z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 170 LAKSA DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
2 238 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
3 622 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
4 717 WILK DARIUSZ Będzin 1977 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
5 278 KOZIEŁ DAMIAN Mikołów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:53
6 702 FILA ROBERT Stalowa Wola SKB STALOWA WOLA 1978 M30 00:17:53 00:17:57
7 359 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:35 00:18:35
8 207 BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1984 M30 00:18:51 00:18:53
9 416 ODRÓBKA STANISŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie KS KANDAHAR 1979 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
10 69 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
11 446 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
12 65 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
13 417 JANISZEWSKI ARTUR katowice NIE MA 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
14 728 PASIEKA PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice PO ROBOCIE 1980 M30 00:19:15 00:19:21
15 316 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
16 42 ZIĘTEK GRZEGORZ BYTOM-MIECHOWICE MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
17 141 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
18 739 GOLBA ANDRZEJ Brenna RUNSPIRATION 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
19 262 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:19:57
20 606 WARSKI PATRYK Katowice 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
21 361 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
22 132 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
23 655 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
24 219 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:29
25 84 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
26 147 WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN Tarnowskie Gory GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1977 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
27 63 KMIECIK ARTUR Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
28 326 SOBOL TOMASZ Katowice 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
29 200 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
30 603 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
31 167 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:20:39 00:22:15
32 227 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:42
33 145 SOJKA ADAM Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
34 285 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec BRAK 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
35 720 CICHY RAFAŁ JAWORZNO 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
36 90 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
37 589 DZIK ANDRZEJ Miasteczko Śląskie WKB META LUBLINIEC 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:16
38 438 KOWAL TOMASZ Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
39 642 BRZDĄK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
40 624 GOROL JAROSŁĄW Woźniki 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
41 695 BUJOCZEK WOJCIECH Orzech 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:41
42 581 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:31
43 548 SEGIET PAWEŁ Bytom SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
44 305 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
45 277 COPA RYSZARD Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:18
46 686 BOK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
47 123 GÓRSKI KAMIL Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
48 404 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:51
49 292 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:22:15 00:22:53
50 715 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
51 386 DUDA KRZYSZTOF MIKOŁOW 1975 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
52 25 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
53 521 STĘPIEŃ WOJCIECH Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 M30 00:22:29 00:22:39
54 80 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
55 231 DUDZIK DAMIAN Mikołów 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:24:09
56 516 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
57 393 CZELNY TOMASZ Gliwice 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
58 673 SOKÓŁ GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1981 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
59 257 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
60 628 BIECHOŃSKI ADAM Zawiercie 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:22:42
61 199 MICHALCZYK KONRAD Katowice TEAM FRIZZZ!STUDIO 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:24:14
62 573 KUSZKA MICHAL Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:24:18
63 309 NAJDA PATRYK Katowice HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:22:55
64 615 KONIECZNY MACIEJ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:53
65 263 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
66 354 PISKORZ JAROSŁAW Bytom 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:24:28
67 674 PAŃKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:52 00:23:03
68 607 DZIWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Skałka BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:03
69 23 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:23:12
70 240 RAUCHFLEISCH DAWID Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:23:23
71 58 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
72 279 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:23:27
73 734 MICHALIK RAFAŁ CHORZÓW 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:23:48
74 166 WOJTYCZKA ADAM Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:23:46
75 740 WŁODARCZYK MARCIN MYSŁOWICE 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:23:46
76 103 PALKA ZBYSZEK KATOWICE ARTEAM 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:25:15
77 366 KUŁAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:23:52
78 142 WÓJTOWICZ RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
79 171 HNATÓW SZYMEK Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1980 M30 00:23:48 00:23:59
80 539 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:24:03
81 730 SZYMASZEK MARCIN TYCHY 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:24:13
82 89 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:08
83 295 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:25:39
84 443 STANEK PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:18
85 189 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:24:04 00:24:19
86 197 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:25:41
87 392 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:08
88 724 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ sosnowiec BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:15 00:26:02
89 302 PIEKOSZEWSKI JANUSZ Mysłowice 1975 M30 00:24:17 00:24:27
90 314 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:31
91 143 DANIELCZYK SZYMON Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:24:30
92 741 LACHERA MAREK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:24:39
93 700 KNAPIK RAFAŁ PRZECZYCE 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:26:19
94 710 CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:26:19
95 343 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:26:27
96 735 MICHALIK PAWEŁ CHORZÓW 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:25:04
97 593 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:06
98 683 THAL MARIUSZ Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:26:30
99 124 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:24:52 00:26:41
100 555 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:26:39
101 436 ZAJĄC ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1976 M30 00:25:03 00:25:10
102 743 JONEK LESZEK KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:25:14 00:25:26
103 349 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:25:36
104 645 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Bieruń 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:27:00
105 229 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:25:31
106 703 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:26:54
107 244 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:25:34
108 394 WRONA DOMINIK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:25:33
109 293 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:25:29 00:27:06
110 134 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:21
111 696 ORZAŻEWSKI MAREK Bytom OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:25:43
112 621 CZAJA TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:25:41
113 16 BARON TOMASZ Mysłowice 1976 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
114 459 ŻYŁKA GRZEGORZ Zabrze 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:27:18
115 140 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:25:53 00:27:31
116 499 JĘSIOR SEBASTIAN Zajączki Drugie 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:26:17
117 689 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M30 00:26:09 00:27:47
118 304 GIEROSZKA ARTUR Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1983 M30 00:26:13 00:27:52
119 71 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:26:17 00:27:54
120 468 NALEPA MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:28:02
121 450 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:28:17
122 574 BĄK TYMOTEUSZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:42
123 654 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Tarnowskie Góry TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:28:20
124 657 SZCZEPANIAK PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1977 M30 00:26:37 00:28:19
125 658 JANCZURA MARCIN Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:39 00:28:28
126 83 SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:28:29
127 526 GĘBSKI ANDRZEJ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:26:53 00:28:37
128 608 SZUMNIAK MARCIN Chorów SZUMIKI 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:28:48
129 130 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1976 M30 00:26:58 00:28:39
130 679 SPYRA KRZYSZTOF Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI - ZAWIERCIE 1975 M30 00:26:59 00:27:39
131 569 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:27:06 00:28:46
132 372 KRUPKA PAWEŁ Kamienica Polska 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:29:08
133 319 PUCZKA ŁUKASZ Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:29:17
134 99 NITECKI DAMIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:29:24
135 21 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:27:47 00:29:39
136 337 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:27:52 00:29:32
137 719 LINCZ MARCIN CHORZÓW 1984 M30 00:27:59 00:29:37
138 153 SZEDZIELORZ SEBASTIAN Siemianowice 1978 M30 00:28:11 00:30:00
139 365 ULCZOK TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 00:28:16 00:30:11
140 495 PUDLIK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 00:28:19 00:29:56
141 514 MADEJ MARCIN Czeladź 1980 M30 00:28:21 00:30:02
142 105 LIPIECKI JACEK Łaziska Górne BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:28:40 00:30:24
143 125 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:28:50 00:30:40
144 432 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:30:39
145 18 ŚWIERCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:29:02 00:30:41
146 626 CHWALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 M30 00:29:30 00:31:12
147 328 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice DJ SILESIA GROUP 1975 M30 00:29:48 00:31:33
148 647 PSIK RAFAŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 M30 00:29:55 00:31:45
149 562 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:08 00:32:59
150 644 KSIĄŻEK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:32:02 00:33:52
151 442 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:32:03 00:33:57
152 38 GÓRALCZYK ŁUKASZ Żory 1980 M30 00:32:07 00:33:50
153 592 OCHEJ PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:32:19 00:34:11
154 504 KLIMASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ katowice 1981 M30 00:34:39 00:36:25
155 275 STOKŁOSA MARCIN Gliwice 1976 M30 00:35:25 00:37:19
156 380 JANISZEWSKI JAREK katowice . 1980 M30 00:36:09 00:38:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni