z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

29.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 243 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1979 M16 00:17:09 00:17:09
2 132 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice KONKO S.A. 1978 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
3 298 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1982 M16 00:17:51 00:17:51
4 340 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary Boston Celtics 1992 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
5 350 SZYMURA GRZEGORZ LESZCZYNY LESZCZYNY 1971 M30 00:18:06 00:18:06
6 359 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:18:24 00:18:24
7 63 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:41 00:18:41
8 335 GOLEŃ ROBERT Katowice amator 1972 M30 00:18:46 00:18:46
9 151 GAŁUSZKA RAFAŁ Łaziska Górne MOSIR Łaziska Górne 1984 M16 00:18:59 00:18:59
10 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:19:01 00:19:01
11 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
12 70 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC Harpagan Sosnowiec 1962 M50 00:19:11 00:19:11
13 97 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M30 00:19:15 00:19:15
14 75 ŚNIEGÓRSKI MACIEJ Gliwice sklepbiegacza.pl 1983 M16 00:19:18 00:19:18
15 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:19:29 00:19:29
16 323 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne 1985 M16 00:19:32 00:19:32
17 79 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM Pogoria Biega 1971 M30 00:19:45 00:19:45
18 231 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1961 M50 00:20:11 00:20:11
19 321 ŻEMŁA MATEUSZ Pszczyna M&T Żempless 1985 M16 00:20:23 00:20:23
20 146 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
21 212 ŻESŁAWSKI ROBERT Zawiercie victoria zawiercie 1972 M30 00:20:34 00:20:34
22 250 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska 1973 M30 00:20:40 00:20:40
23 87 KULPOK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980 M16 00:20:43 00:20:43
24 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:20:48 00:20:48
25 134 WOJNAROWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M16 00:20:48 00:20:48
26 281 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1973 M30 00:20:50 00:20:50
27 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
28 331 PACZKA TOMASZ Gliwice 1994 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
29 303 POPEK DAMIAN Będzin Saint - Gobain Squad 1972 M30 00:20:51 00:20:51
30 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
31 144 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
32 200 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1975 M30 00:20:56 00:20:56
33 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze 1989 M16 00:20:56 00:20:56
34 360 JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1986 M16 00:20:59 00:20:59
35 372 LEMIESZONEK RAFAŁ KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:00 00:21:00
36 101 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
37 96 GOS BARBARA Mysłowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1969 K30 00:21:08 00:21:08
38 354 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ SIEWIERZ 1996 M16 00:21:19 00:21:19
39 285 TRZEWICARZ MARIUSZ Katowice TKKF Timken 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:21
40 39 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska 1968 M30 00:21:29 00:21:29
41 262 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ Zabrze WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:21:31
42 45 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
43 51 BOGUCKI JACEK Katowice 1991 M16 00:21:41 00:21:41
44 324 PACZKA MICHAŁ GLIWICE 1967 M30 00:21:43 00:21:43
45 296 MIKOŁAJCZYK JAKUB Zabrze Dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
46 12 DUDZIK ZENON katowice 1962 M50 00:21:51 00:21:51
47 328 SKIBA MATEUSZ Tarnowskie Góry GB Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1988 M16 00:22:01 00:22:01
48 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze Dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:22:05 00:22:05
49 20 BERNAŚ SZYMON Katowice Dignity 2013 1993 M16 00:22:08 00:22:08
50 27 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry Olusia Team Bytom 1986 M16 00:22:10 00:22:10
51 371 RUMIŃSKI ARTUR SOSNOWIEC 1982 M16 00:22:11 00:22:11
52 368 KOZŁOWICZ BOLESŁAW KATOWICE 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
53 33 SONDEL MIECZYSŁAW OLKUSZ ZRYW SWIETOCHLOWICE 1957 M50 00:22:20 00:22:20
54 300 TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA BĘDZIN Harpagan Sosnowiec 1973 K30 00:22:22 00:22:22
55 44 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO1 1981 M16 00:22:24 00:22:24
56 118 LACHOWICZ MICHAŁ Gliwice SiKReT Gliwice 1974 M30 00:22:25 00:22:25
57 315 RZETECKI GRZEGORZ Katowice AZS UŚ Jiu-Jitsu 1993 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
58 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
59 332 FITRZYK JAKUB Katowice 1990 M16 00:22:32 00:22:32
60 282 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin 1988 M16 00:22:32 00:22:32
61 163 BOCZEK SEWERYN Świętochłowice 1996 M16 00:22:37 00:22:37
62 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1973 M30 00:22:40 00:22:40
63 216 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów 1970 M30 00:22:41 00:22:41
64 19 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M16 00:22:43 00:22:43
65 49 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
66 188 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TKKF Timken 1971 M30 00:22:44 00:22:44
67 336 BIAŁUCHA SERGIUSZ Bytom Saint-Gobain Squad 1973 M30 00:22:47 00:22:47
68 88 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1968 M30 00:22:55 00:22:55
69 330 WOSIK JAROSŁAW Tychy LT Trumau 1972 M30 00:22:59 00:22:59
70 55 RZYCHOŃ SEBASTIAN Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:23:02
71 205 SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZ Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1965 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
72 364 BONEK GRZEGORZ ORNONTOWICE 1992 M16 00:23:12 00:23:12
73 109 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:18 00:23:18
74 141 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Mysłowice 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:23:21
75 184 SZKLORZ SYLWESTER Katowice niezrzeszony 1969 M30 00:23:22 00:23:22
76 183 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy Nowystyl.tychy.pl 1982 K16 00:23:23 00:23:23
77 186 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice 1974 M30 00:23:26 00:23:26
78 313 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Katowice 1982 M16 00:23:27 00:23:27
79 36 KOLONKO MIROSŁAW CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1970 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
80 345 WACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie AZS UŚ KATOWICE 1992 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
81 195 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M16 00:23:38 00:23:38
82 320 SIWEK TOMASZ Czeladź Tomasz Siwek 1973 M30 00:23:44 00:23:44
83 374 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN Wrocław 1982 M16 00:23:48 00:23:48
84 301 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Mysłowice Mysłowice-Brzezinka 1978 M30 00:23:48 00:23:48
85 189 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec 1973 M30 00:23:50 00:23:50
86 201 JARECKA MONIKA Siemianowice Śl. 1980 K16 00:23:56 00:23:56
87 272 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń TTA Bieruń 1979 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
88 32 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:02
89 10 CZECH PIOTR MIKOŁÓW 1966 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
90 115 SUCHECKI KAJETAN Zabrze AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:24:14 00:24:14
91 351 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1979 M16 00:24:16 00:24:16
92 334 OGAZA KACPER Katowice AZS UE Katowice 1992 M16 00:24:22 00:24:22
93 308 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:24:23
94 244 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:24:27 00:24:27
95 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska NR 1980 M16 00:24:35 00:24:35
96 171 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 K30 00:24:37 00:24:37
97 93 SZYDLIK DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1972 M30 00:24:41 00:24:41
98 248 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M16 00:24:41 00:24:41
99 74 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Bytom 1982 M16 00:24:50 00:24:50
100 267 DŁUGOSZ SEBASTIAN Tychy nowystyl.tychy.pl 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:24:55
101 37 KOLONKO JUSTYNA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1975 K30 00:24:58 00:24:58
102 363 ADAMCZYK WOJCIECH Ornontowice 1993 M16 00:25:03 00:25:03
103 325 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów TIC 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
104 220 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
105 228 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M30 00:25:10 00:25:10
106 355 OLEJKO TOMASZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 M16 00:25:13 00:25:13
107 193 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1970 M30 00:25:17 00:25:17
108 207 CHWAJA MICHAŁ Chrzanów amator 1981 M16 00:25:23 00:25:23
109 116 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Sosnowiec Night Runners Śląsk 1988 M16 00:25:25 00:25:25
110 365 ŻUR SZYMON ORNONTOWICE 1995 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
111 283 ZŁOTOŚ ANETA Świętochłowice AZS UE Katowice 1993 K16 00:25:27 00:25:27
112 349 ŻESŁAWSKA MONIKA ZAWIERCIE VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 1975 K30 00:25:30 00:25:30
113 190 NASTUŁA MARIUSZ Bytom Night Runners 1979 M16 00:25:38 00:25:38
114 339 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M16 00:25:42 00:25:42
115 199 MAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE Night Runners Śląsk 1992 K16 00:25:44 00:25:44
116 293 ZŁOTOŚ MARIUSZ Świętochłowice Henkel Running Team 1967 M30 00:25:46 00:25:46
117 309 ŚLOSARCZYK GABRIELA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:25:48 00:25:48
118 73 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice inicjatywy gospodarcze 1954 M50 00:25:54 00:25:54
119 352 BIELICKI MIRO Bytom 1975 M30 00:25:56 00:25:56
120 112 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:25:56 00:25:56
121 333 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO.1 1978 K30 00:26:14 00:26:14
122 317 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice AZS UŚ Katowice 1986 M16 00:26:15 00:26:15
123 86 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
124 356 ADAMCZAK BARBARA Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 K16 00:26:23 00:26:23
125 260 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice Travois 1980 M16 00:26:23 00:26:23
126 71 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice Decathlon Katowice 1985 K16 00:26:23 00:26:23
127 89 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 M30 00:26:31 00:26:31
128 224 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M16 00:26:33 00:26:33
129 343 GRYCZ AGNIESZKA Katowice 1988 K16 00:26:34 00:26:34
130 66 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M50 00:26:38 00:26:38
131 98 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M30 00:26:41 00:26:41
132 316 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1979 K16 00:26:42 00:26:42
133 295 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:26:45 00:26:45
134 275 JARECKA BEATA Siemianowice Śl. 1984 K16 00:26:46 00:26:46
135 153 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry 1980 K16 00:26:51 00:26:51
136 326 DYMANUS KAROLINA Mysłowice TIC 1988 K16 00:26:51 00:26:51
137 77 GONERA PRZEMEK Chorzów 1984 M16 00:26:55 00:26:55
138 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:26:55 00:26:55
139 209 GASEK MARCIN Ruda Slaska Night Runners Katowice 1986 M16 00:26:57 00:26:57
140 357 MUSIAŁ RAFAŁ Chorzów TIC 1976 M30 00:26:57 00:26:57
141 43 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE Dignity 2013 1992 K16 00:27:15 00:27:15
142 126 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło 1975 K30 00:27:19 00:27:19
143 229 KŁOSUŃ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec GJ GOPR / Sport POZIOM 450 1978 M30 00:27:20 00:27:20
144 341 KUBICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice TIC 1976 K30 00:27:29 00:27:29
145 168 SEWERYN KATARZYNA Mysłowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 K16 00:27:31 00:27:31
146 353 JAGIELSKI PIOTR Ruda Śląska 1976 M30 00:27:37 00:27:37
147 140 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:27:51 00:27:51
148 348 LISIK JUSTYNA Kraków 1980 K16 00:27:59 00:27:59
149 271 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec biegaj z Irem 1975 K30 00:28:02 00:28:02
150 367 JOŃCZYK PIOTR KATOWICE 1970 M30 00:28:02 00:28:02
151 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:28:09 00:28:09
152 6 FUJAREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Tychy 1967 M30 00:28:10 00:28:10
153 214 JARECKI RYSZARD Siemianowice Śl. 1957 M50 00:28:12 00:28:12
154 361 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE 1939 M50 00:28:12 00:28:12
155 53 BOGUSZ ANNA Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1985 K16 00:28:13 00:28:13
156 5 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M30 00:28:15 00:28:15
157 72 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin Pogoria Biega 1963 M50 00:28:15 00:28:15
158 344 JURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Gliwice 1983 M16 00:28:17 00:28:17
159 67 PENDOLSKI FRANCISZEK Katowice KB Józefinka Katowice 1942 M50 00:28:17 00:28:17
160 31 JELONEK MARLENA Katowice 1991 K16 00:28:24 00:28:24
161 90 MILDE MAGDALENA Chorzów 1970 K30 00:28:39 00:28:39
162 327 LUDYNIA WOJCIECH Wrocław Wybiła dwunasta 1986 M16 00:28:42 00:28:42
163 61 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów Night runners invades Śląsk 1983 M16 00:28:43 00:28:43
164 24 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:28:44 00:28:44
165 208 MAJEK MARIA Katowice 1973 K30 00:28:45 00:28:45
166 62 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1974 M30 00:28:51 00:28:51
167 125 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K30 00:29:01 00:29:01
168 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec PO ROBOCIE 1982 M16 00:29:17 00:29:17
169 102 DZIEDZIC AGNIESZKA Bytom 1989 K16 00:29:20 00:29:20
170 35 MATLA AGATA Katowice 1983 K16 00:29:20 00:29:20
171 103 DZIEDZIC MARTA Bytom 1991 K16 00:29:24 00:29:24
172 253 MOLĘDA JOLANTA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:29:36 00:29:36
173 373 STYKAR DOMINIKA BIELSKO-BIAŁA TRAVOIS 1978 K30 00:29:45 00:29:45
174 26 BOBULSKI JANUSZ Bytom 1956 M50 00:29:57 00:29:57
175 81 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:30:09 00:30:09
176 358 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne 1952 M50 00:30:13 00:30:13
177 288 CUPIAŁ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1966 M30 00:30:18 00:30:18
178 185 FUSIARSKA ANNA Katowice 1984 K16 00:30:18 00:30:18
179 342 SZARY JOLANTA Mysłowice 1978 K30 00:30:34 00:30:34
180 114 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice 1981 K16 00:30:37 00:30:37
181 319 WÓJCIKOWSKA MONIKA Sosnowiec 1977 K30 00:30:39 00:30:39
182 338 CHOMIUK PAWEL Rybnik 1975 M30 00:30:54 00:30:54
183 245 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K30 00:30:58 00:30:58
184 157 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO.1 1974 K30 00:31:06 00:31:06
185 278 ZIELONKA EWA Rybnik 1972 K30 00:31:18 00:31:18
186 130 CHYŻYŃSKA BARBARA Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1958 K50 00:31:20 00:31:20
187 206 SKOWROŃSKA HANNA Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1971 K30 00:31:21 00:31:21
188 322 PÓŹNIEWSKA MAGDALENA Łomża 1993 K16 00:31:33 00:31:33
189 95 BRZOZOWSKA FAUSTYNA KATOWICE 1972 K30 00:32:25 00:32:25
190 124 KRÓL ANNA Chorzów 1980 K16 00:32:37 00:32:37
191 166 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K30 00:32:47 00:32:47
192 291 PAWLIK WALDEMAR Katowice 1962 M50 00:33:14 00:33:14
193 292 PAWLIK ŻANETA Katowice 1975 K30 00:33:14 00:33:14
194 8 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom 1951 K50 00:33:41 00:33:41
195 337 DAMPS MARIA Katowice Kiribati 1982 K16 00:33:49 00:33:49
196 59 SCHRODER KAROL Katowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl / NORDIC WALKING 1975 M30 00:34:13 00:34:13
197 85 REDMAN GRZEGORZ Czeladź Harpagan Sosnowiec 1981 M16 00:34:15 00:34:15
198 312 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR Tomchem Zabrze 1942 M50 00:35:42 00:35:42
199 120 DZIĄBOR KATARZYNA Zabrze 1982 K16 00:37:10 00:37:10
200 123 GORYCKA ANNA Zabrze 1980 K16 00:37:10 00:37:10
201 178 WALASZEK TOMASZ Będzin 1978 M30 00:38:21 00:38:21
202 370 DRZYZGA JAN KATOWICE NORDIC WALKING 1947 M50 00:44:29 00:44:29
203 366 POPIELEWICZ HANNA KATOWICE NORDIC WALKING 1958 K50 00:44:31 00:44:31
204 362 KNIEĆ BERNARD KATOWICE NORDIC WALKING 1947 M50 00:44:34 00:44:34
205 369 FURAJTER JERZY KATOWICE NORDIC WALKING 1950 M50 00:44:37 00:44:37
206 329 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC / NORDIC WALKING 1957 K50 00:45:00 00:45:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni