z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 815 Pałka Piotr Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30



1
00:16:37
00:16:37
1
00:16:45
00:16:44
1
00:16:09
00:16:09
1
00:16:37
00:16:37
4 4
2 722 Kosek Paweł Tychy www.pawelkosek.com / zadyszane harpagany 1991 M20

3
00:16:51
00:16:49
3
00:17:09
00:17:08
3
00:17:23
00:17:22
2
00:16:37
00:16:36


4 11
3 170 Laksa Dariusz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1984 M30 2
00:17:13
00:17:13
4
00:16:57
00:16:56
4
00:17:23
00:17:23
6
00:17:53
00:17:53
4
00:16:49
00:16:48
3
00:16:48
00:16:48
6 13
4 3 Kwieciński Michał Siemianowice Śląskie URODZENI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 1
00:17:08
00:17:06




4
00:17:41
00:17:40
6
00:17:22
00:17:21
5
00:17:03
00:17:03
4 16
5 602 Gawroński Tomasz Jędrzejów UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 1992 M20

9
00:17:52
00:17:50
5
00:17:25
00:17:24
5
00:17:47
00:17:46
5
00:16:59
00:16:58
4
00:16:50
00:16:47
5 19
6 306 Bednorz Kamil Rybnik CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1995 M16 6
00:18:08
00:18:05
6
00:17:27
00:17:27
17
00:18:52
00:18:52


12
00:18:10
00:18:10
9
00:17:51
00:17:50
5 33
7 622 Seweryn Jacek Mysłowice 1978 M30

7
00:17:31
00:17:30
6
00:17:54
00:17:52
13
00:19:27
00:19:26


8
00:17:44
00:17:43
4 34
8 717 Wilk Dariusz Będzin 1977 M30

8
00:17:44
00:17:43
9
00:18:20
00:18:18
10
00:19:05
00:19:04
9
00:17:44
00:17:42


4 36
9 675 Rosiński Artur Ruda Śląska parkrun Katowice 1993 M20

13
00:18:02
00:18:00
12
00:18:29
00:18:27
14
00:19:37
00:19:35
8
00:17:41
00:17:40
7
00:17:42
00:17:41
5 40
10 454 Szafarczyk Marcin Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1990 M20 4
00:17:48
00:17:46




9
00:18:50
00:18:49
11
00:18:06
00:18:06
16
00:18:16
00:18:15
4 40
11 359 Kowalczyk Marcin Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 7
00:18:21
00:18:21
17
00:18:35
00:18:35
22
00:19:06
00:19:05
18
00:20:02
00:20:00
13
00:18:13
00:18:12
6
00:17:27
00:17:26
6 43
12 175 Kuciński Benjamin Katowice CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1982 M30 8
00:18:25
00:18:25


13
00:18:31
00:18:31


10
00:18:03
00:18:02
12
00:18:07
00:18:06
4 43
13 339 Żelichowski Artur Kęty Kęckie Harpagany 1973 M40 10
00:18:34
00:18:32
12
00:17:59
00:17:59
21
00:19:03
00:19:01
12
00:19:13
00:19:12
24
00:18:56
00:18:55
13
00:18:09
00:18:07
6 47
14 381 Gadomski Kamil Katowice 1998 M16 11
00:18:36
00:18:36


10
00:18:20
00:18:17
11
00:19:06
00:19:06
18
00:18:27
00:18:26
21
00:18:53
00:18:51
5 50
15 278 Kozieł Damian Mikołów 1983 M30 14
00:18:41
00:18:40
10
00:17:53
00:17:52




17
00:18:26
00:18:22
14
00:18:11
00:18:09
4 55
16 666 Wysztygiel Tomasz Katowice 1969 M40

15
00:18:22
00:18:21
14
00:18:41
00:18:41
15
00:19:41
00:19:40
22
00:18:45
00:18:44
15
00:18:14
00:18:13
5 59
17 283 Wilk Dawid Zabrze Night Runners 1989 M20 9
00:18:32
00:18:30
14
00:18:20
00:18:19
18
00:18:53
00:18:52
21
00:20:10
00:20:07
29
00:19:19
00:19:18


5 62
18 191 Sokołowski Marek Mysłowice-Wesoła niezrzeszony 1969 M40

16
00:18:26
00:18:25
16
00:18:51
00:18:48
19
00:20:06
00:20:04
20
00:18:38
00:18:37
28
00:19:18
00:19:16
5 71
19 364 Gągol Przemysław Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza 1996 M16 18
00:19:01
00:18:56
24
00:18:54
00:18:51
24
00:19:13
00:19:10


15
00:18:22
00:18:19
19
00:18:39
00:18:38
5 76
20 421 Szmajduch Mariusz mysłowice 1986 M20 19
00:19:07
00:19:06
19
00:18:38
00:18:36
26
00:19:23
00:19:22
17
00:19:59
00:19:57
21
00:18:44
00:18:41


5 76
21 207 Brol Marcin Katowice Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1984 M30 13
00:18:39
00:18:38
22
00:18:53
00:18:51
19
00:18:54
00:18:52
27
00:20:28
00:20:26


25
00:19:04
00:19:02
5 79
22 195 Wójcik Paweł Brzeszcze Zadyszka Oświęcim/Speed Team Brzesze 1998 M16 22
00:19:19
00:19:17


65
00:21:02
00:20:58
30
00:20:35
00:20:32
16
00:18:23
00:18:20
18
00:18:23
00:18:21
5 86
23 375 Jakubczyk Damian Zabrze 1971 M40 31
00:19:52
00:19:45
21
00:18:47
00:18:45
28
00:19:27
00:19:24
16
00:19:44
00:19:41




4 96
24 69 Pająk Roch Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30 26
00:19:29
00:19:26
25
00:19:00
00:18:57
31
00:19:42
00:19:40
24
00:20:18
00:20:16
27
00:19:14
00:19:11


5 102
25 78 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50 28
00:19:41
00:19:41
28
00:19:12
00:19:11
32
00:19:44
00:19:43
22
00:20:12
00:20:12
28
00:19:17
00:19:16


5 106
26 445 Sobór Krzysztof Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40

30
00:19:17
00:19:12
27
00:19:25
00:19:24
26
00:20:24
00:20:22
26
00:18:58
00:18:56


4 109
27 65 Jasnoch Marcin Bytom BiegamBoLubię Mikołów 1980 M30 25
00:19:26
00:19:24
27
00:19:04
00:19:02
48
00:20:26
00:20:24
25
00:20:23
00:20:20


32
00:19:38
00:19:36
5 109
28 538 Pytel Janusz Sosnowiec Truchtacz Mysłowice 1958 M50 20
00:19:08
00:19:07




23
00:20:14
00:20:12
40
00:19:41
00:19:40
29
00:19:29
00:19:27
4 112
29 783 Wrzesiński Andrzej Tychy STS Biegaton Mikołów 1961 M50



34
00:19:46
00:19:45
32
00:20:39
00:20:37
32
00:19:25
00:19:24
23
00:18:59
00:18:56
4 121
30 141 Gruszczyński Artur Katowice 1977 M30 29
00:19:48
00:19:45
44
00:19:52
00:19:49
33
00:19:45
00:19:41




20
00:18:46
00:18:44
4 126
31 325 Janicki Michał Bytom 1987 M20 44
00:20:28
00:20:15
32
00:19:19
00:19:15
25
00:19:18
00:19:16


25
00:18:57
00:18:55


4 126
32 417 Janiszewski Artur katowice nie ma 1982 M30 24
00:19:24
00:19:20
31
00:19:17
00:19:15
46
00:20:17
00:20:14




34
00:19:41
00:19:38
4 135
33 132 krosny Sebastian Mikołów Leśna Szarańcza Team z STS Biegaton Mikołów 1982 M30

54
00:20:05
00:20:03
38
00:19:59
00:19:57
28
00:20:33
00:20:29
50
00:20:19
00:20:15
22
00:18:57
00:18:55
5 138
34 42 ZIĘTEK GRZEGORZ BYTOM-MIECHOWICE Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M30 37
00:20:09
00:20:07
37
00:19:40
00:19:38
51
00:20:31
00:20:27
37
00:20:58
00:20:57
39
00:19:37
00:19:34
33
00:19:39
00:19:37
6 144
35 440 Bożek Bogusław Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 35
00:20:05
00:20:02
41
00:19:44
00:19:44
36
00:19:53
00:19:51
33
00:20:44
00:20:40
41
00:19:49
00:19:45


5 145
36 425 Mleczko Marian Zabrze Aktywne Zabrze 1962 M50 46
00:20:41
00:20:35
55
00:20:13
00:20:09
53
00:20:32
00:20:31
36
00:20:55
00:20:52
38
00:19:35
00:19:31
27
00:19:12
00:19:10
6 147
37 321 DATKA ROBERT KATOWICE 1986 M20 43
00:20:26
00:20:11
18
00:18:37
00:18:35
57
00:20:46
00:20:43
31
00:20:37
00:20:35




4 149
38 262 Kozieł Grzegorz Chorzów STS Biegaton Mikołów 1982 M30 39
00:20:17
00:20:16
50
00:19:57
00:19:55
42
00:20:08
00:20:04
40
00:21:04
00:21:02
30
00:19:20
00:19:17


5 151
39 269 Maciejewski Marek Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ Mysłowice 1961 M50 34
00:19:55
00:19:53
39
00:19:42
00:19:39
81
00:21:28
00:21:25
45
00:21:34
00:21:32
43
00:19:56
00:19:54
35
00:20:05
00:20:02
6 151
40 361 Naruszewicz Arkadiusz Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 42
00:20:22
00:20:20
53
00:20:00
00:19:58
35
00:19:49
00:19:45
29
00:20:34
00:20:32
45
00:19:59
00:19:57


5 151
41 473 Mordarski piotr katowice 1973 M40 45
00:20:30
00:20:28
45
00:19:52
00:19:48
41
00:20:05
00:20:02
35
00:20:54
00:20:52
37
00:19:35
00:19:33
48
00:20:49
00:20:46
6 158
42 487 Paczkowski Robert Siemianowice Śląskie Silesia Runners Club 1983 M30 23
00:19:20
00:19:18


37
00:19:57
00:19:50
42
00:21:16
00:21:14
58
00:20:44
00:20:37


4 160
43 377 Latacz Jarosław Katowice 1965 M40 38
00:20:17
00:20:16
43
00:19:52
00:19:50
74
00:21:15
00:21:13
38
00:21:00
00:20:59
46
00:20:03
00:20:01


5 165
44 663 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40

34
00:19:23
00:19:23
56
00:20:44
00:20:43
46
00:21:41
00:21:39
35
00:19:34
00:19:33


4 171
45 342 Wojtaszek Dawid Tychy 1993 M20 21
00:19:16
00:19:13
56
00:20:18
00:20:09
82
00:21:32
00:21:26


57
00:20:43
00:20:36
43
00:20:42
00:20:36
5 177
46 227 Kozyra Waldemar Katowice 1978 M30 65
00:21:45
00:21:42
71
00:20:42
00:20:41
94
00:21:45
00:21:42
44
00:21:32
00:21:31
42
00:19:55
00:19:53
30
00:19:33
00:19:31
6 181
47 267 Pech Mateusz Katowice Night Runners Ślonsk 1989 M20 40
00:20:19
00:20:15
58
00:20:21
00:20:16


53
00:22:06
00:22:01
44
00:19:58
00:19:52
46
00:21:24
00:20:36
5 183
48 219 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE ADS Masna Krytyczna 1980 M30 56
00:21:14
00:21:05
60
00:20:29
00:20:20
67
00:21:50
00:21:02
51
00:22:58
00:22:00
47
00:20:05
00:20:01
39
00:20:18
00:20:14
6 193
49 655 Szymański Krzysztof Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1979 M30

57
00:20:18
00:20:13
47
00:20:21
00:20:17
41
00:21:12
00:21:09
53
00:20:28
00:20:25


4 198
50 601 Pietrucha Krzysztof Jędrzejów UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 1996 M16

35
00:19:30
00:19:25
54
00:20:37
00:20:32
59
00:22:09
00:22:07


53
00:21:02
00:20:57
4 201
51 286 Szala Krzysztof Łaziska Górne biegamgdziechce.pl 1985 M20

29
00:19:15
00:19:12
30
00:19:40
00:19:37
112
00:25:07
00:24:03
33
00:19:28
00:19:25


4 204
52 127 Leśniak Mariusz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1986 M20 41
00:20:22
00:20:20
48
00:19:55
00:19:54
45
00:20:15
00:20:14
87
00:23:18
00:23:17


70
00:21:45
00:21:43
5 204
53 326 Sobol Tomasz Katowice 1976 M30

66
00:20:34
00:20:31
55
00:20:46
00:20:43
39
00:21:01
00:21:00
48
00:20:16
00:20:14


4 208
54 84 Gorczycki Arkadiusz Chorzów Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1984 M30 240
00:27:54
00:27:51
61
00:20:23
00:20:21
61
00:20:54
00:20:52
52
00:22:03
00:22:01
87
00:21:31
00:21:29
38
00:20:16
00:20:14
6 212
55 511 Szafron Łukasz Chorzów 1988 M20 59
00:21:20
00:21:15
63
00:20:31
00:20:26
60
00:20:52
00:20:49
43
00:21:29
00:21:27
52
00:20:21
00:20:18


5 214
56 446 Dzidowski Aleksander Zawiercie 1981 M30 16
00:18:52
00:18:50
26
00:19:01
00:19:01
44
00:20:15
00:20:15
129
00:24:38
00:24:36




4 215
57 110 Wieczorek Damian Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 47
00:20:43
00:20:41
49
00:19:57
00:19:53
78
00:21:24
00:21:21
167
00:27:35
00:25:33
77
00:22:05
00:21:16
54
00:21:10
00:21:07
6 227
58 316 Palczewski Przemek Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1975 M30 77
00:22:05
00:22:01
36
00:19:37
00:19:33
49
00:20:30
00:20:24
68
00:22:22
00:22:20




4 230
59 705 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20

74
00:20:46
00:20:44
59
00:20:50
00:20:46
47
00:21:50
00:21:48
55
00:20:32
00:20:30
73
00:22:00
00:21:58
5 234
60 200 Turek Rafał Będzin niezrzeszony 1977 M30 53
00:21:05
00:21:01
67
00:20:37
00:20:34
70
00:21:07
00:21:05
61
00:22:10
00:22:08
56
00:20:37
00:20:35


5 237
61 147 Wiśniewski Damian Tarnowskie Gory GB Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1977 M30 66
00:21:47
00:21:45
64
00:20:30
00:20:27
77
00:21:33
00:21:20
48
00:21:54
00:21:48
60
00:20:45
00:20:40


5 238
62 396 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 74
00:21:57
00:21:54
59
00:20:20
00:20:17
58
00:20:47
00:20:43
62
00:22:12
00:22:08


60
00:21:32
00:21:27
5 239
63 284 Skworc Grzegorz Siemianowice CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1987 M20 61
00:21:29
00:21:26
62
00:20:26
00:20:25
64
00:21:00
00:20:58


54
00:20:28
00:20:27


4 241
64 285 Imbor Wojciech Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 63
00:21:39
00:21:36
76
00:20:51
00:20:48
71
00:21:12
00:21:06
50
00:21:58
00:21:56
64
00:20:46
00:20:43


5 248
65 438 Kowal Tomasz Będzin W pogoni za duchem 1976 M30 57
00:21:18
00:21:14
92
00:21:20
00:21:17
87
00:21:38
00:21:33


69
00:20:54
00:20:50
40
00:20:30
00:20:28
5 253
66 270 dudzik zenon katowice niezrzeszony 1962 M50 51
00:20:53
00:20:50
72
00:20:46
00:20:42
75
00:21:19
00:21:14
65
00:22:16
00:22:12
66
00:20:48
00:20:46


5 254
67 785 Żuk Andrzej KATOWICE 1970 M40



96
00:22:43
00:21:50
56
00:22:11
00:22:05
68
00:20:55
00:20:49
36
00:20:11
00:20:08
4 256
68 720 CICHY RAFAŁ JAWORZNO 1982 M30

77
00:20:55
00:20:49
76
00:21:21
00:21:15


63
00:20:50
00:20:43
42
00:20:36
00:20:33
4 258
69 583 Franke Mirosław Mikołów STS Biegaton Mikołów 1965 M40

73
00:20:47
00:20:44
73
00:21:17
00:21:12


75
00:21:12
00:21:08
52
00:20:59
00:20:56
4 273
70 773 Woźniak Adam Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1971 M40



80
00:21:30
00:21:25
72
00:22:33
00:22:29
70
00:20:55
00:20:50
51
00:20:53
00:20:50
4 273
71 490 Konefał Adam Katowice Night Runners Ślonsk 1989 M20 68
00:21:51
00:21:47
79
00:21:05
00:20:58


70
00:22:28
00:22:24
93
00:21:42
00:21:36
56
00:21:59
00:21:10
5 273
72 178 Wajda Piotr Ornontowice BiegamBoLubię Mikołów 1985 M20

82
00:21:07
00:21:03
68
00:21:08
00:21:02
54
00:22:07
00:22:03
82
00:21:25
00:21:22


4 286
73 90 Domański Jarosław Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 96
00:22:46
00:22:41
88
00:21:21
00:21:14
88
00:21:42
00:21:34
64
00:22:15
00:22:09
49
00:20:24
00:20:15


5 289
74 282 Smyk Robert Gliwice Night Runners Gliwice 1971 M40 80
00:22:07
00:21:51


50
00:20:27
00:20:25
78
00:22:59
00:22:54
88
00:21:37
00:21:31


4 296
75 642 Brzdąk Łukasz Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30

93
00:21:26
00:21:18
86
00:21:39
00:21:32


72
00:21:03
00:20:57
47
00:20:46
00:20:43
4 298
76 695 Bujoczek Wojciech Orzech 1979 M30

96
00:21:41
00:21:25
69
00:21:09
00:21:03


92
00:22:26
00:21:36
44
00:20:42
00:20:36
4 301
77 119 Oleksy Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M40 52
00:20:57
00:20:55
81
00:21:04
00:21:01
93
00:22:28
00:21:41
227
00:31:13
00:27:56
177
00:26:17
00:23:50
75
00:23:31
00:21:58
6 301
78 588 Wasztyl Grzegorz Katowice 1973 M40

87
00:21:17
00:21:13
84
00:21:34
00:21:28
74
00:22:43
00:22:40
59
00:20:40
00:20:38


4 304
79 292 Thamm Mariusz KATOWICE 1976 M30 55
00:21:08
00:21:04
119
00:22:53
00:22:15


76
00:23:42
00:22:44
67
00:20:54
00:20:48


4 317
80 36 Olejko Maciej Będzin GraMMi 1988 M20 64
00:21:44
00:21:40
106
00:21:48
00:21:46
98
00:22:03
00:21:53


94
00:21:44
00:21:39
66
00:21:41
00:21:36
5 322
81 350 Miśka Andrzej Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 M20 89
00:22:33
00:22:27
112
00:23:43
00:22:07
130
00:24:21
00:22:50
63
00:22:13
00:22:09
134
00:22:50
00:22:46
61
00:22:20
00:21:30
6 325
82 205 Plewik Michał Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 79
00:22:07
00:22:02
84
00:21:10
00:21:08
103
00:22:12
00:22:06
88
00:24:17
00:23:18
113
00:22:12
00:22:07
76
00:22:09
00:22:03
6 327
83 145 Sojka Adam Mikołów BiegamBoLubię Mikołów 1980 M30 67
00:21:50
00:21:43
75
00:20:50
00:20:44
92
00:21:43
00:21:38


95
00:21:44
00:21:40


4 329
84 631 Filipiak Hieronim Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1974 M40

95
00:21:30
00:21:25
124
00:22:46
00:22:43
82
00:23:16
00:23:11
85
00:22:11
00:21:26
68
00:21:40
00:21:37
5 330
85 713 Platen Jerry Bytom PL@10 1968 M40

107
00:21:50
00:21:46
110
00:22:16
00:22:11
75
00:22:48
00:22:44
86
00:21:30
00:21:27
62
00:21:35
00:21:30
5 330
86 210 Płonka Mikołaj Sosnowiec 1992 M20 87
00:22:24
00:22:19
69
00:20:41
00:20:36


57
00:22:08
00:22:05
121
00:22:31
00:22:28


4 334
87 759 Sadowski mieczysław zawiercie Biegaj Razem Z Nami.Zawiercie 1973 M40



122
00:23:30
00:22:36
66
00:22:23
00:22:19
91
00:21:35
00:21:33
55
00:21:10
00:21:09
4 334
88 351 Miśka Piotr Katowice 1970 M40 85
00:22:19
00:22:15


146
00:24:45
00:23:14
99
00:24:33
00:23:32
79
00:21:22
00:21:18
71
00:22:35
00:21:45
5 334
89 123 Górski Kamil Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1984 M30 76
00:22:01
00:21:57
113
00:22:14
00:22:08
79
00:21:26
00:21:23
67
00:22:23
00:22:19




4 335
90 686 Bok Rafał Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1980 M30

111
00:22:14
00:22:05
91
00:21:44
00:21:37
77
00:22:48
00:22:44
78
00:21:24
00:21:17


4 357
91 603 Bartosz Bartłomiej Jędrzejów UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 1983 M30

68
00:20:38
00:20:35
107
00:22:16
00:22:09
105
00:24:51
00:23:46
80
00:21:24
00:21:19


4 360
92 49 Piwowarczyk Adam Mysłowice Zapiekato Team 1974 M40 102
00:22:52
00:22:48
123
00:22:26
00:22:20
108
00:22:18
00:22:09


99
00:21:58
00:21:47
58
00:22:09
00:21:22
5 367
93 109 Adamczak Grzegorz Katowice Travois 1980 M30 113
00:23:04
00:22:57


133
00:23:47
00:22:56
71
00:23:26
00:22:26
51
00:21:04
00:20:18


4 368
94 618 Kajda Mateusz Chorzów 1986 M20

98
00:21:41
00:21:27
104
00:23:00
00:22:06
69
00:23:22
00:22:22
97
00:22:36
00:21:45


4 368
95 403 Róg Marcin Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 M20 104
00:22:54
00:22:48
97
00:23:03
00:21:27


158
00:26:23
00:25:20
116
00:23:09
00:22:15
57
00:22:00
00:21:13
5 374
96 505 Górski Mariusz Tychy 1982 M30 88
00:22:31
00:22:27


89
00:22:24
00:21:36


112
00:22:14
00:22:07
87
00:23:10
00:22:23
4 376
97 392 Kęsicki Robert Katowice Night Runners 1982 M30 70
00:21:54
00:21:49
189
00:24:08
00:24:06
132
00:23:03
00:22:54
95
00:23:32
00:23:26
81
00:21:30
00:21:20


5 378
98 525 Kaczmarek Robert Zabrze Night Runners Zabrze 1989 M20

121
00:22:31
00:22:17
95
00:21:51
00:21:47
81
00:23:55
00:22:58


95
00:22:49
00:22:45
4 392
99 240 Rauchfleisch Dawid Bytom 1981 M30 54
00:21:08
00:21:05
160
00:23:23
00:23:21


109
00:24:02
00:23:57
71
00:21:01
00:20:56


4 394
100 572 Semkiv Igor Bytom 1986 M20

128
00:22:34
00:22:24
152
00:24:12
00:23:22
97
00:24:34
00:23:30
108
00:22:09
00:22:01
63
00:21:37
00:21:31
5 396
101 231 Dudzik Damian Mikołów 1982 M30 132
00:23:35
00:23:13
132
00:24:09
00:22:33
126
00:23:33
00:22:44
55
00:22:10
00:22:05
84
00:21:31
00:21:25


5 397
102 812 Dobrzyniecki Tomasz Tychy www.sportrun.pl 1977 M30



164
00:23:41
00:23:41
73
00:22:41
00:22:35
114
00:22:17
00:22:09
50
00:20:50
00:20:47
4 401
103 72 Saganowski Marcin TYCHY ADS Masna Krytyczna 1971 M40 114
00:23:06
00:22:58
110
00:22:06
00:22:04
154
00:24:23
00:23:27
83
00:23:17
00:23:12
96
00:21:49
00:21:44


5 403
104 548 Segiet Paweł Bytom silesia runners club 1979 M30 73
00:21:57
00:21:55
101
00:21:36
00:21:32
111
00:23:00
00:22:12


120
00:23:18
00:22:27


4 405
105 162 Waszkiewicz Tomasz Dąbrowa Górnicza W pogoni za duchem 1974 M40 75
00:21:59
00:21:55
144
00:22:54
00:22:47
113
00:23:11
00:22:20


74
00:21:53
00:21:04


4 406
106 373 Łyczak Artur Knurów BYLE DO PRZODU 1971 M40 94
00:22:44
00:22:23
117
00:22:20
00:22:14
116
00:22:40
00:22:29
134
00:25:50
00:24:43
174
00:24:38
00:23:46
86
00:22:25
00:22:19
6 413
107 420 Patschek Grzegorz Bytom 1974 M40 93
00:22:41
00:22:33
122
00:22:34
00:22:19
114
00:23:09
00:22:21
85
00:23:25
00:23:16




4 414
108 166 Wojtyczka Adam Katowice 1976 M30 72
00:21:56
00:21:52
168
00:23:46
00:23:37
112
00:23:01
00:22:14
100
00:24:30
00:23:32
247
00:28:48
00:26:20
136
00:25:28
00:24:34
6 420
109 135 Gajewski Irek Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 82
00:22:08
00:21:59
85
00:21:20
00:21:09
142
00:24:04
00:23:08
114
00:25:13
00:24:07
250
00:27:20
00:26:26


5 423
110 277 Copa Ryszard Chorzów rise&shine 1980 M30 111
00:23:03
00:22:35
109
00:22:18
00:22:01
118
00:23:20
00:22:29


90
00:21:40
00:21:31


4 428
111 194 Filapek Bartosz Brzeszcze 1982 M30 60
00:21:28
00:21:26


102
00:22:08
00:22:00
163
00:27:43
00:25:29
106
00:22:44
00:21:58


4 431
112 80 Wróblewski Robert Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M30 98
00:22:49
00:22:45
130
00:22:34
00:22:29
134
00:23:46
00:22:58
103
00:24:40
00:23:40
104
00:22:44
00:21:57


5 435
113 718 Dudek Maciek Katowice NKL DIALOG Katowice 1993 M20

105
00:21:52
00:21:44
105
00:22:14
00:22:07


163
00:24:25
00:23:30
64
00:22:25
00:21:34
4 437
114 19 Cichy Andrzej Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1987 M20 81
00:22:08
00:21:59


172
00:24:46
00:23:47
96
00:24:32
00:23:29
100
00:22:39
00:21:47


4 449
115 28 Stańczyk Marcin Katowice Katowice. Dla odmiany 1976 M30 117
00:23:08
00:23:01


158
00:24:27
00:23:36


117
00:23:10
00:22:24
59
00:22:15
00:21:27
4 451
116 532 Szczerba Łukasz Latchorzew W pogoni za duchem 1985 M20 91
00:22:37
00:22:26
104
00:21:50
00:21:44
153
00:24:17
00:23:22


107
00:22:49
00:22:00


4 455
117 280 Kojda Marek Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1988 M20 156
00:24:49
00:24:35
153
00:23:22
00:23:09
120
00:23:22
00:22:33
79
00:23:56
00:22:56
103
00:22:41
00:21:56


5 455
118 257 Kinel Jacek Siemianowice Slaskie ADS Masna 1982 M30 136
00:23:54
00:23:44
136
00:22:44
00:22:38
145
00:24:03
00:23:14
106
00:24:47
00:23:49
140
00:23:38
00:22:52
77
00:22:51
00:22:05
6 455
119 408 Ibrom Mateusz Zabrze Biegamy z Sercem.pl 1992 M20

245
00:27:25
00:25:46
90
00:22:30
00:21:37
58
00:22:11
00:22:07
65
00:20:49
00:20:44


4 458
120 615 Konieczny Maciej Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30

143
00:22:53
00:22:46
121
00:23:27
00:22:35
90
00:24:23
00:23:21
105
00:22:48
00:21:57


4 459
121 393 Czelny Tomasz Gliwice Smashing Pąpkins 1981 M30 161
00:25:03
00:24:50
134
00:22:43
00:22:35
187
00:25:11
00:24:14
84
00:23:20
00:23:15
83
00:21:29
00:21:25


5 462
122 516 Barski Rafał MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M30 107
00:22:56
00:22:51
133
00:22:39
00:22:34
183
00:24:15
00:24:04
101
00:24:35
00:23:38
123
00:23:17
00:22:32


5 464
123 581 Kornatowski Tomasz Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30

99
00:21:31
00:21:28
136
00:23:07
00:23:00
147
00:26:04
00:25:00


83
00:23:49
00:22:19
4 465
124 665 KUBACZKA Adam Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1989 M20

86
00:21:13
00:21:11
127
00:22:48
00:22:44


179
00:24:01
00:23:55
78
00:22:15
00:22:10
4 470
125 401 Kocur Patryk Katowice 1978 M30 138
00:24:03
00:23:59


151
00:24:16
00:23:21
102
00:24:41
00:23:39


79
00:23:02
00:22:14
4 470
126 295 Winkler Marek Katowice ADS Masna 1982 M30 179
00:25:35
00:25:03
185
00:25:39
00:24:00
170
00:24:39
00:23:46
119
00:26:20
00:24:16
115
00:22:57
00:22:11
69
00:22:27
00:21:40
6 473
127 96 Kałuża Sławomir Siemianowice Śląskie Masna Krytyczna 1972 M40 112
00:23:03
00:22:59
158
00:23:18
00:23:13
188
00:25:09
00:24:16


147
00:23:46
00:22:59
74
00:22:02
00:21:58
5 491
128 651 Szczygieł WOJCIECH ŁAZY Biegaj Razem Z Nami Zawiercie 1973 M40

139
00:22:45
00:22:40
139
00:23:53
00:23:04


126
00:22:37
00:22:34
88
00:22:30
00:22:26
4 492
129 228 Nogal Leszek Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1968 M40 95
00:22:45
00:22:43
155
00:23:16
00:23:12
167
00:24:35
00:23:44
209
00:28:51
00:26:47
146
00:23:45
00:22:58
99
00:23:36
00:22:48
6 495
130 332 Gralikowski Marek Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 105
00:22:54
00:22:42




89
00:23:27
00:23:21
110
00:22:12
00:22:04
194
00:31:12
00:29:35
4 498
131 279 Kucharczyk Robert Chorzów Silesia Runners Club 1979 M30 106
00:22:54
00:22:52
162
00:23:27
00:23:22
165
00:24:33
00:23:43
107
00:24:52
00:23:53
129
00:23:27
00:22:37


5 504
132 607 Dziwiński Krzysztof Skałka Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie 1977 M30

150
00:23:03
00:23:01
138
00:23:53
00:23:04
200
00:29:40
00:26:36
142
00:24:26
00:22:54
84
00:22:24
00:22:19
5 514
133 23 Bigos Grzegorz Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30 90
00:22:36
00:22:34
154
00:23:12
00:23:10
162
00:24:27
00:23:39
115
00:25:05
00:24:07
175
00:24:34
00:23:47


5 521
134 128 Kępa Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M40 162
00:25:06
00:24:42
193
00:24:15
00:24:09
157
00:24:36
00:23:36
122
00:25:22
00:24:24
166
00:24:19
00:23:33
81
00:23:04
00:22:17
6 522
135 363 urbański marcin bytom biegam bo lubię Miechowice 1984 M30 128
00:23:27
00:23:24


141
00:23:13
00:23:06
110
00:24:05
00:24:02
143
00:23:02
00:22:57


4 522
136 674 Pańkowski Bartłomiej Będzin Tymbar Team 1976 M30

149
00:23:03
00:22:52
129
00:23:36
00:22:48
117
00:25:19
00:24:15
128
00:23:21
00:22:35


4 523
137 263 Szędzielorz Krystian Siemianowice Śląskie Silesia Runners Club 1982 M30 109
00:23:00
00:22:58
145
00:22:57
00:22:48
143
00:24:01
00:23:10
198
00:26:34
00:26:32


128
00:25:01
00:24:11
5 525
138 521 Stępień Wojciech Gliwice Night Runners Gliwice 1975 M30 137
00:24:00
00:23:42
129
00:22:39
00:22:29




172
00:24:37
00:23:41
93
00:23:19
00:22:30
4 531
139 508 Gruszka Łukasz Mysłowice GRUCHA 1986 M20 110
00:23:03
00:22:55
115
00:22:20
00:22:12
196
00:25:18
00:24:28
118
00:25:15
00:24:16




4 539
140 167 Dmowski Łukasz Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1984 M30 238
00:27:48
00:27:41
70
00:22:15
00:20:39


124
00:26:30
00:24:27
109
00:23:32
00:22:01


4 541
141 211 Pawlik Robert Katowice Infusion Running Team 1984 M30 116
00:23:08
00:22:54


184
00:24:59
00:24:05
144
00:26:03
00:24:56


98
00:23:39
00:22:48
4 542
142 439 Markowski Przemysław Bytom miechowicka grupa biegowa 1991 M20 129
00:23:27
00:23:21
131
00:22:32
00:22:29
182
00:24:53
00:24:04
104
00:24:47
00:23:45




4 546
143 362 Kuś Dawid Katowice Polska Grupa Górnicza 1987 M20 122
00:23:21
00:23:19
173
00:23:42
00:23:41
181
00:24:51
00:24:03


157
00:24:01
00:23:13
94
00:22:42
00:22:35
5 546
144 113 Matuć Dariusz Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 92
00:22:38
00:22:34
114
00:22:14
00:22:09
125
00:23:31
00:22:43


217
00:26:09
00:25:11
220
00:41:07
00:38:39
5 548
145 527 Buczkowski Mariusz Katowice 1966 M40 152
00:24:37
00:24:19
159
00:23:25
00:23:17
199
00:25:24
00:24:35
141
00:25:49
00:24:51
154
00:23:53
00:23:07
101
00:23:41
00:22:55
6 548
146 334 Janoszczyk Adam Tarnowskie Góry GB Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1986 M20 99
00:22:50
00:22:47


192
00:25:09
00:24:20
133
00:27:44
00:24:40
127
00:23:21
00:22:34


4 551
147 58 Stankowiak Maciej Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1978 M30 120
00:23:13
00:23:09
161
00:23:29
00:23:22
148
00:24:10
00:23:19
175
00:26:50
00:25:49
170
00:24:28
00:23:39
125
00:24:48
00:23:58
6 554
148 539 Jarosz Arkadiusz Bytom Ochoczo Wspieramy Rekreację 1982 M30 140
00:24:09
00:23:45
181
00:24:03
00:23:54
195
00:26:02
00:24:27
130
00:25:37
00:24:36
196
00:25:20
00:24:28
104
00:23:57
00:23:09
6 555
149 700 Knapik Rafał PRZECZYCE 1977 M30

208
00:26:19
00:24:43
210
00:26:23
00:24:52
116
00:25:13
00:24:13
152
00:23:59
00:23:05
82
00:23:06
00:22:19
5 558
150 25 Zamojski Bartosz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 M30 100
00:22:51
00:22:47
127
00:22:29
00:22:24
276
00:28:04
00:27:02
225
00:30:08
00:27:53
118
00:23:11
00:22:25
213
00:41:00
00:38:27
6 558
151 802 Moneta Piotr Sosnowiec PRZAŚNY BAMBUS WŚCIEKŁYCH PAND Z MOLIBDENU 1989 M20



206
00:25:40
00:24:48
108
00:24:55
00:23:54
135
00:23:36
00:22:47
109
00:24:22
00:23:32
4 558
152 181 Wiener Marcin Katowice Jesus Saves 1972 M40

163
00:23:32
00:23:23
163
00:24:30
00:23:40


153
00:23:54
00:23:06
85
00:22:26
00:22:19
4 564
153 298 Przyłudzki Janusz Mikołów 1952 M60 141
00:24:11
00:24:06
182
00:24:03
00:23:54
171
00:24:37
00:23:47
149
00:26:10
00:25:08
169
00:24:24
00:23:34
106
00:23:24
00:23:17
6 565
154 793 Turchan Michał Sosnowiec 1988 M20



135
00:23:53
00:23:00
91
00:24:21
00:23:22
136
00:23:37
00:22:47
207
00:33:32
00:31:59
4 569
155 404 THAMM Marcin Katowice 1984 M30 97
00:22:46
00:22:43
116
00:22:51
00:22:14


142
00:25:54
00:24:56
218
00:26:06
00:25:11


4 573
156 497 Noga Łukasz Sosnowiec Zdzieraj Kapcie 1982 M30 147
00:24:22
00:24:09


177
00:24:58
00:23:59
111
00:25:02
00:24:03
138
00:23:38
00:22:50


4 573
157 627 Bryś Krzysztof Katowice 1986 M20

246
00:27:28
00:25:48
190
00:25:50
00:24:17
139
00:26:53
00:24:50
148
00:23:52
00:22:59
100
00:23:42
00:22:53
5 577
158 305 Gańczak Waldemar Chorzów Silesia Runners Club 1978 M30 62
00:21:38
00:21:35
102
00:21:38
00:21:34
342
00:35:18
00:33:33




72
00:21:51
00:21:45
4 578
159 543 Mystek Bogdan Olkusz O.S.V TEAM Olkusz 1962 M50 125
00:23:23
00:23:17
170
00:23:45
00:23:39
155
00:24:21
00:23:28


130
00:23:25
00:22:37


4 580
160 552 Kozicki Jacek Bytom GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1979 M30 130
00:23:28
00:23:26


159
00:24:24
00:23:36
128
00:24:42
00:24:35
165
00:23:38
00:23:32


4 582
161 755 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40



180
00:24:53
00:24:01
123
00:25:25
00:24:24
171
00:24:27
00:23:39
115
00:24:29
00:23:41
4 589
162 276 Majda Krystian Katowice rise and shine 1987 M20 143
00:24:17
00:23:52
164
00:23:49
00:23:30


153
00:29:19
00:25:15
131
00:22:51
00:22:41


4 591
163 287 szymik marcin chorzów ratownik górniczy 1973 M40 115
00:23:07
00:23:02
223
00:27:04
00:25:15
166
00:24:37
00:23:43
249
00:32:43
00:29:32
225
00:26:21
00:25:26
90
00:23:18
00:22:27
6 594
164 673 Sokół Grzegorz Dąbrowa Górnicza 1981 M30

135
00:22:40
00:22:37
140
00:23:56
00:23:05
165
00:26:34
00:25:31
159
00:24:15
00:23:23


4 599
165 103 Palka Zbyszek KATOWICE ARTeam 1981 M30

171
00:25:15
00:23:39
186
00:25:04
00:24:11


155
00:23:57
00:23:09
91
00:23:14
00:22:28
4 603
166 398 Zapart Adam Bytom Pure Team Run 1986 M20 133
00:23:43
00:23:29
151
00:23:17
00:23:04


173
00:26:46
00:25:46
149
00:23:50
00:22:59


4 606
167 493 krzywda WOJCIECH gliwice Silesia Runners Club 1985 M20 187
00:25:47
00:25:22
172
00:23:56
00:23:41
243
00:26:46
00:25:47
135
00:25:57
00:24:45


112
00:24:29
00:23:38
5 606
168 481 Szydło Maciej Katowice Opel Active Team 1973 M40 127
00:23:26
00:23:20
157
00:23:22
00:23:12
228
00:26:19
00:25:23
156
00:26:22
00:25:18
168
00:24:26
00:23:34


5 608
169 805 Jagiello Adam Bytom Żelazna Łyda 1973 M40



179
00:25:41
00:24:00
86
00:24:19
00:23:17
133
00:23:37
00:22:46
219
00:41:06
00:38:37
4 617
170 806 Hirsz Tomasz Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30



239
00:27:21
00:25:45
155
00:26:24
00:25:16
145
00:23:50
00:22:58
80
00:23:06
00:22:15
4 619
171 386 DUDA KRZYSZTOF MIKOŁOW 1975 M30 239
00:27:54
00:27:21
125
00:22:28
00:22:20


131
00:25:43
00:24:39
144
00:23:50
00:22:58


4 639
172 611 Buda Michał Pszczyna PSZCZYNA BIEGA 1974 M40

192
00:25:44
00:24:09
229
00:26:12
00:25:24
157
00:27:25
00:25:20
187
00:25:52
00:24:21
107
00:24:49
00:23:19
5 643
173 710 Czeszejko-Sochacki Tomasz Siemianowice Śląskie 1977 M30

209
00:26:19
00:24:43
197
00:26:04
00:24:33
137
00:25:47
00:24:47


111
00:24:23
00:23:36
4 654
174 544 Izdebski Mariusz Olkusz O.S.V TEAM Olkusz 1970 M40 169
00:25:18
00:25:08
207
00:24:53
00:24:42
218
00:26:04
00:25:06


185
00:25:04
00:24:11
105
00:24:06
00:23:16
5 666
175 89 Harpula Wojciech Krosno Szybkobieżny Żółw 1983 M30 154
00:24:44
00:24:35
184
00:24:08
00:23:58
178
00:24:58
00:23:59
152
00:26:20
00:25:11




4 668
176 197 Pinkawa Grzegorz Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1979 M30 177
00:25:32
00:25:12
188
00:25:41
00:24:05
232
00:27:06
00:25:31
177
00:27:55
00:25:50
183
00:25:42
00:24:07
135
00:26:00
00:24:28
6 672
177 593 Zacher Dominik Zabrze Zabrze Biega 1983 M30

213
00:25:06
00:24:51
207
00:25:42
00:24:49
160
00:27:30
00:25:25


97
00:24:18
00:22:47
4 677
178 691 Pado Krzysztof Katowice 1985 M20

175
00:23:57
00:23:42
191
00:25:11
00:24:18


192
00:25:16
00:24:23
119
00:24:44
00:23:51
4 677
179 22 Suślik Sobiesław Mysłowice 1974 M40 159
00:24:58
00:24:43
205
00:24:55
00:24:39
238
00:27:15
00:25:44
213
00:29:05
00:27:00
189
00:25:19
00:24:22
124
00:24:46
00:23:58
6 677
180 171 Hnatów Szymek Dąbrowa Górnicza Speleoklub Dąbrowa Górnicza 1980 M30 182
00:25:40
00:25:05
178
00:23:59
00:23:48
245
00:26:44
00:25:50
183
00:29:12
00:26:07
204
00:26:15
00:24:40
138
00:26:15
00:24:42
6 681
181 302 Piekoszewski Janusz Mysłowice 1975 M30 148
00:24:26
00:24:19
196
00:24:27
00:24:17
193
00:25:09
00:24:20
148
00:25:14
00:25:07




4 685
182 391 Warwas Paweł Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1968 M40 170
00:25:19
00:25:10
191
00:24:20
00:24:08
161
00:24:34
00:23:38
166
00:26:31
00:25:31




4 688
183 303 Kowal Leszek Zabrze 1966 M40 163
00:25:09
00:24:53


247
00:27:27
00:25:55
184
00:27:18
00:26:09
203
00:25:40
00:24:39
140
00:25:47
00:24:51
5 690
184 189 Matuszewski Michał Katowice 1976 M30

187
00:24:19
00:24:04
225
00:26:26
00:25:20
187
00:27:13
00:26:13
205
00:25:48
00:24:44
113
00:24:30
00:23:38
5 692
185 366 Kułakowski Grzegorz Dąbrowa Górnicza W pogoni za duchem 1979 M30 168
00:25:17
00:25:00
176
00:23:52
00:23:43
208
00:25:48
00:24:50


141
00:23:43
00:22:53


4 693
186 621 czaja tomasz Katowice 1981 M30

239
00:25:41
00:25:31
224
00:26:14
00:25:19
194
00:27:29
00:26:25
173
00:24:36
00:23:45
102
00:23:58
00:23:04
5 693
187 160 Palenta Marek Katowice 1971 M40 172
00:25:23
00:25:06
203
00:24:45
00:24:33


174
00:26:53
00:25:47
206
00:25:41
00:24:44
144
00:26:02
00:25:08
5 693
188 347 Gągol Ireneusz Dąbrowa Górnicza Run 4 Fun DG 1966 M40 193
00:26:14
00:26:04
204
00:26:14
00:24:38
203
00:26:14
00:24:43


186
00:25:44
00:24:13
122
00:24:00
00:23:55
5 704
189 555 Dudek Paweł Katowice Mordercze Ptaki 1978 M30 175
00:25:29
00:25:22
218
00:26:39
00:24:57
256
00:27:07
00:26:08
186
00:28:19
00:26:13


127
00:24:58
00:24:09
5 706
190 564 Nowicki Damian Siemianowice Śląskie 1995 M16 153
00:24:40
00:24:33
179
00:24:04
00:23:53
200
00:25:31
00:24:36


181
00:26:26
00:24:03


4 713
191 57 Pokryszka Wojciech Żernica Kombo Kurczaki 1992 M20 157
00:24:54
00:24:22


198
00:25:32
00:24:33
159
00:26:26
00:25:23
208
00:25:42
00:24:51


4 722
192 224 Jarczyk Wojciech Mikołów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 234
00:27:37
00:27:03
167
00:25:12
00:23:36
230
00:27:03
00:25:25
185
00:28:16
00:26:11
256
00:28:31
00:26:56
143
00:27:24
00:24:56
6 725
193 358 Pokryszka Bartosz Gliwice Kombo Kurczaki 1986 M20 158
00:24:56
00:24:24


261
00:27:17
00:26:18
154
00:26:18
00:25:15
156
00:24:03
00:23:12


4 729
194 696 Orzażewski Marek Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30

238
00:25:43
00:25:30
201
00:25:26
00:24:37
208
00:27:48
00:26:46
164
00:24:17
00:23:31
160
00:27:21
00:25:46
5 733
195 126 Niedziela Kamil Sosnowiec Biegowa Kuźnia 1990 M20 178
00:25:33
00:25:20
165
00:23:46
00:23:32
217
00:25:57
00:25:05


176
00:24:45
00:23:48
214
00:41:02
00:38:27
5 733
196 98 Skupień Grzegorz Chrzanów 1965 M40 180
00:25:36
00:25:22
201
00:26:06
00:24:27
212
00:25:45
00:24:54
169
00:27:44
00:25:40
195
00:25:59
00:24:26
198
00:32:06
00:30:27
6 742
197 765 Skrzypczak Mirosław Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40



290
00:29:20
00:27:40
168
00:26:41
00:25:34
150
00:23:47
00:22:59
142
00:25:51
00:24:56
4 750
198 77 Piwowar Jarosław Sosnowiec Parkrun Katowice 1985 M20 209
00:26:46
00:26:36
297
00:30:00
00:28:16
264
00:27:53
00:26:23
189
00:28:18
00:26:15
220
00:26:05
00:25:13
132
00:25:11
00:24:22
6 750
199 222 Niedbał Dawid Katowice ADS Systems Katowice 1985 M20

233
00:27:03
00:25:25
220
00:26:42
00:25:12


184
00:25:02
00:24:09
120
00:24:40
00:23:51
4 757
200 658 Janczura Marcin Katowice 1983 M30

264
00:28:28
00:26:39
287
00:30:01
00:27:37
195
00:29:44
00:26:27
132
00:24:21
00:22:41
172
00:28:34
00:26:57
5 763
201 259 Datka Piotr Katowice Pumkok 1956 M50 197
00:26:22
00:26:08
230
00:25:23
00:25:20
265
00:26:28
00:26:26


207
00:24:52
00:24:50
129
00:24:16
00:24:15
5 763
202 399 Popielewicz Tomasz Katowice metalserwis team 1954 M60 144
00:24:18
00:24:14


246
00:28:10
00:25:54
230
00:31:04
00:28:01


146
00:27:28
00:25:12
4 766
203 380 janiszewski jarek katowice . 1980 M30 149
00:24:29
00:24:24
339
00:38:18
00:36:09
149
00:24:15
00:23:20




137
00:26:10
00:24:39
4 774
204 450 Frankiewicz Mariusz Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 219
00:27:02
00:26:53
255
00:28:17
00:26:23
223
00:26:52
00:25:18
181
00:27:05
00:25:59
242
00:27:50
00:26:12
153
00:27:11
00:25:36
6 776
205 716 Jasiński Julian Mikołów 1970 M40

235
00:27:08
00:25:28
213
00:26:34
00:24:59
182
00:27:08
00:26:01
231
00:26:34
00:25:43
154
00:26:24
00:25:37
5 780
206 349 Grzyśka Piotr Zabrze Night Runners 1982 M30 195
00:26:15
00:25:58
224
00:25:36
00:25:16
204
00:26:16
00:24:45


162
00:24:26
00:23:30


4 785
207 124 Boruta Marcin Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1976 M30 183
00:25:42
00:25:14
215
00:26:41
00:24:52
249
00:27:32
00:25:56
190
00:28:23
00:26:20
198
00:26:06
00:24:34


5 786
208 71 Zieliński Marcin Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 M30

253
00:27:54
00:26:17
241
00:27:17
00:25:46
226
00:31:00
00:27:55
199
00:25:32
00:24:35
121
00:25:25
00:23:54
5 787
209 236 Kasprzak Paweł Zabrze Da Vinci Team 1994 M20 229
00:27:26
00:27:07
241
00:27:12
00:25:35
282
00:28:53
00:27:14
192
00:28:27
00:26:22
226
00:27:04
00:25:29
141
00:26:24
00:24:53
6 788
210 7 Bąk Tadeusz bieruń samotny biegacz 1955 M50 155
00:24:48
00:24:45
200
00:24:28
00:24:24
221
00:26:10
00:25:14


213
00:26:35
00:25:03


4 789
211 546 piskorz Krzys bytom miechowicka grupa biegowa 1973 M40 268
00:30:05
00:29:36
174
00:23:57
00:23:42
194
00:25:16
00:24:26




159
00:28:14
00:25:45
4 795
212 495 Pudlik Paweł Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 194
00:26:14
00:25:43
299
00:29:56
00:28:19
269
00:28:15
00:26:41
171
00:28:48
00:25:42


161
00:27:26
00:25:53
5 795
213 604 Strzała Andrzej Jędrzejów UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 1965 M40

210
00:24:51
00:24:44
263
00:27:11
00:26:20
172
00:26:50
00:25:44


151
00:26:53
00:25:23
4 796
214 265 Kozak Adam Siemianowice Kozak Team 1964 M50

219
00:26:39
00:24:58
257
00:27:03
00:26:11


190
00:25:54
00:24:23
131
00:25:54
00:24:20
4 797
215 47 Kubica Dariusz Mysłowice 1972 M40 167
00:25:13
00:25:03
275
00:29:06
00:27:19
209
00:26:23
00:24:51
201
00:29:44
00:26:36
223
00:27:03
00:25:21


5 800
216 697 Janus Krzysztof Dąbrowa Górnicza niezrzeszony 1952 M60

190
00:24:12
00:24:06
244
00:26:45
00:25:47
176
00:27:51
00:25:49
194
00:25:57
00:24:26


4 804
217 120 Grabski Michał Gliwice Kombo Kurczaki 1986 M20 225
00:27:19
00:26:47
231
00:25:40
00:25:21
227
00:26:20
00:25:22
180
00:27:01
00:25:57
178
00:24:44
00:23:52


5 810
218 754 Maryniak Piotr Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30



248
00:26:47
00:25:56
196
00:28:31
00:26:28
222
00:26:08
00:25:19
149
00:26:53
00:25:18
4 815
219 143 Danielczyk Szymon Tychy BiegamBoLubię Mikołów 1980 M30

199
00:24:30
00:24:22


214
00:28:06
00:27:02
215
00:25:56
00:25:06
189
00:30:21
00:28:43
4 817
220 354 Piskorz Jarosław Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1978 M30

147
00:24:28
00:22:51
175
00:24:43
00:23:54
282
00:39:30
00:36:26


216
00:41:03
00:38:33
4 820
221 199 Michalczyk Konrad Katowice Team Frizzz!studio 1979 M30 247
00:28:10
00:27:59
138
00:24:14
00:22:39


197
00:28:36
00:26:30
241
00:28:24
00:26:05


4 823
222 293 Frączek Mariusz Myszków 1977 M30 199
00:26:25
00:26:10
236
00:27:06
00:25:29




238
00:27:36
00:25:58
150
00:26:50
00:25:18
4 823
223 436 Zając Adam Dąbrowa Górnicza Speleoklub Dąbrowa Górnicza 1976 M30 201
00:26:27
00:25:57
220
00:25:10
00:25:03
289
00:28:32
00:27:38
202
00:29:45
00:26:40
201
00:26:09
00:24:38


5 824
224 345 Buczyński Radosław Gliwice Night Runners 1986 M20 216
00:27:00
00:26:44
228
00:25:36
00:25:18
222
00:26:47
00:25:17
199
00:28:36
00:26:34
193
00:25:54
00:24:24


5 830
225 468 Nalepa Marcin Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 233
00:27:36
00:27:07
254
00:28:02
00:26:21
272
00:27:58
00:26:58
232
00:30:12
00:28:04
227
00:27:07
00:25:33
139
00:26:20
00:24:50
6 831
226 229 Rybitw Łukasz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 M30 185
00:25:46
00:25:32
226
00:25:31
00:25:17
240
00:26:43
00:25:46
203
00:27:47
00:26:41
270
00:29:57
00:28:08
217
00:41:04
00:38:33
6 831
227 368 Obuchowski Robert Dąbrowa Górnicza Leader Fox MTB Team 1972 M40 220
00:27:03
00:26:36
265
00:28:39
00:26:44
274
00:29:28
00:27:01
206
00:29:47
00:26:42
236
00:28:21
00:25:52
174
00:28:47
00:27:07
6 836
228 703 Augustyn Grzegorz Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1978 M30

227
00:26:54
00:25:18
267
00:27:26
00:26:38
212
00:27:50
00:26:48


133
00:25:58
00:24:24
4 839
229 654 Włodarczyk Łukasz Tarnowskie Góry Tarnowskie Góry 1980 M30

261
00:28:20
00:26:33
214
00:25:48
00:25:01
145
00:26:04
00:25:00
219
00:26:02
00:25:13


4 839
230 455 sobieski tomasz jaworzno 1972 M40

195
00:24:28
00:24:15


233
00:29:22
00:28:12
258
00:27:53
00:27:00
156
00:26:31
00:25:40
4 842
231 14 Patschek Krzysztof Bytom 1967 M40 181
00:25:37
00:25:21
216
00:26:33
00:24:54
234
00:27:17
00:25:41
216
00:29:14
00:27:07
235
00:27:30
00:25:52


5 847
232 314 Figiel Jarosław Katowice 1981 M30 174
00:25:26
00:25:07
197
00:24:31
00:24:19
235
00:27:14
00:25:42


246
00:27:56
00:26:20


4 852
233 94 Kaleta Paweł Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1985 M20 208
00:26:41
00:26:27


284
00:28:59
00:27:20
205
00:28:48
00:26:42
161
00:25:01
00:23:25


4 858
234 689 Łukaszewski Przemysław Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1975 M30

251
00:27:47
00:26:09
294
00:29:28
00:27:52
210
00:27:52
00:26:47
245
00:27:09
00:26:19
152
00:26:24
00:25:33
5 858
235 311 Bartoń Łukasz Mysłowice run-log.com 1985 M20 206
00:26:37
00:26:20
263
00:28:30
00:26:38




251
00:28:12
00:26:29
145
00:26:41
00:25:10
4 865
236 329 Popielewicz Marek Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 242
00:28:02
00:27:42
283
00:29:27
00:27:37
299
00:30:26
00:28:08
231
00:31:04
00:28:01
230
00:27:55
00:25:40
164
00:27:51
00:26:08
6 867
237 608 Szumniak Marcin Chorów szumiki 1979 M30

268
00:28:48
00:26:54
237
00:27:21
00:25:44
164
00:27:34
00:25:30
200
00:26:12
00:24:35


4 869
238 337 Konieczko Tomasz Dobieszowice 1980 M30

290
00:29:32
00:27:52
300
00:30:33
00:28:16
217
00:30:20
00:27:10
211
00:26:35
00:24:59
158
00:27:15
00:25:42
5 876
239 213 Moćko Grzegorz Katowice 1955 M50 222
00:27:12
00:26:58
256
00:27:58
00:26:23
275
00:28:36
00:27:02
221
00:29:22
00:27:18


177
00:28:48
00:27:13
5 876
240 343 Szustak Marek Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 227
00:27:21
00:27:05
211
00:26:27
00:24:48


204
00:28:44
00:26:41
237
00:27:30
00:25:54


4 879
241 51 Wydra Szymon Czechowice-Dziedzice 1994 M20



296
00:30:23
00:27:56
179
00:28:05
00:25:55
229
00:27:17
00:25:40
179
00:29:49
00:27:21
4 883
242 578 Duda Radosław Ożarowice GB Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1990 M20

206
00:26:18
00:24:40
242
00:26:48
00:25:47
219
00:30:21
00:27:14
221
00:26:49
00:25:18


4 888
243 738 Chrobok Mateusz Zabrze Night Runners 1988 M20

309
00:31:06
00:29:11


237
00:31:42
00:28:35
228
00:27:55
00:25:38
118
00:25:00
00:23:47
4 892
244 134 Międzik Jacek Bytom STREFA BYKÓW 1980 M30 101
00:22:52
00:22:48
237
00:27:21
00:25:30


267
00:35:19
00:32:12
291
00:31:48
00:29:56


4 896
245 272 Wawiernia Sylwester Katowice 1973 M40 221
00:27:12
00:27:02
244
00:27:21
00:25:42




265
00:30:07
00:27:43
169
00:28:07
00:26:31
4 899
246 465 Nieradzik Adam Nowe Chechło PROFIT Sport Team 1975 M30 198
00:26:24
00:26:18


266
00:27:57
00:26:26


248
00:27:56
00:26:23
190
00:29:42
00:28:47
4 902
247 565 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 200
00:26:25
00:26:23


277
00:28:39
00:27:02


261
00:29:47
00:27:25
168
00:27:56
00:26:25
4 906
248 130 Stary Damian Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1976 M30 252
00:28:28
00:28:04
270
00:28:39
00:26:58
297
00:29:31
00:27:59
250
00:32:43
00:29:36
257
00:29:12
00:26:56
148
00:27:32
00:25:16
6 907
249 569 Cymander Marcin Bytom 1984 M30 241
00:27:55
00:27:43
273
00:28:46
00:27:06
302
00:29:10
00:28:20
236
00:30:38
00:28:32


163
00:27:37
00:26:05
5 913
250 288 Petryk Jakub Katowice 1982 M30 232
00:27:35
00:27:21




253
00:31:52
00:29:42
264
00:30:07
00:27:41
166
00:27:15
00:26:22
4 915
251 799 Turczyk Tomasz Katowice 1978 M30



262
00:27:21
00:26:20
277
00:35:15
00:33:04
212
00:25:59
00:25:02
165
00:27:49
00:26:12
4 916
252 304 Gieroszka Artur Katowice Biegam Wspieram Motywuję 1983 M30 236
00:27:38
00:27:05
252
00:27:52
00:26:13


215
00:29:09
00:27:05
214
00:25:53
00:25:05


4 917
253 753 Dziamski Ryszard Chorzów Fundacja Iskierka - Biegam dla Mirki 1976 M30



286
00:29:17
00:27:37
246
00:32:31
00:29:17
240
00:28:20
00:25:59
155
00:27:15
00:25:38
4 927
254 206 Purchla Dawid Katowice 1992 M20 224
00:27:16
00:26:49
278
00:29:08
00:27:21
336
00:35:08
00:32:34
273
00:35:52
00:32:34
268
00:30:27
00:27:57
171
00:29:14
00:26:55
6 936
255 244 Kościelniak Artur Sosnowiec 1978 M30 207
00:26:38
00:26:24
229
00:25:34
00:25:19
254
00:26:55
00:26:01


260
00:29:04
00:27:25


4 950
256 779 Lachera Bogusław Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50



310
00:30:45
00:29:07
235
00:30:31
00:28:29
239
00:27:30
00:25:59
173
00:28:31
00:27:01
4 957
257 574 Bąk Tymoteusz Ruda Śląska 1977 M30

257
00:26:42
00:26:24
255
00:27:38
00:26:05
207
00:28:45
00:26:43
249
00:28:01
00:26:26


4 968
258 550 Matyjasek Grzegorz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1985 M20 258
00:29:23
00:29:17
282
00:29:19
00:27:36


255
00:33:00
00:29:51
253
00:28:37
00:26:50
211
00:36:00
00:33:33
5 977
259 168 Orczyk Marcin Czeladź 1982 M30 254
00:28:33
00:27:59


295
00:29:30
00:27:56


244
00:27:15
00:26:18
192
00:30:46
00:29:07
4 985
260 500 Zaborowski Jakub Katowice 1980 M30 264
00:29:42
00:29:01




254
00:32:56
00:29:47
284
00:31:37
00:29:13
185
00:30:38
00:28:01
4 987
261 566 PAWEŁEK Krzysztof Świętochłowice 1972 M40 223
00:27:14
00:27:07
292
00:28:16
00:28:05
301
00:30:03
00:28:19


298
00:32:47
00:31:08
175
00:29:31
00:27:09
5 988
262 18 Świerczewski Krzysztof Sosnowiec W Pogoni Za Duchem 1976 M30 262
00:29:31
00:29:04
308
00:30:41
00:29:02


259
00:33:15
00:30:11
288
00:31:02
00:29:18
188
00:30:18
00:28:40
5 997
263 38 Góralczyk Łukasz Żory 1980 M30 279
00:31:20
00:31:02
329
00:33:50
00:32:07
323
00:32:37
00:31:03
193
00:27:33
00:26:24


203
00:33:34
00:31:16
5 998
264 442 Chodzidło Rafał Chorzów 1981 M30 290
00:35:01
00:34:52
327
00:33:57
00:32:03
328
00:34:10
00:31:43
262
00:34:44
00:31:34
273
00:30:32
00:28:14
176
00:28:45
00:27:12
6 1001
265 679 Spyra Krzysztof Zawiercie Biegaj Razem Z Nami - Zawiercie 1975 M30

271
00:27:39
00:26:59
307
00:30:22
00:28:49


267
00:29:19
00:27:47
178
00:28:51
00:27:19
4 1023
266 21 NOWAK ADAM Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M30 244
00:28:03
00:27:35
287
00:29:39
00:27:47




279
00:30:23
00:28:42
215
00:41:04
00:38:32
4 1025
267 531 Stańczyk Dariusz Zawiercie Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie 1981 M30 256
00:28:58
00:28:39


291
00:28:38
00:27:42
247
00:31:28
00:29:20
233
00:28:08
00:25:51


4 1027
268 839 GOLEC DOMINIK KATOWICE 1981 M30



329
00:34:14
00:31:44
239
00:31:52
00:28:41
278
00:31:08
00:28:41
181
00:28:21
00:27:27
4 1027
269 336 Socha Bartłomiej Sosnowiec 1987 M20 283
00:32:33
00:31:57


332
00:34:34
00:32:07
268
00:35:27
00:32:17
280
00:31:05
00:28:46
196
00:31:57
00:29:41
5 1027
270 83 Szymański Sebastian Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 M30 260
00:29:26
00:29:16
266
00:28:29
00:26:50
285
00:28:36
00:27:36




218
00:41:08
00:38:36
4 1029
271 247 Szweda Leszek Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 213
00:26:51
00:26:21
274
00:28:58
00:27:10
319
00:31:35
00:29:54
258
00:32:15
00:30:02
285
00:30:56
00:29:14


5 1030
272 711 MENDAK JACEK SOSNOWIEC 1963 M50

288
00:29:34
00:27:48
258
00:27:15
00:26:12
220
00:28:29
00:27:16
266
00:28:45
00:27:45


4 1032
273 310 Królik Piotr Będzin 1990 M20 250
00:28:20
00:28:07
306
00:30:50
00:29:01




293
00:31:55
00:30:18
187
00:30:13
00:28:39
4 1036
274 243 Buczkowski Marcin Katowice 1991 M20 230
00:27:34
00:27:18
286
00:29:23
00:27:44
315
00:31:12
00:29:38
261
00:32:46
00:30:39
263
00:29:14
00:27:41


5 1040
275 60 Liszka Damian Katowice 1972 M40 259
00:29:25
00:29:03
289
00:29:39
00:27:48
308
00:31:12
00:28:55
240
00:31:55
00:28:43
255
00:29:19
00:26:54


5 1043
276 594 Szala Janusz Łaziska Górne 1952 M60

277
00:29:10
00:27:21
309
00:30:46
00:29:03


277
00:30:43
00:28:24
191
00:31:21
00:28:50
4 1054
277 526 Gębski Andrzej Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M30

267
00:28:37
00:26:53
270
00:27:34
00:26:43
241
00:30:47
00:28:44
281
00:30:26
00:28:47


4 1059
278 644 Książek Tomasz Ruda Śląska 1977 M30

326
00:33:52
00:32:02
340
00:35:41
00:33:13


306
00:34:49
00:32:27
89
00:23:22
00:22:26
4 1061
279 37 Nawias Albin Katowice 1961 M50 274
00:30:36
00:30:13
320
00:32:29
00:30:40
347
00:36:35
00:34:08
279
00:37:37
00:34:26
302
00:33:53
00:31:31
206
00:34:06
00:31:47
6 1061
280 153 Szedzielorz Sebastian Siemianowice 1978 M30 265
00:29:48
00:29:27
296
00:30:00
00:28:11
280
00:28:44
00:27:13
229
00:30:06
00:28:00




4 1070
281 432 Koziarz Artur Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1983 M30 210
00:26:47
00:26:41
304
00:30:39
00:28:51
303
00:29:59
00:28:23


254
00:28:35
00:26:53


4 1071
282 319 Puczka Łukasz Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 251
00:28:24
00:28:13
281
00:29:17
00:27:35
305
00:30:13
00:28:31
242
00:31:51
00:28:47




4 1079
283 480 Michalik Krzysztof Sosnowiec 1973 M40 287
00:33:10
00:32:34
334
00:34:19
00:34:07
346
00:36:29
00:34:07
263
00:35:01
00:31:45


201
00:33:04
00:30:44
5 1085
284 795 Lech Aleksander Mysłowice 1970 M40



331
00:34:34
00:32:06
280
00:37:51
00:34:33
272
00:30:35
00:28:12
204
00:33:51
00:31:31
4 1087
285 105 Lipiecki Jacek Łaziska Górne BiegamBoLubię Mikołów 1980 M30

301
00:30:24
00:28:40
273
00:28:37
00:27:00
251
00:31:45
00:29:39
269
00:30:20
00:28:02


4 1094
286 315 Stanaszek Grzegorz Mikołów TWiG Road Runners 1974 M40 286
00:32:53
00:32:43
325
00:33:12
00:31:28
330
00:34:23
00:32:04


290
00:32:09
00:29:47
193
00:30:18
00:29:24
5 1094
287 125 Pilarski Radek Katowice - 1976 M30 257
00:29:13
00:28:52
303
00:30:40
00:28:50
314
00:31:42
00:29:25
260
00:33:47
00:30:36
282
00:31:14
00:28:49


5 1102
288 789 Pałys Łukasz Katowice 1983 M30



337
00:35:19
00:32:59
269
00:35:34
00:32:17
299
00:33:34
00:31:12
202
00:32:36
00:30:52
4 1107
289 328 Kaźmierczak Tomasz Katowice 1975 M30 275
00:30:51
00:30:40
316
00:31:33
00:29:48
322
00:32:44
00:31:00




200
00:33:03
00:30:39
4 1113
290 144 Gołąbek Dariusz Tychy BBL Mikołów 1963 M50 277
00:31:18
00:31:06
323
00:32:58
00:31:16




307
00:34:46
00:32:28
208
00:34:46
00:32:23
4 1115
291 346 Lipman Wieńczysław Katowice AUGUSTEAM 1965 M40

318
00:31:50
00:29:58
324
00:32:46
00:31:13


296
00:31:33
00:30:40
186
00:29:13
00:28:21
4 1124
292 99 Nitecki Damian Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1980 M30 243
00:28:02
00:27:49
285
00:29:24
00:27:40
311
00:30:50
00:29:13


289
00:31:17
00:29:30


4 1128
293 647 Psik Rafał Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1975 M30

317
00:31:45
00:29:55
271
00:27:45
00:26:48
272
00:35:40
00:32:29
274
00:29:54
00:28:15


4 1134
294 115 Kuczborski Jarosław Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1974 M40 255
00:28:56
00:28:41
310
00:30:57
00:29:13


270
00:34:27
00:32:18
300
00:33:36
00:31:12


4 1135
295 612 Królikiewicz Tomasz Zawiercie Biegaj Razem Z Nami. Zawiercie 1974 M40

321
00:33:02
00:31:06
325
00:33:39
00:31:15


297
00:33:19
00:30:52
199
00:32:57
00:30:36
4 1142
296 809 jaworski janusz tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40



343
00:36:11
00:33:46
281
00:38:27
00:35:09
308
00:35:13
00:32:44
210
00:35:45
00:33:13
4 1142
297 402 Kocur Piotr Katowice 1950 M60 280
00:32:03
00:31:39
324
00:33:23
00:31:26
334
00:34:44
00:32:22




205
00:34:06
00:31:43
4 1143
298 53 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M50 291
00:35:05
00:34:53
336
00:36:48
00:35:07




312
00:38:20
00:35:48
212
00:36:19
00:33:56
4 1151
299 529 Kurek Edward KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 271
00:30:17
00:30:12
319
00:32:06
00:30:28
341
00:35:35
00:33:16
274
00:35:45
00:32:39
309
00:35:24
00:32:58


5 1173
300 579 kałwak maciej Chorzów chrupchrup 1970 M40

314
00:31:29
00:29:45
318
00:32:08
00:29:49
256
00:33:02
00:29:55
292
00:32:00
00:30:14


4 1180
301 108 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 285
00:32:46
00:32:30


333
00:34:44
00:32:19
271
00:35:33
00:32:22
295
00:32:28
00:30:38


4 1184
302 528 Janiczek Tadeusz Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSiR Czeladź 1940 M60 284
00:32:37
00:31:50
330
00:34:19
00:32:17
344
00:36:38
00:33:56
285
00:45:04
00:41:03
303
00:34:38
00:31:57


5 1202
303 428 Wawrzyniak Andrzej Katowice 1958 M50 272
00:30:23
00:29:52
311
00:31:18
00:29:24
320
00:32:28
00:30:49


301
00:33:00
00:31:14


4 1204
304 562 Kamrowski Łukasz Katowice PAE Goggle Team 1978 M30 281
00:32:14
00:31:39
322
00:32:59
00:31:08
335
00:34:50
00:32:33
283
00:40:24
00:37:15




4 1221
305 44 Prymas Marek Będzin Pogoria Biega 1963 M50 282
00:32:22
00:31:49
328
00:33:57
00:32:05
349
00:37:14
00:34:52
278
00:36:46
00:33:31




4 1237
306 86 Zobek Edward Sosnowiec 1947 M60

341
00:44:06
00:42:02
352
00:46:30
00:43:52
286
00:48:11
00:44:50
314
00:45:40
00:43:06


4 1293

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 416 Odróbka Stanisław Siemianowice Śląskie Chop ze Żelaza Tri Team 1979 M30 12
00:18:37
00:18:35
23
00:18:54
00:18:52


20
00:20:08
00:20:06




3 55
2 576 Küttner Oskar Katowice SCS OSOZ Racing Team 1991 M20

51
00:19:59
00:19:56
39
00:20:00
00:19:56


31
00:19:21
00:19:18


3 121
3 520 Amborski Rafał Katowice Ratel Tri Team 1989 M20 50
00:20:52
00:20:49
40
00:19:43
00:19:41
66
00:21:02
00:20:59






3 156
4 701 Kula Mateusz Lędziny Terminal Logistyczny Promont 1992 M20

80
00:21:11
00:20:59


60
00:22:12
00:22:07
61
00:20:47
00:20:42


3 201
5 242 Kowalczyk Adam Mikołów BiegamBoLubię Mikołów 1972 M40

91
00:21:21
00:21:16
83
00:21:31
00:21:26
49
00:21:58
00:21:54




3 223
6 308 Gorzkowski Bartłomiej Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 M30 69
00:21:54
00:21:48


97
00:21:53
00:21:50


76
00:21:20
00:21:15


3 242
7 33 Zoran Henryk Ruda Śląska ADS Masna 1968 M40

103
00:21:49
00:21:43




89
00:22:19
00:21:31
65
00:22:22
00:21:35
3 257
8 435 Słomski Maksym Katowice PPNBB 1988 M20 71
00:21:55
00:21:46
126
00:22:25
00:22:21
100
00:22:05
00:21:59






3 297
9 185 Muszyński Marek Katowice rise&shine 1974 M40 124
00:23:22
00:22:56
124
00:22:51
00:22:20


98
00:24:33
00:23:31




3 346
10 138 Staciwa Sławomir Katowice ING Tech Poland 1973 M40

146
00:22:56
00:22:50


113
00:24:12
00:24:06
119
00:22:33
00:22:26


3 378
11 814 Pałczyk Jarosław CZĘSTOCHOWA 1982 M30



233
00:27:24
00:25:41


101
00:21:56
00:21:50
45
00:20:43
00:20:40
3 379
12 692 Toczek Jarosław Katowice 1985 M20

108
00:23:34
00:21:56
160
00:25:53
00:23:38
140
00:28:02
00:24:51




3 408
13 424 Feodorów Wojciech Zabrze 1969 M40 123
00:23:21
00:23:08
148
00:22:57
00:22:51
137
00:23:09
00:23:01






3 408
14 867 Kiełbusiewicz Marek Bytom 1980 M30





146
00:26:02
00:25:00
160
00:24:16
00:23:25
103
00:23:55
00:23:08
3 409
15 482 Banaś Mateusz Katowice Never Too Late 1986 M20 103
00:22:53
00:22:53


189
00:25:55
00:24:16


125
00:23:25
00:22:32


3 417
16 501 Leśniewski Artur Czeladź Grupa DBK 1987 M20 150
00:24:29
00:24:20
152
00:23:17
00:23:07
123
00:23:35
00:22:42






3 425
17 418 sidełko adam mikołów grammi 1971 M40 151
00:24:31
00:24:28
156
00:23:20
00:23:12


120
00:25:16
00:24:18




3 427
18 258 Szymoszek Wojciech Przyszowice 1985 M20 119
00:23:11
00:22:59




150
00:26:18
00:25:09
182
00:25:05
00:24:06


3 451
19 340 Jama Radosław Bytom 1985 M20



260
00:27:06
00:26:17
136
00:26:49
00:24:47
111
00:22:12
00:22:06


3 507
20 419 Łyczak Lucjan Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 166
00:25:12
00:24:51


168
00:24:41
00:23:45
178
00:26:56
00:25:50




3 512
21 741 LACHERA MAREK KATOWICE 1980 M30

202
00:24:39
00:24:31
250
00:25:58
00:25:58




134
00:26:01
00:24:26
3 586
22 707 PAJĄK KAMIL JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1987 M20

198
00:25:58
00:24:21
173
00:24:45
00:23:49
238
00:30:50
00:28:41




3 609
23 830 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ SOSNOWIEC 1996 M16



259
00:27:51
00:26:13
170
00:27:49
00:25:42
180
00:25:33
00:23:56


3 609
24 877 Banaszak Dominik Chorzów 1987 M20





257
00:33:10
00:29:58
224
00:26:20
00:25:25
157
00:26:32
00:25:42
3 638
25 683 Thal Mariusz Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30

214
00:26:30
00:24:52
226
00:26:53
00:25:21


209
00:26:27
00:24:53


3 649
26 85 Kunert Krzysztof Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 176
00:25:31
00:25:24






310
00:36:07
00:33:47
195
00:31:13
00:29:35
3 681
27 307 Wieczorek Krzysztof Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M40 192
00:26:08
00:25:49


251
00:27:35
00:25:58
243
00:30:56
00:28:49




3 686
28 169 Pucek Tomasz Chorzów 1979 M30 205
00:26:35
00:26:14


268
00:28:14
00:26:38
222
00:29:30
00:27:28




3 695
29 804 Nowakowski Hubert Będzin 1980 M30



288
00:29:08
00:27:37
191
00:28:25
00:26:20
234
00:26:48
00:25:52


3 713
30 385 Wołujewicz Paweł Mysłowice 1988 M20 267
00:29:54
00:29:39
269
00:28:39
00:26:57






184
00:29:30
00:27:55
3 720
31 551 Majda Tomasz Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 3 Stawy 1986 M20 190
00:26:06
00:26:01
250
00:26:18
00:26:06
283
00:28:05
00:27:14






3 723
32 884 Kosobudzki Sebastian Sosnowiec Wikoss-Sport 1975 M30





276
00:36:05
00:32:51
283
00:31:25
00:29:06
180
00:29:04
00:27:24
3 739
33 140 Szabrański Sławomir Lędziny 1976 M30 218
00:27:02
00:26:42
247
00:27:31
00:25:53
279
00:28:01
00:27:05






3 744
34 324 Ploch Tomasz Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1987 M20 237
00:27:46
00:27:39


292
00:29:27
00:27:50
234
00:29:23
00:28:19




3 763
35 158 Loska Waldemar Katowice Kostuchna Biega 1974 M40 226
00:27:19
00:26:46


326
00:32:58
00:31:17
252
00:31:52
00:29:41




3 804
36 365 Ulczok Tomasz Łaziska Górne Asia Ewa Staś 1980 M30 246
00:28:08
00:27:52
298
00:30:11
00:28:16
298
00:29:41
00:27:59






3 842
37 301 Bobulski Janusz Bytom 1956 M50 270
00:30:17
00:30:08
315
00:31:24
00:29:48


266
00:35:07
00:32:04




3 851
38 514 Madej Marcin Czeladź 1980 M30 248
00:28:11
00:27:59
300
00:30:02
00:28:21
306
00:30:59
00:28:41






3 854
39 9 Knopp Grzegorz Tychy niezrzeszony 1971 M40 253
00:28:33
00:28:15
293
00:29:55
00:28:07
313
00:31:05
00:29:24






3 859
40 836 PAŁCZYK ADAM KATOWICE 1986 M20



339
00:34:48
00:33:05
264
00:35:17
00:31:59
305
00:34:54
00:32:25


3 908
41 275 Stokłosa Marcin Gliwice 1976 M30 292
00:37:46
00:37:21
338
00:37:19
00:35:25
338
00:35:23
00:32:59






3 968
42 238 Czyż Łukasz Sosnowiec Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1982 M30 5
00:17:52
00:17:52
5
00:17:19
00:17:18








2 10
43 333 Oboz Pawel Andrychów Team URODZENI BIEGACZE 1981 M30



8
00:18:13
00:18:12
8
00:18:03
00:18:02




2 16
44 938 Mika Łukasz Rydułtowy Fundacja Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj Odważnie 1981 M30







23
00:18:50
00:18:49
11
00:18:00
00:17:59
2 34
45 534 Bełtowski Mateusz Chorzów UKS Karlik 1998 M16 17
00:18:56
00:18:53
20
00:18:38
00:18:37








2 37
46 67 Lipiński Szymon Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1994 M20

38
00:19:40
00:19:40
20
00:18:58
00:18:56






2 58
47 909 Garczarczyk Tomasz Ruda Śląska 1990 M20







36
00:19:34
00:19:30
26
00:19:06
00:19:04
2 62
48 449 Woźniczka Marek Siemianowice Śląskie Nonstop Adventure 1979 M30 32
00:19:54
00:19:52




34
00:20:47
00:20:46




2 66
49 379 Świtała Piotr Katowice 1991 M20 30
00:19:50
00:19:46








41
00:20:34
00:20:29
2 71
50 597 Masoń Jacek Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40

42
00:19:50
00:19:47
40
00:20:01
00:19:58






2 82
51 63 Kmiecik Artur Katowice Olszynka Ołpiny 1980 M30 48
00:20:49
00:20:45
65
00:20:36
00:20:30








2 113
52 536 Kos Marcin Chorzów UKS Karlik 1998 M16 33
00:19:54
00:19:51


85
00:22:23
00:21:29






2 118
53 863 Krzon Marcin Zabrze Dzikie Ślimoki 1980 M30





80
00:23:55
00:22:56


49
00:20:51
00:20:47
2 129
54 624 Gorol Jarosłąw Woźniki 1984 M30

94
00:21:33
00:21:24
62
00:20:59
00:20:52






2 156
55 554 Beberok Szymon Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1985 M20 86
00:22:19
00:22:14
118
00:23:52
00:22:15








2 204
56 412 Kic Łukasz Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1986 M20

100
00:21:40
00:21:29
106
00:22:15
00:22:08






2 206
57 59 Bujok Tomasz SOSNOWIEC Drużyna Piersi i Cienia 1986 M20



119
00:23:23
00:22:33
94
00:23:33
00:23:25




2 213
58 880 Mikos Marcin Bytom Night Runners Śląsk 1990 M20





127
00:26:38
00:24:31


92
00:23:23
00:22:30
2 219
59 790 Brzózka Norbert Dąbrowa Górnicza Pogoria Biega 1974 M40



128
00:23:36
00:22:46
92
00:24:20
00:23:23




2 220
60 939 SKOMSO SZYMON KROSTOSZOWICE MIKESZ-COACH 1998 M16







122
00:23:17
00:22:30
108
00:24:14
00:23:26
2 230
61 475 Syguła Łukasz Dąbrowa Górnicza Ciućmoki 1982 M30 118
00:23:11
00:22:56




121
00:25:28
00:24:21




2 239
62 875 Portnicki Arkadiusz Katowice Night Runners 1988 M20





143
00:26:04
00:24:56
102
00:22:03
00:21:54


2 245
63 573 Kuszka Michal Mikołów BiegamBoLubię Mikołów 1981 M30

141
00:24:18
00:22:42
109
00:22:58
00:22:10






2 250
64 15 Sitarz Grzegorz Ostrów Wielkopolski Leroy Merlin Katowice 1986 M20 83
00:22:14
00:22:10
180
00:24:05
00:23:53








2 263
65 628 Biechoński Adam Zawiercie 1976 M30

137
00:22:42
00:22:38
156
00:23:43
00:23:34






2 293
66 734 MICHALIK RAFAŁ CHORZÓW 1983 M30

166
00:23:48
00:23:34
144
00:24:04
00:23:13






2 310
67 891 ŻUCHOWSKI KRYSTIAN BĘDZIN ŁOŚ Z KOTEM 1979 M30





138
00:25:48
00:24:49
188
00:25:13
00:24:22


2 326
68 872 Skomorowski Paweł Katowice 1980 M30





224
00:29:51
00:27:39


114
00:25:12
00:23:41
2 338
69 761 Chajduga Krzysztof Sosnowiec 1960 M50



216
00:26:38
00:25:03
125
00:25:34
00:24:29




2 341
70 724 witkowski grzegorz sosnowiec bikehead mtb team 1976 M30

194
00:26:02
00:24:15
150
00:24:14
00:23:20






2 344
71 887 Morawiec Michał Dywity 1987 M20





188
00:27:19
00:26:14


167
00:27:58
00:26:23
2 355
72 394 Wrona Dominik Katowice rise&shine 1982 M30 135
00:23:52
00:23:26
234
00:25:33
00:25:26








2 369
73 443 Stanek Piotr Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 186
00:25:46
00:25:30
186
00:24:18
00:24:03








2 372
74 142 Wójtowicz Radosław Sosnowiec 1977 M30 203
00:26:34
00:26:02
177
00:24:01
00:23:47








2 380
75 882 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30





218
00:30:17
00:27:14
197
00:25:59
00:24:28


2 415
76 930 Tkacz Tomasz Sosnowiec 1975 M30







259
00:29:37
00:27:19
162
00:27:44
00:26:04
2 421
77 735 MICHALIK PAWEŁ CHORZÓW 1977 M30

212
00:25:04
00:24:51
211
00:25:46
00:24:54






2 423
78 645 Bogus Łukasz Bieruń 1979 M30

225
00:27:00
00:25:16
202
00:25:39
00:24:41






2 427
79 187 Kandora Piotr Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1972 M40 189
00:26:06
00:25:37
242
00:27:21
00:25:39








2 431
80 34 Staniszewski Michał Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1986 M20 202
00:26:30
00:26:15
232
00:27:06
00:25:25








2 434
81 869 Dobosz Maciek Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1972 M40





211
00:29:53
00:26:48
232
00:27:23
00:25:49


2 443
82 395 Polak Marcin Katowice 1987 M20 171
00:25:22
00:24:54


278
00:28:40
00:27:05






2 449
83 498 Sacha Jarosław Katowice 1989 M20 228
00:27:21
00:27:01
221
00:25:23
00:25:09








2 449
84 16 Baron Tomasz Mysłowice 1976 M30 214
00:26:56
00:26:36
240
00:25:46
00:25:31








2 454
85 459 Żyłka Grzegorz Zabrze 1978 M30 231
00:27:35
00:27:27
243
00:27:18
00:25:40








2 474
86 943 JANCUREK PRZEMYSŁAW CHORZÓW 1972 M40







294
00:33:08
00:30:36
182
00:29:19
00:27:38
2 476
87 499 Jęsior Sebastian Zajączki Drugie 1981 M30

249
00:26:17
00:26:06


245
00:32:19
00:29:06




2 494
88 56 Rubiński Przemysław Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 M30 212
00:26:48
00:26:34






286
00:31:02
00:29:15


2 498
89 784 Dziedzic Damian Sosnowiec 1988 M20



252
00:27:03
00:25:59
248
00:32:39
00:29:23




2 500
90 719 LINCZ MARCIN CHORZÓW 1984 M30

291
00:29:37
00:27:59


228
00:30:10
00:27:58




2 519
91 372 Krupka Paweł Kamienica Polska 1984 M30 245
00:28:06
00:27:52
280
00:29:08
00:27:26








2 525
92 873 Materla Wespazjan Chorzów 1982 M30





265
00:35:11
00:32:03
271
00:29:42
00:28:10


2 536
93 708 KASPROWICZ KAMIL KATOWICE 1987 M20

260
00:26:48
00:26:31
281
00:28:09
00:27:13






2 541
94 792 Belc Sebastian Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1973 M40



293
00:30:11
00:27:52


252
00:28:26
00:26:39


2 545
95 180 Hepek Artur Bytom 1970 M40 261
00:29:28
00:28:54
305
00:30:43
00:28:59








2 566
96 861 Jankowski Andrzej Katowice niezrzeszony 1952 M60





284
00:42:43
00:39:35
311
00:37:09
00:35:34


2 595
97 409 Weisman Marcin Żory 1971 M40 269
00:30:08
00:29:53
332
00:34:36
00:32:54








2 601
98 406 Gregorczyk Jacek Bytom BTM Runners 1985 M20

302
00:28:58
00:28:45
312
00:30:04
00:29:15






2 614
99 742 Stefaniuk Piotr Ruda Śląska Kombo Kurczaki 1986 M20

307
00:30:41
00:29:01
316
00:31:19
00:29:43






2 623
100 592 Ochej Piotr Wrocław 1980 M30

331
00:34:11
00:32:19
345
00:36:21
00:34:03






2 676
101 504 klimaszewski bartłomiej katowice 1981 M30

335
00:36:25
00:34:39
351
00:36:07
00:35:13






2 686
102 625 pasek damian Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M20

1
00:16:15
00:16:15








1 1
103 1 Kawik Tomasz Brenna Kawik TEAM/Runspiration 1991 M20

2
00:16:36
00:16:35








1 2
104 926 Połeć Adrian Ruda Śląska 1992 M20









2
00:16:42
00:16:42
1 2
105 883 Grabowski Karol Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1989 M20





2
00:16:51
00:16:51




1 2
106 818 Szymański Paweł Katowice Niewymiękacze 1988 M20



2
00:16:54
00:16:53






1 2
107 935 Jamiński Adam Tychy AZS AWF Katowice 1990 M20







3
00:16:46
00:16:45


1 3
108 571 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Salco Garmin Team / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M20 3
00:17:36
00:17:35










1 3
109 897 Bednarz Jakub Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1985 M20







7
00:17:34
00:17:32


1 7
110 888 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20





7
00:17:55
00:17:54




1 7
111 843 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20



7
00:18:06
00:18:05






1 7
112 927 Garczarczyk Michał Ruda Śląska Sklep Biegacza 1987 M20









10
00:17:53
00:17:50
1 10
113 702 Fila Robert Stalowa Wola Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1978 M30

11
00:17:57
00:17:53








1 11
114 769 Goleń Robert Katowice amator 1972 M40



11
00:18:27
00:18:25






1 11
115 904 Haręża Marek Czechowice-Dziedzice RyTM 1988 M20







14
00:18:21
00:18:20


1 14
116 837 RODAK PAWEŁ GLIWICE SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL GLIWICE 1992 M20



15
00:18:47
00:18:46






1 15
117 215 WIDAWSKI PAWEŁ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1983 M30 15
00:18:48
00:18:47










1 15
118 975 Kołodziejczyk Jarosław Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa 1970 M40









17
00:18:17
00:18:13
1 17
119 920 Maciąg Daniel Tychy Vege Runners 1982 M30







19
00:18:33
00:18:30


1 19
120 832 STACHAŃSKI ADRIAN KATOWICE 1988 M20



23
00:19:10
00:19:03






1 23
121 968 Gałuszka Rafał Łaziska Górne Sokół Knurów/Łaziska Górne 1984 M30









24
00:19:01
00:18:58
1 24
122 75 CIENIAWSKI Piotr BYTOM KADRA BOBREK-CENTRUM BYTOM 1979 M30 27
00:19:37
00:19:29










1 27
123 826 Jagieła Adam Rogoźnik KRS Tkkf Jastrząb Ruda Śląska 1973 M40



29
00:19:35
00:19:33






1 29
124 974 Połeć Krzysztof Ruda Śląska 1987 M20









31
00:19:35
00:19:33
1 31
125 728 Pasieka Przemysław Katowice PO ROBOCIE 1980 M30

33
00:19:21
00:19:15








1 33
126 896 sikora Zbigniew jaworzno Pogoria Biega 1978 M30







34
00:19:32
00:19:30


1 34
127 553 MATYR PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M40 36
00:20:06
00:20:03










1 36
128 967 Bednarczyk Marcin Katowice 1985 M20









37
00:20:12
00:19:24
1 37
129 824 HAJEWSKI TOMASZ KATOWICE TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL 1976 M30



43
00:20:12
00:20:11






1 43
130 739 Golba Andrzej Brenna Runspiration Brenna 1983 M30

46
00:19:53
00:19:49








1 46
131 587 Moroń Artur Chorzów Dziabnięci 1974 M40

47
00:19:54
00:19:46








1 47
132 570 ORLICKI STANISŁAW RUDZE ORLIK - RUDZE 1959 M50 49
00:20:51
00:20:48










1 49
133 606 Warski Patryk Katowice 1983 M30

52
00:20:04
00:19:57








1 52
134 838 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M40



52
00:20:33
00:20:28






1 52
135 264 Igielski Michał Ruda Śląska Orto Sport Katowice 1984 M30 58
00:21:20
00:21:15










1 58
136 164 Bogucki Jacek Katowice 1991 M20







62
00:20:46
00:20:43


1 62
137 27 Borowy Sławomir Dąbrowa Górnicza SEO 1983 M30



63
00:21:03
00:20:57






1 63
138 965 najderek maciej ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30









67
00:21:42
00:21:36
1 67
139 750 Pąk Grzegorz Sosnowiec Super-Kick Sosnowiec 1979 M30



72
00:22:00
00:21:11






1 72
140 900 BOBEREK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1974 M40







73
00:21:06
00:21:02


1 73
141 619 borowski jakub Katowice 1998 M16

78
00:20:59
00:20:56








1 78
142 434 Dyduch Stanisław Katowice PPNBB 1988 M20 78
00:22:05
00:21:56










1 78
143 652 Kazimierczak Michał Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1986 M20

83
00:21:13
00:21:08








1 83
144 389 Boczek Seweryn Świętochłowice Team Attakee 1996 M16 84
00:22:18
00:22:10










1 84
145 589 Dzik Andrzej Miasteczko Śląskie WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30

89
00:21:16
00:21:15








1 89
146 620 Borowski Szymon Katowice 1992 M20

90
00:21:19
00:21:16








1 90
147 857 Bodora Jacek Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M30





93
00:24:32
00:23:24




1 93
148 958 Czarny Mariusz Jaworzno Jaworzno ŁBC 1978 M30









96
00:23:40
00:22:47
1 96
149 898 Moj Krzysztof Ruda Śląska 1981 M30







98
00:21:53
00:21:46


1 98
150 768 Kuśmierz Jakub Katowice 1991 M20



99
00:23:26
00:21:56






1 99
151 770 Farkas Michal Katowice Farky team 1985 M20



101
00:22:57
00:22:00






1 101
152 55 Jańczyk Leszek Świętochłowice 1985 M20 108
00:23:00
00:22:55










1 108
153 963 Pieszczoch Szymon Katowice 1989 M20









110
00:25:52
00:23:35
1 110
154 834 KALKA JAN ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1982 M30



115
00:23:17
00:22:27






1 115
155 951 smagorowicz Artur sławków polska 1969 M40









116
00:24:35
00:23:46
1 116
156 510 Rolnik Robert Gliwice Sklepbiegacza Gliwice 1984 M30



117
00:23:17
00:22:29






1 117
157 957 Płonka Mateusz Ruda Slaska 1997 M16









117
00:24:34
00:23:47
1 117
158 715 Słomiany Łukasz Mysłowice Mysłowice-Brzezinka 1978 M30

120
00:22:21
00:22:16








1 120
159 502 Nowicki Tomasz KATOWICE 1974 M40 121
00:23:14
00:23:08










1 121
160 954 Suchanowski Tomasz Bytom Miechowice 1977 M30









123
00:24:47
00:23:55
1 123
161 760 Ostenda Aleksander Katowice OOS Stauweiher 1967 M40







124
00:23:20
00:22:32


1 124
162 549 HOHOL SŁAWOMIR KRAKÓW CHASZCZOK 1973 M40 126
00:23:25
00:23:18










1 126
163 948 Hoffmann Wojciech Katowice 1965 M40









126
00:24:49
00:24:01
1 126
164 855 Zawada Sebastian Knurów brak 1979 M30





126
00:25:37
00:24:31




1 126
165 979 WÓJCIAK MARCIN GŁUBCZYCE 1989 M20









130
00:26:38
00:24:15
1 130
166 746 Wyczachowski Marcin Tychy 1983 M30



131
00:23:02
00:22:54






1 131
167 512 Mięsopust Artur Chorzów Retro Runners 1988 M20 131
00:23:35
00:23:28










1 131
168 866 Fonferek Marek Chorzów 1973 M40





132
00:25:46
00:24:39




1 132
169 489 Wiszniewski Sławomir Strzelce Opolskie 1979 M30 134
00:23:49
00:23:31










1 134
170 941 SYBILSKI MACIEJ PIASTÓW 1985 M20







137
00:22:55
00:22:48


1 137
171 905 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M40







139
00:23:27
00:22:50


1 139
172 300 Szydlik Dariusz Świętochłowice 1972 M40 139
00:24:05
00:23:59










1 139
173 586 Kamieniak Milosz Zabrze Night Runners/MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM 1986 M20

140
00:22:48
00:22:40








1 140
174 309 Najda Patryk Katowice Harpagan Sosnowiec 1981 M30

142
00:22:55
00:22:44








1 142
175 61 Chwalczyk Piotr Ruda Śląska 1961 M50 142
00:24:12
00:24:02










1 142
176 464 pajka piotr Katowice Sky Management 1983 M30 145
00:24:19
00:23:50










1 145
177 485 Kotliński Tomasz Chorzów 1986 M20 146
00:24:22
00:24:10










1 146
178 771 Grzelka Tomasz Śrem Runners Power 1978 M30



147
00:24:05
00:23:14






1 147
179 962 Szczerkowski Kamil Łódź Fc Zdrowie 1984 M30









147
00:26:50
00:25:14
1 147
180 944 Loron Pierre KATOWICE 1987 M20







151
00:24:36
00:23:00


1 151
181 865 Swiatek Marcin Krakow 1986 M20





151
00:26:16
00:25:10




1 151
182 901 Gawron Radosław Gliwice Running and dreaming 1981 M30







158
00:24:04
00:23:18


1 158
183 268 Ursoń Adam Ruda Śląska Masna Krytyczna 1980 M30 160
00:25:03
00:24:37










1 160
184 854 Pietras Michał Chudów Garda Gieraltowice 1980 M30





161
00:26:32
00:25:26




1 161
185 878 KURDA MICHAŁ SZYLCE 1986 M20





162
00:27:36
00:25:28




1 162
186 255 Zientek Rafał Bytom Magazyn Biegacz 1985 M20 164
00:25:10
00:25:03










1 164
187 600 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1979 M30 165
00:25:10
00:24:54










1 165
188 917 Koszela Piotr Katowice 1978 M30







167
00:24:24
00:23:34


1 167
189 740 WŁODARCZYK MARCIN MYSŁOWICE 1982 M30

169
00:23:46
00:23:38








1 169
190 800 Radczuk Tomasz Katowice 1981 M30



169
00:24:47
00:23:45






1 169
191 960 Bartoszek Mateusz Katowice 1997 M16









170
00:28:28
00:26:51
1 170
192 414 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM SILESIA SKATING 1981 M30 173
00:25:24
00:25:11










1 173
193 173 Karweta Marek Katowice SKPB Katowice 1988 M20



174
00:24:43
00:23:50






1 174
194 823 Leniart Robert Będzin 1975 M30



176
00:24:49
00:23:55






1 176
195 730 SZYMASZEK MARCIN TYCHY 1978 M30

183
00:24:13
00:23:57








1 183
196 953 hańczur jan bytom MGB 1961 M50









183
00:29:16
00:27:42
1 183
197 163 Puchała Dariusz Świętochłowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl 1981 M30 184
00:25:44
00:25:27










1 184
198 828 CUDESKO ARKADIUSZ SOSNOWIEC 1987 M20



185
00:25:02
00:24:08






1 185
199 382 Prusek Michał Katowice 1978 M30 188
00:26:04
00:25:42










1 188
200 929 Rogala Janusz Dąbrowa Górnicza 1965 M40







191
00:25:18
00:24:23


1 191
201 563 szulc Jacek chorzów 1985 M20 191
00:26:08
00:25:55










1 191
202 522 Boczek Remigiusz Świętochłowice 1975 M30 196
00:26:21
00:25:48










1 196
203 977 TUREK ARTUR DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1975 M30









197
00:31:58
00:30:22
1 197
204 936 JANKOWSKI JAN KATOWICE 1997 M16







202
00:25:35
00:24:39


1 202
205 474 Kunisz Wojciech Brwinów Sky Management 1955 M50 204
00:26:34
00:25:56










1 204
206 827 Taistra Marcin Katowice Night Runners Ślonsk 1975 M30



205
00:26:24
00:24:46






1 205
207 982 Pytel Gracjan Zabrze 1980 M30









209
00:35:21
00:32:45
1 209
208 940 CZOPEK MIROSŁAW ZAWIERCIE 1961 M50







210
00:25:43
00:24:54


1 210
209 507 Karoń Marcin Sosnowiec Szybcy i wściekli 1986 M20 211
00:26:48
00:26:42










1 211
210 846 NAGÓRSKI MARCIN KATOWICE PRESTOR TEAM 1978 M30



215
00:26:03
00:25:01






1 215
211 291 Moczko Mariusz Mysłowice 1985 M20 215
00:26:59
00:26:46










1 215
212 933 JURASZ MACIEJ JABŁONKA UMAĆKÓW 1968 M40







216
00:26:49
00:25:08


1 216
213 605 Wykręt Kamil Porąbka 1990 M20

217
00:26:36
00:24:56








1 217
214 423 Stojanowski Adam Oświęcim 1976 M30 217
00:27:01
00:26:50










1 217
215 786 Drąg Jakub Jaworzno 1990 M20



219
00:26:46
00:25:11






1 219
216 743 JONEK LESZEK KATOWICE 1976 M30

222
00:25:26
00:25:14








1 222
217 676 Anders Michał Bytom Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M30





223
00:28:36
00:27:31




1 223
218 835 MALSKI TOMASZ KATOWICE 1983 M30



231
00:26:21
00:25:28






1 231
219 371 Kotliński Paweł Lubin 1985 M20 235
00:27:37
00:27:26










1 235
220 749 Śnieżek Łukasz Katowice 1980 M30



236
00:27:16
00:25:42






1 236
221 908 Sikora Maciej Bielsko-Biała 1985 M20







243
00:28:41
00:26:16


1 243
222 868 Marszałkowski Radosław Katowice Easy Rider 1977 M30





244
00:32:10
00:29:03




1 244
223 706 BIEGUN PIOTR KATOWICE 1987 M20

248
00:26:00
00:25:59








1 248
224 8 KRZYWOŃ TOMASZ KATOWICE 1991 M20 249
00:28:17
00:27:56










1 249
225 775 Pietrzyk Tomasz Mysłowice 1977 M30



253
00:26:54
00:26:01






1 253
226 585 Kałuski Kuba Katowice 1985 M20

258
00:26:42
00:26:26








1 258
227 709 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60

259
00:28:18
00:26:26








1 259
228 657 Szczepaniak Paweł Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1977 M30

262
00:28:19
00:26:37








1 262
229 913 GRENDOWICZ Tomasz Katowice 1978 M30







262
00:29:18
00:27:35


1 262
230 509 Szczęśniak Krzysztof Ogrodzieniec KS-Achitektura.eu 1982 M30 263
00:29:39
00:29:18










1 263
231 323 Witkowski Dariusz Dąbrowa Górnicza 1963 M50 266
00:29:54
00:29:35










1 266
232 575 Pęciak Tomek Katowice Sztauchen 1993 M20

272
00:27:05
00:27:00








1 272
233 204 Smyła Robert Świętochłowice 1978 M30 273
00:30:27
00:29:48










1 273
234 894 Fatyga Sebastian sosnowiec Juliusz 1975 M30







275
00:29:55
00:28:17


1 275
235 858 Wójcik Wojciech Gliwice Night Runners Gliwice 1975 M30





275
00:36:02
00:32:50




1 275
236 672 Rekosz Łukasz Mysłowice 1992 M20

276
00:29:12
00:27:20








1 276
237 893 Sobota Marcin Sosnowiec Ostrowy 1975 M30







276
00:29:55
00:28:18


1 276
238 461 Haładyn Dawid Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1981 M30 276
00:31:14
00:30:41










1 276
239 312 Gawinek Adam Tarnowskie Góry Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1987 M20 278
00:31:19
00:31:12










1 278
240 729 OLEJNIK RAFAŁ IMIELIN 1974 M40

279
00:29:25
00:27:23








1 279
241 590 Jarecki Ryszard Siemianowice Śl. 1957 M50

284
00:29:33
00:27:39








1 284
242 902 Konieczny Emil Gubin 1976 M30







287
00:30:59
00:29:15


1 287
243 515 Leszczorz Wojciech Katowice 1973 M40 288
00:33:37
00:33:09










1 288
244 523 Węgierski Wojtek Zabrze 1979 M30 289
00:34:58
00:34:25










1 289
245 733 KOŹMIŃSKI MIROSŁAW BĘDZIN 1953 M60

294
00:29:50
00:28:11








1 294
246 687 Godlewski Patryk Sosnowiec 1988 M20

295
00:29:56
00:28:11








1 295
247 810 ORCZYK ARTUR SOSNOWIEC W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1983 M30



304
00:30:04
00:28:25






1 304
248 942 KREYMIŃSKI WOJCIECH KATOWICE 1984 M30







304
00:34:26
00:32:11


1 304
249 626 Chwaliszewski Jarosław Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30

312
00:31:12
00:29:30








1 312
250 610 Polak Michał Wilkowice 1993 M20

313
00:31:32
00:29:34








1 313
251 934 KŁECZEL MACIEJ KATOWICE 1975 M30







313
00:38:08
00:36:29


1 313
252 841 Lubas Marcel Czeladź 1996 M16



317
00:32:02
00:29:43






1 317
253 822 RÓWNICKI PAWEŁ SOSNOWIEC 1972 M40



321
00:33:15
00:30:59






1 321
254 747 Truszkowski Arek Tychy 1984 M30



327
00:34:06
00:31:41






1 327
255 745 FERTAKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW KATOWICE GISZOWIEC 1937 M60

333
00:34:59
00:33:02








1 333
256 731 KOZYRA SZYMON MIKOŁÓW 1997 M16

337
00:36:57
00:35:17








1 337
257 714 KANICKI MACIEJ KNURÓW 1973 M40

340
00:43:04
00:41:04








1 340
258 736 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ KATOWICE 1973 M40

342
00:46:03
00:43:53








1 342
259 682 Thomalla Bogdan Zabrze OBR Tomchem, Zabrze 1942 M60



348
00:37:03
00:34:33






1 348
260 678 Suchocki Tomasz Będzin 1958 M50



350
00:37:26
00:35:06






1 350

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni