z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

01.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 815 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:09 00:16:09
2 722 KOSEK PAWEŁ Tychy SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1991 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
3 935 JAMIŃSKI ADAM Tychy AZS AWF KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:16:45 00:16:46
4 170 LAKSA DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
5 602 GAWROŃSKI TOMASZ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
6 3 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:17:21 00:17:22
7 897 BEDNARZ JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1985 M20 00:17:32 00:17:34
8 675 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1993 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
9 717 WILK DARIUSZ Będzin 1977 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
10 175 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
11 454 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1990 M20 00:18:06 00:18:06
12 306 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNER ŚLONSK 1995 M16 00:18:10 00:18:10
13 359 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
14 904 HARĘŻA MAREK Czechowice-Dziedzice RYTM 1988 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
15 364 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:18:19 00:18:22
16 195 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Brzeszcze 1998 M16 00:18:20 00:18:23
17 278 KOZIEŁ DAMIAN Mikołów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
18 381 GADOMSKI KAMIL Katowice 1998 M16 00:18:26 00:18:27
19 920 MACIĄG DANIEL Tychy VEGE RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
20 191 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M40 00:18:37 00:18:38
21 421 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1986 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
22 666 WYSZTYGIEL TOMASZ Katowice BBL 1969 M40 00:18:44 00:18:45
23 938 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ-COACH 1981 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
24 339 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty 1973 M40 00:18:55 00:18:56
25 325 JANICKI MICHAŁ Bytom 1987 M20 00:18:55 00:18:57
26 445 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
27 12 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 K30 00:18:59 00:19:00
28 813 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:19:03 00:19:05
29 69 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
30 78 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50 00:19:16 00:19:17
31 283 WILK DAWID Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:19:18 00:19:19
32 262 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
33 576 KÜTTNER OSKAR Katowice SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:18 00:19:21
34 783 WRZESIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Tychy STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1961 M50 00:19:24 00:19:25
35 355 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB / INTERSPORT 1987 K20 00:19:24 00:19:26
36 286 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M20 00:19:25 00:19:28
37 896 SIKORA ZBIGNIEW jaworzno POGORIA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
38 663 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:19:33 00:19:34
39 909 GARCZARCZYK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska 1990 M20 00:19:30 00:19:34
40 473 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
41 425 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:19:31 00:19:35
42 42 ZIĘTEK GRZEGORZ BYTOM-MIECHOWICE MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
43 538 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE SOSNOWIEC 1958 M50 00:19:40 00:19:41
44 440 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
45 227 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
46 269 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:19:54 00:19:56
47 267 PECH MATEUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:19:52 00:19:58
48 361 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
49 377 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:20:01 00:20:03
50 219 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
51 397 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:20:08 00:20:10
52 326 SOBOL TOMASZ Katowice 1976 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
53 90 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:20:15 00:20:24
54 132 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
55 109 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:20:18 00:21:04
56 511 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:20:18 00:20:21
57 655 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:20:25 00:20:28
58 284 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 M20 00:20:27 00:20:28
59 705 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20 00:20:30 00:20:32
60 200 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:20:35 00:20:37
61 342 WOJTASZEK DAWID Tychy 1993 M20 00:20:36 00:20:43
62 487 PACZKOWSKI ROBERT Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
63 588 WASZTYL GRZEGORZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
64 147 WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN Tarnowskie Gory GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1977 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
65 253 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1997 K16 00:20:41 00:20:43
66 701 KULA MATEUSZ Lędziny TERMINAL LOGISTYCZNY PROMONT 1992 M20 00:20:42 00:20:47
67 164 BOGUCKI JACEK Katowice 1991 M20 00:20:43 00:20:46
68 720 CICHY RAFAŁ JAWORZNO 1982 M30 00:20:43 00:20:50
69 285 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec BRAK 1982 M30 00:20:43 00:20:46
70 408 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1992 M20 00:20:44 00:20:49
71 270 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:46 00:20:48
72 292 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
73 785 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
74 438 KOWAL TOMASZ Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
75 773 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1971 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
76 240 RAUCHFLEISCH DAWID Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
77 642 BRZDĄK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
78 900 BOBEREK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
79 162 WASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:53
80 583 FRANKE MIROSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1965 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
81 308 GORZKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:20
82 110 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:21:16 00:22:05
83 686 BOK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
84 351 MIŚKA PIOTR Katowice 1970 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
85 603 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
86 392 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:30
87 801 RADCZUK DARIA Katowice 1986 K20 00:21:20 00:21:25
88 178 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1985 M20 00:21:22 00:21:25
89 393 CZELNY TOMASZ Gliwice 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
90 231 DUDZIK DAMIAN Mikołów 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:21:31
91 631 FILIPIAK HIERONIM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:21:26 00:22:11
92 713 PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
93 10 USZYŃSKA ALDONA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1973 K40 00:21:29 00:21:37
94 84 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
95 282 SMYK ROBERT Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1971 M40 00:21:31 00:21:37
96 33 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1968 M40 00:21:31 00:22:19
97 277 COPA RYSZARD Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:21:40
98 759 SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI.ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:21:35
99 695 BUJOCZEK WOJCIECH Orzech 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:22:26
100 490 KONEFAŁ ADAM Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:21:36 00:21:42
101 36 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin GRAMMI 1988 M20 00:21:39 00:21:44
102 145 SOJKA ADAM Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
103 72 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:49
104 618 KAJDA MATEUSZ Chorzów 1986 M20 00:21:45 00:22:36
105 898 MOJ KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
106 49 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:21:58
107 19 CICHY ANDRZEJ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1987 M20 00:21:47 00:22:39
108 20 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:50 00:21:55
109 932 MENDECKA DARIA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1990 K20 00:21:50 00:21:54
110 814 PAŁCZYK JAROSŁAW CZĘSTOCHOWA 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
111 875 PORTNICKI ARKADIUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 M20 00:21:54 00:22:03
112 280 KOJDA MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 M20 00:21:56 00:22:41
113 80 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:21:57 00:22:44
114 615 KONIECZNY MACIEJ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:48
115 194 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:21:58 00:22:44
116 532 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M20 00:22:00 00:22:49
117 540 SOKOŁOWSKA MAJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 K20 00:22:00 00:22:08
118 572 SEMKIV IGOR Bytom 1986 M20 00:22:01 00:22:09
119 167 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:23:32
120 332 GRALIKOWSKI MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:22:04 00:22:12
121 340 JAMA RADOSŁAW Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:22:06 00:22:12
122 505 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:14
123 205 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:22:07 00:22:12
124 812 DOBRZYNIECKI TOMASZ Tychy WWW.SPORTRUN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
125 295 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:57
126 403 RÓG MARCIN Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 M20 00:22:15 00:23:09
127 28 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M30 00:22:24 00:23:10
128 25 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:22:25 00:23:11
129 427 PODSIADŁO IWONA Dąbrowa Górnicza TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1983 K30 00:22:26 00:23:04
130 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:33
131 548 SEGIET PAWEŁ Bytom SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:23:18
132 210 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec SKLEP BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:22:28 00:22:31
133 939 SKOMSO SZYMON KROSTOSZOWICE MIKESZ-COACH 1998 M16 00:22:30 00:23:17
134 516 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30 00:22:32 00:23:17
135 760 OSTENDA ALEKSANDER Katowice OOS STAUWEIHER 1967 M40 00:22:32 00:23:20
136 482 BANAŚ MATEUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:22:32 00:23:25
137 762 ZWOLAN MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1985 K20 00:22:33 00:22:34
138 651 SZCZYGIEŁ WOJCIECH ŁAZY BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:37
139 334 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1986 M20 00:22:34 00:23:21
140 674 PAŃKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:23:21
141 279 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:23:27
142 543 MYSTEK BOGDAN Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1962 M50 00:22:37 00:23:25
143 513 WILK EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza SKLEP BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:22:39 00:22:43
144 276 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:22:51
145 658 JANCZURA MARCIN Katowice 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:24:21
146 805 JAGIELLO ADAM Bytom ŻELAZNA ŁYDA 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:23:37
147 350 MIŚKA ANDRZEJ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 M20 00:22:46 00:22:50
148 802 MONETA PIOTR Sosnowiec 1989 M20 00:22:47 00:23:36
149 793 TURCHAN MICHAŁ Sosnowiec 1988 M20 00:22:47 00:23:37
150 941 SYBILSKI MACIEJ PIASTÓW 1985 M20 00:22:48 00:22:55
151 497 NOGA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec DARE2RUN.PL 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:38
152 905 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA POGORIA BIEGA 1966 M40 00:22:50 00:23:27
153 387 PUCHAŁA EWELINA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:22:52 00:23:46
154 257 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:38
155 366 KUŁAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:23:43
156 607 DZIWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Skałka BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1977 M30 00:22:54 00:24:26
157 76 CIENIAWSKA EWA BYTOM 1980 K30 00:22:56 00:23:46
158 363 URBAŃSKI MARCIN bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIECHOWICE 1984 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
159 386 DUDA KRZYSZTOF MIKOŁOW 1975 M30 00:22:58 00:23:50
160 806 HIRSZ TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:50
161 228 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1968 M40 00:22:58 00:23:45
162 96 KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIR Siemianowice Śląskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:46
163 627 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:22:59 00:23:52
164 398 ZAPART ADAM Bytom PURE TEAM RUN 1986 M20 00:22:59 00:23:50
165 765 SKRZYPCZAK MIROSŁAW Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:22:59 00:23:47
166 944 LORON PIERRE KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:23:00 00:24:36
167 700 KNAPIK RAFAŁ PRZECZYCE 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:23:59
168 181 WIENER MARCIN Katowice 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:23:54
169 527 BUCZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Katowice 1966 M40 00:23:07 00:23:53
170 103 PALKA ZBYSZEK KATOWICE ARTEAM 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:23:57
171 358 POKRYSZKA BARTOSZ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:23:12 00:24:03
172 362 KUŚ DAWID Katowice RUCH AUTONOMII ŚLĄSKA 1987 M20 00:23:13 00:24:01
173 104 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:23:14 00:24:59
174 901 GAWRON RADOSŁAW Gliwice RUNNING AND DREAMING 1981 M30 00:23:18 00:24:04
175 673 SOKÓŁ GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:24:15
176 867 KIEŁBUSIEWICZ MAREK Bytom 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:16
177 94 KALETA PAWEŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:23:25 00:25:01
178 629 WIENSZ JOANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:23:25 00:24:15
179 349 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:24:26
180 718 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice NKL DIALOG KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:23:30 00:24:25
181 696 ORZAŻEWSKI MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:24:17
182 552 KOZICKI JACEK Bytom GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:23:38
183 128 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:23:33 00:24:19
184 917 KOSZELA PIOTR Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:24
185 481 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:24:26
186 298 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:23:34 00:24:24
187 58 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:23:39 00:24:28
188 755 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:24:27
189 521 STĘPIEŃ WOJCIECH Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 M30 00:23:41 00:24:37
190 621 CZAJA TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:24:36
191 373 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:24:38
192 23 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:24:34
193 126 NIEDZIELA KAMIL Sosnowiec MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 M20 00:23:48 00:24:45
194 220 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:23:50 00:24:37
195 119 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:23:50 00:26:17
196 383 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1971 K40 00:23:51 00:24:39
197 120 GRABSKI MICHAŁ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:23:52 00:24:44
198 665 KUBACZKA ADAM Katowice BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1989 M20 00:23:55 00:24:01
199 830 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ SOSNOWIEC 1996 M16 00:23:56 00:25:33
200 186 KANDORA JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 K30 00:23:58 00:24:45
201 218 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1992 K20 00:23:59 00:24:47
202 780 RUSEK WERONIKA Katowice 1997 K16 00:24:02 00:24:52
203 564 NOWICKI DAMIAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1995 M16 00:24:03 00:26:26
204 258 SZYMOSZEK WOJCIECH Przyszowice 1985 M20 00:24:06 00:25:05
205 197 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:25:42
206 222 NIEDBAŁ DAWID Katowice 1985 M20 00:24:09 00:25:02
207 544 IZDEBSKI MARIUSZ Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1970 M40 00:24:11 00:25:04
208 347 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:24:13 00:25:44
209 541 IZDEBSKA DOMINIKA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1995 K16 00:24:14 00:25:07
210 584 KRYBUS SYLWIA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1968 K40 00:24:20 00:25:09
211 611 BUDA MICHAŁ Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1974 M40 00:24:21 00:25:52
212 582 FRANKE ILONA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1967 K40 00:24:21 00:25:10
213 891 ŻUCHOWSKI KRYSTIAN BĘDZIN ŁOŚ Z KOTEM 1979 M30 00:24:22 00:25:13
214 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:25:19
215 265 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice 1964 M50 00:24:23 00:25:54
216 929 ROGALA JANUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1965 M40 00:24:23 00:25:18
217 691 PADO KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M20 00:24:23 00:25:16
218 345 BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1986 M20 00:24:24 00:25:54
219 697 JANUS KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza NIEZRZESZONY 1952 M60 00:24:26 00:25:57
220 98 SKUPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Chrzanów 1965 M40 00:24:26 00:25:59
221 539 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:25:20
222 882 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 M30 00:24:28 00:25:59
223 384 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:24:29 00:25:21
224 254 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K16 00:24:32 00:25:19
225 124 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:26:06
226 71 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:24:35 00:25:32
227 608 SZUMNIAK MARCIN Chorów SZUMIKI 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:26:12
228 436 ZAJĄC ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1976 M30 00:24:38 00:26:09
229 936 JANKOWSKI JAN KATOWICE 1997 M16 00:24:39 00:25:35
230 303 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:24:39 00:25:40
231 171 HNATÓW SZYMEK Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:26:15
232 239 JUREK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20 00:24:44 00:25:30
233 189 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:24:44 00:25:48
234 160 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:44 00:25:41
235 259 DATKA PIOTR Katowice PUMKOK 1956 M50 00:24:50 00:24:52
236 57 POKRYSZKA WOJCIECH Żernica KOMBO KURCZAKI 1992 M20 00:24:51 00:25:42
237 683 THAL MARIUSZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30 00:24:53 00:26:27
238 940 CZOPEK MIROSŁAW ZAWIERCIE 1961 M50 00:24:54 00:25:43
239 133 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 K30 00:24:55 00:26:25
240 337 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:26:35
241 799 TURCZYK TOMASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:02 00:25:59
242 68 PLATA MARTA Bytom 1976 K30 00:25:03 00:25:54
243 7 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M50 00:25:03 00:26:35
244 304 GIEROSZKA ARTUR Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:25:53
245 143 DANIELCZYK SZYMON Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:25:56
246 933 JURASZ MACIEJ JABŁONKA UMAĆKÓW 1968 M40 00:25:08 00:26:49
247 113 MATUĆ DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:26:09
248 404 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M30 00:25:11 00:26:06
249 654 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Tarnowskie Góry TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:26:02
250 129 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1984 K30 00:25:13 00:26:02
251 77 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M20 00:25:13 00:26:05
252 578 DUDA RADOSŁAW Ożarowice GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1990 M20 00:25:18 00:26:49
253 754 MARYNIAK PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:25:19 00:26:08
254 721 ROMANEK ANNA katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLASK 1985 K20 00:25:20 00:26:08
255 47 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:25:21 00:27:03
256 877 BANASZAK DOMINIK Chorzów 1987 M20 00:25:25 00:26:20
257 287 SZYMIK MARCIN chorzów RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:26:21
258 236 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS PODOKRĘG ZABRZE 1994 M20 00:25:29 00:27:04
259 633 NENKO BARBARA Ruda Slaska 1980 K30 00:25:30 00:26:19
260 468 NALEPA MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:27:07
261 671 STACHURSKA ANNA Katowice ZABIEGANNA.BLOG.PL 1993 K20 00:25:38 00:26:33
262 738 CHROBOK MATEUSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 M20 00:25:38 00:27:55
263 51 WYDRA SZYMON Czechowice-Dziedzice 1994 M20 00:25:40 00:27:17
264 329 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS TEAM 1961 M50 00:25:40 00:27:55
265 202 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:40 00:25:45
266 716 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:25:43 00:26:34
267 433 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska 1980 K30 00:25:43 00:27:19
268 869 DOBOSZ MACIEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:25:49 00:27:23
269 531 STAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:25:51 00:28:08
270 804 NOWAKOWSKI HUBERT Będzin 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:26:48
271 14 PATSCHEK KRZYSZTOF Bytom 1967 M40 00:25:52 00:27:30
272 368 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 M40 00:25:52 00:28:21
273 343 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:27:30
274 429 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:25:56 00:27:31
275 591 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie - 1981 K30 00:25:57 00:27:37
276 293 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:25:58 00:27:36
277 779 LACHERA BOGUSŁAW Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - ZABRZE 1959 M50 00:25:59 00:27:30
278 753 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów 1976 M30 00:25:59 00:28:20
279 172 DMOWSKA-CHRYCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Zabrze 1984 K30 00:25:59 00:27:31
280 732 CEBRAT EWA SOSNOWIEC 1976 K30 00:26:00 00:27:41
281 199 MICHALCZYK KONRAD Katowice TEAM FRIZZZ!STUDIO 1979 M30 00:26:05 00:28:24
282 348 KUŁAKOWSKA MONIKA Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1983 K30 00:26:06 00:26:56
283 450 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:27:50
284 908 SIKORA MACIEJ Bielsko-Biała 1985 M20 00:26:16 00:28:41
285 530 MAZUR KAJA Poręba JURA.PL 1995 K16 00:26:17 00:27:04
286 168 ORCZYK MARCIN Czeladź 1982 M30 00:26:18 00:27:15
287 689 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M30 00:26:19 00:27:09
288 314 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:27:56
289 166 WOJTYCZKA ADAM Katowice 1976 M30 00:26:20 00:28:48
290 335 BOŁOZ MONIKA Bystra 1989 K20 00:26:21 00:28:41
291 465 NIERADZIK ADAM Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:23 00:27:56
292 937 DUDEK AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:26:24 00:28:00
293 137 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 K30 00:26:25 00:27:20
294 574 BĄK TYMOTEUSZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:28:01
295 135 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:27:20
296 289 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:26:27 00:27:59
297 311 BARTOŃ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M20 00:26:29 00:28:12
298 230 DUDZIK MONIKA Mikołów 1985 K20 00:26:31 00:28:52
299 840 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:26:32 00:27:28
300 542 MYSTEK ALEKSANDRA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ 1993 K20 00:26:33 00:27:27
301 452 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:26:34 00:27:25
302 899 BRZDĄK KLAUDIA Katowice 1982 K30 00:26:38 00:28:09
303 792 BELC SEBASTIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:26:39 00:28:26
304 378 PISKOR KAROLINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:26:44 00:28:16
305 829 KOZIARSKA IGA Będzin 1995 K16 00:26:44 00:28:25
306 390 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice 1981 K30 00:26:48 00:28:20
307 550 MATYJASEK GRZEGORZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:26:50 00:28:37
308 432 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:28:35
309 60 LISZKA DAMIAN Katowice 1972 M40 00:26:54 00:29:19
310 156 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.1 1974 K40 00:26:56 00:27:52
311 224 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:26:56 00:28:31
312 130 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1976 M30 00:26:56 00:29:12
313 486 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:26:58 00:27:50
314 223 JARCZYK PATRYCJA MIKOŁÓW NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 K20 00:26:58 00:28:31
315 825 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1990 K20 00:26:59 00:28:37
316 455 SOBIESKI TOMASZ jaworzno 1972 M40 00:27:00 00:27:53
317 816
928*
PILARCZYK KAROLINA Krzeszów FRELKI 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:28:41
318 766 GEMZA ANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:27:10 00:27:58
319 327 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:27:13 00:28:45
320 945 SZLACHTA DOMINIKA ZABRZE 1990 K20 00:27:15 00:28:49
321 54 JENDRYSIK KINGA Toszek NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1983 K30 00:27:15 00:28:54
322 930 TKACZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec 1975 M30 00:27:19 00:29:37
323 26 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:19 00:28:59
324 29 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:27:19 00:29:00
325 410 WEISMAN IZABELA Żory MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:22 00:28:55
326 139 TADYSZ IWONA Katowice TNT EXPRESS 1986 K20 00:27:22 00:29:00
327 491 SKOWERA DOMINIKA Zabrze 1995 K16 00:27:24 00:29:01
328 208 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:27:25 00:29:04
329 244 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:27:25 00:29:04
330 565 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 00:27:25 00:29:47
331 221 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:27:27 00:29:00
332 448 CZAKAŃSKA JOANNA Ruda Śląska UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:30 00:29:02
333 524 MACZEK-GĄDEK MONIKA Sosnowiec 1976 K30 00:27:32 00:29:14
334 913 GRENDOWICZ TOMASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:27:35 00:29:18
335 537 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:27:37 00:29:11
336 748 KWAŚNICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1977 K30 00:27:37 00:29:10
337 653 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:27:41 00:29:28
338 243 BUCZKOWSKI MARCIN Katowice 1991 M20 00:27:41 00:29:14
339 288 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:27:41 00:30:07
340 148 KRAUSE MAGDALENA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:27:43 00:29:20
341 272 WAWIERNIA SYLWESTER Katowice 1973 M40 00:27:43 00:30:07
342 453 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1992 K20 00:27:44 00:28:39
343 237 STRUŻEK EDYTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:27:44 00:29:18
344 460 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 K30 00:27:45 00:29:17
345 711 MENDAK JACEK SOSNOWIEC 1963 M50 00:27:45 00:28:45
346 679 SPYRA KRZYSZTOF Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI - ZAWIERCIE 1975 M30 00:27:47 00:29:19
347 338 ZDEB BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 K30 00:27:48 00:29:22
348 680 HOSPOD MARTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:27:51 00:29:31
349 206 PURCHLA DAWID Katowice 1992 M20 00:27:57 00:30:27
350 885 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1976 K30 00:28:02 00:30:20
351 105 LIPIECKI JACEK Łaziska Górne BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:28:02 00:30:20
352 229 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:28:08 00:29:57
353 556 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:28:09 00:29:42
354 873 MATERLA WESPAZJAN Chorzów 1982 M30 00:28:10 00:29:42
355 774 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza ANIA Z KORZEŃCA :) 1971 K40 00:28:10 00:29:06
356 795 LECH ALEKSANDER Mysłowice 1970 M40 00:28:12 00:30:35
357 442 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:28:14 00:30:32
358 778 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1960 K50 00:28:14 00:29:46
359 647 PSIK RAFAŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 M30 00:28:15 00:29:54
360 874 KANDORA ANNA Zabrze 1977 K30 00:28:17 00:30:03
361 894 FATYGA SEBASTIAN sosnowiec JULIUSZ 1975 M30 00:28:17 00:29:55
362 893 SOBOTA MARCIN Sosnowiec OSTROWY 1975 M30 00:28:18 00:29:55
363 41 KOWAL BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 K40 00:28:20 00:30:04
364 594 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne 1952 M60 00:28:24 00:30:43
365 688 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:29:16
366 441 BOŻEK ALINA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:28:28 00:30:03
367 437 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MOSIR KATOWICE 1959 K50 00:28:31 00:30:02
368 87 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:30:52
369 184 ZBOŻNIAK TAMARA Dąbrowa Górnicza NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1987 K20 00:28:33 00:30:20
370 470 PERYGA EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza - 1977 K30 00:28:34 00:31:06
371 756 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K30 00:28:35 00:30:09
372 165 BIJAK ADRIANA Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1973 K40 00:28:39 00:29:37
373 233 SAJDA TEOFILA Katowice 1961 K50 00:28:41 00:30:27
374 839 GOLEC DOMINIK KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:28:41 00:31:08
375 21 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:28:42 00:30:23
376 918 GRENDOWICZ JOANNA Katowice 1976 K30 00:28:42 00:30:24
377 336 SOCHA BARTŁOMIEJ Sosnowiec 1987 M20 00:28:46 00:31:05
378 526 GĘBSKI ANDRZEJ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:28:47 00:30:26
379 744 ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:28:47 00:31:06
380 91 ZIÓŁKOWSKA KASIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:28:47 00:30:37
381 430 DAMPS MARIA Katowice KIRIBATI 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:30:25
382 819 WITECKA MILENA POBIEROWO 1987 K20 00:28:49 00:30:34
383 198 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:28:49 00:31:13
384 125 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:28:49 00:31:14
385 212 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:29:03 00:30:46
386 884 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M30 00:29:06 00:31:25
387 662 WACHULEC AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:30:48
388 500 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:29:13 00:31:37
389 247 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:29:14 00:30:56
390 56 RUBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:29:15 00:31:02
391 902 KONIECZNY EMIL Gubin 1976 M30 00:29:15 00:30:59
392 281 BOJKO AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1981 K30 00:29:16 00:30:53
393 630 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:29:16 00:31:06
394 18 ŚWIERCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:29:18 00:31:02
395 369 OBUCHOWSKA KINGA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1998 K16 00:29:20 00:31:50
396 97 KAŁUŻA AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K30 00:29:22 00:30:15
397 656 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:31:10
398 557 SZACHTA ALEKSANDRA mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:24 00:30:58
399 616 RÓŻYC BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1975 K30 00:29:25 00:31:11
400 609 RYŁ- SZUMNIAK ANNA Chorzów 1986 K20 00:29:29 00:31:48
401 99 NITECKI DAMIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:29:30 00:31:17
402 82 STANIA ALICJA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 K40 00:29:31 00:31:47
403 632 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom GRUPA MICHOWICKA 1976 K30 00:29:33 00:31:20
404 273 KICIAK EDYTA Kielce 1990 K20 00:29:35 00:32:01
405 725 KOPROWSKA KATARZYNA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA GHOST BIKERS 1988 K20 00:29:37 00:31:13
406 471 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice JML 1979 K30 00:29:40 00:32:06
407 405 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:29:41 00:32:03
408 294 KOZAK DOROTA Siemianowice 1963 K50 00:29:44 00:31:15
409 70 WALCZYŃSKA-DRAGON KAROLINA Gliwice 1984 K30 00:29:45 00:31:23
410 315 STANASZEK GRZEGORZ Mikołów TWIG ROAD RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:29:47 00:32:09
411 638 SZYMAŃSKA EWA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:31:35
412 106 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:29:53 00:31:38
413 134 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:29:56 00:31:48
414 241 KOWALCZYK PATRYCJA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1977 K30 00:29:58 00:32:19
415 73 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:31:41
416 52 RAROK AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 K20 00:30:13 00:31:47
417 579 KAŁWAK MACIEJ Chorzów CHRUPCHRUP 1970 M40 00:30:14 00:32:00
418 176 ORCZYK JOANNA Czleadź 1974 K40 00:30:14 00:31:53
419 299 KOBYLAŃSKA MAGDALENA Chorzów 1983 K30 00:30:16 00:32:37
420 310 KRÓLIK PIOTR Będzin 1990 M20 00:30:18 00:31:55
421 152 HABER KATARZYNA Bytom 1970 K40 00:30:24 00:32:10
422 943 JANCUREK PRZEMYSŁAW CHORZÓW 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:33:08
423 108 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:30:38 00:32:28
424 346 LIPMAN WIEŃCZYSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:30:40 00:31:33
425 698 GAJEWSKA-SKUPIEŃ JOLANTA Chrzanów 1971 K40 00:30:52 00:33:15
426 612 KRÓLIKIEWICZ TOMASZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI. ZAWIERCIE 1974 M40 00:30:52 00:33:19
427 39 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:30:53 00:32:30
428 413 STRZEZIK GABRIELA Tychy 1980 K30 00:30:58 00:32:34
429 40 NALEPKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:31:03 00:33:20
430 43 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:31:06 00:32:48
431 566 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:31:08 00:32:47
432 214 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:31:11 00:33:30
433 789 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:31:12 00:33:34
434 115 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:31:12 00:33:36
435 428 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ Katowice 1958 M50 00:31:14 00:33:00
436 907 GNEZA KAROLINA Mikołów 1987 K20 00:31:19 00:33:36
437 931 NIEŚMIAŁOWSKA JUSTYNA GLIWICE RUNNING AND DREAMING 1985 K20 00:31:24 00:34:00
438 37 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:31:31 00:33:53
439 847 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:31:34 00:34:02
440 798 BŁAUT-TURCZYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:31:38 00:33:21
441 704 STAŃCZYK KATARZYNA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1988 K20 00:31:40 00:34:06
442 817 WITMAN EWA Katowice FRELKI 1975 K30 00:31:54 00:34:13
443 796 FRYDRYSIAK SYLWIA Katowice 1970 K40 00:31:57 00:34:20
444 528 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:31:57 00:34:38
445 117 BIAŁEK JOHANKA Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 K30 00:32:05 00:34:29
446 942 KREYMIŃSKI WOJCIECH KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:32:11 00:34:26
447 216 ŚMIAŁEK SONIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:32:22 00:34:52
448 836 PAŁCZYK ADAM KATOWICE 1986 M20 00:32:25 00:34:54
449 643 KSIĄŻEK DANUTA Ruda Śląska 1976 K30 00:32:27 00:34:49
450 644 KSIĄŻEK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:32:27 00:34:49
451 144 GOŁĄBEK DARIUSZ Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1963 M50 00:32:28 00:34:46
452 246 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:35 00:34:53
453 809 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:32:44 00:35:13
454 794 TURCHAN KATARZYNA Sosnowiec 1990 K20 00:32:46 00:34:24
455 529 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:32:58 00:35:24
456 17 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 K40 00:32:59 00:35:18
457 232 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:33:08 00:35:25
458 670 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:33:08 00:35:37
459 463 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:33:28 00:35:03
460 116 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:33:32 00:35:52
461 915 HELM MARZENA Ruda Śląska 1983 K30 00:33:38 00:36:02
462 353 PISKORZ MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:33:40 00:35:57
463 451 WOŹNY ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1982 K30 00:33:46 00:36:07
464 85 KUNERT KRZYSZTOF Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:33:47 00:36:07
465 102 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:34:41 00:37:03
466 235 SZWEDA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:34:41 00:37:02
467 664 PĘDZIWILK PATRYCJA chrzanów VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1982 K30 00:34:57 00:37:20
468 860 JANKOWSKA WIOLETTA Katowice NIEZRZESZONA 1967 K40 00:35:04 00:36:38
469 599 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1973 K40 00:35:15 00:37:33
470 217 WYGODA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1986 K20 00:35:21 00:37:48
471 803 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom 1951 K60 00:35:32 00:38:01
472 861 JANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1952 M60 00:35:34 00:37:09
473 833 PŁONKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1984 K30 00:35:47 00:38:02
474 53 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M50 00:35:48 00:38:20
475 506 JACH JOANNA Łazy SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1977 K30 00:35:59 00:37:34
476 560 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:36:21 00:38:53
477 669 LIPKA SYLWIA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1979 K30 00:36:23 00:38:05
478 934 KŁECZEL MACIEJ KATOWICE 1975 M30 00:36:29 00:38:08
479 693 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:41:37 00:44:08
480 256 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:41:49 00:44:22
481 86 ZOBEK EDWARD Sosnowiec 1947 M60 00:43:06 00:45:40
482 870 KORCZAK-DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Mysłowice BRAK 1972 K40 00:48:30 00:51:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni