z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KS CRACOVIA 1906 1991 M16 00:16:25 00:16:25
2 398
257*
KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie Samosponsoring Sp. z o. o. 1989 M16 00:16:42 00:16:42
3 3 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa zBiegiemNatury.PL TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
4 314 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Katowice Niewymiękacze 1988 M16 00:17:19 00:17:19
5 132 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice KONKO S.A. 1978 M30 00:17:40 00:17:40
6 298 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1982 M16 00:17:41 00:17:41
7 258 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe 1990 M16 00:17:46 00:17:46
8 63 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
9 410 KUBISTA MAREK katowice KB Jozefinka 1981 M16 00:18:34 00:18:34
10 430 JARZĘBOWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM 1979 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
11 151 GAŁUSZKA RAFAŁ Łaziska Górne MOSIR Łaziska Górne 1984 M16 00:18:53 00:18:53
12 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
13 79 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM Pogoria Biega 1971 M30 00:19:18 00:19:18
14 70 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC Harpagan Sosnowiec 1962 M50 00:19:21 00:19:21
15 255 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie Intersport Team 1987 K16 00:19:22 00:19:22
16 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:19:37 00:19:37
17 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:19:47 00:19:47
18 25 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PszczółkowskiTeam 1994 M16 00:19:49 00:19:49
19 202 PASIEKA PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice PO ROBOCIE 1980 M16 00:19:52 00:19:52
20 321 ŻEMŁA MATEUSZ Pszczyna M&T Żempless 1985 M16 00:19:57 00:19:57
21 250 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska 1973 M30 00:19:59 00:19:59
22 145 SAMBOR MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1979 M16 00:20:01 00:20:01
23 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:20:10 00:20:10
24 87 KULPOK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980 M16 00:20:19 00:20:19
25 200 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1975 M30 00:20:22 00:20:22
26 146 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
27 96 GOS BARBARA Mysłowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1969 K30 00:20:30 00:20:30
28 303 POPEK DAMIAN Będzin Saint - Gobain Squad 1972 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
29 60 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BBL Mikołów 1985 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
30 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:20:46 00:20:46
31 51 BOGUCKI JACEK Katowice 1991 M16 00:20:49 00:20:49
32 433 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M30 00:20:50 00:20:50
33 281 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1973 M30 00:20:51 00:20:51
34 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze 1989 M16 00:20:51 00:20:51
35 212 ŻESŁAWSKI ROBERT Zawiercie victoria zawiercie 1972 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
36 262 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ Zabrze WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30 00:20:54 00:20:54
37 144 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
38 401 KANTYKA BEATA Oświęcim Niewymiękacze 1981 K16 00:20:58 00:20:58
39 409 GRABINSKA ALEKSANDRA katowice KB Jozefinka 1988 K16 00:21:03 00:21:03
40 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:21:07 00:21:07
41 39 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska 1968 M30 00:21:17 00:21:17
42 12 DUDZIK ZENON katowice 1962 M50 00:21:21 00:21:21
43 101 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
44 296 MIKOŁAJCZYK JAKUB Zabrze Dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:21:29 00:21:29
45 119 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom DO OR DIE 1986 M16 00:21:30 00:21:30
46 285 TRZEWICARZ MARIUSZ Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
47 324 PACZKA MICHAŁ GLIWICE 1967 M30 00:21:49 00:21:49
48 448 SZECEL JAKUB CHORZÓW 1984 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
49 20 BERNAŚ SZYMON Katowice Dignity 2013 1993 M16 00:21:51 00:21:51
50 360 JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1986 M16 00:22:01 00:22:01
51 106 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:22:03
52 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:22:05 00:22:05
53 44 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO1 1981 M16 00:22:06 00:22:06
54 78 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1974 K30 00:22:07 00:22:07
55 300 TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA BĘDZIN Harpagan Sosnowiec 1973 K30 00:22:12 00:22:12
56 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze Dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
57 413 MATUSZAK MICHAŁ Mircze Pędzące Ślimaki 1991 M16 00:22:22 00:22:22
58 216 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Katowice 1970 M30 00:22:24 00:22:24
59 282 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin 1988 M16 00:22:25 00:22:25
60 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1973 M30 00:22:25 00:22:25
61 9 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ sosnowiec 1976 M30 00:22:26 00:22:26
62 183 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy Nowystyl.tychy.pl 1982 K16 00:22:27 00:22:27
63 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
64 371 RUMIŃSKI ARTUR SOSNOWIEC 1982 M16 00:22:34 00:22:34
65 163 BOCZEK SEWERYN Świętochłowice 1996 M16 00:22:37 00:22:37
66 320 SIWEK TOMASZ Czeladź Tomasz Siwek 1973 M30 00:22:37 00:22:37
67 248 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M16 00:22:40 00:22:40
68 143 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska leseRRun 1984 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
69 55 RZYCHOŃ SEBASTIAN Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:44
70 19 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
71 205 SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZ Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1965 M30 00:22:53 00:22:53
72 334 OGAZA KACPER Katowice AZS UE Katowice 1992 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
73 396 KOCUR PATRYK Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:23:05
74 141 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Mysłowice 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:23:06
75 427 ZAMBRZYCKI MACIEJ ZABRZE 1979 M16 00:23:07 00:23:07
76 115 SUCHECKI KAJETAN Zabrze AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:23:11 00:23:11
77 109 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:12 00:23:12
78 184 SZKLORZ SYLWESTER Katowice 1969 M30 00:23:13 00:23:13
79 345 WACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie Szybkie Stópki 1992 M16 00:23:14 00:23:14
80 249 HAŁADYN SEWERYN Miasteczko Śląskie H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1984 M16 00:23:18 00:23:18
81 188 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1971 M30 00:23:18 00:23:18
82 260 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M16 00:23:20 00:23:20
83 220 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
84 267 DŁUGOSZ SEBASTIAN Tychy nowystyl.tychy.pl 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
85 404 ODWAGA SEBASTIAN Czeladź TKKF TIMKEN 1977 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
86 301 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Mysłowice Mysłowice-Brzezinka 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:23:26
87 36 KOLONKO MIROSŁAW CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1970 M30 00:23:27 00:23:27
88 432 LENIART ROBERT Będzin 1975 M30 00:23:29 00:23:29
89 201 JARECKA MONIKA Siemianowice Śl. 1980 K16 00:23:30 00:23:30
90 272 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń TTA Bieruń 1979 M16 00:23:31 00:23:31
91 193 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1970 M30 00:23:38 00:23:38
92 34 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:23:42
93 332 FITRZYK JAKUB Katowice 1990 M16 00:23:45 00:23:45
94 165 BOCZEK REMIGIUSZ Świętochłowice 1975 M30 00:23:46 00:23:46
95 431 STACHURA MARIUSZ BĘDZIN 1971 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
96 74 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Bytom 1982 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
97 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska NR 1980 M16 00:23:59 00:23:59
98 418 KOWAL TOMASZ ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:24:00 00:24:00
99 171 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 K30 00:24:02 00:24:02
100 308 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
101 415 ORLEF JAROSŁAW GLIWICE 1972 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
102 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec PO ROBOCIE 1982 M16 00:24:11 00:24:11
103 447 MAŁYSZ-SZECEL ARLETA CHORZÓW 1982 K16 00:24:12 00:24:12
104 325 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów TIC 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:24:20
105 424 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów 1979 M16 00:24:23 00:24:23
106 317 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice Szybkie stópki, sponsor Maruisz Lisek 1986 M16 00:24:31 00:24:31
107 89 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 M30 00:24:35 00:24:35
108 408 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ SPORT W WIELKIM MIEŚCIE 1992 K16 00:24:38 00:24:38
109 435 CZOPEK MIROSŁAW ZAWIERCIE 1961 M50 00:24:43 00:24:43
110 387 LOTKO ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec 1985 M16 00:24:51 00:24:51
111 37 KOLONKO JUSTYNA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1975 K30 00:24:55 00:24:55
112 16 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M16 00:24:55 00:24:55
113 284 WALESA MAGDA Mikołów AZS UE Katowice 1989 K16 00:24:56 00:24:56
114 416 JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ KATOWICE WKB META LUBLINIEC 1959 M50 00:24:58 00:24:58
115 357 MUSIAŁ RAFAŁ Chorzów TIC 1976 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
116 116 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Sosnowiec Night Runners Śląsk 1988 M16 00:25:01 00:25:01
117 32 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:25:02 00:25:02
118 417 MIRSKI RAFAŁ KATOWICE 1972 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
119 351 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1979 M16 00:25:05 00:25:05
120 190 NASTUŁA MARIUSZ Bytom Night Runners 1979 M16 00:25:05 00:25:05
121 10 CZECH PIOTR MIKOŁÓW 1966 M30 00:25:06 00:25:06
122 283 ZŁOTOŚ ANETA Świętochłowice AZS UE Katowice 1993 K16 00:25:06 00:25:06
123 230 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M30 00:25:07 00:25:07
124 316 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1979 K16 00:25:09 00:25:09
125 352 BIELICKI MIRO Bytom 1975 M30 00:25:10 00:25:10
126 434 NIEDŹWIECKI RYSZARD CZELADŹ TKKF "SATURN CZELADŹ" 1962 M50 00:25:11 00:25:11
127 93 SZYDLIK DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1972 M30 00:25:14 00:25:14
128 71 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice Decathlon Katowice 1985 K16 00:25:18 00:25:18
129 47 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS Podokręg Zabrze 1994 M16 00:25:23 00:25:23
130 73 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice inicjatywy gospodarcze 1954 M50 00:25:31 00:25:31
131 353 JAGIELSKI PIOTR Ruda Śląska 1976 M30 00:25:35 00:25:35
132 293 ZŁOTOŚ MARIUSZ Świętochłowice Henkel Running Team 1967 M30 00:25:36 00:25:36
133 382 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M16 00:25:37 00:25:37
134 390 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1982 M16 00:25:39 00:25:39
135 98 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M30 00:25:45 00:25:45
136 441 POHL PRZEMYSŁAW KATOWICE 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:25:48
137 422 ŁAPKIN BARTOSZ KATOWICE 1986 M16 00:25:48 00:25:48
138 65 STANIK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 00:25:50 00:25:50
139 309 ŚLOSARCZYK GABRIELA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:25:54 00:25:54
140 391 JANOTA PIOTR mysłowice 1980 M16 00:26:09 00:26:09
141 167 CISEK SZYMON Katowice 1984 M16 00:26:10 00:26:10
142 66 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M50 00:26:12 00:26:12
143 405 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M30 00:26:14 00:26:14
144 339 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M16 00:26:15 00:26:15
145 43 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE Dignity 2013 1992 K16 00:26:18 00:26:18
146 389 CHODUŃ PAWEŁ Katowice Pędzące Ślimaki 1991 M16 00:26:19 00:26:19
147 275 JARECKA BEATA Siemianowice Śl. 1984 K16 00:26:28 00:26:28
148 376 PIRÓG WOJCIECH Dąbrowa Górnicza TRAVOIS / Lesko 1971 M30 00:26:29 00:26:29
149 189 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec 1973 M30 00:26:31 00:26:31
150 379 MIŁEK MATEUSZ Katowice Szybkie stópki 1995 M16 00:26:31 00:26:31
151 421 CZERMAK KAROLINA Tarnów 1990 K16 00:26:34 00:26:34
152 86 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
153 341 KUBICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice TIC 1976 K30 00:26:38 00:26:38
154 436 CHOLEWA GRZEGORZ KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:26:43 00:26:43
155 153 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry 1980 K16 00:26:46 00:26:46
156 419 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice 1986 M16 00:26:46 00:26:46
157 295 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:27:02 00:27:02
158 356 ADAMCZAK BARBARA Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 K16 00:27:03 00:27:03
159 31 JELONEK MARLENA Katowice 1991 K16 00:27:03 00:27:03
160 5 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M30 00:27:06 00:27:06
161 6 FUJAREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Tychy 1967 M30 00:27:07 00:27:07
162 348 LISIK JUSTYNA Kraków 1980 K16 00:27:19 00:27:19
163 77 GONERA PRZEMEK Chorzów 1984 M16 00:27:21 00:27:21
164 214 JARECKI RYSZARD Siemianowice Śl. 1957 M50 00:27:31 00:27:31
165 446 RZYCHOŃ GRZEGORZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1990 M16 00:27:31 00:27:31
166 61 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów Night runners invades Śląsk 1983 M16 00:27:34 00:27:34
167 400 KOZDRÓJ ŁUKASZ Domaszowice 1974 M30 00:27:37 00:27:37
168 414 LAJTNER EWA Sosnowiec Szybkie Stópki 1992 K16 00:27:37 00:27:37
169 149 TAŃCULA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec 1986 M16 00:27:37 00:27:37
170 443 MICHTA IZABELA Pyskowice 1987 K16 00:27:43 00:27:43
171 445 PCZYCKI MARCIN KATOWICE 1980 M16 00:27:43 00:27:43
172 287 REYMAN KATARZYNA Katowice 1982 K16 00:27:43 00:27:43
173 199 MAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE Night Runners Śląsk 1992 K16 00:27:49 00:27:49
174 53 BOGUSZ ANNA Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1985 K16 00:27:50 00:27:50
175 407 TCHÓRZEWSKI ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M16 00:27:50 00:27:50
176 13 DUDEK AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska NR 1982 K16 00:27:52 00:27:52
177 15 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń 1955 M50 00:27:54 00:27:54
178 349 ŻESŁAWSKA MONIKA ZAWIERCIE VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 1975 K30 00:27:55 00:27:55
179 393 CICHOPEK BOŻENA Katowice TKKF HADES MIKOŁÓW 1964 K30 00:28:04 00:28:04
180 380 MANDERA MARCIN Katowice 1982 M16 00:28:06 00:28:06
181 203 MZYK FABIAN Orzesze BBL Mikołów 1974 M30 00:28:11 00:28:11
182 326 DYMANUS KAROLINA Mysłowice TIC 1988 K16 00:28:14 00:28:14
183 229 KŁOSUŃ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec GJ GOPR / Sport POZIOM 450 1978 M30 00:28:14 00:28:14
184 185 FUSIARSKA ANNA Katowice 1984 K16 00:28:17 00:28:17
185 67 PENDOLSKI FRANCISZEK Katowice KB Józefinka Katowice 1942 M50 00:28:17 00:28:17
186 208 MAJEK MARIA Katowice 1973 K30 00:28:18 00:28:18
187 271 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec biegaj z Irem 1975 K30 00:28:19 00:28:19
188 444 PORC MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA TRAVOIS 1968 K30 00:28:21 00:28:21
189 402 HAŁADYN DAWID Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1981 M16 00:28:23 00:28:23
190 438 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice 1961 M50 00:28:30 00:28:30
191 186 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice 1974 M30 00:28:46 00:28:46
192 90 MILDE MAGDALENA Chorzów 1970 K30 00:28:48 00:28:48
193 437 OPAS MAREK KATOWICE 1968 M30 00:28:48 00:28:48
194 253 MOLĘDA JOLANTA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:28:51 00:28:51
195 22 SKOWRON DARIUSZ Wojnicz do6ciu 1983 M16 00:29:01 00:29:01
196 259 WOJDAS MARCIN Wojkowice 1978 M30 00:29:01 00:29:01
197 256 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M16 00:29:03 00:29:03
198 35 MATLA AGATA Katowice 1983 K16 00:29:05 00:29:05
199 397 STACHOWICZ KARINA Dąbrowa Górnicza BIURO PODRÓŻY MY TRAVEL ZABRZE 1974 K30 00:29:06 00:29:06
200 125 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K30 00:29:15 00:29:15
201 24 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:29:19 00:29:19
202 182 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1973 K30 00:29:22 00:29:22
203 62 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1974 M30 00:29:22 00:29:22
204 246 DAMBEK ANNA Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1982 K16 00:29:26 00:29:26
205 425 OSTASZEWSKI MACIEJ SOSNOWIEC 1976 M30 00:29:26 00:29:26
206 80 RENNER KASIA Katowice 1985 K16 00:29:26 00:29:26
207 392 NOBIK PAWEŁ Katowice TKKF HADES MIKOŁÓW 1964 M30 00:29:40 00:29:40
208 42 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Katowice 1982 K16 00:29:49 00:29:49
209 439 KOZŁOWSKI ALEKSANDER CHORZÓW 1985 M16 00:29:55 00:29:55
210 327 LUDYNIA WOJCIECH Wrocław Wybiła dwunasta 1986 M16 00:29:55 00:29:55
211 428 DĄBROWSKA MARTA TYCHY 1982 K16 00:29:59 00:29:59
212 179 KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK MICHALINA Katowice Gomola Trans Airco 1977 K30 00:29:59 00:29:59
213 124 KRÓL ANNA Chorzów 1980 K16 00:30:01 00:30:01
214 290 GÓRECKA JAGODA Rybnik 1982 K16 00:30:04 00:30:04
215 157 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO.1 1974 K30 00:30:07 00:30:07
216 135 MUCHA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1977 K30 00:30:34 00:30:34
217 81 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:30:47 00:30:47
218 299 ZDANOWSKA PAULINA BĘDZIN 1987 K16 00:30:47 00:30:47
219 128 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K16 00:30:48 00:30:48
220 114 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice 1981 K16 00:30:55 00:30:55
221 429 JAŁOWIECKI TOMASZ ZABRZE 1979 M16 00:30:56 00:30:56
222 245 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K30 00:31:02 00:31:02
223 361 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE 1939 M50 00:31:16 00:31:16
224 223 STARZYK JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1972 K30 00:31:23 00:31:23
225 420 CUPIAŁ MARIOLA SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1966 K30 00:31:31 00:31:31
226 130 CHYŻYŃSKA BARBARA Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1958 K50 00:31:46 00:31:46
227 426 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M50 00:31:53 00:31:53
228 403
225*
KOZIŃSKA AGATA Katowice Sokół Śląsk 1974 K30 00:31:55 00:31:55
229 38 KOLONKO KAMILA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1995 K16 00:31:56 00:31:56
230 378 SZOT ANETA Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 K16 00:32:03 00:32:03
231 206 SKOWROŃSKA HANNA Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1971 K30 00:32:21 00:32:21
232 133 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec 1974 K30 00:32:33 00:32:33
233 40 DRĄG ANNA Katowice 1984 K16 00:32:37 00:32:37
234 288 CUPIAŁ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1966 M30 00:32:42 00:32:42
235 120 DZIĄBOR KATARZYNA Zabrze 1982 K16 00:32:58 00:32:58
236 85 REDMAN GRZEGORZ Czeladź Harpagan Sosnowiec 1981 M16 00:33:15 00:33:15
237 131 CHYŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1985 K16 00:33:23 00:33:23
238 449 SKOŁUDEK DOROTA RADZIONKÓW 1986 K16 00:33:24 00:33:24
239 180 CZURA DAWID Sosnowiec TKKF Timken 1981 M16 00:33:58 00:33:58
240 423 KUCHARCZYK KATARZYNA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1983 K16 00:34:09 00:34:09
241 411 KOCUR PIOTR Katowice 1950 M50 00:34:11 00:34:11
242 412 KOCUR KRYSTYNA Katowice 1951 K50 00:34:18 00:34:18
243 59 SCHRODER KAROL Katowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl 1975 M30 00:34:48 00:34:48
244 292 PAWLIK ŻANETA Katowice 1975 K30 00:35:11 00:35:11
245 312 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR Tomchem Zabrze 1942 M50 00:36:23 00:36:23
246 442 BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW Katowice 1955 M50 00:36:28 00:36:28
247 169 JACHIMOWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:37:49 00:37:49
248 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:37:49 00:37:49
249 226 REDCZUK JUSTYNA Bytom 1976 K30 00:37:55 00:37:55
250 440 ARENDT ŁUKASZ CHORZÓW 1985 M16 00:39:51 00:39:51
251 329 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:43:36 00:43:36
252 69 ZOBEK EDWARD Sosnowiec 1947 M50 00:47:30 00:47:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni