z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

29.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 813 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:18:49 00:18:50
2 355 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB / INTERSPORT 1987 K20 00:18:56 00:18:57
3 12 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 K30 00:19:09 00:19:10
4 397 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:19:43 00:19:45
5 253 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1997 K16 00:20:35 00:20:36
6 801 RADCZUK DARIA Katowice 1986 K20 00:20:50 00:20:55
7 932 MENDECKA DARIA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1990 K20 00:21:42 00:21:46
8 20 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:57 00:22:00
9 762 ZWOLAN MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1985 K20 00:22:39 00:22:43
10 584 KRYBUS SYLWIA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1968 K40 00:23:18 00:23:25
11 629 WIENSZ JOANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:23:19 00:24:09
12 582 FRANKE ILONA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1967 K40 00:23:31 00:23:38
13 541 IZDEBSKA DOMINIKA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1995 K16 00:23:42 00:24:32
14 383 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1971 K40 00:23:44 00:24:33
15 104 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:23:54 00:25:29
16 633 NENKO BARBARA Ruda Slaska 1980 K30 00:24:12 00:24:59
17 254 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K16 00:24:32 00:25:20
18 133 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 K30 00:24:37 00:26:07
19 721 ROMANEK ANNA katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1985 K20 00:24:43 00:25:34
20 671 STACHURSKA ANNA Katowice ZABIEGANNA.BLOG.PL 1993 K20 00:24:43 00:25:34
21 429 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:24:53 00:26:27
22 766 GEMZA ANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:24:57 00:25:52
23 542 MYSTEK ALEKSANDRA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1993 K20 00:25:12 00:26:01
24 825 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1990 K20 00:25:24 00:26:58
25 591 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:26:18
26 486 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:25:35 00:26:25
27 289 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:25:48 00:27:19
28 335 BOŁOZ MONIKA Bystra 1989 K20 00:25:53 00:27:28
29 964 LACHERA KAMILA Katowice PRESTOR TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:55 00:28:12
30 433 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska 1980 K30 00:25:56 00:27:29
31 831 CHLEBEK PAULINA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1992 K20 00:26:14 00:27:06
32 452 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:27:22
33 327 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:26:42 00:28:12
34 139 TADYSZ IWONA Katowice TNT EXPRESS 1986 K20 00:26:44 00:28:18
35 928 PILARCZYK KAROLINA Krzeszów 1984 K30 00:26:46 00:27:39
36 460 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 K30 00:26:48 00:28:20
37 225 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:26:48 00:28:19
38 491 SKOWERA DOMINIKA Zabrze 1995 K16 00:26:57 00:28:28
39 198 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:27:03 00:29:20
40 680 HOSPOD MARTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:27:04 00:28:42
41 778 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1960 K50 00:27:10 00:28:40
42 819 WITECKA MILENA POBIEROWO 1987 K20 00:27:11 00:28:46
43 774 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza ANIA Z KORZEŃCA :) 1971 K40 00:27:13 00:28:49
44 976 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:27:14 00:28:49
45 453 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1992 K20 00:27:18 00:28:07
46 208 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:27:24 00:29:00
47 156 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.1 1974 K40 00:27:35 00:28:29
48 43 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:27:37 00:29:58
49 233 SAJDA TEOFILA Katowice 1961 K50 00:27:39 00:28:32
50 52 RAROK AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 K20 00:27:40 00:28:35
51 148 KRAUSE MAGDALENA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:29:19
52 338 ZDEB BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:29:14
53 97 KAŁUŻA AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K30 00:27:53 00:28:46
54 688 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:27:54 00:28:45
55 223 JARCZYK PATRYCJA MIKOŁÓW NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 K20 00:27:56 00:30:24
56 796 FRYDRYSIAK SYLWIA Katowice 1970 K40 00:28:04 00:30:25
57 437 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MOSIR KATOWICE 1959 K50 00:28:04 00:29:34
58 662 WACHULEC AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1984 K30 00:28:09 00:29:47
59 907 GNEZA KAROLINA Mikołów 1987 K20 00:28:12 00:30:28
60 556 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:28:12 00:30:30
61 209 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:28:20 00:29:57
62 451 WOŹNY ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1982 K30 00:28:28 00:30:05
63 748 KWAŚNICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1977 K30 00:28:31 00:30:05
64 212 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:28:37 00:30:10
65 360 KIRYŁOWICZ KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K16 00:28:39 00:30:10
66 756 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K30 00:28:49 00:30:20
67 484 CICHOPEK BOŻENA Katowice TKKF HADES MIKOŁÓW 1964 K50 00:28:51 00:30:25
68 330 KAIM MARZENA Katowice 1988 K20 00:28:55 00:30:27
69 646 PAJĄK PAULINA Jastrzębie Zdrój 1987 K20 00:28:57 00:29:49
70 925 BĘDKOWSKA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1984 K30 00:29:05 00:30:36
71 176 ORCZYK JOANNA Czleadź 1974 K40 00:29:06 00:30:46
72 956 KANIA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice AGA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:08 00:31:25
73 447 ŚWIĘTOJAŃSKA ANNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:29:11 00:31:34
74 557 SZACHTA ALEKSANDRA mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:15 00:30:55
75 871 MARCZAK PAULINA Katowice 1998 K16 00:29:17 00:31:38
76 159 KMIECIK AGATA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 K30 00:29:22 00:31:00
77 102 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:29:35 00:31:12
78 73 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:31:25
79 39 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:29:59 00:31:35
80 983 FUSIARSKA ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:32:30
81 369 OBUCHOWSKA KINGA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1998 K16 00:30:14 00:32:33
82 980 JANIUREK ANNA CHORZÓW 1973 K40 00:30:21 00:32:03
83 415 TIC MAGDA Orzesze 1979 K30 00:30:25 00:32:47
84 698 GAJEWSKA-SKUPIEŃ JOLANTA Chrzanów 1971 K40 00:30:27 00:32:06
85 798 BŁAUT-TURCZYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:33:08
86 214 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:31:16 00:33:34
87 981 BRODA PAULINA Ruda Śląska 1996 K16 00:31:18 00:32:50
88 117 BIAŁEK JOHANKA Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 K30 00:31:25 00:33:42
89 643 KSIĄŻEK DANUTA Ruda Śląska 1976 K30 00:31:27 00:33:48
90 568 KORUS AGATA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIE MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:31:40 00:34:02
91 4 MROZEK JOLANTA Mikołów 1982 K30 00:31:47 00:34:09
92 88 JAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1988 K20 00:31:54 00:34:20
93 794 TURCHAN KATARZYNA Sosnowiec 1990 K20 00:31:59 00:33:32
94 955 RYBITW ANNA Bytom 1982 K30 00:32:36 00:35:03
95 599 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1973 K40 00:32:46 00:34:24
96 463 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:33:02 00:34:41
97 405 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:33:06 00:34:43
98 704 STAŃCZYK KATARZYNA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1988 K20 00:33:06 00:35:26
99 246 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:15 00:34:59
100 947 HOFFMANN AGATA Katowice 1965 K40 00:33:31 00:35:48
101 670 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:34:00 00:36:19
102 79 PIWOWAR MONIKA Sosnowiec 1986 K20 00:34:06 00:35:40
103 803 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1951 K60 00:34:08 00:36:29
104 506 JACH JOANNA Łazy SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1977 K30 00:34:31 00:36:12
105 5 KOMANDER MALGORZATA Katowice 1980 K30 00:35:01 00:37:23
106 959 NOWODWORSKA-SŁABIAK AGATA chorzów 1980 K30 00:35:01 00:37:24
107 916 BĄK KATARZYNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1986 K20 00:35:52 00:38:14
108 669 LIPKA SYLWIA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1979 K30 00:35:59 00:37:31
109 260 KOZERA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1993 K20 00:36:48 00:39:20
110 560 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:37:31 00:40:11
111 121 MATUĆ KAROLINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1997 K16 00:38:28 00:41:01
112 966 KAMIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bytom 1991 K20 00:38:28 00:41:01
113 26 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:38:28 00:40:59
114 653 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:38:30 00:41:01
115 186 KANDORA JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 K30 00:38:31 00:41:03
116 950 URBAŃSKA JUSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:38:31 00:41:02
117 656 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:38:32 00:40:59
118 949 BENSKA KRYSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1956 K50 00:38:32 00:40:59
119 353 PISKORZ MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:38:32 00:40:59
120 40 NALEPKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:38:33 00:41:02
121 632 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:38:33 00:40:59
122 630 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:38:33 00:41:03
123 106 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:38:34 00:41:02
124 81 PISKORZ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:38:34 00:41:03
125 32 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:38:34 00:40:59
126 152 HABER KATARZYNA Bytom 1970 K40 00:38:34 00:41:04
127 29 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:38:35 00:41:01
128 50 MATUĆ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:38:35 00:41:03
129 232 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:38:36 00:41:07
130 41 KOWAL BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 K40 00:38:37 00:41:02
131 952 KROCHMALSKA JADWIGA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:38:38 00:41:04
132 116 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:38:47 00:41:16
133 978 MENDECKA GRAŻYNA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1967 K40 00:38:47 00:41:16
134 924 WEISTAND MARTA Bytom 1978 K30 00:39:44 00:42:17
135 923 MIANOWSKA IZABELA Miasteczko Śląskie 1974 K40 00:39:47 00:42:17
136 494 DAŃCZAK JUSTYNA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1987 K20 00:41:15 00:43:34
137 496 MAZUR MARTA świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:41:15 00:43:34
138 256 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:41:19 00:43:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni