z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 355 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie INTERSPORT TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:34 00:19:35
2 513 WILK EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza SKLEP BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:21:28 00:21:31
3 540 SOKOŁOWSKA MAJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 K20 00:22:39 00:24:15
4 387 PUCHAŁA EWELINA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:22:43 00:24:18
5 296 KOZAK DOMINIKA Siemianowice 1993 K20 00:23:53 00:24:04
6 721 ROMANEK ANNA katowice 1985 K20 00:24:17 00:24:23
7 146 SZMUKIER OLA dabrowa gornicza 1985 K20 00:24:20 00:25:57
8 239 JUREK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20 00:24:37 00:24:52
9 131 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice DECATHLON KATOWICE 1985 K20 00:24:41 00:24:53
10 681 TRENDA MAGDALENA Przedbórz 1991 K20 00:25:21 00:25:31
11 179 WAJDA ALEKSANDRA Ornontowice BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1986 K20 00:25:36 00:27:16
12 218 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1992 K20 00:25:45 00:27:23
13 671 STACHURSKA ANNA Katowice ZABIEGANNA.BLOG.PL 1993 K20 00:25:45 00:26:00
14 641 SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA Żywiec 1986 K20 00:26:30 00:26:47
15 680 HOSPOD MARTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:27:05 00:28:57
16 542 MYSTEK ALEKSANDRA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:39 00:27:52
17 139 TADYSZ IWONA Katowice 1986 K20 00:27:50 00:29:31
18 636 SPYRA ANETA Tarnowskie Góry 1986 K20 00:28:12 00:29:57
19 335 BOŁOZ MONIKA Bystra 1989 K20 00:28:22 00:30:14
20 221 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:28:31 00:30:09
21 52 RAROK AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 K20 00:28:32 00:30:09
22 330 KAIM MARZENA Katowice 1988 K20 00:29:15 00:30:52
23 646 PAJĄK PAULINA Jastrzębie Zdrój 1987 K20 00:29:19 00:30:57
24 184 ZBOŻNIAK TAMARA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 K20 00:29:20 00:31:13
25 447 ŚWIĘTOJAŃSKA ANNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:29:24 00:31:23
26 88 JAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1988 K20 00:29:39 00:31:25
27 198 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:30:26 00:32:12
28 216 ŚMIAŁEK SONIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:30:32 00:32:20
29 466 WĘGIERSKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1987 K20 00:30:53 00:32:48
30 273 KICIAK EDYTA Kielce 1990 K20 00:30:58 00:32:51
31 230 DUDZIK MONIKA Mikołów 1985 K20 00:31:09 00:32:57
32 463 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:31:41 00:33:22
33 609 RYŁ- SZUMNIAK ANNA Chorzów 1986 K20 00:32:32 00:34:29
34 725 KOPROWSKA KATARZYNA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA GHOST BIKERS 1988 K20 00:32:42 00:34:25
35 79 PIWOWAR MONIKA Sosnowiec 1986 K20 00:32:43 00:34:28
36 217 WYGODA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1986 K20 00:32:59 00:34:38
37 260 KOZERA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1993 K20 00:33:21 00:35:19
38 102 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:33:33 00:35:27
39 704 STAŃCZYK KATARZYNA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 1988 K20 00:34:19 00:36:14
40 494 DAŃCZAK JUSTYNA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1987 K20 00:34:50 00:36:47
41 405 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:36:16 00:38:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni