z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KS CRACOVIA 1906 1991 M16 00:16:32 00:16:32
2 257 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie 1989 M16 00:16:44 00:16:44
3 298 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1982 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
4 258 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe 1990 M16 00:17:36 00:17:36
5 63 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
6 132 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice KONKO S.A. 1978 M30 00:17:59 00:17:59
7 471 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska 1993 M16 00:18:48 00:18:48
8 70 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC Harpagan Sosnowiec 1962 M50 00:18:58 00:18:58
9 97 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
10 430 JARZĘBOWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim zadyszka oświęcim 1979 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
11 232 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.Sokół Zakopane Sosnowiec 1958 M50 00:19:18 00:19:18
12 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
13 477 LACHETA TOMASZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SDG Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 M30 00:19:36 00:19:36
14 231 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1961 M50 00:19:45 00:19:45
15 79 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
16 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:19:54 00:19:54
17 25 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PszczółkowskiTeam 1994 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
18 250 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska 1973 M30 00:20:09 00:20:09
19 262 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ Zabrze WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
20 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
21 60 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BBL Mikołów 1985 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
22 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze 1989 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
23 433 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M30 00:20:15 00:20:15
24 146 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:20:21 00:20:21
25 303 POPEK DAMIAN Będzin Saint - Gobain Squad 1972 M30 00:20:25 00:20:25
26 96 GOS BARBARA Mysłowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1969 K30 00:20:28 00:20:28
27 101 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M30 00:20:36 00:20:36
28 144 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:39
29 212 ŻESŁAWSKI ROBERT Zawiercie victoria zawiercie 1972 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
30 401 KANTYKA BEATA Oświęcim Niewymiękacze 1981 K16 00:20:49 00:20:49
31 134 WOJNAROWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M16 00:20:51 00:20:51
32 200 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1975 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
33 39 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska 1968 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
34 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
35 12 DUDZIK ZENON katowice 1962 M50 00:21:16 00:21:16
36 119 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom DO OR DIE 1986 M16 00:21:22 00:21:22
37 51 BOGUCKI JACEK Katowice 1991 M16 00:21:27 00:21:27
38 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:21:29 00:21:29
39 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:21:35 00:21:35
40 183 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy Nowystyl.tychy.pl 1982 K16 00:21:43 00:21:43
41 354 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Siewierz Długa Biega 1996 M16 00:21:46 00:21:46
42 285 TRZEWICARZ MARIUSZ Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:48
43 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1973 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
44 282 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin 1988 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
45 33 SONDEL MIECZYSŁAW OLKUSZ ZRYW SWIETOCHLOWICE 1957 M50 00:22:06 00:22:06
46 189 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec 1973 M30 00:22:12 00:22:12
47 216 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów 1970 M30 00:22:15 00:22:15
48 78 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1974 K30 00:22:25 00:22:25
49 141 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Mysłowice 1977 M30 00:22:29 00:22:29
50 404 ODWAGA SEBASTIAN Czeladź TKKF TIMKEN 1977 M30 00:22:32 00:22:32
51 27 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry Olusia Team Bytom 1986 M16 00:22:36 00:22:36
52 264 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice 1993 M16 00:22:46 00:22:46
53 301 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Mysłowice Mysłowice-Brzezinka 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
54 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
55 19 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M16 00:22:59 00:22:59
56 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:23:00 00:23:00
57 184 SZKLORZ SYLWESTER Katowice 1969 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
58 109 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
59 249 HAŁADYN SEWERYN Miasteczko Śląskie H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1984 M16 00:23:06 00:23:06
60 186 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice 1974 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
61 460 NOWAK ARTUR Świętochłowice 1988 M16 00:23:08 00:23:08
62 20 BERNAŚ SZYMON Katowice Dignity 2013 1993 M16 00:23:10 00:23:10
63 300 TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA BĘDZIN Harpagan Sosnowiec 1973 K30 00:23:12 00:23:12
64 16 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M16 00:23:13 00:23:13
65 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:23:15 00:23:15
66 325 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów TIC 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
67 334 OGAZA KACPER Katowice AZS UE Katowice 1992 M16 00:23:21 00:23:21
68 464 SOKOŁOWSKA MAJA Zabrze Night Runners Zabrze 1988 K16 00:23:25 00:23:25
69 88 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1968 M30 00:23:26 00:23:26
70 494 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań zBiegiemNatury.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:23:27 00:23:27
71 34 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:23:28
72 36 KOLONKO MIROSŁAW CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1970 M30 00:23:30 00:23:30
73 248 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M16 00:23:30 00:23:30
74 106 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:23:31 00:23:31
75 74 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Bytom 1982 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
76 193 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1970 M30 00:23:44 00:23:44
77 468 KOŻDOŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Goleszów 1990 M16 00:23:45 00:23:45
78 284 WALESA MAGDA Mikołów AZS UE Katowice 1989 K16 00:23:46 00:23:46
79 220 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:23:47
80 418 KOWAL TOMASZ ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:23:48 00:23:48
81 201 JARECKA MONIKA Siemianowice Śl. 1980 K16 00:23:50 00:23:50
82 272 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń TTA Bieruń 1979 M16 00:23:52 00:23:52
83 171 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 K30 00:23:55 00:23:55
84 481 FYSZ KAROLINA BYTOM sklepbiegacza.pl 1993 K16 00:23:59 00:23:59
85 455 JURECZKA MARCIN Sosnowiec Saint Gobain Sqad 1984 M16 00:24:04 00:24:04
86 453 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM PLAN 1981 M16 00:24:07 00:24:07
87 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec Po robocie 1982 M16 00:24:11 00:24:11
88 317 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice Szybkie stópki, sponsor Mariusz Lisek 1986 M16 00:24:15 00:24:15
89 112 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:22
90 486 JARZĘBOWICZ ADAM KATOWICE Doliniarze.com 1975 M30 00:24:30 00:24:30
91 487 JARZĘBOWICZ IWONA KATOWICE Doliniarze.com 1979 K16 00:24:31 00:24:31
92 316 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1979 K16 00:24:34 00:24:34
93 115 SUCHECKI KAJETAN Zabrze AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:24:34 00:24:34
94 390 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1982 M16 00:24:36 00:24:36
95 89 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
96 47 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS Podokręg Zabrze 1994 M16 00:24:41 00:24:41
97 73 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice inicjatywy gospodarcze 1954 M50 00:24:49 00:24:49
98 66 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M50 00:24:51 00:24:51
99 489 SIDEŁKO ADAM mikołów 1971 M30 00:24:52 00:24:52
100 37 KOLONKO JUSTYNA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1975 K30 00:24:57 00:24:57
101 32 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
102 296 MIKOŁAJCZYK JAKUB Zabrze dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:25:04 00:25:04
103 441 POHL PRZEMYSŁAW KATOWICE 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:25:08
104 283 ZŁOTOŚ ANETA Świętochłowice AZS UE Katowice 1993 K16 00:25:09 00:25:09
105 228 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M30 00:25:12 00:25:12
106 43 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE dignity 2013 1992 K16 00:25:14 00:25:14
107 98 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
108 195 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
109 111 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M30 00:25:38 00:25:38
110 116 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Sosnowiec Night Runners Śląsk 1988 M16 00:25:51 00:25:51
111 305 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno 1983 M16 00:25:52 00:25:52
112 222 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1969 M30 00:25:54 00:25:54
113 53 BOGUSZ ANNA Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1985 K16 00:25:58 00:25:58
114 71 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice Decathlon Katowice 1985 K16 00:25:58 00:25:58
115 86 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M30 00:26:12 00:26:12
116 229 KŁOSUŃ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec GJ GOPR / Sport POZIOM 450 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:26:17
117 260 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice Travois 1980 M16 00:26:20 00:26:20
118 353 JAGIELSKI PIOTR Ruda Śląska 1976 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
119 122 HOLEWA KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M16 00:26:23 00:26:23
120 295 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:26:23 00:26:23
121 357 MUSIAŁ RAFAŁ Chorzów TIC 1976 M30 00:26:25 00:26:25
122 463 KRZEPKOWSKI PIOTR KATOWICE 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
123 5 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M30 00:26:38 00:26:38
124 224 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M16 00:26:42 00:26:42
125 356 ADAMCZAK BARBARA Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 K16 00:26:43 00:26:43
126 153 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry 1980 K16 00:26:44 00:26:44
127 6 FUJAREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Tychy 1967 M30 00:26:56 00:26:56
128 126 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło 1975 K30 00:26:58 00:26:58
129 349 ŻESŁAWSKA MONIKA ZAWIERCIE Victoria Zawiercie 1975 K30 00:26:58 00:26:58
130 259 WOJDAS MARCIN Wojkowice 1978 M30 00:27:01 00:27:01
131 15 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń 1955 M50 00:27:02 00:27:02
132 491 WIKTORCZYK EWA KATOWICE 1985 K16 00:27:04 00:27:04
133 341 KUBICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice TIC 1976 K30 00:27:05 00:27:05
134 93 SZYDLIK DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1972 M30 00:27:06 00:27:06
135 402 HAŁADYN DAWID Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1981 M16 00:27:07 00:27:07
136 31 JELONEK MARLENA Katowice 1991 K16 00:27:09 00:27:09
137 417 MIRSKI RAFAŁ KATOWICE 1972 M30 00:27:09 00:27:09
138 438 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice 1961 M50 00:27:12 00:27:12
139 168 SEWERYN KATARZYNA Mysłowice night runners śląsk 1984 K16 00:27:12 00:27:12
140 308 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:27:17 00:27:17
141 287 REYMAN KATARZYNA Katowice 1982 K16 00:27:19 00:27:19
142 24 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:27:30 00:27:30
143 62 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1974 M30 00:27:36 00:27:36
144 293 ZŁOTOŚ MARIUSZ Świętochłowice Henkel Running Team 1967 M30 00:27:43 00:27:43
145 67 PENDOLSKI FRANCISZEK Katowice KB Józefinka Katowice 1942 M50 00:27:46 00:27:46
146 475 STACHURSKA ANNA Katowice AZS UE KATOWICE 1993 K16 00:27:48 00:27:48
147 399 TOPA KATARZYNA Radzionków PLAN 1986 K16 00:27:48 00:27:48
148 419 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice 1986 M16 00:27:53 00:27:53
149 140 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:28:00 00:28:00
150 209 GASEK MARCIN Ruda Slaska Night Runners Katowice 1986 M16 00:28:02 00:28:02
151 380 MANDERA MARCIN Katowice 1982 M16 00:28:04 00:28:04
152 181 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1972 K30 00:28:15 00:28:15
153 469 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M30 00:28:21 00:28:21
154 72 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin Pogoria Biega 1963 M50 00:28:25 00:28:25
155 35 MATLA AGATA Katowice 1983 K16 00:28:33 00:28:33
156 456 STOLARSKI PAWEŁ Czechowice-Dziedzice 1983 M16 00:28:33 00:28:33
157 185 FUSIARSKA ANNA Katowice 1984 K16 00:28:36 00:28:36
158 90 MILDE MAGDALENA Chorzów 1970 K30 00:28:39 00:28:39
159 182 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1973 K30 00:28:42 00:28:42
160 483 POHL ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:28:52 00:28:52
161 22 SKOWRON DARIUSZ Wojnicz do6ciu 1983 M16 00:28:56 00:28:56
162 179 KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK MICHALINA Katowice Gomola Trans Airco 1977 K30 00:28:57 00:28:57
163 482 GOLI MAREK KATOWICE 1969 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
164 288 CUPIAŁ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1966 M30 00:29:10 00:29:10
165 452 MITAS DAMIAN Radzionków PLAN 1976 M30 00:29:24 00:29:24
166 510 KRĘPIC DAWID TORUŃ 1987 M16 00:29:29 00:29:29
167 81 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:29:33 00:29:33
168 157 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO.1 1974 K30 00:29:33 00:29:33
169 135 MUCHA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1977 K30 00:29:40 00:29:40
170 139 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:29:45 00:29:45
171 451 CZAPLA JUSTYNA Katowice 1987 K16 00:29:54 00:29:54
172 77 GONERA PRZEMEK Chorzów 1984 M16 00:30:09 00:30:09
173 124 KRÓL ANNA Chorzów 1980 K16 00:30:09 00:30:09
174 361 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE 1939 M50 00:30:24 00:30:24
175 42 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Katowice 1982 K16 00:30:41 00:30:41
176 245 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K30 00:30:45 00:30:45
177 166 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K30 00:30:49 00:30:49
178 476 SKUZA MICHAŁ GLIWICE 1962 M50 00:30:49 00:30:49
179 13 DUDEK AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska NR 1982 K16 00:30:58 00:30:58
180 403 SZYMAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice 1987 K16 00:30:58 00:30:58
181 190 NASTUŁA MARIUSZ Bytom Night Runers 1979 M16 00:30:59 00:30:59
182 492 HEROK IZABELA BYTOM 1970 K30 00:31:21 00:31:21
183 130 CHYŻYŃSKA BARBARA Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1958 K50 00:31:55 00:31:55
184 256 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M16 00:32:04 00:32:04
185 462 GRZYBOWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1989 M16 00:32:04 00:32:04
186 133 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec 1974 K30 00:32:11 00:32:11
187 488 RODAK IZABELA Katowice 1965 K30 00:32:18 00:32:18
188 292 PAWLIK ŻANETA Katowice 1975 K30 00:32:23 00:32:23
189 8 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom 1951 K50 00:32:24 00:32:24
190 378 SZOT ANETA Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 K16 00:32:44 00:32:44
191 180 CZURA DAWID Sosnowiec TKKF Timken 1981 M16 00:32:50 00:32:50
192 484 HALABOWSKI PAWEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M16 00:32:51 00:32:51
193 426 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M50 00:32:57 00:32:57
194 68 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec 1983 K16 00:33:05 00:33:05
195 411 KOCUR PIOTR Katowice 1950 M50 00:33:11 00:33:11
196 131 CHYŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1985 K16 00:33:25 00:33:25
197 38 KOLONKO KAMILA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1995 K16 00:33:39 00:33:39
198 490 WIKTORCZYK HANNA KATOWICE 1993 K16 00:34:16 00:34:16
199 85 REDMAN GRZEGORZ Czeladź Harpagan Sosnowiec 1981 M16 00:34:23 00:34:23
200 479 NOWAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA SIEWIERZ Długa Biega 1994 K16 00:34:28 00:34:28
201 59 SCHRODER KAROL Katowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl 1975 M30 00:34:47 00:34:47
202 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska Night Runners Śląsk 1980 M16 00:34:48 00:34:48
203 473 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M30 00:34:55 00:34:55
204 474 SZYDŁO MARTA Mysłowice 1983 K16 00:34:55 00:34:55
205 312 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR Tomchem Zabrze 1942 M50 00:36:09 00:36:09
206 169 JACHIMOWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:37:25 00:37:25
207 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:37:26 00:37:26
208 394 JURKOWSKA JADWIGA Katowice 1975 K30 00:37:45 00:37:45
209 485 ROGALSKA MARTA bierun 1991 K16 00:37:45 00:37:45
210 467 WOJAK IGA Katowice 1981 K16 00:37:45 00:37:45
211 65 STANIK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 00:39:06 00:39:06
212 329 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:44:15 00:44:15
213 69 ZOBEK EDWARD Sosnowiec 1947 M50 00:44:39 00:44:39
214 478 NOWAKOWSKI JACEK Siewierz Długa Biega 1974 M30 00:44:50 00:44:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni