z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 625 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom 1985 M20 00:16:15 00:16:15
2 1 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KS CRACOVIA 1906 1991 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
3 722 KOSEK PAWEŁ Tychy AZS AWF KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:16:49 00:16:51
4 170 LAKSA DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
5 238 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
6 306 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNER ŚLONSK 1995 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
7 622 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
8 717 WILK DARIUSZ Będzin 1977 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
9 602 GAWROŃSKI TOMASZ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1992 M20 00:17:50 00:17:52
10 278 KOZIEŁ DAMIAN Mikołów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:53
11 702 FILA ROBERT Stalowa Wola SKB STALOWA WOLA 1978 M30 00:17:53 00:17:57
12 339 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty 1973 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
13 675 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1993 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
14 283 WILK DAWID Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
15 666 WYSZTYGIEL TOMASZ Katowice BBL 1969 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
16 191 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M40 00:18:25 00:18:26
17 359 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:35 00:18:35
18 321 DATKA ROBERT KATOWICE 1986 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
19 421 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1986 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
20 534 BEŁTOWSKI MATEUSZ Chorzów UKS KARLIK 1998 M16 00:18:37 00:18:38
21 375 JAKUBCZYK DAMIAN Zabrze 1971 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
22 207 BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1984 M30 00:18:51 00:18:53
23 416 ODRÓBKA STANISŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie KS KANDAHAR 1979 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
24 364 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:18:51 00:18:54
25 69 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
26 446 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
27 65 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
28 78 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50 00:19:11 00:19:12
29 286 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
30 445 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:19:12 00:19:17
31 417 JANISZEWSKI ARTUR katowice NIE MA 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
32 325 JANICKI MICHAŁ Bytom 1987 M20 00:19:15 00:19:19
33 728 PASIEKA PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice PO ROBOCIE 1980 M30 00:19:15 00:19:21
34 663 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:19:23 00:19:23
35 601 PIETRUCHA KRZYSZTOF Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1996 M16 00:19:25 00:19:30
36 355 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie INTERSPORT TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:34 00:19:35
37 316 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
38 12 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 K30 00:19:37 00:19:39
39 42 ZIĘTEK GRZEGORZ BYTOM-MIECHOWICE MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
40 67 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1994 M20 00:19:40 00:19:40
41 269 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:19:39 00:19:42
42 520 AMBORSKI RAFAŁ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
43 440 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:19:44 00:19:44
44 597 MASOŃ JACEK Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
45 377 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
46 141 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
47 473 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
48 739 GOLBA ANDRZEJ Brenna RUNSPIRATION 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
49 587 MOROŃ ARTUR Chorzów DZIABNIĘCI 1974 M40 00:19:46 00:19:54
50 127 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M20 00:19:54 00:19:55
51 110 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:19:53 00:19:57
52 262 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:19:57
53 576 KÜTTNER OSKAR Katowice SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:56 00:19:59
54 606 WARSKI PATRYK Katowice 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
55 361 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
56 132 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
57 425 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:20:09 00:20:13
58 342 WOJTASZEK DAWID Tychy 1993 M20 00:20:09 00:20:18
59 655 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
60 267 PECH MATEUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:21
61 396 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
62 219 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:29
63 84 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
64 284 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 M20 00:20:25 00:20:26
65 511 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
66 147 WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN Tarnowskie Gory GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1977 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
67 63 KMIECIK ARTUR Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
68 326 SOBOL TOMASZ Katowice 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
69 200 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
70 603 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
71 210 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec SKLEP BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:41
72 167 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:20:39 00:22:15
73 227 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:42
74 270 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:42 00:20:46
75 583 FRANKE MIROSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1965 M40 00:20:44 00:20:47
76 705 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20 00:20:44 00:20:46
77 145 SOJKA ADAM Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
78 285 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec BRAK 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
79 720 CICHY RAFAŁ JAWORZNO 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
80 253 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1997 K16 00:20:54 00:20:55
81 619 BOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1998 M16 00:20:56 00:20:59
82 490 KONEFAŁ ADAM Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:05
83 701 KULA MATEUSZ Lędziny TERMINAL LOGISTYCZNY PROMONT 1992 M20 00:20:59 00:21:11
84 119 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:01 00:21:04
85 178 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1985 M20 00:21:03 00:21:07
86 397 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:21:07 00:21:09
87 652 KAZIMIERCZAK MICHAŁ Bytom 1986 M20 00:21:08 00:21:13
88 205 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:21:08 00:21:10
89 135 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:21:09 00:21:20
90 665 KUBACZKA ADAM Katowice BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1989 M20 00:21:11 00:21:13
91 588 WASZTYL GRZEGORZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
92 90 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
93 589 DZIK ANDRZEJ Miasteczko Śląskie WKB META LUBLINIEC 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:16
94 620 BOROWSKI SZYMON Katowice 1992 M20 00:21:16 00:21:19
95 242 KOWALCZYK ADAM Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:21
96 438 KOWAL TOMASZ Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
97 20 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:17 00:21:22
98 642 BRZDĄK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
99 624 GOROL JAROSŁĄW Woźniki 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
100 631 FILIPIAK HIERONIM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
101 695 BUJOCZEK WOJCIECH Orzech 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:41
102 403 RÓG MARCIN Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 M20 00:21:27 00:23:03
103 618 KAJDA MATEUSZ Chorzów 1986 M20 00:21:27 00:21:41
104 513 WILK EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza SKLEP BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:21:28 00:21:31
105 581 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:31
106 412 KIC ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1986 M20 00:21:29 00:21:40
107 548 SEGIET PAWEŁ Bytom SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
108 305 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
109 33 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1968 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
110 532 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M20 00:21:44 00:21:50
111 718 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice NKL DIALOG KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:21:44 00:21:52
112 36 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin GRAMMI 1988 M20 00:21:46 00:21:48
113 713 PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:21:46 00:21:50
114 10 USZYŃSKA ALDONA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1973 K40 00:21:50 00:21:54
115 692 TOCZEK JAROSŁAW Katowice 1985 M20 00:21:56 00:23:34
116 277 COPA RYSZARD Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:18
117 72 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
118 686 BOK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
119 350 MIŚKA ANDRZEJ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 M20 00:22:07 00:23:43
120 123 GÓRSKI KAMIL Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
121 113 MATUĆ DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:14
122 508 GRUSZKA ŁUKASZ Mysłowice GRUCHA 1986 M20 00:22:12 00:22:20
123 427 PODSIADŁO IWONA Dąbrowa Górnicza TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1983 K30 00:22:13 00:22:17
124 404 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:51
125 373 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:22:14 00:22:20
126 554 BEBEROK SZYMON Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1985 M20 00:22:15 00:23:52
127 292 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:22:15 00:22:53
128 715 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
129 525 KACZMAREK ROBERT Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:22:17 00:22:31
130 420 PATSCHEK GRZEGORZ Bytom 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:34
131 49 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:26
132 185 MUSZYŃSKI MAREK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:51
133 386 DUDA KRZYSZTOF MIKOŁOW 1975 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
134 435 SŁOMSKI MAKSYM Katowice MILCZ SERCE 1988 M20 00:22:21 00:22:25
135 25 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
136 572 SEMKIV IGOR Bytom 1986 M20 00:22:24 00:22:34
137 104 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:22:26 00:22:29
138 521 STĘPIEŃ WOJCIECH Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 M30 00:22:29 00:22:39
139 80 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
140 439 MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:22:32
141 231 DUDZIK DAMIAN Mikołów 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:24:09
142 516 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
143 393 CZELNY TOMASZ Gliwice 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
144 673 SOKÓŁ GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1981 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
145 257 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
146 629 WIENSZ JOANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:22:38 00:22:44
147 628 BIECHOŃSKI ADAM Zawiercie 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:22:42
148 199 MICHALCZYK KONRAD Katowice TEAM FRIZZZ!STUDIO 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:24:14
149 540 SOKOŁOWSKA MAJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 K20 00:22:39 00:24:15
150 651 SZCZYGIEŁ WOJCIECH ŁAZY BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
151 586 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 00:22:40 00:22:48
152 573 KUSZKA MICHAL Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:24:18
153 387 PUCHAŁA EWELINA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:22:43 00:24:18
154 309 NAJDA PATRYK Katowice HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:22:55
155 615 KONIECZNY MACIEJ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:53
156 162 WASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:22:54
157 263 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
158 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:56
159 354 PISKORZ JAROSŁAW Bytom 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:24:28
160 424 FEODORÓW WOJCIECH Zabrze 1969 M40 00:22:51 00:22:57
161 674 PAŃKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:52 00:23:03
162 712 MALINOWSKA IWONA Bytom 1975 K30 00:22:59 00:23:04
163 607 DZIWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Skałka BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:03
164 76 CIENIAWSKA EWA BYTOM 1980 K30 00:23:02 00:23:15
165 398 ZAPART ADAM Bytom PURE TEAM RUN 1986 M20 00:23:04 00:23:17
166 501 LEŚNIEWSKI ARTUR Czeladź HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 M20 00:23:07 00:23:17
167 280 KOJDA MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 M20 00:23:09 00:23:22
168 23 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:23:12
169 228 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1968 M40 00:23:12 00:23:16
170 418 SIDEŁKO ADAM mikołów GRAMMI 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:23:20
171 481 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:23:22
172 96 KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIR Siemianowice Śląskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:23:18
173 527 BUCZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Katowice 1966 M40 00:23:17 00:23:25
174 240 RAUCHFLEISCH DAWID Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:23:23
175 58 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
176 279 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:23:27
177 181 WIENER MARCIN Katowice 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:23:32
178 276 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 M20 00:23:30 00:23:49
179 126 NIEDZIELA KAMIL Sosnowiec MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 M20 00:23:32 00:23:46
180 734 MICHALIK RAFAŁ CHORZÓW 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:23:48
181 224 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:23:36 00:25:12
182 166 WOJTYCZKA ADAM Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:23:46
183 740 WŁODARCZYK MARCIN MYSŁOWICE 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:23:46
184 596 MASOŃ JUSTYNA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1974 K40 00:23:39 00:23:48
185 543 MYSTEK BOGDAN Olkusz O.S.V TEAM 1962 M50 00:23:39 00:23:45
186 103 PALKA ZBYSZEK KATOWICE ARTEAM 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:25:15
187 633 NENKO BARBARA Ruda Slaska 1980 K30 00:23:40 00:25:16
188 580 JARECKA MONIKA Siemianowice Śl. 1980 K30 00:23:40 00:23:49
189 493 KRZYWDA WOJCIECH gliwice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1985 M20 00:23:41 00:23:56
190 362 KUŚ DAWID Katowice RUCH AUTONOMII ŚLĄSKA 1987 M20 00:23:41 00:23:42
191 546 PISKORZ KRZYS bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:23:57
192 691 PADO KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M20 00:23:42 00:23:57
193 366 KUŁAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:23:52
194 142 WÓJTOWICZ RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
195 171 HNATÓW SZYMEK Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1980 M30 00:23:48 00:23:59
196 564 NOWICKI DAMIAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1995 M16 00:23:53 00:24:04
197 296 KOZAK DOMINIKA Siemianowice 1993 K20 00:23:53 00:24:04
198 15 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski 1986 M20 00:23:53 00:24:05
199 539 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:24:03
200 298 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:23:54 00:24:03
201 730 SZYMASZEK MARCIN TYCHY 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:24:13
202 89 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:08
203 295 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:25:39
204 443 STANEK PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:18
205 254 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K16 00:24:04 00:24:06
206 189 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:24:04 00:24:19
207 197 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:25:41
208 392 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:08
209 697 JANUS KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza NIEZRZESZONY 1952 M60 00:24:06 00:24:12
210 391 WARWAS PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1968 M40 00:24:08 00:24:20
211 611 BUDA MICHAŁ Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1974 M40 00:24:09 00:25:44
212 128 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:24:09 00:24:15
213 584 KRYBUS SYLWIA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1968 K40 00:24:14 00:24:21
214 724 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ sosnowiec BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:15 00:26:02
215 455 SOBIESKI TOMASZ jaworzno 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:24:28
216 302 PIEKOSZEWSKI JANUSZ Mysłowice 1975 M30 00:24:17 00:24:27
217 721 ROMANEK ANNA katowice 1985 K20 00:24:17 00:24:23
218 582 FRANKE ILONA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1967 K40 00:24:18 00:24:25
219 314 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:31
220 146 SZMUKIER OLA dabrowa gornicza 1985 K20 00:24:20 00:25:57
221 707 PAJĄK KAMIL JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1987 M20 00:24:21 00:25:58
222 143 DANIELCZYK SZYMON Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:24:30
223 7 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M50 00:24:24 00:24:28
224 186 KANDORA JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 K30 00:24:25 00:24:32
225 98 SKUPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Chrzanów 1965 M40 00:24:27 00:26:06
226 133 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 K30 00:24:28 00:24:31
227 741 LACHERA MAREK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:24:39
228 160 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:33 00:24:45
229 577 GROCHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wieliczka 1970 K40 00:24:34 00:24:40
230 732 CEBRAT EWA SOSNOWIEC 1976 K30 00:24:35 00:24:45
231 239 JUREK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20 00:24:37 00:24:52
232 347 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:24:38 00:26:14
233 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:24:55
234 578 DUDA RADOSŁAW Ożarowice GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1990 M20 00:24:40 00:26:18
235 131 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice DECATHLON KATOWICE 1985 K20 00:24:41 00:24:53
236 544 IZDEBSKI MARIUSZ Olkusz O.S.V TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:42 00:24:53
237 700 KNAPIK RAFAŁ PRZECZYCE 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:26:19
238 710 CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:26:19
239 604 STRZAŁA ANDRZEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1965 M40 00:24:44 00:24:51
240 343 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:26:27
241 735 MICHALIK PAWEŁ CHORZÓW 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:25:04
242 593 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:06
243 683 THAL MARIUSZ Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:26:30
244 124 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:24:52 00:26:41
245 14 PATSCHEK KRZYSZTOF Bytom 1967 M40 00:24:54 00:26:33
246 605 WYKRĘT KAMIL Porąbka 1990 M20 00:24:56 00:26:36
247 555 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:26:39
248 265 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice 1964 M50 00:24:58 00:26:39
249 129 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1984 K30 00:25:02 00:25:09
250 436 ZAJĄC ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1976 M30 00:25:03 00:25:10
251 383 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1971 K40 00:25:03 00:25:20
252 220 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:25:03 00:25:21
253 202 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:07 00:25:11
254 498 SACHA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1989 M20 00:25:09 00:25:23
255 64 ŚLOSARCZYK GABRIELA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:25:10 00:25:18
256 743 JONEK LESZEK KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:25:14 00:25:26
257 287 SZYMIK MARCIN chorzów RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:27:04
258 429 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:25:15 00:26:54
259 349 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:25:36
260 645 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Bieruń 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:27:00
261 68 PLATA MARTA Bytom 1976 K30 00:25:17 00:25:30
262 229 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:25:31
263 703 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:26:54
264 345 BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1986 M20 00:25:18 00:25:36
265 244 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:25:34
266 259 DATKA PIOTR Katowice PUMKOK 1956 M50 00:25:20 00:25:23
267 681 TRENDA MAGDALENA Przedbórz 1991 K20 00:25:21 00:25:31
268 120 GRABSKI MICHAŁ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:25:21 00:25:40
269 34 STANISZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M20 00:25:25 00:27:06
270 222 NIEDBAŁ DAWID Katowice 1985 M20 00:25:25 00:27:03
271 541 IZDEBSKA DOMINIKA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM 1995 K16 00:25:25 00:25:37
272 394 WRONA DOMINIK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:25:33
273 155 KUBICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice TIC 1976 K30 00:25:27 00:25:35
274 716 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:25:28 00:27:08
275 293 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:25:29 00:27:06
276 134 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:21
277 696 ORZAŻEWSKI MAREK Bytom OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:25:43
278 621 CZAJA TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:25:41
279 16 BARON TOMASZ Mysłowice 1976 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
280 452 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:25:41
281 530 MAZUR KAJA Poręba ROZBIEGANIE Z PANIĄ KASIĄ 1995 K16 00:25:34 00:25:44
282 236 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS PODOKRĘG ZABRZE 1994 M20 00:25:35 00:27:12
283 179 WAJDA ALEKSANDRA Ornontowice BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1986 K20 00:25:36 00:27:16
284 187 KANDORA PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:27:21
285 459 ŻYŁKA GRZEGORZ Zabrze 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:27:18
286 29 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:25:40 00:27:22
287 272 WAWIERNIA SYLWESTER Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:42 00:27:21
288 172 DMOWSKA-CHRYCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Zabrze 1984 K30 00:25:44 00:27:23
289 218 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1992 K20 00:25:45 00:27:23
290 671 STACHURSKA ANNA Katowice ZABIEGANNA.BLOG.PL 1993 K20 00:25:45 00:26:00
291 408 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze DIGNITY 2013 1992 M20 00:25:46 00:27:25
292 627 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:25:48 00:27:28
293 165 BIJAK ADRIANA Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1973 K40 00:25:52 00:26:03
294 289 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:25:53 00:27:32
295 140 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:25:53 00:27:31
296 706 BIEGUN PIOTR KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:25:59 00:26:00
297 157 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:26:03 00:27:48
298 499 JĘSIOR SEBASTIAN Zajączki Drugie 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:26:17
299 551 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice SZYBKIE STÓPKI, SPONSOR MARIUSZ LISEK 1986 M20 00:26:06 00:26:18
300 689 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M30 00:26:09 00:27:47
301 591 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie - 1981 K30 00:26:09 00:26:18
302 384 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:27:53
303 304 GIEROSZKA ARTUR Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1983 M30 00:26:13 00:27:52
304 378 PISKOR KAROLINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:27:55
305 491 SKOWERA DOMINIKA Zabrze 1995 K16 00:26:14 00:27:55
306 327 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:26:15 00:27:53
307 556 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:26:16 00:26:31
308 71 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:26:17 00:27:54
309 468 NALEPA MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:28:02
310 54 JENDRYSIK KINGA Toszek NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1983 K30 00:26:23 00:28:04
311 450 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:28:17
312 213 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:26:23 00:27:58
313 574 BĄK TYMOTEUSZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:42
314 585 KAŁUSKI KUBA Katowice BELGIJSKIE SZYNSZYLE 1985 M20 00:26:26 00:26:42
315 709 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:26:26 00:28:18
316 641 SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA Żywiec 1986 K20 00:26:30 00:26:47
317 708 KASPROWICZ KAMIL KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:26:31 00:26:48
318 137 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 K30 00:26:32 00:26:48
319 433 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska 1980 K30 00:26:32 00:28:14
320 654 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Tarnowskie Góry TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:28:20
321 657 SZCZEPANIAK PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1977 M30 00:26:37 00:28:19
322 311 BARTOŃ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M20 00:26:38 00:28:30
323 658 JANCZURA MARCIN Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:39 00:28:28
324 26 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:43 00:28:25
325 368 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:28:39
326 83 SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:28:29
327 430 DAMPS MARIA Katowice KIRIBATI 1982 K30 00:26:53 00:28:45
328 526 GĘBSKI ANDRZEJ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:26:53 00:28:37
329 608 SZUMNIAK MARCIN Chorów SZUMIKI 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:28:48
330 484 CICHOPEK BOŻENA Katowice TKKF HADES MIKOŁÓW 1964 K50 00:26:56 00:26:59
331 385 WOŁUJEWICZ PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:26:57 00:28:39
332 130 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1976 M30 00:26:58 00:28:39
333 679 SPYRA KRZYSZTOF Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI - ZAWIERCIE 1975 M30 00:26:59 00:27:39
334 575 PĘCIAK TOMEK Katowice SZTAUCHEN 1993 M20 00:27:00 00:27:05
335 208 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:27:03 00:27:21
336 209 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:27:04 00:27:22
337 680 HOSPOD MARTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:27:05 00:28:57
338 569 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:27:06 00:28:46
339 247 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:27:10 00:28:58
340 156 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.1 1974 K40 00:27:17 00:27:34
341 47 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:29:06
342 486 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:27:19 00:29:09
343 672 REKOSZ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1992 M20 00:27:20 00:29:12
344 594 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne 1952 M60 00:27:21 00:29:10
345 206 PURCHLA DAWID Katowice 1992 M20 00:27:21 00:29:08
346 360 KIRYŁOWICZ KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K16 00:27:22 00:28:59
347 729 OLEJNIK RAFAŁ IMIELIN 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:29:25
348 372 KRUPKA PAWEŁ Kamienica Polska 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:29:08
349 448 CZAKAŃSKA JOANNA Ruda Śląska UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:29:18
350 319 PUCZKA ŁUKASZ Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:29:17
351 550 MATYJASEK GRZEGORZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:27:36 00:29:19
352 329 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS TEAM 1961 M50 00:27:37 00:29:27
353 590 JARECKI RYSZARD Siemianowice Śl. 1957 M50 00:27:39 00:29:33
354 542 MYSTEK ALEKSANDRA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:39 00:27:52
355 99 NITECKI DAMIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:29:24
356 638 SZYMAŃSKA EWA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:40 00:29:23
357 653 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:27:42 00:29:25
358 243 BUCZKOWSKI MARCIN Katowice 1991 M20 00:27:44 00:29:23
359 41 KOWAL BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 K40 00:27:45 00:29:30
360 21 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:27:47 00:29:39
361 711 MENDAK JACEK SOSNOWIEC 1963 M50 00:27:48 00:29:34
362 60 LISZKA DAMIAN Katowice 1972 M40 00:27:48 00:29:39
363 234 KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK MICHALINA Katowice GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1977 K30 00:27:48 00:29:29
364 139 TADYSZ IWONA Katowice 1986 K20 00:27:50 00:29:31
365 337 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:27:52 00:29:32
366 719 LINCZ MARCIN CHORZÓW 1984 M30 00:27:59 00:29:37
367 524 MACZEK-GĄDEK MONIKA Sosnowiec 1976 K30 00:28:02 00:29:42
368 566 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:28:05 00:28:16
369 9 KNOPP GRZEGORZ Tychy NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:28:07 00:29:55
370 470 PERYGA EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza - 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:30:04
371 733 KOŹMIŃSKI MIROSŁAW BĘDZIN 1953 M60 00:28:11 00:29:50
372 410 WEISMAN IZABELA Żory MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:11 00:29:52
373 687 GODLEWSKI PATRYK Sosnowiec 1988 M20 00:28:11 00:29:56
374 153 SZEDZIELORZ SEBASTIAN Siemianowice 1978 M30 00:28:11 00:30:00
375 636 SPYRA ANETA Tarnowskie Góry 1986 K20 00:28:12 00:29:57
376 77 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M20 00:28:16 00:30:00
377 365 ULCZOK TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 00:28:16 00:30:11
378 495 PUDLIK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 00:28:19 00:29:56
379 514 MADEJ MARCIN Czeladź 1980 M30 00:28:21 00:30:02
380 335 BOŁOZ MONIKA Bystra 1989 K20 00:28:22 00:30:14
381 338 ZDEB BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:30:18
382 662 WACHULEC AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:30:24
383 221 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:28:31 00:30:09
384 52 RAROK AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 K20 00:28:32 00:30:09
385 32 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:28:35 00:30:21
386 70 WALCZYŃSKA-DRAGON KAROLINA Gliwice 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:30:18
387 105 LIPIECKI JACEK Łaziska Górne BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:28:40 00:30:24
388 632 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:28:41 00:30:24
389 595 MILDE MAGDALENA Chorzów 1970 K40 00:28:44 00:30:31
390 406 GREGORCZYK JACEK Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:28:45 00:28:58
391 125 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:28:50 00:30:40
392 432 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:30:39
393 233 SAJDA TEOFILA Katowice 1961 K50 00:28:53 00:30:46
394 537 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:28:55 00:30:45
395 46 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:30:41
396 180 HEPEK ARTUR Bytom 1970 M40 00:28:59 00:30:43
397 310 KRÓLIK PIOTR Będzin 1990 M20 00:29:01 00:30:50
398 742 STEFANIUK PIOTR Ruda Śląska KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:29:01 00:30:41
399 18 ŚWIERCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:29:02 00:30:41
400 727 PASIEKA PAULINA KATOWICE PO ROBOCIE 1982 K30 00:29:07 00:29:24
401 688 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:30:46
402 159 KMIECIK AGATA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 K30 00:29:10 00:30:57
403 738 CHROBOK MATEUSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 M20 00:29:11 00:31:06
404 630 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:29:12 00:30:56
405 115 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:29:13 00:30:57
406 557 SZACHTA ALEKSANDRA mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:13 00:30:58
407 330 KAIM MARZENA Katowice 1988 K20 00:29:15 00:30:52
408 646 PAJĄK PAULINA Jastrzębie Zdrój 1987 K20 00:29:19 00:30:57
409 184 ZBOŻNIAK TAMARA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 K20 00:29:20 00:31:13
410 39 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:29:21 00:31:11
411 428 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ Katowice 1958 M50 00:29:24 00:31:18
412 447 ŚWIĘTOJAŃSKA ANNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:29:24 00:31:23
413 626 CHWALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 M30 00:29:30 00:31:12
414 568 KORUS AGATA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIE MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:29:32 00:31:20
415 610 POLAK MICHAŁ Wilkowice 1993 M20 00:29:34 00:31:32
416 97 KAŁUŻA AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K30 00:29:34 00:31:26
417 88 JAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1988 K20 00:29:39 00:31:25
418 225 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:29:45 00:31:27
419 579 KAŁWAK MACIEJ Chorzów CHRUPCHRUP 1970 M40 00:29:45 00:31:29
420 301 BOBULSKI JANUSZ Bytom 1956 M50 00:29:48 00:31:24
421 328 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice DJ SILESIA GROUP 1975 M30 00:29:48 00:31:33
422 81 PISKORZ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:31:34
423 297 PSIK ANNA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:29:54 00:31:45
424 647 PSIK RAFAŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 M30 00:29:55 00:31:45
425 261 DRĄG ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:31:41
426 82 STANIA ALICJA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 K40 00:29:56 00:31:41
427 744 ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:29:58 00:31:43
428 346 LIPMAN WIEŃCZYSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:29:58 00:31:50
429 136 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:30:00 00:31:48
430 50 MATUĆ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:09 00:31:54
431 73 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:30:10 00:31:59
432 441 BOŻEK ALINA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:32:06
433 198 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:30:26 00:32:12
434 529 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:30:28 00:32:06
435 634 SKUBIS BARBARA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1979 K30 00:30:28 00:32:08
436 616 RÓŻYC BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1975 K30 00:30:31 00:32:27
437 216 ŚMIAŁEK SONIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:30:32 00:32:20
438 667 ZAJDEL EMILIA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1976 K30 00:30:33 00:32:13
439 37 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:30:40 00:32:29
440 212 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:46 00:32:32
441 466 WĘGIERSKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1987 K20 00:30:53 00:32:48
442 273 KICIAK EDYTA Kielce 1990 K20 00:30:58 00:32:51
443 17 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 K40 00:31:02 00:32:42
444 612 KRÓLIKIEWICZ TOMASZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI. ZAWIERCIE 1974 M40 00:31:06 00:33:02
445 562 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:08 00:32:59
446 241 KOWALCZYK PATRYCJA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1977 K30 00:31:09 00:32:57
447 230 DUDZIK MONIKA Mikołów 1985 K20 00:31:09 00:32:57
448 43 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:31:15 00:33:01
449 45 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K40 00:31:16 00:33:08
450 144 GOŁĄBEK DARIUSZ Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1963 M50 00:31:16 00:32:58
451 30 MATLA AGATA Katowice 1983 K30 00:31:18 00:33:04
452 402 KOCUR PIOTR Katowice 1950 M60 00:31:26 00:33:23
453 281 BOJKO AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1981 K30 00:31:26 00:33:14
454 40 NALEPKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:31:27 00:33:13
455 315 STANASZEK GRZEGORZ Mikołów TWIG ROAD RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:31:28 00:33:12
456 87 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 K30 00:31:36 00:33:21
457 463 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:31:41 00:33:22
458 341 JABŁOŃSKA MARZENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1980 K30 00:31:43 00:33:33
459 413 STRZEZIK GABRIELA Tychy 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:33:40
460 694 MICHALIK KLAUDIA Sosnowiec 1998 K16 00:32:00 00:32:00
461 643 KSIĄŻEK DANUTA Ruda Śląska 1976 K30 00:32:02 00:33:52
462 644 KSIĄŻEK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:32:02 00:33:52
463 442 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:32:03 00:33:57
464 214 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:32:03 00:33:47
465 44 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:32:05 00:33:57
466 38 GÓRALCZYK ŁUKASZ Żory 1980 M30 00:32:07 00:33:50
467 528 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:32:17 00:34:19
468 592 OCHEJ PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:32:19 00:34:11
469 613 SKROBISZ SYLWIA Niegowonice 1978 K30 00:32:20 00:34:12
470 656 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:32:24 00:34:07
471 415 TIC MAGDA Orzesze 1979 K30 00:32:29 00:34:24
472 609 RYŁ- SZUMNIAK ANNA Chorzów 1986 K20 00:32:32 00:34:29
473 437 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MOSIR KATOWICE 1959 K50 00:32:37 00:32:49
474 725 KOPROWSKA KATARZYNA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA GHOST BIKERS 1988 K20 00:32:42 00:34:25
475 79 PIWOWAR MONIKA Sosnowiec 1986 K20 00:32:43 00:34:28
476 599 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1973 K40 00:32:43 00:34:25
477 496 MAZUR MARTA świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:32:44 00:34:41
478 409 WEISMAN MARCIN Żory 1971 M40 00:32:54 00:34:36
479 232 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:32:57 00:34:42
480 217 WYGODA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1986 K20 00:32:59 00:34:38
481 745 FERTAKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW KATOWICE GISZOWIEC 1937 M60 00:33:02 00:34:59
482 294 KOZAK DOROTA Siemianowice 1963 K50 00:33:06 00:34:48
483 246 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:18 00:35:07
484 260 KOZERA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1993 K20 00:33:21 00:35:19
485 451 WOŹNY ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1982 K30 00:33:33 00:35:27
486 102 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:33:33 00:35:27
487 664 PĘDZIWILK PATRYCJA chrzanów VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1982 K30 00:33:36 00:35:16
488 698 GAJEWSKA-SKUPIEŃ JOLANTA Chrzanów 1971 K40 00:33:37 00:35:16
489 480 MICHALIK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:34:07 00:34:19
490 704 STAŃCZYK KATARZYNA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 1988 K20 00:34:19 00:36:14
491 504 KLIMASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ katowice 1981 M30 00:34:39 00:36:25
492 494 DAŃCZAK JUSTYNA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1987 K20 00:34:50 00:36:47
493 53 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M50 00:35:07 00:36:48
494 731 KOZYRA SZYMON MIKOŁÓW 1997 M16 00:35:17 00:36:57
495 275 STOKŁOSA MARCIN Gliwice 1976 M30 00:35:25 00:37:19
496 274 STOKŁOSA MAGDA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:35:26 00:37:18
497 737 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:35:27 00:37:27
498 699 GRYS HALINA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:35:44 00:37:31
499 116 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:36:00 00:37:47
500 669 LIPKA SYLWIA Zawiercie 1979 K30 00:36:01 00:37:40
501 547 KULEJ DOROTA Będzin METAL SERWIS TEAM 1969 K40 00:36:04 00:37:55
502 380 JANISZEWSKI JAREK katowice . 1980 M30 00:36:09 00:38:18
503 405 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:36:16 00:38:15
504 101 HOME-BOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Zabrze 1967 K40 00:39:02 00:40:40
505 670 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:40:28 00:40:28
506 714 KANICKI MACIEJ KNURÓW 1973 M40 00:41:04 00:43:04
507 256 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:41:45 00:43:44
508 560 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:42:00 00:42:00
509 86 ZOBEK EDWARD Sosnowiec 1947 M60 00:42:02 00:44:06
510 503 RACZKOWSKA-KUNISZ IWONA Brwinów SKY MANAGEMENT 1955 K50 00:43:35 00:45:48
511 736 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:43:53 00:46:03
512 693 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:44:02 00:46:16
513 649 ŁYCZAK IWONA Knurów 1973 K40 00:48:48 00:50:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni