z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 K30 00:19:37 00:19:39
2 397 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:21:07 00:21:09
3 427 PODSIADŁO IWONA Dąbrowa Górnicza TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1983 K30 00:22:13 00:22:17
4 104 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:22:26 00:22:29
5 629 WIENSZ JOANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:22:38 00:22:44
6 712 MALINOWSKA IWONA Bytom 1975 K30 00:22:59 00:23:04
7 76 CIENIAWSKA EWA BYTOM 1980 K30 00:23:02 00:23:15
8 633 NENKO BARBARA Ruda Slaska 1980 K30 00:23:40 00:25:16
9 580 JARECKA MONIKA Siemianowice Śl. 1980 K30 00:23:40 00:23:49
10 186 KANDORA JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 K30 00:24:25 00:24:32
11 133 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 K30 00:24:28 00:24:31
12 732 CEBRAT EWA SOSNOWIEC 1976 K30 00:24:35 00:24:45
13 129 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1984 K30 00:25:02 00:25:09
14 220 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:25:03 00:25:21
15 202 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:07 00:25:11
16 64 ŚLOSARCZYK GABRIELA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:25:10 00:25:18
17 429 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:25:15 00:26:54
18 68 PLATA MARTA Bytom 1976 K30 00:25:17 00:25:30
19 155 KUBICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice TIC 1976 K30 00:25:27 00:25:35
20 452 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:25:41
21 29 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:25:40 00:27:22
22 172 DMOWSKA-CHRYCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Zabrze 1984 K30 00:25:44 00:27:23
23 289 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:25:53 00:27:32
24 591 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie - 1981 K30 00:26:09 00:26:18
25 378 PISKOR KAROLINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:27:55
26 327 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:26:15 00:27:53
27 556 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:26:16 00:26:31
28 54 JENDRYSIK KINGA Toszek NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1983 K30 00:26:23 00:28:04
29 137 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 K30 00:26:32 00:26:48
30 433 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska 1980 K30 00:26:32 00:28:14
31 26 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:43 00:28:25
32 430 DAMPS MARIA Katowice KIRIBATI 1982 K30 00:26:53 00:28:45
33 208 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:27:03 00:27:21
34 209 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:27:04 00:27:22
35 448 CZAKAŃSKA JOANNA Ruda Śląska UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:29:18
36 638 SZYMAŃSKA EWA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:40 00:29:23
37 234 KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK MICHALINA Katowice GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1977 K30 00:27:48 00:29:29
38 524 MACZEK-GĄDEK MONIKA Sosnowiec 1976 K30 00:28:02 00:29:42
39 470 PERYGA EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza - 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:30:04
40 338 ZDEB BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:30:18
41 662 WACHULEC AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:30:24
42 70 WALCZYŃSKA-DRAGON KAROLINA Gliwice 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:30:18
43 632 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:28:41 00:30:24
44 46 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:30:41
45 727 PASIEKA PAULINA KATOWICE PO ROBOCIE 1982 K30 00:29:07 00:29:24
46 688 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:30:46
47 159 KMIECIK AGATA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 K30 00:29:10 00:30:57
48 630 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:29:12 00:30:56
49 557 SZACHTA ALEKSANDRA mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:13 00:30:58
50 568 KORUS AGATA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIE MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:29:32 00:31:20
51 97 KAŁUŻA AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K30 00:29:34 00:31:26
52 225 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:29:45 00:31:27
53 81 PISKORZ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:31:34
54 297 PSIK ANNA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:29:54 00:31:45
55 261 DRĄG ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:31:41
56 744 ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:29:58 00:31:43
57 136 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:30:00 00:31:48
58 73 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:30:10 00:31:59
59 441 BOŻEK ALINA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:32:06
60 634 SKUBIS BARBARA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1979 K30 00:30:28 00:32:08
61 616 RÓŻYC BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1975 K30 00:30:31 00:32:27
62 667 ZAJDEL EMILIA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1976 K30 00:30:33 00:32:13
63 212 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:46 00:32:32
64 241 KOWALCZYK PATRYCJA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1977 K30 00:31:09 00:32:57
65 30 MATLA AGATA Katowice 1983 K30 00:31:18 00:33:04
66 281 BOJKO AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1981 K30 00:31:26 00:33:14
67 40 NALEPKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:31:27 00:33:13
68 87 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 K30 00:31:36 00:33:21
69 341 JABŁOŃSKA MARZENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1980 K30 00:31:43 00:33:33
70 413 STRZEZIK GABRIELA Tychy 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:33:40
71 643 KSIĄŻEK DANUTA Ruda Śląska 1976 K30 00:32:02 00:33:52
72 214 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:32:03 00:33:47
73 613 SKROBISZ SYLWIA Niegowonice 1978 K30 00:32:20 00:34:12
74 656 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:32:24 00:34:07
75 415 TIC MAGDA Orzesze 1979 K30 00:32:29 00:34:24
76 496 MAZUR MARTA świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:32:44 00:34:41
77 232 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:32:57 00:34:42
78 451 WOŹNY ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1982 K30 00:33:33 00:35:27
79 664 PĘDZIWILK PATRYCJA chrzanów VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1982 K30 00:33:36 00:35:16
80 274 STOKŁOSA MAGDA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:35:26 00:37:18
81 737 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:35:27 00:37:27
82 699 GRYS HALINA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:35:44 00:37:31
83 669 LIPKA SYLWIA Zawiercie 1979 K30 00:36:01 00:37:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni