z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

18.11.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

16.12.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

20.01.2019
11:00
godzina
Wyniki w przygotowaniu

Bieg 5

24.02.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

17.03.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

16.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:56 00:16:58
2 85 TOPOLNICKI SZYMON Tychy AZS-AWF KATOWICE 1994 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
3 416 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:02 00:17:04
4 436 KASPRZAK RADOSŁAW Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:19 00:17:19
5 3 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik 1987 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
6 421 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M40 00:18:11 00:18:12
7 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
8 504 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
9 501 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek SPRINTER GŁOGÓWEK-WALCE 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
10 124 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
11 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:34 00:18:37
12 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:18:42 00:18:42
13 198 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1995 M20 00:18:47 00:18:50
14 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
15 276 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:57 00:18:57
16 129 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory HRMAX ŻORY / NIEWYBIEGANI 1987 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
17 90 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
18 427 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RETRO RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
19 460 SKORUPA PAWEŁ Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
20 260 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
21 120 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
22 449 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
23 407 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów LEŚNA SZARAŃCZA TEAM Z STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:31
24 1154 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
25 1124 MROWIEC KACPER Żywiec 1997 M20 00:19:39 00:19:40
26 28 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
27 301 NIEDZIELA STEFAN Knurów ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1959 M50 00:19:43 00:19:44
28 122 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:19:48
29 117 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów RETRO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
30 363 MAZUR KAMIL Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
31 366 BUCHTA ADAM Katowice 1981 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
32 237 IDZIKOWSKI ADAM Świętochłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:19:57
33 26 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:19:56 00:19:57
34 1182 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ Siemianowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
35 488 KOT REMIGIUSZ Bielsko-Biała RM TRI TEAM 1973 M40 00:19:59 00:20:00
36 214 BOJKO BOGDAN Wodzisław Śląski UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:20:01 00:20:01
37 137 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:20:01 00:20:03
38 21 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
39 505 PANIBRATETS NIKOLAY Horiszi Plavni 1995 M20 00:20:03 00:20:05
40 1040 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:20:06 00:20:07
41 14 GOLBA KASIA Mielec COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM /1 SECOND TEAM 1989 K20 00:20:07 00:20:09
42 307 DOBRUCKI JACEK STARE SIŁKOWICE 1990 M20 00:20:10 00:20:11
43 1105 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:12 00:20:14
44 454 JODŁOWIEC CZESŁAW imielin 1965 M50 00:20:21 00:20:21
45 1173 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:20:34 00:20:35
46 209 SURWIŁO SANDRO Tychy TRIASS TYCHY 1985 M30 00:20:35 00:20:37
47 43 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:38 00:20:39
48 1177 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:40
49 1151 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
50 494 JOKIEL TOMASZ Świerczyniec ŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING 1987 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
51 1116 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:22:22
52 496 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:21:28
53 303 PYTEL JANUSZ SOSNOWIEC TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1958 M60 00:20:44 00:20:49
54 66 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:47 00:20:51
55 1160 KOWALCZYK ADAM Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1997 M20 00:20:53 00:20:55
56 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
57 385 LECH MIŁOSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:03
58 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
59 431 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
60 387 STAŃKOWSKA EMILIA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:21:11 00:21:12
61 246 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:21:19
62 86 JADASZ ANNA Gogolin GOGOLIN BIEGA 1987 K30 00:21:20 00:21:21
63 1077 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
64 251 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:22:14
65 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:33
66 1123 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:21:31 00:21:35
67 412 KUBUSZOK MAREK Świętochłowice BIKE ATELIER TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:32 00:21:33
68 317 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
69 240 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:37 00:21:39
70 1192 PISKUŃ PIOTR Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:43
71 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:21:39 00:21:45
72 312 CZAPIEWSKI JANUSZ Bieruń PRZENOSIMY GÓRY 1962 M50 00:21:42 00:21:46
73 1217 MRÓZ GRZEGORZ Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:21:50
74 388 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:46 00:21:47
75 174 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM / PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:21:47 00:21:49
76 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:48 00:21:51
77 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:51 00:22:41
78 451 JODŁOWIEC MARCIN IMIELIN 2002 M16 00:21:55 00:21:57
79 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:21:55 00:22:47
80 508 WARMIŃSKA KLAUDIA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 2001 K16 00:21:55 00:21:57
81 201 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:21:57 00:22:00
82 487 STAFARCZYK DAWID Rybnik 1992 M20 00:22:08 00:22:58
83 182 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:22:12
84 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:08 00:22:12
85 176 TRACZ SZYMON Katowice 1988 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
86 123 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:22:26
87 440 STARZYCKI PAWEŁ TYCHY CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:23:13
88 1025 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
89 1118 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:23:17
90 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:22:27 00:22:30
91 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:22:34
92 450 KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ Bierun INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
93 400 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:22:29 00:22:31
94 1058 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:22:30 00:22:33
95 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:23:22
96 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
97 495 HAUFA DARIUSZ Katowice 1993 M20 00:22:33 00:22:40
98 1104 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:23:27
99 290 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:23:34
100 1139 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:24:19
101 1009 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:22:50
102 510 LEBIECKA KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K20 00:22:45 00:22:49
103 414 MAY-MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:45
104 1110 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:22:46 00:22:59
105 121 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:22:47 00:22:49
106 1018 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:22:55
107 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:39
108 111 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:22:59
109 349 PASTERNOK MARIAN ZABRZE ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
110 428 SZOBAK RAFAŁ Katowice 1988 M30 00:22:56 00:23:48
111 238 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:50
112 49 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:25:31
113 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:23:11
114 278 FERDEK IGOR Chorzów 2001 M16 00:23:04 00:23:56
115 1076 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:23:20
116 1195 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:23:23
117 455 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:17 00:23:21
118 158 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M30 00:23:18 00:23:29
119 1016 OPIŁEK DOROTA Katowice EUVIC / AUGUSTEAM 1986 K30 00:23:20 00:23:25
120 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:24:16
121 34 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:23:30 00:24:22
122 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:24:27
123 1097 WILK RAFAŁ Częstochowa BREMBO 1978 M40 00:23:32 00:24:25
124 204 PŁOSKA MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:38 00:24:30
125 265 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:24:33
126 108 KOZAK DOMINIKA Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1993 K20 00:23:39 00:24:30
127 1048 MILBRANT KORNEL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:24:37
128 197 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1988 K30 00:23:40 00:24:36
129 499 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków 1987 M30 00:23:42 00:24:36
130 325
327*
ZARĘBA ADRIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1991 M20 00:23:45 00:24:39
131 157 FURCZYK SYLWIA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1992 K20 00:23:46 00:24:37
132 59 KOSTRZEWSKI MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:51
133 506 KONOPKO KRZYSZTOF Mikołów 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:24:44
134 60 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:24:43
135 1121 PIECUCH AGNIESZKA Tarnowskie Góry INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:57 00:24:00
136 398 KULESZA ŁUKASZ Rybnik 1985 M30 00:23:59 00:24:01
137 1128 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:24:02 00:24:09
138 1062 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:25:39
139 489 KOWALSKI ROBERT RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 M50 00:24:06 00:25:06
140 54 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:24:06 00:24:56
141 1015 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:58
142 1185 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:25:01
143 1006 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:24:15 00:25:15
144 133 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:25:09
145 321 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:25:09
146 306 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:24:18 00:24:28
147 199 KOWALCZYK JORDAN Zabrze 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:25:14
148 100 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K30 00:24:20 00:25:10
149 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:25:12
150 1206 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:24:22 00:25:19
151 442 PATRYAS IGOR KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:24:23 00:25:13
152 1213 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:25:17
153 328 SZTUK KAMIL MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2002 M16 00:24:26 00:25:21
154 46 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:24:28 00:26:03
155 441 PATRYAS AREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:25:20
156 221 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:24:30 00:25:22
157 345 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:09
158 299 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1993 K20 00:24:39 00:25:37
159 110 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:24:39 00:25:37
160 1103 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1972 M40 00:24:41 00:25:37
161 1026 KNAPIK PIOTR Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1973 M40 00:24:42 00:25:39
162 51 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:24:42 00:26:18
163 415 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:24:42 00:24:42
164 131 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M50 00:24:47 00:26:23
165 165 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:24:47 00:25:39
166 420 LIS MARIUSZ Sosnowiec MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:24:53
167 483 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M50 00:24:48 00:25:49
168 497 BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:25:47
169 356 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:24:56 00:25:49
170 409 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:24:57 00:25:04
171 352 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1964 M50 00:24:57 00:25:53
172 484 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40 00:25:00 00:26:37
173 1199 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:26:35
174 80 GRYGLEWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 2002 M16 00:25:02 00:25:59
175 472 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno AT THE SPEED OF LIFE 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:25:59
176 482 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:25:07 00:26:43
177 1150 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:13 00:26:12
178 341 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:14 00:26:13
179 1179 GOLASZ MAREK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:25:16 00:26:56
180 139 DEWOR MAREK Rybnik I-SPORT 1971 M40 00:25:17 00:26:53
181 97 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Tychy DZIECIĘCY ŚWIAT MARZEŃ TYCHY 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:26:59
182 160 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:25:20 00:26:53
183 98 RUDY MALWINA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:21 00:27:38
184 1181 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:21 00:27:40
185 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:26:17
186 142 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY 1979 K30 00:25:26 00:26:19
187 1129 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE AND SHINE 1987 M30 00:25:33 00:25:38
188 367 HERMAN JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie BIKE ATELIER TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:36 00:26:29
189 389 ANTOLAK EDWARD Katowice TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1951 M60 00:25:36 00:26:28
190 1100 SOPATA PATRYK Sosnowiec BREMBO 1989 M20 00:25:37 00:26:29
191 326 KOŁODZIEJ JACEK Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:26:31
192 259 CZYLOK TOMASZ Kaniów CZECHOWICKA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:27:12
193 410 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:27:20
194 99 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:45 00:28:02
195 1004 DOMAN ŁUKASZ Ruda Śląska SOCIOS SILESIA 1979 M30 00:25:46 00:27:22
196 1159 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:28:08
197 1170 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:25:47 00:27:23
198 324 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:27:25
199 1049 MILBRANT KATARZYNA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 K30 00:25:49 00:26:45
200 408 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:25:50 00:27:27
201 19 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:26:46
202 254 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:25:52 00:25:58
203 498 PODGÓRSKI PIOTR Sosnowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:59 00:26:49
204 477 REKOSZ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1992 M20 00:25:59 00:28:17
205 1001 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:26:54
206 116 MIĘSOPUST ARTUR Chorzów RETRO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:26:02 00:27:41
207 38 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:04 00:27:01
208 1039 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:26:05 00:26:50
209 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:27:42
210 104 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:07 00:28:24
211 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:26:08 00:27:44
212 1145 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50 00:26:11 00:27:48
213 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:27:02
214 20 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:13 00:27:10
215 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:14 00:27:13
216 24 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:26:15 00:27:13
217 327
456*
AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M40 00:26:15 00:27:53
218 453 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:26:17 00:27:12
219 1120 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:26:17 00:27:53
220 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice POLSAT NEWS 1980 M30 00:26:22 00:28:41
221 476 STYŚ MICHAŁ Katowice 1985 M30 00:26:24 00:27:59
222 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:28:00
223 1178 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:25 00:28:06
224 1081 BOJAR MAREK Bytom 1974 M40 00:26:26 00:28:03
225 135 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K50 00:26:27 00:27:18
226 1211 SALOSTOWICZ ADAM Piekary Śląskie BIKEATELIER TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:26:54
227 1068 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:28:08
228 163 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:26:28 00:28:03
229 287 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:29:07
230 130 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:26:37 00:28:16
231 1046 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M40 00:26:38 00:27:31
232 443 SOWIŃSKA PATRYCJA Katowice 1991 K20 00:26:40 00:28:58
233 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:28:15
234 426 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:26:40 00:28:58
235 480 KLOZA GRZEGORZ Orzesze 1994 M20 00:26:40 00:28:59
236 154 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:27:39
237 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:29:08
238 179 KLUKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1973 M40 00:26:49 00:29:10
239 219 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GITFIT 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:29:20
240 103 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:28:35
241 418 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:26:58 00:28:33
242 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:00 00:28:35
243 322 JOSZKO DORIAN DYLAKI DBK OPOLE 2001 M16 00:27:04 00:28:05
244 1198 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:27:05 00:29:28
245 1171 ZOBER MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:05 00:28:43
246 1112 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice LAID-BACK 1956 M60 00:27:11 00:29:29
247 1080 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne GŮRNY ŚLŮNSK 1952 M60 00:27:14 00:29:36
248 368 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:19 00:29:40
249 1122 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:27:20 00:28:16
250 329 SOBEL ŁUKASZ Tychy 1985 M30 00:27:20 00:29:42
251 323 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:29:52
252 65 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom #KAMRATY 1978 M40 00:27:23 00:29:50
253 35 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:27:23 00:29:02
254 376 KABOT MATEUSZ Bojszowy MKABSON 1989 M20 00:27:30 00:27:34
255 1094 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:27:33 00:28:31
256 1216 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:27:34 00:28:31
257 423 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice GALEN TEAM 1957 M60 00:27:36 00:29:12
258 382 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:27:37 00:28:32
259 457 KOBUSIŃSKI JERZY ZABRZE INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1966 M50 00:27:42 00:29:18
260 404 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:27:43 00:29:24
261 45 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:27:44 00:30:15
262 115 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:48 00:29:27
263 1030 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:27:49 00:29:30
264 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:52 00:29:29
265 1019 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1993 K20 00:27:52 00:29:28
266 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:29:32
267 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:27:59 00:29:36
268 1157 GUT MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała SUPERMARIO42195 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:28:02
269 1043 KOBUS EWELINA KATOWICE ADS MASNA 1992 K20 00:28:06 00:29:43
270 144 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:28:09 00:30:39
271 430 WELM GRZEGORZ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:28:10 00:28:19
272 1189 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:28:10 00:30:45
273 429 KUCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Katowice 1981 M30 00:28:12 00:30:52
274 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:14 00:29:53
275 279 KORCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Tychy 2001 K16 00:28:14 00:30:32
276 271 GAGAT BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1999 M16 00:28:15 00:30:32
277 70 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:28:17 00:30:49
278 1102 TYRAŃSKI MARCIN Siemianowice Ślaskie BREMBO 1981 M30 00:28:20 00:30:44
279 262 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:28:20 00:30:37
280 1093 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:21 00:30:00
281 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:28:24 00:30:47
282 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:28:28 00:30:49
283 109 SKUTNIK PAWEŁ Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1993 M20 00:28:29 00:30:10
284 331 GRZELEC JACEK Katowice JACENTY TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:30:08
285 357 SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Będzin 1978 M40 00:28:31 00:30:06
286 57 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:28:36 00:30:54
287 1127 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:36 00:30:54
288 169 CYGANIK PIOTR Chorzów FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:28:43 00:31:06
289 153 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY 1968 K50 00:28:43 00:29:39
290 372 OLCZYK DAGMARA Zabrze INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:01 00:31:18
291 25 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Oświęcim 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:30:47
292 358 BUKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:29:09 00:31:49
293 175 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:29:15 00:29:30
294 318 HRYNDIO JERZY katowice FABRIKANORDIKA 1955 M60 00:29:21 00:30:13
295 1060 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:29:22 00:30:59
296 1031 SITKO PAWEŁ Katowice 1959 M50 00:29:24 00:31:46
297 1061 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice BAT 1986 K30 00:29:25 00:31:44
298 1194 RYCHLIK SEBASTIAN Klucze LISY PUSTYNI 1977 M40 00:29:26 00:31:03
299 511 KASPERSKI WOJCIECH Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1983 M30 00:29:31 00:31:59
300 213 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:29:34 00:31:16
301 140 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:29:36 00:32:15
302 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:44 00:31:25
303 1017 PAŁYGA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:29:45 00:32:08
304 435 KRZYWOSZ PAWEŁ Lędziny 1981 M30 00:29:47 00:32:26
305 479 CZAJA EWA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1988 K30 00:29:49 00:32:11
306 47 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:32:11
307 1003 ZAŁĘCKA MONIKA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1988 K30 00:29:51 00:32:11
308 1037 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:52 00:31:33
309 1202 TOMICKI GRZEGORZ Bytom TYNKERSKI 1970 M40 00:30:00 00:31:39
310 39 OKRASKA GRZEGORZ Będzin 1989 M20 00:30:02 00:32:48
311 1053 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M50 00:30:02 00:31:39
312 377 WIDERA MICHAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:30:04 00:32:44
313 492 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:30:09 00:32:27
314 1203 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M30 00:30:12 00:32:36
315 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:32:39
316 1197 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 00:30:25 00:32:48
317 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:29 00:32:53
318 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:30:38 00:32:57
319 245 JAROS PRZEMYSLAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:30:39 00:32:14
320 461 WAYDOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowskie Góry CITY TRIAL TEAM/ NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:30:44 00:32:20
321 1063 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:30:45 00:33:10
322 40 WITKOWSKA MARIA Katowice KLUB KRÓLIKA STEFANA 1953 K60 00:30:45 00:32:23
323 1057 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:51 00:32:28
324 1033 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:30:53 00:32:28
325 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:30:56 00:33:28
326 1065 JANICZEK JUSTYNA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:30:58 00:32:33
327 1035 PŁÓCIENNIK ZOFIA TYCHY BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1954 K60 00:30:59 00:33:17
328 256 BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 K40 00:31:02 00:33:20
329 258 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:31:03 00:33:20
330 346 ADAMIEC NATALIA Siemianowice Śląskie WESOŁE FURIATKI 1994 K20 00:31:05 00:33:27
331 282 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K40 00:31:14 00:32:52
332 1183 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:31:14 00:33:39
333 1023 BADURA RYSZARD Katowice - 1959 M50 00:31:16 00:33:38
334 507 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:31:25 00:34:00
335 411 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SZALONE KSIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:31:26 00:33:09
336 424 GOROL MAREK Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1959 M50 00:31:27 00:33:07
337 37 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:31:34 00:33:53
338 413 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:39 00:33:25
339 330 GAJDA-PEREK IZABELA Katowice SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1971 K40 00:31:42 00:32:36
340 212 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:34:25
341 152 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:31:46 00:34:17
342 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:31:47 00:34:07
343 503 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:31:57 00:34:35
344 1014 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 00:32:03 00:34:32
345 1012 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:03 00:34:32
346 371 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:32:04 00:34:34
347 447 ŚCIBOSZ MARTA CZELADŹ TKKF CZELADZ 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:33:43
348 395 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:32:09 00:34:48
349 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:32:20 00:34:40
350 434 KRZYWOSZ SABINA Lędziny 1987 K30 00:32:22 00:35:01
351 1111 NOWAK-TETLA AGNIESZKA Żory 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:34:46
352 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:32:28 00:35:07
353 379 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:32:35 00:35:11
354 354 KULIK DOMINIKA Siemianowice Śl. ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1979 K30 00:32:46 00:35:06
355 378 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:35:13
356 397 ŁABA KATARZYNA Bytom #KAMRATY 1980 K30 00:32:57 00:35:24
357 27 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:32:58 00:35:28
358 1218 JUREK-KUBAN IWONA Katowice 1983 K30 00:32:58 00:33:54
359 106 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie INNOTEAM 1979 M30 00:33:00 00:35:23
360 1119 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:33:00 00:35:31
361 1055 BANAŚ DAWID Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1984 M30 00:33:02 00:35:48
362 71 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:33:19 00:35:53
363 1013 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Gilowice PWC SDC RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:33:19 00:35:39
364 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:33:20 00:35:43
365 30 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:33:32 00:33:32
366 320 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki 1978 M40 00:33:35 00:34:37
367 474 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice 1984 K30 00:33:39 00:36:18
368 1038 LASKA IZABELA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 K30 00:33:49 00:36:09
369 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:33:49 00:36:10
370 298 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:33:49 00:36:26
371 1099 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:33:54 00:36:14
372 220 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60 00:34:08 00:36:30
373 432 ZIĘTEK EWA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:34:09 00:36:31
374 82 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:34:10 00:36:47
375 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:34:26 00:37:00
376 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:34:51 00:37:13
377 1166 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:34:52 00:37:13
378 151 GRĘBSKA-BODZĘTA AGATA Trzebinia 1967 K50 00:34:59 00:37:34
379 300 KOZIARZ JADWIGA Katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1962 K50 00:35:03 00:37:22
380 1172 JÓZEFOWICZ WIOLETTA Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1998 K20 00:35:07 00:37:37
381 1208 SEMENIUK EDYTA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:35:11 00:36:50
382 437 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:36:19 00:37:57
383 1029 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:36:36 00:39:01
384 149 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:36:40 00:39:01
385 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:36:47 00:39:14
386 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:37:09 00:39:31
387 1152 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:37:11 00:39:31
388 448 ŚCIBOSZ BOGDAN SOSNOWIEC TKKF CZELADŹ 1943 M60 00:37:14 00:38:49
389 490 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:37:15 00:39:35
390 171 JANUKOWICZ EWA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:37:19 00:39:39
391 232 GORAJ AGNIESZKA Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:37:20 00:37:26
392 1028 KNAPIK BEATA Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1974 K40 00:37:20 00:39:56
393 293 FERTAKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW KATOWICE GISZOWIEC 1937 M60 00:37:23 00:39:43
394 215 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAN 1983 K30 00:37:48 00:40:20
395 217 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1989 M20 00:37:48 00:40:20
396 187 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1963 M50 00:37:54 00:40:37
397 166 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO 1964 M50 00:37:56 00:40:40
398 493 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA piekary śl CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:37:59 00:38:51
399 186 GÓRSKA IWONA Chorzów LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1991 K20 00:38:08 00:38:15
400 1089 KOŻDOŃ JAGODA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:38:16 00:40:44
401 1056 BANAŚ KAMILA Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1987 K30 00:38:36 00:41:17
402 361 KOPEĆ MAREK Gliwice 1971 M40 00:38:37 00:41:14
403 359 SZULC ANNA Staszów STARIS 1972 K40 00:38:41 00:41:14
404 332 JURASZ ŁUKASZ Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:38:58 00:41:39
405 230 SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K40 00:39:01 00:41:33
406 193 KOŁPACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Zabrze 1991 K20 00:39:07 00:41:44
407 394 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:39:28 00:42:06
408 1190 NIEDZIELA ASIA Katowice 1986 K30 00:39:30 00:42:09
409 471 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:39:50 00:42:26
410 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:40:10 00:42:47
411 509 SCHWIERCZINSKI CLAUDIA Katowice 1993 K20 00:40:34 00:43:05
412 112 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Czeladź 1969 M40 00:40:56 00:43:36
413 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:41:54 00:44:40
414 311 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:42:03 00:44:37
415 304 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:42:04 00:44:36
416 1155 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:19 00:44:57
417 200 SUCHY DAREK Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:42:20 00:44:57
418 390 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:42:25 00:44:57
419 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:42:25 00:44:57
420 205 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1981 K30 00:42:48 00:45:29
421 1066 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:45:47 00:48:38
422 233 BOBER ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1969 K40 00:46:38 00:49:06
423 1024 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:49:10 00:51:56
424 101 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:50:35 00:53:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni