z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 14 Kawik Tomasz Brenna Kawik TEAM/Runspiration 1991 M16

1
00:16:55
00:16:55


1
00:16:25
00:16:25
1
00:16:32
00:16:32
1
00:16:07
00:16:07
4 4
2 243 Nowak Andrzej Sosnowiec Triathlon X-Team 1979 M16 1
00:15:59
00:15:59
2
00:17:13
00:17:13
1
00:17:09
00:17:09




2
00:17:01
00:17:01
4 6
3 257 Kwieciński Michał Siemianowice Śląskie URODZENI BIEGACZE 1989 M16 2
00:16:00
00:16:00




2
00:16:42
00:16:42
2
00:16:44
00:16:44
4
00:17:16
00:17:16
4 10
4 298 Czyż Łukasz Sosnowiec Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1982 M16

3
00:18:01
00:18:01
3
00:17:51
00:17:51
6
00:17:41
00:17:41
3
00:17:26
00:17:26


4 15
5 132 Seweryn Jacek Mysłowice 1978 M30 4
00:16:52
00:16:52
4
00:18:14
00:18:14
2
00:17:41
00:17:41
5
00:17:40
00:17:40
6
00:17:59
00:17:59
7
00:17:46
00:17:46
6 15
6 258 Szafarczyk Marcin Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1990 M16 6
00:17:17
00:17:17




7
00:17:46
00:17:46
4
00:17:36
00:17:36
3
00:17:09
00:17:09
4 20
7 63 Kowalczyk Marcin Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 7
00:17:40
00:17:35
6
00:19:12
00:19:12
7
00:18:41
00:18:41
8
00:18:16
00:18:16
5
00:17:49
00:17:49
5
00:17:29
00:17:29
6 23
8 25 Lipiński Szymon Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1994 M16 5
00:17:04
00:17:03
5
00:18:56
00:18:56


17
00:19:49
00:19:49
17
00:20:06
00:20:06
8
00:17:57
00:17:57
5 35
9 97 Sokołowski Marek Mysłowice-Wesoła niezrzeszony 1969 M30 9
00:17:47
00:17:46
10
00:19:29
00:19:29
13
00:19:15
00:19:15


9
00:19:04
00:19:04
9
00:18:16
00:18:16
5 37
10 70 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50 16
00:18:30
00:18:30
8
00:19:25
00:19:25
12
00:19:11
00:19:11
14
00:19:21
00:19:21
8
00:18:58
00:18:58
10
00:18:37
00:18:37
6 38
11 151 Gałuszka Rafał Łaziska Górne Sokół Knurów/Łaziska Górne 1984 M16 10
00:17:53
00:17:51


9
00:18:59
00:18:59
11
00:18:53
00:18:53


12
00:18:53
00:18:53
4 42
12 105 Wiśniowski Jakub Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 8
00:17:41
00:17:40
11
00:19:41
00:19:41
10
00:19:01
00:19:01
16
00:19:47
00:19:47
20
00:20:13
00:20:13
14
00:18:55
00:18:55
6 43
13 30 Jasnoch Marcin Bytom BiegamBoLubię Mikołów 1980 M16 14
00:18:23
00:18:22
9
00:19:26
00:19:26
11
00:19:04
00:19:04
12
00:19:06
00:19:06
12
00:19:27
00:19:27
13
00:18:55
00:18:55
6 44
14 232 Pytel Janusz Sosnowiec Truchtacz Mysłowice 1958 M50 11
00:18:01
00:18:01
7
00:19:22
00:19:22




11
00:19:18
00:19:18
20
00:19:16
00:19:16
4 49
15 57 Brol Marcin Katowice Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1984 M16 12
00:18:05
00:18:03
12
00:19:49
00:19:49
15
00:19:29
00:19:29
15
00:19:37
00:19:37
50
00:22:58
00:22:58
11
00:18:52
00:18:52
6 50
16 79 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M30 24
00:19:23
00:19:18
17
00:20:30
00:20:30
17
00:19:45
00:19:45
13
00:19:18
00:19:18
15
00:19:52
00:19:52
15
00:18:57
00:18:57
6 60
17 231 Maciejewski Marek Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ Mysłowice 1961 M50 17
00:18:30
00:18:28
15
00:20:21
00:20:21
18
00:20:11
00:20:11


14
00:19:45
00:19:45
25
00:19:54
00:19:54
5 64
18 145 SAMBOR MARIUSZ KATOWICE WUJEK BIEGA 1979 M16 18
00:18:34
00:18:31
16
00:20:25
00:20:25


21
00:20:01
00:20:01


22
00:19:37
00:19:37
4 77
19 104 Witek Michał Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 19
00:18:42
00:18:42
28
00:21:37
00:21:37
24
00:20:48
00:20:48
22
00:20:10
00:20:10
16
00:19:54
00:19:54
36
00:20:54
00:20:54
6 81
20 212 Żesławski Robert Zawiercie victoria zawiercie 1972 M30 21
00:19:05
00:19:03
14
00:20:17
00:20:17
21
00:20:34
00:20:34
33
00:20:52
00:20:52
28
00:20:42
00:20:42


5 84
21 250 Kołodziej Krzysztof Ruda Śląska 1973 M30

25
00:21:31
00:21:31
22
00:20:40
00:20:40
20
00:19:59
00:19:59
18
00:20:09
00:20:09


4 85
22 146 Naruszewicz Arkadiusz Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30



20
00:20:26
00:20:26
25
00:20:24
00:20:24
24
00:20:21
00:20:21
21
00:19:21
00:19:21
4 90
23 202 Pasieka Przemysław Katowice PO ROBOCIE 1980 M16 37
00:20:34
00:20:27
18
00:20:31
00:20:31


18
00:19:52
00:19:52


19
00:19:07
00:19:07
4 92
24 303 Popek Damian Będzin Saint - Gobain Squad 1972 M30

20
00:20:59
00:20:59
29
00:20:51
00:20:51
26
00:20:38
00:20:38
25
00:20:25
00:20:25
24
00:19:48
00:19:48
5 95
25 60 Wajda Piotr Ornontowice BiegamBoLubię Mikołów 1985 M16 22
00:19:15
00:19:13




27
00:20:41
00:20:41
21
00:20:14
00:20:14
28
00:20:13
00:20:13
4 98
26 87 Kulpok Tomasz Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980 M16 27
00:19:36
00:19:33


23
00:20:43
00:20:43
23
00:20:19
00:20:19


29
00:20:18
00:20:18
4 102
27 101 Latacz Jarosław Katowice 1965 M30 31
00:20:04
00:20:04
23
00:21:20
00:21:20
36
00:21:05
00:21:05
39
00:21:28
00:21:28
26
00:20:36
00:20:36
26
00:20:07
00:20:07
6 106
28 134 Wojnarowski Mateusz Katowice 1987 M16 23
00:19:21
00:19:16
29
00:21:39
00:21:39
25
00:20:48
00:20:48


29
00:20:51
00:20:51


4 106
29 200 Palczewski Przemek Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1975 M30

26
00:21:34
00:21:34
32
00:20:56
00:20:56
24
00:20:22
00:20:22
30
00:20:59
00:20:59
27
00:20:09
00:20:09
5 107
30 121 Wilk Dawid Zabrze Night Runners 1989 M16 34
00:20:19
00:20:12
22
00:21:16
00:21:16
33
00:20:56
00:20:56
32
00:20:51
00:20:51
22
00:20:14
00:20:14
44
00:21:15
00:21:15
6 109
31 29 Czingon Mikołaj Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 40
00:20:55
00:20:46
21
00:21:02
00:21:02
30
00:20:52
00:20:52
28
00:20:46
00:20:46
32
00:21:06
00:21:06
33
00:20:39
00:20:39
6 111
32 281 Bożek Bogusław Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1973 M30

19
00:20:52
00:20:52
26
00:20:50
00:20:50
31
00:20:51
00:20:51


35
00:20:48
00:20:48
4 111
33 262 Kobyliński Tomasz Zabrze WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30 110
00:24:33
00:24:11
32
00:22:07
00:22:07
40
00:21:31
00:21:31
34
00:20:54
00:20:54
19
00:20:10
00:20:10
32
00:20:32
00:20:32
6 117
34 144 Pająk Roch Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1978 M30 29
00:19:43
00:19:36


31
00:20:55
00:20:55
35
00:20:55
00:20:55
27
00:20:39
00:20:39
31
00:20:26
00:20:26
5 118
35 187 Górski Mariusz Tychy 1982 M16 30
00:19:54
00:19:50
30
00:21:49
00:21:49
27
00:20:50
00:20:50
36
00:21:07
00:21:07
52
00:23:00
00:23:00
41
00:21:04
00:21:04
6 123
36 119 Leśniak Mariusz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1986 M16 25
00:19:31
00:19:27
27
00:21:36
00:21:36


41
00:21:30
00:21:30
34
00:21:22
00:21:22


4 127
37 39 Zoran Henryk Ruda Śląska ADS Masna 1968 M30 28
00:19:38
00:19:33


39
00:21:29
00:21:29
37
00:21:17
00:21:17
31
00:21:05
00:21:05
34
00:20:43
00:20:43
5 130
38 41 Ibrom Mateusz Zabrze Biegamy z Sercem.pl 1992 M16 45
00:21:13
00:21:04
31
00:22:06
00:22:06
47
00:22:05
00:22:05
50
00:22:18
00:22:18
36
00:21:29
00:21:29
40
00:21:03
00:21:03
6 152
39 12 dudzik zenon katowice niezrzeszony 1962 M50

57
00:23:53
00:23:53
45
00:21:51
00:21:51
38
00:21:21
00:21:21
33
00:21:16
00:21:16
38
00:20:56
00:20:56
5 154
40 285 Trzewicarz Mariusz Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1978 M30

38
00:22:32
00:22:32
38
00:21:21
00:21:21
42
00:21:46
00:21:46
39
00:21:48
00:21:48
48
00:21:25
00:21:25
5 157
41 296 Mikołajczyk Jakub Zabrze dignity 2013 1992 M16

37
00:22:27
00:22:27
44
00:21:50
00:21:50
40
00:21:29
00:21:29
89
00:25:04
00:25:04
37
00:20:55
00:20:55
5 158
42 44 Tymiec Przemysław Katowice 1981 M16 42
00:20:57
00:20:43
39
00:22:45
00:22:45
53
00:22:24
00:22:24
49
00:22:06
00:22:06


30
00:20:22
00:20:22
5 160
43 51 Bogucki Jacek Katowice 1991 M16



42
00:21:41
00:21:41
29
00:20:49
00:20:49
35
00:21:27
00:21:27
60
00:22:10
00:22:10
4 166
44 264 Dudek Maciek Katowice NKL DIALOG Katowice 1993 M16 36
00:20:34
00:20:31
36
00:22:26
00:22:26




48
00:22:46
00:22:46
56
00:21:47
00:21:47
4 176
45 33 Sondel Mieczysław OLKUSZ ZRYW SWIETOCHLOWICE 1957 M50 43
00:21:07
00:21:01
43
00:22:56
00:22:56
52
00:22:20
00:22:20


42
00:22:06
00:22:06


4 180
46 282 Olejko Maciej Będzin GraMMi 1988 M16

40
00:22:49
00:22:49
58
00:22:32
00:22:32
53
00:22:25
00:22:25
41
00:22:03
00:22:03
66
00:22:19
00:22:19
5 192
47 141 Pietrzyk Tomasz Mysłowice 1977 M30 44
00:21:11
00:21:01
46
00:23:08
00:23:08
72
00:23:21
00:23:21
67
00:23:06
00:23:06
45
00:22:29
00:22:29
58
00:22:00
00:22:00
6 193
48 27 Janoszczyk Adam Tarnowskie Góry GB Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1986 M16 38
00:20:46
00:20:42


49
00:22:10
00:22:10


47
00:22:36
00:22:36
59
00:22:09
00:22:09
4 193
49 20 Bernaś Szymon Katowice Dignity 2013 1993 M16 56
00:21:45
00:21:35
45
00:23:06
00:23:06
48
00:22:08
00:22:08
45
00:21:51
00:21:51
58
00:23:10
00:23:10


5 194
50 138 Staciwa Sławomir Katowice ING Tech Poland 1973 M30 64
00:22:00
00:21:53
56
00:23:52
00:23:52
60
00:22:40
00:22:40
54
00:22:25
00:22:25
40
00:21:55
00:21:55
49
00:21:28
00:21:28
6 199
51 216 Plewik Michał Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M30 66
00:22:03
00:22:01
44
00:23:02
00:23:02
61
00:22:41
00:22:41
52
00:22:24
00:22:24
44
00:22:15
00:22:15
64
00:22:17
00:22:17
6 201
52 45 Bujok Tomasz SOSNOWIEC Drużyna Piersi i Cienia 1986 M16 60
00:21:55
00:21:48
42
00:22:53
00:22:53
41
00:21:39
00:21:39




62
00:22:15
00:22:15
4 205
53 19 Filapek Bartosz Brzeszcze 1982 M16

50
00:23:20
00:23:20
62
00:22:43
00:22:43
63
00:22:48
00:22:48
51
00:22:59
00:22:59
50
00:21:31
00:21:31
5 213
54 64 Jarczyk Wojciech Mikołów NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 M16 79
00:22:44
00:22:25
49
00:23:19
00:23:19
126
00:28:09
00:28:09
48
00:22:05
00:22:05
37
00:21:35
00:21:35
94
00:24:05
00:24:05
6 213
55 109 Stańczyk Marcin Katowice Katowice. Dla odmiany 1976 M30 46
00:21:15
00:21:04
54
00:23:41
00:23:41
71
00:23:18
00:23:18
70
00:23:12
00:23:12
54
00:23:04
00:23:04
63
00:22:15
00:22:15
6 217
56 188 majek Krzysztof Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1971 M30 53
00:21:35
00:21:33
51
00:23:23
00:23:23
64
00:22:44
00:22:44
74
00:23:18
00:23:18


55
00:21:46
00:21:46
5 223
57 99 Bartosz Bartłomiej Jędrzejów UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 1983 M16 65
00:22:01
00:21:58
59
00:24:02
00:24:02
56
00:22:27
00:22:27
56
00:22:29
00:22:29
60
00:23:15
00:23:15
61
00:22:14
00:22:14
6 231
58 184 Szklorz Sylwester Katowice niezrzeszony 1969 M30 52
00:21:29
00:21:27
55
00:23:50
00:23:50
73
00:23:22
00:23:22
71
00:23:13
00:23:13
53
00:23:01
00:23:01
75
00:23:04
00:23:04
6 231
59 163 Boczek Seweryn Świętochłowice Team Attakee 1996 M16 74
00:22:26
00:22:12
41
00:22:52
00:22:52
59
00:22:37
00:22:37
58
00:22:37
00:22:37




4 232
60 88 Nogal Leszek Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1968 M30 54
00:21:40
00:21:36
52
00:23:26
00:23:26
66
00:22:55
00:22:55


63
00:23:26
00:23:26
76
00:23:08
00:23:08
5 235
61 55 Rzychoń Sebastian Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 58
00:21:50
00:21:41
58
00:23:54
00:23:54
68
00:23:02
00:23:02
62
00:22:44
00:22:44




4 246
62 205 SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZ Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1965 M30 85
00:23:07
00:22:51
47
00:23:13
00:23:13
69
00:23:07
00:23:07
64
00:22:53
00:22:53


68
00:22:28
00:22:28
5 248
63 34 Stankowiak Maciej Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1978 M30 51
00:21:29
00:21:27
61
00:24:09
00:24:09


84
00:23:42
00:23:42
65
00:23:28
00:23:28
78
00:23:13
00:23:13
5 255
64 106 Thamm Mariusz KATOWICE 1976 M30 82
00:22:56
00:22:41
63
00:24:10
00:24:10


47
00:22:03
00:22:03
68
00:23:31
00:23:31


4 260
65 260 Adamczak Grzegorz Katowice Travois 1980 M16 41
00:20:57
00:20:51


113
00:26:23
00:26:23
75
00:23:20
00:23:20
100
00:26:20
00:26:20
53
00:21:43
00:21:43
5 269
66 248 THAMM Marcin Katowice 1984 M16 81
00:22:56
00:22:42
62
00:24:10
00:24:10
93
00:24:41
00:24:41
60
00:22:40
00:22:40
67
00:23:30
00:23:30


5 270
67 301 Słomiany Łukasz Mysłowice Mysłowice-Brzezinka 1978 M30

73
00:25:20
00:25:20
81
00:23:48
00:23:48
79
00:23:26
00:23:26
49
00:22:54
00:22:54
70
00:22:33
00:22:33
5 271
68 189 Gajewski Irek Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M30 76
00:22:33
00:22:25
82
00:26:08
00:26:08
82
00:23:50
00:23:50
130
00:26:31
00:26:31
43
00:22:12
00:22:12
91
00:23:44
00:23:44
6 283
69 220 Augustyn Grzegorz Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1978 M30 75
00:22:29
00:22:24
60
00:24:05
00:24:05
98
00:25:05
00:25:05
76
00:23:24
00:23:24
72
00:23:47
00:23:47
86
00:23:28
00:23:28
6 283
70 47 Kasprzak Paweł Zabrze Da Vinci Team 1994 M16 57
00:21:45
00:21:42
70
00:25:12
00:25:12


113
00:25:23
00:25:23
84
00:24:41
00:24:41
84
00:23:25
00:23:25
5 295
71 36 KOLONKO MIROSŁAW CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1970 M30 77
00:22:37
00:22:14
79
00:26:07
00:26:07
76
00:23:34
00:23:34
80
00:23:27
00:23:27
66
00:23:30
00:23:30
95
00:24:06
00:24:06
6 298
72 32 Frączek Mariusz Myszków 1977 M30 73
00:22:21
00:22:11
53
00:23:41
00:23:41
84
00:24:02
00:24:02
104
00:25:02
00:25:02
88
00:25:04
00:25:04
103
00:24:40
00:24:40
6 298
73 115 Suchecki Kajetan Zabrze AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 63
00:21:59
00:21:57


86
00:24:14
00:24:14
69
00:23:11
00:23:11
81
00:24:34
00:24:34
90
00:23:43
00:23:43
5 299
74 193 Oleksy Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M30 69
00:22:14
00:22:10


101
00:25:17
00:25:17
83
00:23:38
00:23:38
70
00:23:44
00:23:44
77
00:23:11
00:23:11
5 299
75 272 Solecki Tomasz Bieruń Gomola Trans Airco 1979 M16

67
00:24:41
00:24:41
83
00:23:56
00:23:56
82
00:23:31
00:23:31
74
00:23:52
00:23:52


4 306
76 65 Stanik Adrian Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 88
00:23:13
00:22:56
66
00:24:31
00:24:31


122
00:25:50
00:25:50
150
00:39:06
00:39:06
43
00:21:13
00:21:13
5 319
77 325 Gańczak Waldemar Chorzów Silesia Runners Club 1978 M30



97
00:25:04
00:25:04
94
00:24:20
00:24:20
61
00:23:20
00:23:20
69
00:22:30
00:22:30
4 321
78 16 Stasierski Maciej Katowice Triathlon X-Team 1983 M16 94
00:23:34
00:23:27




100
00:24:55
00:24:55
59
00:23:13
00:23:13
73
00:22:48
00:22:48
4 326
79 74 Skrzypczak Tomasz Bytom 1982 M16 100
00:23:57
00:23:39
78
00:26:03
00:26:03
94
00:24:50
00:24:50
88
00:23:56
00:23:56
69
00:23:36
00:23:36


5 329
80 186 Loska Waldemar Katowice Kostuchna Biega 1974 M30 131
00:27:24
00:27:20


74
00:23:26
00:23:26
153
00:28:46
00:28:46
56
00:23:07
00:23:07
74
00:22:49
00:22:49
5 335
81 195 Syguła Łukasz Dąbrowa Górnicza Ciućmoki 1982 M16

64
00:24:23
00:24:23
78
00:23:38
00:23:38


93
00:25:27
00:25:27
102
00:24:29
00:24:29
4 337
82 56 Nowakowski Marek Sosnowiec Po robocie 1982 M16 109
00:24:32
00:24:26
88
00:26:27
00:26:27
138
00:29:17
00:29:17
93
00:24:11
00:24:11
77
00:24:11
00:24:11
83
00:23:24
00:23:24
6 341
83 228 Kubica Dariusz Mysłowice 1972 M30 86
00:23:09
00:22:55
72
00:25:19
00:25:19
99
00:25:10
00:25:10


91
00:25:12
00:25:12
101
00:24:29
00:24:29
5 348
84 162 Dudek Mariusz Ruda Śląska Night Runners Śląsk 1980 M16 145
00:31:06
00:30:46
100
00:28:41
00:28:41
91
00:24:35
00:24:35
89
00:23:59
00:23:59
145
00:34:48
00:34:48
72
00:22:41
00:22:41
6 352
85 308 Szabrański Sławomir Lędziny 1976 M30

65
00:24:30
00:24:30
89
00:24:23
00:24:23
91
00:24:07
00:24:07
115
00:27:17
00:27:17
108
00:25:00
00:25:00
5 353
86 112 Matuszewski Michał Katowice 1976 M30 90
00:23:24
00:23:15
80
00:26:07
00:26:07
110
00:25:56
00:25:56


79
00:24:22
00:24:22
104
00:24:45
00:24:45
5 353
87 209 Gasek Marcin Ruda Slaska Night Runners Katowice 1986 M16

75
00:25:27
00:25:27
121
00:26:57
00:26:57


121
00:28:02
00:28:02
45
00:21:16
00:21:16
4 362
88 267 Długosz Sebastian Tychy nowystyl.tychy.pl 1978 M30 107
00:24:20
00:24:07
84
00:26:19
00:26:19
95
00:24:55
00:24:55
77
00:23:25
00:23:25




4 363
89 89 Zamojski Bartosz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 M30 105
00:24:13
00:24:08
92
00:26:47
00:26:47
114
00:26:31
00:26:31
97
00:24:35
00:24:35
83
00:24:40
00:24:40
96
00:24:06
00:24:06
6 368
90 73 Popielewicz Tomasz Katowice metalserwis team 1954 M50 87
00:23:11
00:23:05


108
00:25:54
00:25:54
114
00:25:31
00:25:31
85
00:24:49
00:24:49
93
00:23:45
00:23:45
5 373
91 93 Szydlik Dariusz Świętochłowice 1972 M30 103
00:24:03
00:23:38
69
00:25:03
00:25:03
92
00:24:41
00:24:41
112
00:25:14
00:25:14
111
00:27:06
00:27:06


5 375
92 244 Dudek Paweł Katowice Mordercze Ptaki 1978 M30 93
00:23:34
00:23:26
83
00:26:16
00:26:16
90
00:24:27
00:24:27




112
00:25:20
00:25:20
4 378
93 116 Gaweł Michał Sosnowiec Night Runners Śląsk 1988 M16 101
00:24:00
00:23:40


103
00:25:25
00:25:25
103
00:25:01
00:25:01
95
00:25:51
00:25:51


4 402
94 190 Nastuła Mariusz Bytom Night Runers 1979 M16

90
00:26:36
00:26:36
105
00:25:38
00:25:38
107
00:25:05
00:25:05
136
00:30:59
00:30:59
105
00:24:53
00:24:53
5 407
95 98 Palenta Marek Katowice 1971 M30 111
00:24:40
00:24:25
96
00:27:34
00:27:34
117
00:26:41
00:26:41
119
00:25:45
00:25:45
92
00:25:20
00:25:20
109
00:25:01
00:25:01
6 408
96 67 Pendolski Franciszek Katowice KB Józefinka Katowice 1942 M50 97
00:23:45
00:23:35
76
00:25:33
00:25:33
133
00:28:17
00:28:17
150
00:28:17
00:28:17
119
00:27:46
00:27:46
123
00:26:03
00:26:03
6 415
97 293 Złotoś Mariusz Świętochłowice Henkel Running Team 1967 M30

81
00:26:07
00:26:07
107
00:25:46
00:25:46
116
00:25:36
00:25:36
118
00:27:43
00:27:43
128
00:26:26
00:26:26
5 422
98 86 Suślik Sobiesław Mysłowice 1974 M30 118
00:25:09
00:24:57
99
00:28:08
00:28:08
112
00:26:22
00:26:22
132
00:26:34
00:26:34
98
00:26:12
00:26:12
115
00:25:27
00:25:27
6 424
99 66 Przyłudzki Janusz Mikołów 1952 M50



116
00:26:38
00:26:38
125
00:26:12
00:26:12
86
00:24:51
00:24:51
98
00:24:16
00:24:16
4 425
100 224 Figiel Jarosław Katowice 1981 M16 112
00:24:41
00:24:29
94
00:27:16
00:27:16
115
00:26:33
00:26:33


107
00:26:42
00:26:42
116
00:25:28
00:25:28
5 428
101 295 Moćko Grzegorz Katowice 1955 M50

104
00:29:10
00:29:10
118
00:26:45
00:26:45
135
00:27:02
00:27:02
103
00:26:23
00:26:23
124
00:26:09
00:26:09
5 449
102 357 Musiał Rafał Chorzów TIC 1976 M30



122
00:26:57
00:26:57
102
00:25:00
00:25:00
104
00:26:25
00:26:25
125
00:26:13
00:26:13
4 453
103 353 Jagielski Piotr Ruda Śląska 1976 M30



124
00:27:37
00:27:37
115
00:25:35
00:25:35
101
00:26:22
00:26:22
113
00:25:24
00:25:24
4 453
104 24 Kościelniak Artur Sosnowiec 1978 M30 121
00:25:56
00:25:42
91
00:26:44
00:26:44
136
00:28:44
00:28:44
158
00:29:19
00:29:19
116
00:27:30
00:27:30
130
00:26:47
00:26:47
6 458
105 5 Kowal Leszek Zabrze 1966 M30

107
00:30:20
00:30:20
130
00:28:15
00:28:15
136
00:27:06
00:27:06
106
00:26:38
00:26:38
121
00:25:54
00:25:54
5 464
106 229 Kłosuń Dariusz Sosnowiec SPOKEY / Sport POZIOM 450 / GJ GOPR 1978 M30 108
00:24:26
00:24:20


123
00:27:20
00:27:20
149
00:28:14
00:28:14
99
00:26:17
00:26:17
140
00:27:51
00:27:51
5 470
107 6 Fujarewicz Krzysztof Tychy 1967 M30

105
00:29:38
00:29:38
127
00:28:10
00:28:10
137
00:27:07
00:27:07
108
00:26:56
00:26:56
132
00:27:09
00:27:09
5 472
108 214 Jarecki Ryszard Siemianowice Śl. 1957 M50 113
00:24:47
00:24:43
95
00:27:17
00:27:17
128
00:28:12
00:28:12
139
00:27:31
00:27:31




4 475
109 72 Prymas Marek Będzin Pogoria Biega 1963 M50 127
00:26:55
00:26:47
102
00:28:57
00:28:57
131
00:28:15
00:28:15


124
00:28:25
00:28:25
141
00:27:56
00:27:56
5 484
110 62 Kuczborski Jarosław Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1974 M30 134
00:28:11
00:27:57
108
00:30:27
00:30:27
137
00:28:51
00:28:51
159
00:29:22
00:29:22
117
00:27:36
00:27:36
133
00:27:13
00:27:13
6 492
111 211 Pyka Sebastian Bytom 1984 M16 116
00:24:56
00:24:35
113
00:33:39
00:33:39
120
00:26:55
00:26:55
176
00:37:49
00:37:49
149
00:37:26
00:37:26
158
00:36:17
00:36:17
6 498
112 61 Szustak Marek Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M16 126
00:26:50
00:26:31
98
00:27:51
00:27:51
135
00:28:43
00:28:43
141
00:27:34
00:27:34


143
00:28:03
00:28:03
5 500
113 259 wojdas marcin Wojkowice 1978 M30 123
00:26:01
00:25:47




156
00:29:01
00:29:01
109
00:27:01
00:27:01
120
00:25:48
00:25:48
4 508
114 77 Gonera Przemek Chorzów 1984 M16 125
00:26:28
00:26:22


119
00:26:55
00:26:55
138
00:27:21
00:27:21
133
00:30:09
00:30:09


4 515
115 81 Nawias Albin Katowice 1961 M50 143
00:30:01
00:29:57
109
00:31:27
00:31:27
140
00:30:09
00:30:09
164
00:30:47
00:30:47
132
00:29:33
00:29:33
146
00:29:45
00:29:45
6 524
116 26 Bobulski Janusz Bytom 1956 M50 137
00:28:49
00:28:47
106
00:29:53
00:29:53
139
00:29:57
00:29:57




151
00:31:42
00:31:42
4 533
117 288 Cupiał Dariusz Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1966 M30

111
00:32:27
00:32:27
142
00:30:18
00:30:18
168
00:32:42
00:32:42
129
00:29:10
00:29:10
161
00:42:42
00:42:42
5 543
118 59 Schroder Karol Katowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl 1975 M30 146
00:32:04
00:31:44
114
00:34:18
00:34:18
145
00:34:13
00:34:13
172
00:34:48
00:34:48
144
00:34:47
00:34:47
154
00:34:22
00:34:22
6 549
119 438 Popielewicz Marek Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 152
00:37:49
00:37:49




152
00:28:30
00:28:30
114
00:27:12
00:27:12
134
00:27:20
00:27:20
4 552
120 169 Jachimowski Paweł Chorzów 1983 M16 148
00:33:27
00:33:06
112
00:33:38
00:33:38


175
00:37:49
00:37:49
148
00:37:25
00:37:25
157
00:36:17
00:36:17
5 565
121 256 Cymander Marcin Bytom 1984 M16 135
00:28:38
00:28:30




157
00:29:03
00:29:03
137
00:32:04
00:32:04
142
00:28:01
00:28:01
4 571
122 178 Walaszek Tomasz Będzin 1978 M30 151
00:36:40
00:36:22
115
00:40:16
00:40:16
148
00:38:21
00:38:21




160
00:39:56
00:39:56
4 574
123 361 Kurek Edward KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M50



129
00:28:12
00:28:12
166
00:31:16
00:31:16
134
00:30:24
00:30:24
150
00:31:21
00:31:21
4 579
124 180 Czura Dawid Sosnowiec TKKF Timken 1981 M16 136
00:28:44
00:28:28




170
00:33:58
00:33:58
139
00:32:50
00:32:50
149
00:31:01
00:31:01
4 594
125 69 Zobek Edward Sosnowiec 1947 M50 153
00:46:05
00:45:57
116
00:47:59
00:47:59


178
00:47:30
00:47:30
151
00:44:39
00:44:39


4 598
126 85 Redman Grzegorz Czeladź 1981 M16 147
00:32:17
00:32:00


146
00:34:15
00:34:15
169
00:33:15
00:33:15
143
00:34:23
00:34:23


4 605
127 312 Thomalla Bogdan Zabrze OBR Tomchem, Zabrze 1942 M50



147
00:35:42
00:35:42
173
00:36:23
00:36:23
147
00:36:09
00:36:09
155
00:34:46
00:34:46
4 622

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 430 JARZĘBOWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim zadyszka oświęcim 1979 M16





10
00:18:49
00:18:49
10
00:19:06
00:19:06
18
00:19:06
00:19:06
3 38
2 75 Śniegórski Maciej Gliwice 1983 M16 26
00:19:32
00:19:32
13
00:19:50
00:19:50
14
00:19:18
00:19:18






3 53
3 433 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M30





30
00:20:50
00:20:50
23
00:20:15
00:20:15
23
00:19:40
00:19:40
3 76
4 143 Igielski Michał Ruda Śląska Orto Sport Katowice 1984 M16 35
00:20:27
00:20:20




61
00:22:44
00:22:44


42
00:21:06
00:21:06
3 138
5 118 Lachowicz Michał Gliwice SiKReT Gliwice 1974 M30 49
00:21:18
00:21:07
48
00:23:18
00:23:18
54
00:22:25
00:22:25






3 151
6 404 Odwaga Sebastian Czeladź TKKF TIMKEN 1977 M30





78
00:23:25
00:23:25
46
00:22:32
00:22:32
67
00:22:21
00:22:21
3 191
7 334 Ogaza Kacper Katowice AZS UE Katowice 1992 M16



88
00:24:22
00:24:22
65
00:22:56
00:22:56
62
00:23:21
00:23:21


3 215
8 10 CZECH PIOTR MIKOŁÓW 1966 M30

71
00:25:15
00:25:15
85
00:24:07
00:24:07
108
00:25:06
00:25:06




3 264
9 111 Wieczorek Krzysztof Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M30 98
00:23:51
00:23:39
74
00:25:25
00:25:25




94
00:25:38
00:25:38


3 266
10 418 KOWAL TOMASZ ZABRZE 1962 M50





90
00:24:00
00:24:00
73
00:23:48
00:23:48
107
00:24:55
00:24:55
3 270
11 222 Bedlicki Michał Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1969 M30 67
00:22:13
00:22:11






97
00:25:54
00:25:54
106
00:24:54
00:24:54
3 270
12 207 Chwaja Michał Chrzanów amator 1981 M16 99
00:23:53
00:23:42
77
00:26:01
00:26:01
102
00:25:23
00:25:23






3 278
13 390 Kozieł Grzegorz Chorzów STS Biegaton Mikołów 1982 M16





118
00:25:39
00:25:39
82
00:24:36
00:24:36
79
00:23:14
00:23:14
3 279
14 351 Bigos Grzegorz Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M16



87
00:24:16
00:24:16
106
00:25:05
00:25:05


89
00:23:36
00:23:36
3 282
15 317 Majda Tomasz Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 3 Stawy 1986 M16



111
00:26:15
00:26:15
96
00:24:31
00:24:31
78
00:24:15
00:24:15


3 285
16 305 Harpula Wojciech Krosno Szybkobieżny Żółw 1983 M16

97
00:27:40
00:27:40




96
00:25:52
00:25:52
117
00:25:35
00:25:35
3 310
17 122 Holewa Krzysztof Katowice 1985 M16 104
00:24:09
00:23:58






102
00:26:23
00:26:23
111
00:25:19
00:25:19
3 317
18 441 POHL PRZEMYSŁAW KATOWICE 1978 M30





120
00:25:48
00:25:48
90
00:25:08
00:25:08
119
00:25:38
00:25:38
3 329
19 352 Bielicki miro Bytom 1975 M30



109
00:25:56
00:25:56
110
00:25:10
00:25:10


118
00:25:38
00:25:38
3 337
20 149 Tańcula Łukasz Sosnowiec 1986 M16 120
00:25:50
00:25:34
85
00:26:20
00:26:20


143
00:27:37
00:27:37




3 348
21 15 Bąk Tadeusz bieruń samotny biegacz 1955 M50

101
00:28:44
00:28:44


146
00:27:54
00:27:54
110
00:27:02
00:27:02


3 357
22 380 Mandera Marcin Katowice GRAMMI 1982 M16





147
00:28:06
00:28:06
122
00:28:04
00:28:04
127
00:26:19
00:26:19
3 396
23 402 Haładyn Dawid Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1981 M16





151
00:28:23
00:28:23
112
00:27:07
00:27:07
138
00:27:41
00:27:41
3 401
24 426 Janiczek Tadeusz Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSiR Czeladź 1940 M50





167
00:31:53
00:31:53
141
00:32:57
00:32:57
152
00:32:09
00:32:09
3 460
25 411 Kocur Piotr Katowice 1950 M50





171
00:34:11
00:34:11
142
00:33:11
00:33:11
153
00:32:49
00:32:49
3 466
26 321 Żemła Mateusz Pszczyna M&T Żempless 1985 M16



19
00:20:23
00:20:23
19
00:19:57
00:19:57




2 38
27 261 Rolnik Robert Gliwice Sklepbiegacza Gliwice 1984 M16 20
00:18:46
00:18:46
24
00:21:21
00:21:21








2 44
28 279 Ochman Paweł Świętochłowice Future Processing Running Team 1986 M16

34
00:22:09
00:22:09






39
00:21:01
00:21:01
2 73
29 354 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ SIEWIERZ 1996 M16



37
00:21:19
00:21:19


38
00:21:46
00:21:46


2 75
30 360 Jankowski Łukasz Katowice Training- Connecting People 1986 M16



34
00:20:59
00:20:59
46
00:22:01
00:22:01




2 80
31 324 PACZKA MICHAŁ GLIWICE GLIWICE 1967 M30



43
00:21:43
00:21:43
43
00:21:49
00:21:49




2 86
32 58 Pastwa Grzegorz Jasienica Ultra Beskid Sport / Team 330 1971 M30 32
00:20:11
00:20:07








57
00:21:58
00:21:58
2 89
33 460 Nowak Artur Świętochłowice 1988 M16







57
00:23:08
00:23:08
47
00:21:20
00:21:20
2 104
34 371 RUMIŃSKI ARTUR SOSNOWIEC 1982 M16



50
00:22:11
00:22:11
57
00:22:34
00:22:34




2 107
35 49 Domański Jarosław Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M16 55
00:21:44
00:21:35


63
00:22:44
00:22:44






2 118
36 9 witkowski grzegorz sosnowiec bikehead mtb team 1976 M30

68
00:24:41
00:24:41


55
00:22:26
00:22:26




2 123
37 249 Haładyn Seweryn Miasteczko Śląskie H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1984 M16





73
00:23:18
00:23:18
55
00:23:06
00:23:06


2 128
38 427 ZAMBRZYCKI MACIEJ ZABRZE 1979 M16





68
00:23:07
00:23:07


65
00:22:18
00:22:18
2 133
39 320 Siwek Tomasz Czeladź Tomasz Siwek 1973 M30



79
00:23:44
00:23:44
59
00:22:37
00:22:37




2 138
40 448 SZECEL JAKUB CHORZÓW 1984 M16





44
00:21:50
00:21:50


97
00:24:14
00:24:14
2 141
41 332 Fitrzyk Jakub Katowice 1990 M16



57
00:22:32
00:22:32
85
00:23:45
00:23:45




2 142
42 345 Wachowski Krzysztof Siemianowice Śląskie Szybkie Stópki 1992 M16



77
00:23:36
00:23:36
72
00:23:14
00:23:14




2 149
43 468 Kożdoń Przemysław Goleszów 1990 M16







71
00:23:45
00:23:45
80
00:23:17
00:23:17
2 151
44 265 Studnik Jarosław Ruda Ślaska 1971 M30 70
00:22:16
00:22:11








87
00:23:28
00:23:28
2 157
45 453 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM SILESIA SKATING 1981 M16







76
00:24:07
00:24:07
92
00:23:44
00:23:44
2 168
46 489 sidełko adam mikołów grammi 1971 M30







87
00:24:52
00:24:52
88
00:23:33
00:23:33
2 175
47 165 Boczek Remigiusz Świętochłowice 1975 M30 95
00:23:35
00:23:21




86
00:23:46
00:23:46




2 181
48 435 CZOPEK MIROSŁAW ZAWIERCIE 1961 M50





98
00:24:43
00:24:43


100
00:24:28
00:24:28
2 198
49 167 cisek szymon Katowice 1984 M16 78
00:22:40
00:22:36




124
00:26:10
00:26:10




2 202
50 142 Brom Tomasz Świętochłowice 1973 M30 122
00:26:00
00:25:44
87
00:26:27
00:26:27








2 209
51 230 Bugaj Grzegorz Mysłowice 1974 M30 102
00:24:02
00:23:56




109
00:25:07
00:25:07




2 211
52 417 MIRSKI RAFAŁ KATOWICE 1972 M30





105
00:25:04
00:25:04
113
00:27:09
00:27:09


2 218
53 473 Szydło Maciej Katowice Opel Active Team 1973 M30







146
00:34:55
00:34:55
85
00:23:25
00:23:25
2 231
54 339 Pucek Tomasz Chorzów 1979 M16



106
00:25:42
00:25:42
127
00:26:15
00:26:15




2 233
55 291 Pawlik Waldemar Katowice 1962 M50

103
00:29:01
00:29:01
144
00:33:14
00:33:14






2 247
56 456 Stolarski Paweł Czechowice-Dziedzice 1983 M16







125
00:28:33
00:28:33
126
00:26:15
00:26:15
2 251
57 419 Tracz Konrad Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 3 Stawy 1986 M16





134
00:26:46
00:26:46
120
00:27:53
00:27:53


2 254
58 452 Mitas Damian Radzionków PLAN 1976 M30







130
00:29:24
00:29:24
129
00:26:42
00:26:42
2 259
59 203 Mzyk Fabian Orzesze BBL Mikołów 1974 M30 115
00:24:54
00:24:51




148
00:28:11
00:28:11




2 263
60 483 POHL ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1976 M30







126
00:28:52
00:28:52
145
00:28:50
00:28:50
2 271
61 22 Skowron Dariusz Wojnicz do6ciu 1983 M16





155
00:29:01
00:29:01
127
00:28:56
00:28:56


2 282
62 437 OPAS MAREK KATOWICE 1968 M30





154
00:28:48
00:28:48


136
00:27:27
00:27:27
2 290
63 327 Ludynia Wojciech Wrocław 1986 M16



134
00:28:42
00:28:42
163
00:29:55
00:29:55




2 297
64 370 DRZYZGA JAN KATOWICE NORDIC WALKING 1947 M50 154
00:49:41
00:49:41


149
00:44:29
00:44:29






2 303
65 369 FURAJTER JERZY KATOWICE NORDIC WALKING 1950 M50 155
00:49:41
00:49:41


151
00:44:37
00:44:37






2 306
66 3 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M16





3
00:17:16
00:17:16




1 3
67 217 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M16 3
00:16:34
00:16:34










1 3
68 314 Szymański Paweł Katowice Niewymiękacze 1988 M16





4
00:17:19
00:17:19




1 4
69 340 Glinka Szymon Miedary Running Academy 1992 M16



4
00:17:59
00:17:59






1 4
70 350 SZYMURA GRZEGORZ LESZCZYNY LESZCZYNY 1971 M30



5
00:18:06
00:18:06






1 5
71 4 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M16









6
00:17:36
00:17:36
1 6
72 359 Florek Fabian Julianów 1985 M16



6
00:18:24
00:18:24






1 6
73 471 Rosiński Artur Ruda Śląska parkrun Katowice 1993 M16







7
00:18:48
00:18:48


1 7
74 335 Goleń Robert Katowice amator 1972 M30



8
00:18:46
00:18:46






1 8
75 410 kubista marek katowice KB Jozefinka 1981 M16





9
00:18:34
00:18:34




1 9
76 477 LACHETA TOMASZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SDG Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 M30







13
00:19:36
00:19:36


1 13
77 150 KLONOWSKI KAMIL ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR Łaziska Górne 1989 M16 13
00:18:21
00:18:19










1 13
78 234 JUREK Piotr Chorzów garaze.com 1974 M30 15
00:18:29
00:18:27










1 15
79 516 KOBRYŚ DOMINIK KATOWICE 1976 M30









16
00:19:00
00:19:00
1 16
80 323 Szala Krzysztof Łaziska Górne biegamgdziechce.pl 1985 M16



16
00:19:32
00:19:32






1 16
81 493 Küttner Oskar Katowice SCS OSOZ Racing Team 1991 M16









17
00:19:04
00:19:04
1 17
82 331 Paczka Tomasz Gliwice 1994 M16



28
00:20:50
00:20:50






1 28
83 310 KARSKI MICHAŁ SANOK 1988 M16

33
00:22:08
00:22:08








1 33
84 247 Filipkowski Grzegorz Katowice Ratownik Górniczy 1981 M16 33
00:20:19
00:20:18










1 33
85 372 LEMIESZONEK RAFAŁ KATOWICE 1976 M30



35
00:21:00
00:21:00






1 35
86 297 Zięba Mateusz Katowice 1991 M16

35
00:22:20
00:22:20








1 35
87 242 Piątek Marcin Zabrze 1983 M16 39
00:20:54
00:20:53










1 39
88 495 Pech Mateusz Katowice Night Runners Ślonsk 1989 M16









46
00:21:18
00:21:18
1 46
89 328 Skiba Mateusz Tarnowskie Góry 1988 M16



46
00:22:01
00:22:01






1 46
90 107 Krzemiński Andrzej Siemianowice Śląskie OLUSIA TEAM BYTOM 1970 M30 47
00:21:17
00:21:05










1 47
91 254 Słomiany Łukasz Katowice PIANA Z PYSKA 1985 M16 48
00:21:17
00:21:10










1 48
92 177 najderek maciej ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M16 50
00:21:24
00:21:22










1 50
93 500 Pawlik Robert Katowice Infusion Running Team 1984 M16









51
00:21:33
00:21:33
1 51
94 368 KOZŁOWICZ BOLESŁAW KATOWICE 1977 M30



51
00:22:13
00:22:13






1 51
95 413 Matuszak Michał Mircze Pędzące Ślimaki 1991 M16





51
00:22:22
00:22:22




1 51
96 498 Godek Krzysztof Kępno 1990 M16









52
00:21:41
00:21:41
1 52
97 513 Dzik Andrzej Miasteczko Śląskie WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30









54
00:21:43
00:21:43
1 54
98 315 Rzetecki Grzegorz Katowice Szybkie stópki 1993 M16



55
00:22:26
00:22:26






1 55
99 241 Ochocki Paweł Katowice 1971 M30 59
00:21:53
00:21:50










1 59
100 148 GURCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KATOWICE 1975 M30 61
00:21:57
00:21:48










1 61
101 197 Kwiatkowski Sławomir Kluczbork Conti Kluczbork 1969 M30 62
00:21:58
00:21:56










1 62
102 494 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M16







64
00:23:27
00:23:27


1 64
103 336 BIAŁUCHA SERGIUSZ Bytom Saint-Gobain Squad 1973 M30



65
00:22:47
00:22:47






1 65
104 396 Kocur Patryk Katowice 1978 M30





66
00:23:05
00:23:05




1 66
105 330 Wosik Jarosław Tychy LT Trumau 1972 M30



67
00:22:59
00:22:59






1 67
106 194 Halup Michał Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M16 68
00:22:13
00:22:04










1 68
107 364 BONEK GRZEGORZ ORNONTOWICE 1992 M16



70
00:23:12
00:23:12






1 70
108 502 Mach Piotr Myszków 1987 M16









71
00:22:37
00:22:37
1 71
109 235 Konderak Dawid Chorzów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 M16 71
00:22:18
00:22:05










1 71
110 50 Pełka Tomasz Dąbrowa Górnicza VEGE RUNNERS 1973 M30 72
00:22:18
00:22:10










1 72
111 313 Szymaniak Maciej Katowice 1982 M16



75
00:23:27
00:23:27






1 75
112 455 Jureczka Marcin Sosnowiec Saint Gobain Sqad 1984 M16







75
00:24:04
00:24:04


1 75
113 374 Kleszcz Tomasz Wrocław Night Runners 1982 M16



80
00:23:48
00:23:48






1 80
114 486 JARZĘBOWICZ ADAM KATOWICE Doliniarze.com 1975 M30







80
00:24:30
00:24:30


1 80
115 48 Majchrzyk Michał Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1977 M30 80
00:22:54
00:22:40










1 80
116 506 Bucław Marcin Tarnowskie Góry GB Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M16









81
00:23:22
00:23:22
1 81
117 432 Leniart Robert Będzin 1975 M30





81
00:23:29
00:23:29




1 81
118 499 Jańczyk Leszek Świętochłowice 1985 M16









82
00:23:22
00:23:22
1 82
119 52 dolatowski rafał dąbrowa górnicza hertz polska 1974 M30 83
00:22:57
00:22:50










1 83
120 54 Maćkowski Piotr Jaworzno 1980 M16 84
00:22:57
00:22:44










1 84
121 7 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1979 M16

86
00:26:23
00:26:23








1 86
122 431 STACHURA MARIUSZ BĘDZIN 1971 M30





87
00:23:53
00:23:53




1 87
123 270 Nowakowski Artur Sosnowiec PO ROBOCIE 1981 M16

89
00:26:28
00:26:28








1 89
124 221 Stradowski Marcin Czeladź TKKF Saturn 1976 M30 89
00:23:16
00:23:02










1 89
125 192 Dziurowicz Marcin Sosnowiec 1988 M16 91
00:23:25
00:23:19










1 91
126 415 ORLEF JAROSŁAW GLIWICE 1972 M30





92
00:24:09
00:24:09




1 92
127 117 Szpinda Robert Będzin Poczta Polska SA / Pogoria Biega 1977 M30 92
00:23:31
00:23:28










1 92
128 311 PAWEŁEK Krzysztof Świętochłowice 1972 M30

93
00:26:58
00:26:58








1 93
129 424 Kucharczyk Robert Chorzów Silesia Runners Club 1979 M16





95
00:24:23
00:24:23




1 95
130 363 Adamczyk Wojciech Ornontowice 1993 M16



96
00:25:03
00:25:03






1 96
131 240 zogornik marek Chorzów Oberschlesien 1967 M30 96
00:23:38
00:23:35










1 96
132 480 Wolnica Mateusz Zabrze 1988 M16









99
00:24:25
00:24:25
1 99
133 387 Lotko Andrzej Sosnowiec 1985 M16





99
00:24:51
00:24:51




1 99
134 355 OLEJKO TOMASZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 M16



100
00:25:13
00:25:13






1 100
135 416 JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ KATOWICE WKB META LUBLINIEC 1959 M50





101
00:24:58
00:24:58




1 101
136 365 ŻUR SZYMON ORNONTOWICE 1995 M16



104
00:25:27
00:25:27






1 104
137 463 KRZEPKOWSKI PIOTR KATOWICE 1975 M30







105
00:26:34
00:26:34


1 105
138 18 Szoć Rafał Zabrze 1978 M30 106
00:24:16
00:24:09










1 106
139 472 krzywda WOJCIECH gliwice Silesia Runners Club 1985 M16









110
00:25:07
00:25:07
1 110
140 294 albert tomasz katowice 1975 M30

110
00:31:46
00:31:46








1 110
141 434 NIEDŹWIECKI RYSZARD CZELADŹ TKKF "SATURN CZELADŹ" 1962 M50





111
00:25:11
00:25:11




1 111
142 496 Klisiński Rafał Katowice BT Wodzionka 1976 M30









114
00:25:27
00:25:27
1 114
143 237 Olejniczak Janusz Zabrze 1957 M50 114
00:24:49
00:24:44










1 114
144 382 Konieczko Tomasz Dobieszowice 1980 M16





117
00:25:37
00:25:37




1 117
145 204 Pasieka Adam Katowice 1982 M16 117
00:25:06
00:25:00










1 117
146 176 de las Heras Gomez Jaime Katowice Bar Pierozek - Bytom, Chorzow 1977 M30 119
00:25:12
00:25:08










1 119
147 422 ŁAPKIN BARTOSZ KATOWICE 1986 M16





121
00:25:48
00:25:48




1 121
148 512 MASNY GRZEGORZ GOSTYŃ 1970 M30









122
00:26:00
00:26:00
1 122
149 391 janota piotr mysłowice 1980 M16





123
00:26:09
00:26:09




1 123
150 469 Rybitw Łukasz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1977 M30







123
00:28:21
00:28:21


1 123
151 266 Lechera Marek Katowice Prestor Team 1980 M16 124
00:26:03
00:25:51










1 124
152 367 JOŃCZYK PIOTR KATOWICE 1970 M30



125
00:28:02
00:28:02






1 125
153 405 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M30





126
00:26:14
00:26:14




1 126
154 389 Choduń Paweł Katowice Pędzące Ślimaki 1991 M16





128
00:26:19
00:26:19




1 128
155 482 GOLI MAREK KATOWICE 1969 M30







128
00:29:03
00:29:03


1 128
156 155 Pupka Mariusz Chorzów 1983 M16 128
00:26:58
00:26:48










1 128
157 376 Piróg Wojciech Dąbrowa Górnicza TRAVOIS / Lesko 1971 M30





129
00:26:29
00:26:29




1 129
158 227 Kuztal Stanisław Bytom 1981 M16 129
00:27:02
00:26:50










1 129
159 172 Czajka Aleksander Mikołów 1974 M30 130
00:27:18
00:27:03










1 130
160 379 Miłek Mateusz Katowice Szybkie stópki 1995 M16





131
00:26:31
00:26:31




1 131
161 457 Kubek Mirosław Kobiór 1979 M16









131
00:27:08
00:27:08
1 131
162 510 KRĘPIC DAWID TORUŃ 1987 M16







131
00:29:29
00:29:29


1 131
163 344 Jurczyński Marcin Gliwice 1983 M16



132
00:28:17
00:28:17






1 132
164 161 Grygorczuk Tomasz Katowice 1990 M16 132
00:27:49
00:27:38










1 132
165 436 CHOLEWA GRZEGORZ KATOWICE 1976 M30





133
00:26:43
00:26:43




1 133
166 129 Makówka Michał Świętochłowice 1993 M16 133
00:27:51
00:27:35










1 133
167 515 Kulików Sławomir Mysłowice 1978 M30









135
00:27:24
00:27:24
1 135
168 476 SKUZA MICHAŁ GLIWICE 1962 M50







135
00:30:49
00:30:49


1 135
169 497 Palka Zbyszek KATOWICE ARTeam 1981 M16









137
00:27:39
00:27:39
1 137
170 462 Grzybowski Michał Katowice 1989 M16







138
00:32:04
00:32:04


1 138
171 137 Madejski Adam Sosnowiec Ghostbikers 1983 M16 138
00:28:54
00:28:42










1 138
172 514 Murzyn Jarosław Katowice Hajle Silesia 1982 M16









139
00:27:47
00:27:47
1 139
173 191 Sedlaczek Marek Katowice 1985 M16 139
00:28:56
00:28:43










1 139
174 446 RZYCHOŃ GRZEGORZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1990 M16





140
00:27:31
00:27:31




1 140
175 484 HALABOWSKI PAWEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M16







140
00:32:51
00:32:51


1 140
176 127 Makówka Dariusz Świętochłowice 1969 M30 140
00:29:04
00:28:47










1 140
177 358 Szala Janusz Łaziska Górne 1952 M50



141
00:30:13
00:30:13






1 141
178 238 Pytel Gracjan Zabrze 1980 M16 141
00:29:22
00:29:17










1 141
179 400 Kozdrój Łukasz Domaszowice GBK 1974 M30





142
00:27:37
00:27:37




1 142
180 233 Gładczak Wojciech Katowice 1985 M16 142
00:29:32
00:29:17










1 142
181 338 Chomiuk Pawel Rybnik 1975 M30



143
00:30:54
00:30:54






1 143
182 445 PCZYCKI MARCIN KATOWICE 1980 M16





144
00:27:43
00:27:43




1 144
183 504 RYCHLIK JAROSŁAW BYTOM 1965 M30









144
00:28:41
00:28:41
1 144
184 76 Loba Tomasz Katowice 1980 M16 144
00:30:12
00:29:58










1 144
185 407 Tchórzewski Adam Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M16





145
00:27:50
00:27:50




1 145
186 386 Wydra Szymon Czechowice-Dziedzice 1994 M16









147
00:29:54
00:29:54
1 147
187 160 Kosobudzki Sebastian Sosnowiec Wikoss-Sport 1975 M30









148
00:30:46
00:30:46
1 148
188 252 Fijałkowski Marcin Pawłowice 1984 M16 149
00:33:29
00:33:19










1 149
189 362 KNIEĆ BERNARD KATOWICE NORDIC WALKING 1947 M50



150
00:44:34
00:44:34






1 150
190 210 SKOWROŃSKI Jacek Rybnik 1993 M16 150
00:34:25
00:34:09










1 150
191 478 Nowakowski Jacek Siewierz Długa Biega ! 1974 M30







152
00:44:50
00:44:50


1 152
192 505 BORKOWICZ SEBASTIAN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1983 M16









156
00:35:50
00:35:50
1 156
193 459 Szędzielorz Krystian Siemianowice Śląskie Silesia Runners Club 1982 M16









159
00:37:11
00:37:11
1 159
194 425 OSTASZEWSKI MACIEJ SOSNOWIEC 1976 M30





160
00:29:26
00:29:26




1 160
195 392 Nobik Paweł Katowice TKKF HADES MIKOŁÓW 1964 M30





161
00:29:40
00:29:40




1 161
196 439 KOZŁOWSKI ALEKSANDER CHORZÓW 1985 M16





162
00:29:55
00:29:55




1 162
197 429 JAŁOWIECKI TOMASZ ZABRZE 1979 M16





165
00:30:56
00:30:56




1 165
198 442 Błaszczyk Czesław Katowice 1955 M50





174
00:36:28
00:36:28




1 174
199 440 ARENDT ŁUKASZ CHORZÓW 1985 M16





177
00:39:51
00:39:51




1 177

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni