z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 339 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty 1973 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
2 666 WYSZTYGIEL TOMASZ Katowice BBL 1969 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
3 191 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M40 00:18:25 00:18:26
4 375 JAKUBCZYK DAMIAN Zabrze 1971 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
5 445 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:19:12 00:19:17
6 663 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:19:23 00:19:23
7 440 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:19:44 00:19:44
8 597 MASOŃ JACEK Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
9 377 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
10 473 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
11 587 MOROŃ ARTUR Chorzów DZIABNIĘCI 1974 M40 00:19:46 00:19:54
12 110 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1971 M40 00:19:53 00:19:57
13 583 FRANKE MIROSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1965 M40 00:20:44 00:20:47
14 119 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:01 00:21:04
15 205 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:21:08 00:21:10
16 135 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:21:09 00:21:20
17 588 WASZTYL GRZEGORZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
18 242 KOWALCZYK ADAM Mikołów BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:21
19 631 FILIPIAK HIERONIM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
20 33 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1968 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
21 713 PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:21:46 00:21:50
22 72 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
23 113 MATUĆ DARIUSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:14
24 373 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:22:14 00:22:20
25 420 PATSCHEK GRZEGORZ Bytom 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:34
26 49 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:26
27 185 MUSZYŃSKI MAREK Katowice RISE&SHINE 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:51
28 651 SZCZYGIEŁ WOJCIECH ŁAZY BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
29 162 WASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:22:54
30 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:56
31 424 FEODORÓW WOJCIECH Zabrze 1969 M40 00:22:51 00:22:57
32 228 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1968 M40 00:23:12 00:23:16
33 418 SIDEŁKO ADAM mikołów GRAMMI 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:23:20
34 481 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:23:22
35 96 KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIR Siemianowice Śląskie MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:23:18
36 527 BUCZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Katowice 1966 M40 00:23:17 00:23:25
37 181 WIENER MARCIN Katowice 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:23:32
38 546 PISKORZ KRZYS bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:23:57
39 391 WARWAS PAWEŁ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1968 M40 00:24:08 00:24:20
40 611 BUDA MICHAŁ Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1974 M40 00:24:09 00:25:44
41 128 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:24:09 00:24:15
42 455 SOBIESKI TOMASZ jaworzno 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:24:28
43 98 SKUPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Chrzanów 1965 M40 00:24:27 00:26:06
44 160 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:33 00:24:45
45 347 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:24:38 00:26:14
46 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:24:55
47 544 IZDEBSKI MARIUSZ Olkusz O.S.V TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:42 00:24:53
48 604 STRZAŁA ANDRZEJ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1965 M40 00:24:44 00:24:51
49 14 PATSCHEK KRZYSZTOF Bytom 1967 M40 00:24:54 00:26:33
50 287 SZYMIK MARCIN chorzów RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:27:04
51 716 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:25:28 00:27:08
52 187 KANDORA PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:27:21
53 272 WAWIERNIA SYLWESTER Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:42 00:27:21
54 368 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:28:39
55 47 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:29:06
56 729 OLEJNIK RAFAŁ IMIELIN 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:29:25
57 60 LISZKA DAMIAN Katowice 1972 M40 00:27:48 00:29:39
58 566 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:28:05 00:28:16
59 9 KNOPP GRZEGORZ Tychy NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:28:07 00:29:55
60 180 HEPEK ARTUR Bytom 1970 M40 00:28:59 00:30:43
61 115 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:29:13 00:30:57
62 579 KAŁWAK MACIEJ Chorzów CHRUPCHRUP 1970 M40 00:29:45 00:31:29
63 346 LIPMAN WIEŃCZYSŁAW Katowice 1965 M40 00:29:58 00:31:50
64 612 KRÓLIKIEWICZ TOMASZ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI. ZAWIERCIE 1974 M40 00:31:06 00:33:02
65 315 STANASZEK GRZEGORZ Mikołów TWIG ROAD RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:31:28 00:33:12
66 409 WEISMAN MARCIN Żory 1971 M40 00:32:54 00:34:36
67 480 MICHALIK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:34:07 00:34:19
68 714 KANICKI MACIEJ KNURÓW 1973 M40 00:41:04 00:43:04
69 736 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:43:53 00:46:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni