z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 625 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom 1985 M20 00:16:15 00:16:15
2 1 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KS CRACOVIA 1906 1991 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
3 722 KOSEK PAWEŁ Tychy AZS AWF KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:16:49 00:16:51
4 170 LAKSA DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
5 238 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
6 306 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNER ŚLONSK 1995 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
7 622 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
8 717 WILK DARIUSZ Będzin 1977 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
9 602 GAWROŃSKI TOMASZ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1992 M20 00:17:50 00:17:52
10 278 KOZIEŁ DAMIAN Mikołów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:53
11 702 FILA ROBERT Stalowa Wola SKB STALOWA WOLA 1978 M30 00:17:53 00:17:57
12 339 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty 1973 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
13 675 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1993 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
14 283 WILK DAWID Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
15 666 WYSZTYGIEL TOMASZ Katowice BBL 1969 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
16 191 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M40 00:18:25 00:18:26
17 359 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:35 00:18:35
18 321 DATKA ROBERT KATOWICE 1986 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
19 421 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1986 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
20 534 BEŁTOWSKI MATEUSZ Chorzów UKS KARLIK 1998 M16 00:18:37 00:18:38
21 375 JAKUBCZYK DAMIAN Zabrze 1971 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
22 207 BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1984 M30 00:18:51 00:18:53
23 416 ODRÓBKA STANISŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie KS KANDAHAR 1979 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
24 364 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:18:51 00:18:54
25 69 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
26 446 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
27 65 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
28 78 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50 00:19:11 00:19:12
29 286 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
30 445 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:19:12 00:19:17
31 417 JANISZEWSKI ARTUR katowice NIE MA 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
32 325 JANICKI MICHAŁ Bytom 1987 M20 00:19:15 00:19:19
33 728 PASIEKA PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice PO ROBOCIE 1980 M30 00:19:15 00:19:21
34 663 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:19:23 00:19:23
35 601 PIETRUCHA KRZYSZTOF Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1996 M16 00:19:25 00:19:30
36 316 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
37 42 ZIĘTEK GRZEGORZ BYTOM-MIECHOWICE MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
38 67 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1994 M20 00:19:40 00:19:40
39 269 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:19:39 00:19:42
40 520 AMBORSKI RAFAŁ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
41 440 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:19:44 00:19:44
42 597 MASOŃ JACEK Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
43 377 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
44 141 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
45 473 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
46 739 GOLBA ANDRZEJ Brenna RUNSPIRATION 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
47 587 MOROŃ ARTUR Chorzów DZIABNIĘCI 1974 M40 00:19:46 00:19:54
48 127 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M20 00:19:54 00:19:55
49 110 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:19:53 00:19:57
50 262 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:19:57
51 576 KÜTTNER OSKAR Katowice SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:56 00:19:59
52 606 WARSKI PATRYK Katowice 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
53 361 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
54 132 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
55 425 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:20:09 00:20:13
56 342 WOJTASZEK DAWID Tychy 1993 M20 00:20:09 00:20:18
57 655 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
58 267 PECH MATEUSZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:21
59 396 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
60 219 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:29
61 84 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
62 284 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1987 M20 00:20:25 00:20:26
63 511 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
64 147 WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN Tarnowskie Gory GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1977 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
65 63 KMIECIK ARTUR Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
66 326 SOBOL TOMASZ Katowice 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
67 200 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
68 603 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
69 210 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec SKLEP BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:41
70 167 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:20:39 00:22:15
71 227 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:42
72 270 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:42 00:20:46
73 583 FRANKE MIROSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1965 M40 00:20:44 00:20:47
74 705 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20 00:20:44 00:20:46
75 145 SOJKA ADAM Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
76 285 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec BRAK 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
77 720 CICHY RAFAŁ JAWORZNO 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
78 619 BOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1998 M16 00:20:56 00:20:59
79 490 KONEFAŁ ADAM Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:05
80 701 KULA MATEUSZ Lędziny TERMINAL LOGISTYCZNY PROMONT 1992 M20 00:20:59 00:21:11
81 119 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:01 00:21:04
82 178 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1985 M20 00:21:03 00:21:07
83 652 KAZIMIERCZAK MICHAŁ Bytom 1986 M20 00:21:08 00:21:13
84 205 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:21:08 00:21:10
85 135 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:21:09 00:21:20
86 665 KUBACZKA ADAM Katowice BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1989 M20 00:21:11 00:21:13
87 588 WASZTYL GRZEGORZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
88 90 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
89 589 DZIK ANDRZEJ Miasteczko Śląskie WKB META LUBLINIEC 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:21:16
90 620 BOROWSKI SZYMON Katowice 1992 M20 00:21:16 00:21:19
91 242 KOWALCZYK ADAM Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:21
92 438 KOWAL TOMASZ Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
93 642 BRZDĄK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
94 624 GOROL JAROSŁĄW Woźniki 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
95 631 FILIPIAK HIERONIM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
96 695 BUJOCZEK WOJCIECH Orzech 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:41
97 403 RÓG MARCIN Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 M20 00:21:27 00:23:03
98 618 KAJDA MATEUSZ Chorzów 1986 M20 00:21:27 00:21:41
99 581 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:31
100 412 KIC ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1986 M20 00:21:29 00:21:40
101 548 SEGIET PAWEŁ Bytom SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
102 305 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
103 33 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1968 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
104 532 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M20 00:21:44 00:21:50
105 718 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice NKL DIALOG KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:21:44 00:21:52
106 36 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin GRAMMI 1988 M20 00:21:46 00:21:48
107 713 PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:21:46 00:21:50
108 692 TOCZEK JAROSŁAW Katowice 1985 M20 00:21:56 00:23:34
109 277 COPA RYSZARD Chorzów RISE&SHINE 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:18
110 72 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
111 686 BOK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
112 350 MIŚKA ANDRZEJ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 M20 00:22:07 00:23:43
113 123 GÓRSKI KAMIL Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
114 113 MATUĆ DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:14
115 508 GRUSZKA ŁUKASZ Mysłowice GRUCHA 1986 M20 00:22:12 00:22:20
116 404 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:51
117 373 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:22:14 00:22:20
118 554 BEBEROK SZYMON Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1985 M20 00:22:15 00:23:52
119 292 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:22:15 00:22:53
120 715 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
121 525 KACZMAREK ROBERT Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:22:17 00:22:31
122 420 PATSCHEK GRZEGORZ Bytom 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:34
123 49 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:26
124 185 MUSZYŃSKI MAREK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:51
125 386 DUDA KRZYSZTOF MIKOŁOW 1975 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
126 435 SŁOMSKI MAKSYM Katowice MILCZ SERCE 1988 M20 00:22:21 00:22:25
127 25 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
128 572 SEMKIV IGOR Bytom 1986 M20 00:22:24 00:22:34
129 521 STĘPIEŃ WOJCIECH Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 M30 00:22:29 00:22:39
130 80 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
131 439 MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bytom BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:22:32
132 231 DUDZIK DAMIAN Mikołów 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:24:09
133 516 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
134 393 CZELNY TOMASZ Gliwice 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
135 673 SOKÓŁ GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1981 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
136 257 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
137 628 BIECHOŃSKI ADAM Zawiercie 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:22:42
138 199 MICHALCZYK KONRAD Katowice TEAM FRIZZZ!STUDIO 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:24:14
139 651 SZCZYGIEŁ WOJCIECH ŁAZY BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
140 586 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 00:22:40 00:22:48
141 573 KUSZKA MICHAL Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:24:18
142 309 NAJDA PATRYK Katowice HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:22:55
143 615 KONIECZNY MACIEJ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:53
144 162 WASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:22:54
145 263 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
146 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:56
147 354 PISKORZ JAROSŁAW Bytom 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:24:28
148 424 FEODORÓW WOJCIECH Zabrze 1969 M40 00:22:51 00:22:57
149 674 PAŃKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:52 00:23:03
150 607 DZIWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Skałka BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:03
151 398 ZAPART ADAM Bytom PURE TEAM RUN 1986 M20 00:23:04 00:23:17
152 501 LEŚNIEWSKI ARTUR Czeladź HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 M20 00:23:07 00:23:17
153 280 KOJDA MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 M20 00:23:09 00:23:22
154 23 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:23:12
155 228 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1968 M40 00:23:12 00:23:16
156 418 SIDEŁKO ADAM mikołów GRAMMI 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:23:20
157 481 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:23:22
158 96 KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIR Siemianowice Śląskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:23:18
159 527 BUCZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Katowice 1966 M40 00:23:17 00:23:25
160 240 RAUCHFLEISCH DAWID Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:23:23
161 58 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
162 279 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:23:27
163 181 WIENER MARCIN Katowice 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:23:32
164 276 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 M20 00:23:30 00:23:49
165 126 NIEDZIELA KAMIL Sosnowiec MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 M20 00:23:32 00:23:46
166 734 MICHALIK RAFAŁ CHORZÓW 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:23:48
167 224 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M20 00:23:36 00:25:12
168 166 WOJTYCZKA ADAM Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:23:46
169 740 WŁODARCZYK MARCIN MYSŁOWICE 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:23:46
170 543 MYSTEK BOGDAN Olkusz O.S.V TEAM 1962 M50 00:23:39 00:23:45
171 103 PALKA ZBYSZEK KATOWICE ARTEAM 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:25:15
172 493 KRZYWDA WOJCIECH gliwice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1985 M20 00:23:41 00:23:56
173 362 KUŚ DAWID Katowice RUCH AUTONOMII ŚLĄSKA 1987 M20 00:23:41 00:23:42
174 546 PISKORZ KRZYS bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:23:57
175 691 PADO KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M20 00:23:42 00:23:57
176 366 KUŁAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:23:52
177 142 WÓJTOWICZ RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
178 171 HNATÓW SZYMEK Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1980 M30 00:23:48 00:23:59
179 564 NOWICKI DAMIAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1995 M16 00:23:53 00:24:04
180 15 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski 1986 M20 00:23:53 00:24:05
181 539 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:24:03
182 298 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:23:54 00:24:03
183 730 SZYMASZEK MARCIN TYCHY 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:24:13
184 89 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:08
185 295 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:25:39
186 443 STANEK PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:18
187 189 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:24:04 00:24:19
188 197 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:25:41
189 392 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:08
190 697 JANUS KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza NIEZRZESZONY 1952 M60 00:24:06 00:24:12
191 391 WARWAS PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1968 M40 00:24:08 00:24:20
192 611 BUDA MICHAŁ Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1974 M40 00:24:09 00:25:44
193 128 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:24:09 00:24:15
194 724 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ sosnowiec BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:15 00:26:02
195 455 SOBIESKI TOMASZ jaworzno 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:24:28
196 302 PIEKOSZEWSKI JANUSZ Mysłowice 1975 M30 00:24:17 00:24:27
197 314 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:31
198 707 PAJĄK KAMIL JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1987 M20 00:24:21 00:25:58
199 143 DANIELCZYK SZYMON Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:24:30
200 7 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M50 00:24:24 00:24:28
201 98 SKUPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Chrzanów 1965 M40 00:24:27 00:26:06
202 741 LACHERA MAREK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:24:39
203 160 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:33 00:24:45
204 347 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:24:38 00:26:14
205 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:24:55
206 578 DUDA RADOSŁAW Ożarowice GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1990 M20 00:24:40 00:26:18
207 544 IZDEBSKI MARIUSZ Olkusz O.S.V TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:42 00:24:53
208 700 KNAPIK RAFAŁ PRZECZYCE 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:26:19
209 710 CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:26:19
210 604 STRZAŁA ANDRZEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1965 M40 00:24:44 00:24:51
211 343 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:26:27
212 735 MICHALIK PAWEŁ CHORZÓW 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:25:04
213 593 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:06
214 683 THAL MARIUSZ Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:26:30
215 124 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:24:52 00:26:41
216 14 PATSCHEK KRZYSZTOF Bytom 1967 M40 00:24:54 00:26:33
217 605 WYKRĘT KAMIL Porąbka 1990 M20 00:24:56 00:26:36
218 555 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:26:39
219 265 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice 1964 M50 00:24:58 00:26:39
220 436 ZAJĄC ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1976 M30 00:25:03 00:25:10
221 498 SACHA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1989 M20 00:25:09 00:25:23
222 743 JONEK LESZEK KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:25:14 00:25:26
223 287 SZYMIK MARCIN chorzów RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:27:04
224 349 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:25:36
225 645 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Bieruń 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:27:00
226 229 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:25:31
227 703 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:26:54
228 345 BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1986 M20 00:25:18 00:25:36
229 244 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:25:34
230 259 DATKA PIOTR Katowice PUMKOK 1956 M50 00:25:20 00:25:23
231 120 GRABSKI MICHAŁ Gliwice KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:25:21 00:25:40
232 34 STANISZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M20 00:25:25 00:27:06
233 222 NIEDBAŁ DAWID Katowice 1985 M20 00:25:25 00:27:03
234 394 WRONA DOMINIK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:25:33
235 716 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:25:28 00:27:08
236 293 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:25:29 00:27:06
237 134 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:21
238 696 ORZAŻEWSKI MAREK Bytom OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:25:43
239 621 CZAJA TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:25:41
240 16 BARON TOMASZ Mysłowice 1976 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
241 236 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS PODOKRĘG ZABRZE 1994 M20 00:25:35 00:27:12
242 187 KANDORA PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:27:21
243 459 ŻYŁKA GRZEGORZ Zabrze 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:27:18
244 272 WAWIERNIA SYLWESTER Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:42 00:27:21
245 408 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze DIGNITY 2013 1992 M20 00:25:46 00:27:25
246 627 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:25:48 00:27:28
247 140 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:25:53 00:27:31
248 706 BIEGUN PIOTR KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:25:59 00:26:00
249 499 JĘSIOR SEBASTIAN Zajączki Drugie 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:26:17
250 551 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice SZYBKIE STÓPKI, SPONSOR MARIUSZ LISEK 1986 M20 00:26:06 00:26:18
251 689 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M30 00:26:09 00:27:47
252 304 GIEROSZKA ARTUR Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1983 M30 00:26:13 00:27:52
253 71 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:26:17 00:27:54
254 468 NALEPA MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:28:02
255 450 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:28:17
256 213 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:26:23 00:27:58
257 574 BĄK TYMOTEUSZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:42
258 585 KAŁUSKI KUBA Katowice BELGIJSKIE SZYNSZYLE 1985 M20 00:26:26 00:26:42
259 709 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:26:26 00:28:18
260 708 KASPROWICZ KAMIL KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:26:31 00:26:48
261 654 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Tarnowskie Góry TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:28:20
262 657 SZCZEPANIAK PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1977 M30 00:26:37 00:28:19
263 311 BARTOŃ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M20 00:26:38 00:28:30
264 658 JANCZURA MARCIN Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:39 00:28:28
265 368 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:28:39
266 83 SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:28:29
267 526 GĘBSKI ANDRZEJ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:26:53 00:28:37
268 608 SZUMNIAK MARCIN Chorów SZUMIKI 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:28:48
269 385 WOŁUJEWICZ PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:26:57 00:28:39
270 130 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1976 M30 00:26:58 00:28:39
271 679 SPYRA KRZYSZTOF Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI - ZAWIERCIE 1975 M30 00:26:59 00:27:39
272 575 PĘCIAK TOMEK Katowice SZTAUCHEN 1993 M20 00:27:00 00:27:05
273 569 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:27:06 00:28:46
274 247 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:27:10 00:28:58
275 47 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:29:06
276 672 REKOSZ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1992 M20 00:27:20 00:29:12
277 594 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne 1952 M60 00:27:21 00:29:10
278 206 PURCHLA DAWID Katowice 1992 M20 00:27:21 00:29:08
279 729 OLEJNIK RAFAŁ IMIELIN 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:29:25
280 372 KRUPKA PAWEŁ Kamienica Polska 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:29:08
281 319 PUCZKA ŁUKASZ Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:29:17
282 550 MATYJASEK GRZEGORZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:27:36 00:29:19
283 329 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS TEAM 1961 M50 00:27:37 00:29:27
284 590 JARECKI RYSZARD Siemianowice Śl. 1957 M50 00:27:39 00:29:33
285 99 NITECKI DAMIAN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:29:24
286 243 BUCZKOWSKI MARCIN Katowice 1991 M20 00:27:44 00:29:23
287 21 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:27:47 00:29:39
288 711 MENDAK JACEK SOSNOWIEC 1963 M50 00:27:48 00:29:34
289 60 LISZKA DAMIAN Katowice 1972 M40 00:27:48 00:29:39
290 337 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:27:52 00:29:32
291 719 LINCZ MARCIN CHORZÓW 1984 M30 00:27:59 00:29:37
292 566 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:28:05 00:28:16
293 9 KNOPP GRZEGORZ Tychy NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:28:07 00:29:55
294 733 KOŹMIŃSKI MIROSŁAW BĘDZIN 1953 M60 00:28:11 00:29:50
295 687 GODLEWSKI PATRYK Sosnowiec 1988 M20 00:28:11 00:29:56
296 153 SZEDZIELORZ SEBASTIAN Siemianowice 1978 M30 00:28:11 00:30:00
297 77 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M20 00:28:16 00:30:00
298 365 ULCZOK TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 00:28:16 00:30:11
299 495 PUDLIK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 00:28:19 00:29:56
300 514 MADEJ MARCIN Czeladź 1980 M30 00:28:21 00:30:02
301 105 LIPIECKI JACEK Łaziska Górne BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:28:40 00:30:24
302 406 GREGORCZYK JACEK Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:28:45 00:28:58
303 125 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:28:50 00:30:40
304 432 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:30:39
305 180 HEPEK ARTUR Bytom 1970 M40 00:28:59 00:30:43
306 310 KRÓLIK PIOTR Będzin 1990 M20 00:29:01 00:30:50
307 742 STEFANIUK PIOTR Ruda Śląska KOMBO KURCZAKI 1986 M20 00:29:01 00:30:41
308 18 ŚWIERCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1976 M30 00:29:02 00:30:41
309 738 CHROBOK MATEUSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 M20 00:29:11 00:31:06
310 115 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:29:13 00:30:57
311 428 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ Katowice 1958 M50 00:29:24 00:31:18
312 626 CHWALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 M30 00:29:30 00:31:12
313 610 POLAK MICHAŁ Wilkowice 1993 M20 00:29:34 00:31:32
314 579 KAŁWAK MACIEJ Chorzów CHRUPCHRUP 1970 M40 00:29:45 00:31:29
315 301 BOBULSKI JANUSZ Bytom 1956 M50 00:29:48 00:31:24
316 328 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice DJ SILESIA GROUP 1975 M30 00:29:48 00:31:33
317 647 PSIK RAFAŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 M30 00:29:55 00:31:45
318 346 LIPMAN WIEŃCZYSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:29:58 00:31:50
319 529 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:30:28 00:32:06
320 37 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:30:40 00:32:29
321 612 KRÓLIKIEWICZ TOMASZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI. ZAWIERCIE 1974 M40 00:31:06 00:33:02
322 562 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:08 00:32:59
323 144 GOŁĄBEK DARIUSZ Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1963 M50 00:31:16 00:32:58
324 402 KOCUR PIOTR Katowice 1950 M60 00:31:26 00:33:23
325 315 STANASZEK GRZEGORZ Mikołów TWIG ROAD RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:31:28 00:33:12
326 644 KSIĄŻEK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:32:02 00:33:52
327 442 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:32:03 00:33:57
328 44 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1963 M50 00:32:05 00:33:57
329 38 GÓRALCZYK ŁUKASZ Żory 1980 M30 00:32:07 00:33:50
330 528 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:32:17 00:34:19
331 592 OCHEJ PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:32:19 00:34:11
332 409 WEISMAN MARCIN Żory 1971 M40 00:32:54 00:34:36
333 745 FERTAKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW KATOWICE GISZOWIEC 1937 M60 00:33:02 00:34:59
334 480 MICHALIK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:34:07 00:34:19
335 504 KLIMASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ katowice 1981 M30 00:34:39 00:36:25
336 53 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M50 00:35:07 00:36:48
337 731 KOZYRA SZYMON MIKOŁÓW 1997 M16 00:35:17 00:36:57
338 275 STOKŁOSA MARCIN Gliwice 1976 M30 00:35:25 00:37:19
339 380 JANISZEWSKI JAREK katowice . 1980 M30 00:36:09 00:38:18
340 714 KANICKI MACIEJ KNURÓW 1973 M40 00:41:04 00:43:04
341 86 ZOBEK EDWARD Sosnowiec 1947 M60 00:42:02 00:44:06
342 736 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:43:53 00:46:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni