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:18:13 00:18:17
18 195 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Brzeszcze 1998 M16 00:18:21 00:18:23
19 364 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:18:38 00:18:39
20 141 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
21 813 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:18:49 00:18:50
22 381 GADOMSKI KAMIL Katowice 1998 M16 00:18:51 00:18:53
23 132 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
24 355 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB / INTERSPORT 1987 K20 00:18:56 00:18:57
25 783 WRZESIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Tychy STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1961 M50 00:18:56 00:18:59
26 968 GAŁUSZKA RAFAŁ Łaziska Górne SOKÓŁ KNURÓW/ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1984 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
27 207 BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1984 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
28 909 GARCZARCZYK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska 1990 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
29 12 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 K30 00:19:09 00:19:10
30 425 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:19:10 00:19:12
31 191 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
32 538 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE SOSNOWIEC 1958 M50 00:19:27 00:19:29
33 227 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
34 974 POŁEĆ KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska 1987 M20 00:19:33 00:19:35
35 65 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
36 42 ZIĘTEK GRZEGORZ BYTOM-MIECHOWICE MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
37 417 JANISZEWSKI ARTUR katowice NIE MA 1982 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
38 397 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:19:43 00:19:45
39 269 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:20:02 00:20:05
40 785 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:11
41 967 BEDNARCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1985 M20 00:19:24 00:20:12
42 84 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
43 219 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
44 438 KOWAL TOMASZ Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
45 379 ŚWITAŁA PIOTR Katowice 1991 M20 00:20:29 00:20:34
46 720 CICHY RAFAŁ JAWORZNO 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
47 253 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1997 K16 00:20:35 00:20:36
48 342 WOJTASZEK DAWID Tychy 1993 M20 00:20:36 00:20:42
49 695 BUJOCZEK WOJCIECH Orzech 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
50 814 PAŁCZYK JAROSŁAW CZĘSTOCHOWA 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
51 267 PECH MATEUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:20:36 00:21:24
52 642 BRZDĄK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:20:43 00:20:46
53 473 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
54 863 KRZON MARCIN Zabrze DZIKIE ŚLIMOKI 1980 M30 00:20:47 00:20:51
55 812 DOBRZYNIECKI TOMASZ Tychy WWW.SPORTRUN.PL 1977 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
56 773 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1971 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
57 801 RADCZUK DARIA Katowice 1986 K20 00:20:50 00:20:55
58 583 FRANKE MIROSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1965 M40 00:20:56 00:20:59
59 601 PIETRUCHA KRZYSZTOF Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1996 M16 00:20:57 00:21:02
60 110 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
61 759 SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI.ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:21:09 00:21:10
62 490 KONEFAŁ ADAM Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:21:10 00:21:59
63 403 RÓG MARCIN Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 M20 00:21:13 00:22:00
64 49 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:22:09
65 28 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M30 00:21:27 00:22:15
66 396 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:21:27 00:21:32
67 350 MIŚKA ANDRZEJ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 M20 00:21:30 00:22:20
68 713 PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:21:30 00:21:35
69 572 SEMKIV IGOR Bytom 1986 M20 00:21:31 00:21:37
70 718 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice NKL DIALOG KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:21:34 00:22:25
71 33 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1968 M40 00:21:35 00:22:22
72 36 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin GRAMMI 1988 M20 00:21:36 00:21:41
73 965 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:42
74 631 FILIPIAK HIERONIM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:21:37 00:21:40
75 295 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:22:27
76 932 MENDECKA DARIA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1990 K20 00:21:42 00:21:46
77 127 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M20 00:21:43 00:21:45
78 351 MIŚKA PIOTR Katowice 1970 M40 00:21:45 00:22:35
79 305 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
80 20 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:57 00:22:00
81 705 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20 00:21:58 00:22:00
82 96 KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIR Siemianowice Śląskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:21:58 00:22:02
83 119 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:58 00:23:31
84 205 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
85 257 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:51
86 665 KUBACZKA ADAM Katowice BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1989 M20 00:22:10 00:22:15
87 401 KOCUR PATRYK Katowice 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:23:02
88 806 HIRSZ TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 00:22:15 00:23:06
89 128 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:22:17 00:23:04
90 700 KNAPIK RAFAŁ PRZECZYCE 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:23:06
91 581 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:23:49
92 607 DZIWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Skałka BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:24
93 181 WIENER MARCIN Katowice 1972 M40 00:22:19 00:22:26
94 373 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
95 505 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:23:10
96 651 SZCZYGIEŁ WOJCIECH ŁAZY BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:30
97 644 KSIĄŻEK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:23:22
98 287 SZYMIK MARCIN chorzów RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:23:18
99 103 PALKA ZBYSZEK KATOWICE ARTEAM 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:23:14
100 880 MIKOS MARCIN Bytom 1990 M20 00:22:30 00:23:23
101 521 STĘPIEŃ WOJCIECH Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 M30 00:22:30 00:23:19
102 362 KUŚ DAWID Katowice RUCH AUTONOMII ŚLĄSKA 1987 M20 00:22:35 00:22:42
103 762 ZWOLAN MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1985 K20 00:22:39 00:22:43
104 525 KACZMAREK ROBERT Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:22:49
105 958 CZARNY MARIUSZ Jaworzno 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:23:40
106 593 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:24:18
107 211 PAWLIK ROBERT Katowice INFUSION RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:23:39
108 228 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1968 M40 00:22:48 00:23:36
109 627 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:22:53 00:23:42
110 527 BUCZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Katowice 1966 M40 00:22:55 00:23:41
111 621 CZAJA TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:23:58
112 867 KIEŁBUSIEWICZ MAREK Bytom 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:23:55
113 539 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom OCHOCZO WSPIERAMY REKREACJĘ 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:57
114 544 IZDEBSKI MARIUSZ Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:24:06
115 298 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:23:17 00:23:24
116 584 KRYBUS SYLWIA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1968 K40 00:23:18 00:23:25
117 629 WIENSZ JOANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:23:19 00:24:09
118 611 BUDA MICHAŁ Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1974 M40 00:23:19 00:24:49
119 939 SKOMSO SZYMON KROSTOSZOWICE MIKESZ-COACH 1998 M16 00:23:26 00:24:14
120 582 FRANKE ILONA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1967 K40 00:23:31 00:23:38
121 802 MONETA PIOTR Sosnowiec 1989 M20 00:23:32 00:24:22
122 963 PIESZCZOCH SZYMON Katowice 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:25:52
123 710 CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:24:23
124 493 KRZYWDA WOJCIECH gliwice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1985 M20 00:23:38 00:24:29
125 189 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:38 00:24:30
126 872 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:41 00:25:12
127 755 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:24:29
128 541 IZDEBSKA DOMINIKA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1995 K16 00:23:42 00:24:32
129 383 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1971 K40 00:23:44 00:24:33
130 951 SMAGOROWICZ ARTUR sławków POLSKA 1969 M40 00:23:46 00:24:35
131 957 PŁONKA MATEUSZ Ruda Slaska 1997 M16 00:23:47 00:24:34
132 738 CHROBOK MATEUSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 M20 00:23:47 00:25:00
133 691 PADO KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M20 00:23:51 00:24:44
134 222 NIEDBAŁ DAWID Katowice 1985 M20 00:23:51 00:24:40
135 71 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:25:25
136 104 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:23:54 00:25:29
137 347 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:23:55 00:24:00
138 954 SUCHANOWSKI TOMASZ Bytom MIECHOWICE 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:24:47
139 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:24:46
140 58 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:23:58 00:24:48
141 948 HOFFMANN WOJCIECH Katowice 1965 M40 00:24:01 00:24:49
142 555 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:58
143 263 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:24:11 00:25:01
144 633 NENKO BARBARA Ruda Slaska 1980 K30 00:24:12 00:24:59
145 259 DATKA PIOTR Katowice PUMKOK 1956 M50 00:24:15 00:24:16
146 979 WÓJCIAK MARCIN GŁUBCZYCE 1989 M20 00:24:15 00:26:38
147 265 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice 1964 M50 00:24:20 00:25:54
148 77 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M20 00:24:22 00:25:11
149 703 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:25:58
150 741 LACHERA MAREK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:24:26 00:26:01
151 197 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1979 M30 00:24:28 00:26:00
152 254 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K16 00:24:32 00:25:20
153 166 WOJTYCZKA ADAM Katowice 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:25:28
154 133 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 K30 00:24:37 00:26:07
155 380 JANISZEWSKI JAREK katowice . 1980 M30 00:24:39 00:26:10
156 171 HNATÓW SZYMEK Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1980 M30 00:24:42 00:26:15
157 721 ROMANEK ANNA katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1985 K20 00:24:43 00:25:34
158 671 STACHURSKA ANNA Katowice ZABIEGANNA.BLOG.PL 1993 K20 00:24:43 00:25:34
159 468 NALEPA MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:26:20
160 303 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:24:51 00:25:47
161 429 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:24:53 00:26:27
162 236 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS PODOKRĘG ZABRZE 1994 M20 00:24:53 00:26:24
163 765 SKRZYPCZAK MIROSŁAW Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:24:56 00:25:51
164 224 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:24:56 00:27:24
165 766 GEMZA ANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:24:57 00:25:52
166 160 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:08 00:26:02
167 311 BARTOŃ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M20 00:25:10 00:26:41
168 399 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METALSERWIS TEAM 1954 M60 00:25:12 00:27:28
169 542 MYSTEK ALEKSANDRA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1993 K20 00:25:12 00:26:01
170 962 SZCZERKOWSKI KAMIL Łódź FC ZDROWIE 1984 M30 00:25:14 00:26:50
171 130 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1976 M30 00:25:16 00:27:32
172 754 MARYNIAK PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:26:53
173 293 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:26:50
174 604 STRZAŁA ANDRZEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1965 M40 00:25:23 00:26:53
175 825 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1990 K20 00:25:24 00:26:58
176 591 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:26:18
177 689 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M30 00:25:33 00:26:24
178 486 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:25:35 00:26:25
179 450 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:25:36 00:27:11
180 716 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:25:37 00:26:24
181 753 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów 1976 M30 00:25:38 00:27:15
182 455 SOBIESKI TOMASZ jaworzno 1972 M40 00:25:40 00:26:31
183 877 BANASZAK DOMINIK Chorzów 1987 M20 00:25:42 00:26:32
184 337 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:25:42 00:27:15
185 546 PISKORZ KRZYS bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:28:14
186 696 ORZAŻEWSKI MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:27:21
187 289 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:25:48 00:27:19
188 495 PUDLIK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 00:25:53 00:27:26
189 335 BOŁOZ MONIKA Bystra 1989 K20 00:25:53 00:27:28
190 964 LACHERA KAMILA Katowice PRESTOR TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:55 00:28:12
191 433 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska 1980 K30 00:25:56 00:27:29
192 930 TKACZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec 1975 M30 00:26:04 00:27:44
193 569 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:27:37
194 329 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS TEAM 1961 M50 00:26:08 00:27:51
195 799 TURCZYK TOMASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:27:49
196 831 CHLEBEK PAULINA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1992 K20 00:26:14 00:27:06
197 288 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:26:22 00:27:15
198 887 MORAWIEC MICHAŁ Dywity 1987 M20 00:26:23 00:27:58
199 565 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 00:26:25 00:27:56
200 272 WAWIERNIA SYLWESTER Katowice 1973 M40 00:26:31 00:28:07
201 452 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:27:22
202 327 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:26:42 00:28:12
203 139 TADYSZ IWONA Katowice TNT EXPRESS 1986 K20 00:26:44 00:28:18
204 928 PILARCZYK KAROLINA Krzeszów 1984 K30 00:26:46 00:27:39
205 460 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 K30 00:26:48 00:28:20
206 225 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:26:48 00:28:19
207 960 BARTOSZEK MATEUSZ Katowice 1997 M16 00:26:51 00:28:28
208 206 PURCHLA DAWID Katowice 1992 M20 00:26:55 00:29:14
209 658 JANCZURA MARCIN Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:28:34
210 491 SKOWERA DOMINIKA Zabrze 1995 K16 00:26:57 00:28:28
211 779 LACHERA BOGUSŁAW Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - ZABRZE 1959 M50 00:27:01 00:28:31
212 198 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:27:03 00:29:20
213 680 HOSPOD MARTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:27:04 00:28:42
214 368 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 M40 00:27:07 00:28:47
215 566 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:27:09 00:29:31
216 778 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1960 K50 00:27:10 00:28:40
217 819 WITECKA MILENA POBIEROWO 1987 K20 00:27:11 00:28:46
218 442 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:28:45
219 774 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza ANIA Z KORZEŃCA :) 1971 K40 00:27:13 00:28:49
220 213 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:27:13 00:28:48
221 976 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:27:14 00:28:49
222 453 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1992 K20 00:27:18 00:28:07
223 679 SPYRA KRZYSZTOF Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI - ZAWIERCIE 1975 M30 00:27:19 00:28:51
224 51 WYDRA SZYMON Czechowice-Dziedzice 1994 M20 00:27:21 00:29:49
225 208 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:27:24 00:29:00
226 884 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M30 00:27:24 00:29:04
227 839 GOLEC DOMINIK KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:28:21
228 156 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.1 1974 K40 00:27:35 00:28:29
229 43 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:27:37 00:29:58
230 943 JANCUREK PRZEMYSŁAW CHORZÓW 1972 M40 00:27:38 00:29:19
231 233 SAJDA TEOFILA Katowice 1961 K50 00:27:39 00:28:32
232 52 RAROK AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 K20 00:27:40 00:28:35
233 148 KRAUSE MAGDALENA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:29:19
234 953 HAŃCZUR JAN bytom MGB 1961 M50 00:27:42 00:29:16
235 338 ZDEB BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:29:14
236 97 KAŁUŻA AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K30 00:27:53 00:28:46
237 688 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:27:54 00:28:45
238 385 WOŁUJEWICZ PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:27:55 00:29:30
239 223 JARCZYK PATRYCJA MIKOŁÓW NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 K20 00:27:56 00:30:24
240 500 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:28:01 00:30:38
241 796 FRYDRYSIAK SYLWIA Katowice 1970 K40 00:28:04 00:30:25
242 437 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MOSIR KATOWICE 1959 K50 00:28:04 00:29:34
243 662 WACHULEC AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1984 K30 00:28:09 00:29:47
244 907 GNEZA KAROLINA Mikołów 1987 K20 00:28:12 00:30:28
245 556 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:28:12 00:30:30
246 209 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:28:20 00:29:57
247 346 LIPMAN WIEŃCZYSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:28:21 00:29:13
248 451 WOŹNY ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1982 K30 00:28:28 00:30:05
249 748 KWAŚNICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1977 K30 00:28:31 00:30:05
250 212 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:28:37 00:30:10
251 360 KIRYŁOWICZ KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K16 00:28:39 00:30:10
252 310 KRÓLIK PIOTR Będzin 1990 M20 00:28:39 00:30:13
253 18 ŚWIERCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:28:40 00:30:18
254 143 DANIELCZYK SZYMON Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:28:43 00:30:21
255 465 NIERADZIK ADAM Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 M30 00:28:47 00:29:42
256 756 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K30 00:28:49 00:30:20
257 594 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne 1952 M60 00:28:50 00:31:21
258 484 CICHOPEK BOŻENA Katowice TKKF HADES MIKOŁÓW 1964 K50 00:28:51 00:30:25
259 330 KAIM MARZENA Katowice 1988 K20 00:28:55 00:30:27
260 646 PAJĄK PAULINA Jastrzębie Zdrój 1987 K20 00:28:57 00:29:49
261 925 BĘDKOWSKA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1984 K30 00:29:05 00:30:36
262 176 ORCZYK JOANNA Czleadź 1974 K40 00:29:06 00:30:46
263 168 ORCZYK MARCIN Czeladź 1982 M30 00:29:07 00:30:46
264 956 KANIA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice AGA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:08 00:31:25
265 447 ŚWIĘTOJAŃSKA ANNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:29:11 00:31:34
266 557 SZACHTA ALEKSANDRA mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:15 00:30:55
267 871 MARCZAK PAULINA Katowice 1998 K16 00:29:17 00:31:38
268 159 KMIECIK AGATA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 K30 00:29:22 00:31:00
269 315 STANASZEK GRZEGORZ Mikołów TWIG ROAD RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:29:24 00:30:18
270 332 GRALIKOWSKI MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:29:35 00:31:12
271 102 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:29:35 00:31:12
272 85 KUNERT KRZYSZTOF Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:29:35 00:31:13
273 336 SOCHA BARTŁOMIEJ Sosnowiec 1987 M20 00:29:41 00:31:57
274 73 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:31:25
275 39 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:29:59 00:31:35
276 983 FUSIARSKA ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:32:30
277 369 OBUCHOWSKA KINGA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1998 K16 00:30:14 00:32:33
278 980 JANIUREK ANNA CHORZÓW 1973 K40 00:30:21 00:32:03
279 977 TUREK ARTUR DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1975 M30 00:30:22 00:31:58
280 415 TIC MAGDA Orzesze 1979 K30 00:30:25 00:32:47
281 698 GAJEWSKA-SKUPIEŃ JOLANTA Chrzanów 1971 K40 00:30:27 00:32:06
282 98 SKUPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Chrzanów 1965 M40 00:30:27 00:32:06
283 612 KRÓLIKIEWICZ TOMASZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI. ZAWIERCIE 1974 M40 00:30:36 00:32:57
284 328 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice DJ SILESIA GROUP 1975 M30 00:30:39 00:33:03
285 480 MICHALIK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:30:44 00:33:04
286 798 BŁAUT-TURCZYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:33:08
287 789 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:30:52 00:32:36
288 214 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:31:16 00:33:34
289 38 GÓRALCZYK ŁUKASZ Żory 1980 M30 00:31:16 00:33:34
290 981 BRODA PAULINA Ruda Śląska 1996 K16 00:31:18 00:32:50
291 117 BIAŁEK JOHANKA Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 K30 00:31:25 00:33:42
292 643 KSIĄŻEK DANUTA Ruda Śląska 1976 K30 00:31:27 00:33:48
293 795 LECH ALEKSANDER Mysłowice 1970 M40 00:31:31 00:33:51
294 568 KORUS AGATA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIE MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:31:40 00:34:02
295 402 KOCUR PIOTR Katowice 1950 M60 00:31:43 00:34:06
296 37 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:31:47 00:34:06
297 4 MROZEK JOLANTA Mikołów 1982 K30 00:31:47 00:34:09
298 88 JAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1988 K20 00:31:54 00:34:20
299 793 TURCHAN MICHAŁ Sosnowiec 1988 M20 00:31:59 00:33:32
300 794 TURCHAN KATARZYNA Sosnowiec 1990 K20 00:31:59 00:33:32
301 144 GOŁĄBEK DARIUSZ Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1963 M50 00:32:23 00:34:46
302 955 RYBITW ANNA Bytom 1982 K30 00:32:36 00:35:03
303 982 PYTEL GRACJAN Zabrze 1980 M30 00:32:45 00:35:21
304 599 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1973 K40 00:32:46 00:34:24
305 463 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:33:02 00:34:41
306 405 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:33:06 00:34:43
307 704 STAŃCZYK KATARZYNA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1988 K20 00:33:06 00:35:26
308 809 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:33:13 00:35:45
309 246 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:15 00:34:59
310 947 HOFFMANN AGATA Katowice 1965 K40 00:33:31 00:35:48
311 550 MATYJASEK GRZEGORZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:33:33 00:36:00
312 53 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M50 00:33:56 00:36:19
313 670 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:34:00 00:36:19
314 79 PIWOWAR MONIKA Sosnowiec 1986 K20 00:34:06 00:35:40
315 803 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1951 K60 00:34:08 00:36:29
316 506 JACH JOANNA Łazy SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1977 K30 00:34:31 00:36:12
317 5 KOMANDER MALGORZATA Katowice 1980 K30 00:35:01 00:37:23
318 959 NOWODWORSKA-SŁABIAK AGATA chorzów 1980 K30 00:35:01 00:37:24
319 916 BĄK KATARZYNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1986 K20 00:35:52 00:38:14
320 669 LIPKA SYLWIA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1979 K30 00:35:59 00:37:31
321 260 KOZERA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1993 K20 00:36:48 00:39:20
322 560 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:37:31 00:40:11
323 25 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:38:27 00:41:00
324 126 NIEDZIELA KAMIL Sosnowiec MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 M20 00:38:27 00:41:02
325 121 MATUĆ KAROLINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1997 K16 00:38:28 00:41:01
326 966 KAMIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bytom 1991 K20 00:38:28 00:41:01
327 26 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:38:28 00:40:59
328 653 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:38:30 00:41:01
329 186 KANDORA JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 K30 00:38:31 00:41:03
330 950 URBAŃSKA JUSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:38:31 00:41:02
331 656 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:38:32 00:40:59
332 21 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:38:32 00:41:04
333 949 BENSKA KRYSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1956 K50 00:38:32 00:40:59
334 353 PISKORZ MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:38:32 00:40:59
335 40 NALEPKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:38:33 00:41:02
336 632 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:38:33 00:40:59
337 630 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:38:33 00:41:03
338 354 PISKORZ JAROSŁAW Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:38:33 00:41:03
339 229 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:38:33 00:41:04
340 106 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:38:34 00:41:02
341 81 PISKORZ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:38:34 00:41:03
342 32 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:38:34 00:40:59
343 152 HABER KATARZYNA Bytom 1970 K40 00:38:34 00:41:04
344 29 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:38:35 00:41:01
345 50 MATUĆ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:38:35 00:41:03
346 83 SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 M30 00:38:36 00:41:08
347 232 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:38:36 00:41:07
348 41 KOWAL BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 K40 00:38:37 00:41:02
349 805 JAGIELLO ADAM Bytom ŻELAZNA ŁYDA 1973 M40 00:38:37 00:41:06
350 952 KROCHMALSKA JADWIGA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:38:38 00:41:04
351 113 MATUĆ DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:38:39 00:41:07
352 116 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:38:47 00:41:16
353 978 MENDECKA GRAŻYNA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1967 K40 00:38:47 00:41:16
354 924 WEISTAND MARTA Bytom 1978 K30 00:39:44 00:42:17
355 923 MIANOWSKA IZABELA Miasteczko Śląskie 1974 K40 00:39:47 00:42:17
356 494 DAŃCZAK JUSTYNA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1987 K20 00:41:15 00:43:34
357 496 MAZUR MARTA świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:41:15 00:43:34
358 256 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:41:19 00:43:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni