z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 427 PODSIADŁO IWONA Dąbrowa Górnicza TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1983 K30 00:22:18 00:22:21
2 104 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:22:44 00:22:44
3 397 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:24:11 00:24:15
4 133 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1980 K30 00:24:28 00:24:31
5 24 ADAMCZAK BARBARA Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 K30 00:25:01 00:25:07
6 76 CIENIAWSKA EWA BYTOM 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:25:16
7 186 KANDORA JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 K30 00:25:33 00:25:43
8 68 PLATA MARTA Bytom 1976 K30 00:25:49 00:26:04
9 202 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:26:02 00:26:08
10 220 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:25:52 00:26:09
11 348 KUŁAKOWSKA MONIKA Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:26:26
12 248 SIEMIANOWSKA OLGA Rybnik 1979 K30 00:26:18 00:26:33
13 452 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Siemianowice Śląskie BRAK 1984 K30 00:26:31 00:26:36
14 129 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:26:46
15 462 PAJKA MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:26:46
16 488 CHEĆKO ANNA Katowice 1977 K30 00:26:27 00:26:52
17 137 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1975 K30 00:26:38 00:26:52
18 327 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:26:45 00:26:53
19 209 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:26:44 00:26:54
20 208 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1977 K30 00:26:45 00:26:55
21 29 CISZAK ZOFIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:26:43 00:26:55
22 429 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:27:20
23 460 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1975 K30 00:27:17 00:27:23
24 370 RULKA KATARZYNA Lubin 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:27:35
25 433 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska 1980 K30 00:27:26 00:27:42
26 390 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice 1981 K30 00:27:08 00:27:46
27 559 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:27:24 00:27:47
28 172 DMOWSKA-CHRYCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Zabrze 1984 K30 00:27:41 00:27:48
29 26 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:49 00:28:02
30 318 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:28:09
31 225 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:28:10
32 448 CZAKAŃSKA JOANNA Ruda Śląska UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:28:16 00:28:24
33 378 PISKOR KAROLINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:28:48
34 91 ZIÓŁKOWSKA KASIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:28:39 00:28:52
35 148 KRAUSE MAGDALENA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:29:00
36 97 KAŁUŻA AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K30 00:29:07 00:29:16
37 159 KMIECIK AGATA Mikołów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:29:22
38 556 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:28:48 00:29:25
39 457 NOWAK MARZENA Katowice 1982 K30 00:29:05 00:29:26
40 470 PERYGA EDYTA Dąbrowa Górnicza - 1977 K30 00:28:58 00:29:27
41 400 FELIS MAGDALENA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:29:28
42 297 PSIK ANNA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:29:30
43 70 WALCZYŃSKA-DRAGON KAROLINA Gliwice 1984 K30 00:29:31 00:29:38
44 73 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:37 00:29:44
45 451 WOŹNY ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1982 K30 00:29:23 00:29:45
46 471 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice JML 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:29:53
47 81 PISKORZ ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:36 00:30:05
48 281 BOJKO AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1981 K30 00:29:58 00:30:17
49 557 SZACHTA ALEKSANDRA mysłowice 1980 K30 00:30:02 00:30:19
50 203 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K30 00:29:49 00:30:27
51 136 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:30:15 00:30:29
52 212 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:11 00:30:42
53 245 CZYŻAK DOROTA Ruda Śląska 1977 K30 00:30:30 00:30:50
54 46 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1981 K30 00:30:42 00:30:53
55 261 DRĄG ANNA Katowice GRYFNE KATOBABKI 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:30:54
56 299 KOBYLAŃSKA MAGDALENA Chorzów 1983 K30 00:30:29 00:30:56
57 214 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:31:02 00:31:20
58 568 KORUS AGATA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:31:13 00:31:38
59 341 JABŁOŃSKA MARZENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1980 K30 00:31:38 00:31:55
60 6 WINKLER MONIKA Katowice 1982 K30 00:31:27 00:31:59
61 441 BOŻEK ALINA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1979 K30 00:31:37 00:32:12
62 413 STRZEZIK GABRIELA Tychy 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:32:34
63 415 TIC MAGDA Orzesze 1979 K30 00:32:11 00:32:37
64 567 HALLADIN PATRYCJA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:32:33 00:32:41
65 87 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec SZYBKOBIEŻNY ŻÓŁW 1983 K30 00:32:36 00:32:45
66 40 NALEPKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:32:46 00:33:07
67 353 PISKORZ MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska 1978 K30 00:33:22 00:33:51
68 506 JACH JOANNA Łazy SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1977 K30 00:33:41 00:34:12
69 430 DAMPS MARIA Katowice KIRIBATI 1982 K30 00:34:03 00:34:22
70 496 MAZUR MARTA świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:35:35 00:36:02
71 274 STOKŁOSA MAGDA Gliwice 1980 K30 00:37:21 00:37:45
72 232 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:37:45 00:38:11
73 533 BOJKOWSKA MONIKA sosnowiec 1977 K30 00:41:42 00:42:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni