z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 355 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie INTERSPORT TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:34 00:19:35
2 12 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1982 K30 00:19:37 00:19:39
3 253 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1997 K16 00:20:54 00:20:55
4 397 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:21:07 00:21:09
5 20 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:17 00:21:22
6 513 WILK EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza SKLEP BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:21:28 00:21:31
7 10 USZYŃSKA ALDONA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1973 K40 00:21:50 00:21:54
8 427 PODSIADŁO IWONA Dąbrowa Górnicza TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1983 K30 00:22:13 00:22:17
9 104 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:22:26 00:22:29
10 629 WIENSZ JOANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:22:38 00:22:44
11 540 SOKOŁOWSKA MAJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 K20 00:22:39 00:24:15
12 387 PUCHAŁA EWELINA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:22:43 00:24:18
13 712 MALINOWSKA IWONA Bytom 1975 K30 00:22:59 00:23:04
14 76 CIENIAWSKA EWA BYTOM 1980 K30 00:23:02 00:23:15
15 596 MASOŃ JUSTYNA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1974 K40 00:23:39 00:23:48
16 633 NENKO BARBARA Ruda Slaska 1980 K30 00:23:40 00:25:16
17 580 JARECKA MONIKA Siemianowice Śl. 1980 K30 00:23:40 00:23:49
18 296 KOZAK DOMINIKA Siemianowice 1993 K20 00:23:53 00:24:04
19 254 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K16 00:24:04 00:24:06
20 584 KRYBUS SYLWIA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1968 K40 00:24:14 00:24:21
21 721 ROMANEK ANNA katowice 1985 K20 00:24:17 00:24:23
22 582 FRANKE ILONA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1967 K40 00:24:18 00:24:25
23 146 SZMUKIER OLA dabrowa gornicza 1985 K20 00:24:20 00:25:57
24 186 KANDORA JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 K30 00:24:25 00:24:32
25 133 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 K30 00:24:28 00:24:31
26 577 GROCHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wieliczka 1970 K40 00:24:34 00:24:40
27 732 CEBRAT EWA SOSNOWIEC 1976 K30 00:24:35 00:24:45
28 239 JUREK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20 00:24:37 00:24:52
29 131 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice DECATHLON KATOWICE 1985 K20 00:24:41 00:24:53
30 129 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Tychy BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1984 K30 00:25:02 00:25:09
31 383 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1971 K40 00:25:03 00:25:20
32 220 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:25:03 00:25:21
33 202 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:07 00:25:11
34 64 ŚLOSARCZYK GABRIELA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:25:10 00:25:18
35 429 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:25:15 00:26:54
36 68 PLATA MARTA Bytom 1976 K30 00:25:17 00:25:30
37 681 TRENDA MAGDALENA Przedbórz 1991 K20 00:25:21 00:25:31
38 541 IZDEBSKA DOMINIKA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM 1995 K16 00:25:25 00:25:37
39 155 KUBICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice TIC 1976 K30 00:25:27 00:25:35
40 452 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:25:41
41 530 MAZUR KAJA Poręba ROZBIEGANIE Z PANIĄ KASIĄ 1995 K16 00:25:34 00:25:44
42 179 WAJDA ALEKSANDRA Ornontowice BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1986 K20 00:25:36 00:27:16
43 29 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:25:40 00:27:22
44 172 DMOWSKA-CHRYCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Zabrze 1984 K30 00:25:44 00:27:23
45 218 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL 1992 K20 00:25:45 00:27:23
46 671 STACHURSKA ANNA Katowice ZABIEGANNA.BLOG.PL 1993 K20 00:25:45 00:26:00
47 165 BIJAK ADRIANA Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1973 K40 00:25:52 00:26:03
48 289 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:25:53 00:27:32
49 157 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:26:03 00:27:48
50 591 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie - 1981 K30 00:26:09 00:26:18
51 384 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:27:53
52 378 PISKOR KAROLINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:27:55
53 491 SKOWERA DOMINIKA Zabrze 1995 K16 00:26:14 00:27:55
54 327 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:26:15 00:27:53
55 556 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:26:16 00:26:31
56 54 JENDRYSIK KINGA Toszek NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1983 K30 00:26:23 00:28:04
57 641 SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA Żywiec 1986 K20 00:26:30 00:26:47
58 137 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 K30 00:26:32 00:26:48
59 433 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska 1980 K30 00:26:32 00:28:14
60 26 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:43 00:28:25
61 430 DAMPS MARIA Katowice KIRIBATI 1982 K30 00:26:53 00:28:45
62 484 CICHOPEK BOŻENA Katowice TKKF HADES MIKOŁÓW 1964 K50 00:26:56 00:26:59
63 208 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:27:03 00:27:21
64 209 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:27:04 00:27:22
65 680 HOSPOD MARTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:27:05 00:28:57
66 156 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.1 1974 K40 00:27:17 00:27:34
67 486 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:27:19 00:29:09
68 360 KIRYŁOWICZ KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K16 00:27:22 00:28:59
69 448 CZAKAŃSKA JOANNA Ruda Śląska UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:29:18
70 542 MYSTEK ALEKSANDRA Olkusz O.S.V TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:39 00:27:52
71 638 SZYMAŃSKA EWA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:40 00:29:23
72 653 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:27:42 00:29:25
73 41 KOWAL BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 K40 00:27:45 00:29:30
74 234 KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK MICHALINA Katowice GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1977 K30 00:27:48 00:29:29
75 139 TADYSZ IWONA Katowice 1986 K20 00:27:50 00:29:31
76 524 MACZEK-GĄDEK MONIKA Sosnowiec 1976 K30 00:28:02 00:29:42
77 470 PERYGA EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza - 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:30:04
78 410 WEISMAN IZABELA Żory MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:11 00:29:52
79 636 SPYRA ANETA Tarnowskie Góry 1986 K20 00:28:12 00:29:57
80 335 BOŁOZ MONIKA Bystra 1989 K20 00:28:22 00:30:14
81 338 ZDEB BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:30:18
82 662 WACHULEC AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:30:24
83 221 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:28:31 00:30:09
84 52 RAROK AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1992 K20 00:28:32 00:30:09
85 32 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:28:35 00:30:21
86 70 WALCZYŃSKA-DRAGON KAROLINA Gliwice 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:30:18
87 632 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:28:41 00:30:24
88 595 MILDE MAGDALENA Chorzów 1970 K40 00:28:44 00:30:31
89 233 SAJDA TEOFILA Katowice 1961 K50 00:28:53 00:30:46
90 537 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:28:55 00:30:45
91 46 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:30:41
92 727 PASIEKA PAULINA KATOWICE PO ROBOCIE 1982 K30 00:29:07 00:29:24
93 688 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:30:46
94 159 KMIECIK AGATA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 K30 00:29:10 00:30:57
95 630 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:29:12 00:30:56
96 557 SZACHTA ALEKSANDRA mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:13 00:30:58
97 330 KAIM MARZENA Katowice 1988 K20 00:29:15 00:30:52
98 646 PAJĄK PAULINA Jastrzębie Zdrój 1987 K20 00:29:19 00:30:57
99 184 ZBOŻNIAK TAMARA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 K20 00:29:20 00:31:13
100 39 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:29:21 00:31:11
101 447 ŚWIĘTOJAŃSKA ANNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:29:24 00:31:23
102 568 KORUS AGATA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIE MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:29:32 00:31:20
103 97 KAŁUŻA AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K30 00:29:34 00:31:26
104 88 JAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1988 K20 00:29:39 00:31:25
105 225 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:29:45 00:31:27
106 81 PISKORZ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:31:34
107 297 PSIK ANNA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:29:54 00:31:45
108 261 DRĄG ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:31:41
109 82 STANIA ALICJA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 K40 00:29:56 00:31:41
110 744 ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:29:58 00:31:43
111 136 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:30:00 00:31:48
112 50 MATUĆ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:09 00:31:54
113 73 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:30:10 00:31:59
114 441 BOŻEK ALINA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:32:06
115 198 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:30:26 00:32:12
116 634 SKUBIS BARBARA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1979 K30 00:30:28 00:32:08
117 616 RÓŻYC BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1975 K30 00:30:31 00:32:27
118 216 ŚMIAŁEK SONIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:30:32 00:32:20
119 667 ZAJDEL EMILIA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1976 K30 00:30:33 00:32:13
120 212 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:46 00:32:32
121 466 WĘGIERSKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1987 K20 00:30:53 00:32:48
122 273 KICIAK EDYTA Kielce 1990 K20 00:30:58 00:32:51
123 17 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 K40 00:31:02 00:32:42
124 241 KOWALCZYK PATRYCJA Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1977 K30 00:31:09 00:32:57
125 230 DUDZIK MONIKA Mikołów 1985 K20 00:31:09 00:32:57
126 43 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:31:15 00:33:01
127 45 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K40 00:31:16 00:33:08
128 30 MATLA AGATA Katowice 1983 K30 00:31:18 00:33:04
129 281 BOJKO AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1981 K30 00:31:26 00:33:14
130 40 NALEPKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:31:27 00:33:13
131 87 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 K30 00:31:36 00:33:21
132 463 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:31:41 00:33:22
133 341 JABŁOŃSKA MARZENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1980 K30 00:31:43 00:33:33
134 413 STRZEZIK GABRIELA Tychy 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:33:40
135 694 MICHALIK KLAUDIA Sosnowiec 1998 K16 00:32:00 00:32:00
136 643 KSIĄŻEK DANUTA Ruda Śląska 1976 K30 00:32:02 00:33:52
137 214 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:32:03 00:33:47
138 613 SKROBISZ SYLWIA Niegowonice 1978 K30 00:32:20 00:34:12
139 656 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:32:24 00:34:07
140 415 TIC MAGDA Orzesze 1979 K30 00:32:29 00:34:24
141 609 RYŁ- SZUMNIAK ANNA Chorzów 1986 K20 00:32:32 00:34:29
142 437 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MOSIR KATOWICE 1959 K50 00:32:37 00:32:49
143 725 KOPROWSKA KATARZYNA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA GHOST BIKERS 1988 K20 00:32:42 00:34:25
144 79 PIWOWAR MONIKA Sosnowiec 1986 K20 00:32:43 00:34:28
145 599 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1973 K40 00:32:43 00:34:25
146 496 MAZUR MARTA świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:32:44 00:34:41
147 232 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:32:57 00:34:42
148 217 WYGODA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1986 K20 00:32:59 00:34:38
149 294 KOZAK DOROTA Siemianowice 1963 K50 00:33:06 00:34:48
150 246 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:18 00:35:07
151 260 KOZERA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1993 K20 00:33:21 00:35:19
152 451 WOŹNY ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1982 K30 00:33:33 00:35:27
153 102 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:33:33 00:35:27
154 664 PĘDZIWILK PATRYCJA chrzanów VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1982 K30 00:33:36 00:35:16
155 698 GAJEWSKA-SKUPIEŃ JOLANTA Chrzanów 1971 K40 00:33:37 00:35:16
156 704 STAŃCZYK KATARZYNA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 1988 K20 00:34:19 00:36:14
157 494 DAŃCZAK JUSTYNA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1987 K20 00:34:50 00:36:47
158 274 STOKŁOSA MAGDA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:35:26 00:37:18
159 737 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:35:27 00:37:27
160 699 GRYS HALINA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:35:44 00:37:31
161 116 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:36:00 00:37:47
162 669 LIPKA SYLWIA Zawiercie 1979 K30 00:36:01 00:37:40
163 547 KULEJ DOROTA Będzin METAL SERWIS TEAM 1969 K40 00:36:04 00:37:55
164 405 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:36:16 00:38:15
165 101 HOME-BOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Zabrze 1967 K40 00:39:02 00:40:40
166 670 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:40:28 00:40:28
167 256 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:41:45 00:43:44
168 560 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:42:00 00:42:00
169 503 RACZKOWSKA-KUNISZ IWONA Brwinów SKY MANAGEMENT 1955 K50 00:43:35 00:45:48
170 693 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:44:02 00:46:16
171 649 ŁYCZAK IWONA Knurów 1973 K40 00:48:48 00:50:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni