z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 20 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:17 00:21:22
2 10 USZYŃSKA ALDONA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1973 K40 00:21:50 00:21:54
3 596 MASOŃ JUSTYNA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1974 K40 00:23:39 00:23:48
4 584 KRYBUS SYLWIA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1968 K40 00:24:14 00:24:21
5 582 FRANKE ILONA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1967 K40 00:24:18 00:24:25
6 577 GROCHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wieliczka 1970 K40 00:24:34 00:24:40
7 383 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1971 K40 00:25:03 00:25:20
8 165 BIJAK ADRIANA Będzin POGORIA BIEGA 1973 K40 00:25:52 00:26:03
9 157 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:26:03 00:27:48
10 384 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:27:53
11 156 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.1 1974 K40 00:27:17 00:27:34
12 486 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:27:19 00:29:09
13 653 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:27:42 00:29:25
14 41 KOWAL BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 K40 00:27:45 00:29:30
15 410 WEISMAN IZABELA Żory MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:11 00:29:52
16 32 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:28:35 00:30:21
17 595 MILDE MAGDALENA Chorzów 1970 K40 00:28:44 00:30:31
18 537 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:28:55 00:30:45
19 39 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:29:21 00:31:11
20 82 STANIA ALICJA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 K40 00:29:56 00:31:41
21 50 MATUĆ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:09 00:31:54
22 17 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1974 K40 00:31:02 00:32:42
23 43 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:31:15 00:33:01
24 45 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K40 00:31:16 00:33:08
25 599 MAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1973 K40 00:32:43 00:34:25
26 698 GAJEWSKA-SKUPIEŃ JOLANTA Chrzanów 1971 K40 00:33:37 00:35:16
27 116 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:36:00 00:37:47
28 547 KULEJ DOROTA Będzin METAL SERWIS TEAM 1969 K40 00:36:04 00:37:55
29 101 HOME-BOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Zabrze 1967 K40 00:39:02 00:40:40
30 670 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:40:28 00:40:28
31 649 ŁYCZAK IWONA Knurów 1973 K40 00:48:48 00:50:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni