z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KS CRACOVIA 1906 1991 M16 00:16:32 00:16:32
2 257 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie 1989 M16 00:16:44 00:16:44
3 298 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1982 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
4 258 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe 1990 M16 00:17:36 00:17:36
5 63 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
6 132 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice KONKO S.A. 1978 M30 00:17:59 00:17:59
7 471 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska 1993 M16 00:18:48 00:18:48
8 70 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC Harpagan Sosnowiec 1962 M50 00:18:58 00:18:58
9 97 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
10 430 JARZĘBOWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim zadyszka oświęcim 1979 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
11 232 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.Sokół Zakopane Sosnowiec 1958 M50 00:19:18 00:19:18
12 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
13 477 LACHETA TOMASZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SDG Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 M30 00:19:36 00:19:36
14 231 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1961 M50 00:19:45 00:19:45
15 79 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
16 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:19:54 00:19:54
17 25 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PszczółkowskiTeam 1994 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
18 250 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska 1973 M30 00:20:09 00:20:09
19 262 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ Zabrze WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
20 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
21 60 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BBL Mikołów 1985 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
22 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze 1989 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
23 433 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M30 00:20:15 00:20:15
24 146 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:20:21 00:20:21
25 303 POPEK DAMIAN Będzin Saint - Gobain Squad 1972 M30 00:20:25 00:20:25
26 101 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M30 00:20:36 00:20:36
27 144 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:39
28 212 ŻESŁAWSKI ROBERT Zawiercie victoria zawiercie 1972 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
29 134 WOJNAROWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M16 00:20:51 00:20:51
30 200 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1975 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
31 39 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska 1968 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
32 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
33 12 DUDZIK ZENON katowice 1962 M50 00:21:16 00:21:16
34 119 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom DO OR DIE 1986 M16 00:21:22 00:21:22
35 51 BOGUCKI JACEK Katowice 1991 M16 00:21:27 00:21:27
36 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:21:29 00:21:29
37 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:21:35 00:21:35
38 354 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Siewierz Długa Biega 1996 M16 00:21:46 00:21:46
39 285 TRZEWICARZ MARIUSZ Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:48
40 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1973 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
41 282 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin 1988 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
42 33 SONDEL MIECZYSŁAW OLKUSZ ZRYW SWIETOCHLOWICE 1957 M50 00:22:06 00:22:06
43 189 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec 1973 M30 00:22:12 00:22:12
44 216 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów 1970 M30 00:22:15 00:22:15
45 141 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Mysłowice 1977 M30 00:22:29 00:22:29
46 404 ODWAGA SEBASTIAN Czeladź TKKF TIMKEN 1977 M30 00:22:32 00:22:32
47 27 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry Olusia Team Bytom 1986 M16 00:22:36 00:22:36
48 264 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice 1993 M16 00:22:46 00:22:46
49 301 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Mysłowice Mysłowice-Brzezinka 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
50 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
51 19 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M16 00:22:59 00:22:59
52 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:23:00 00:23:00
53 184 SZKLORZ SYLWESTER Katowice 1969 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
54 109 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
55 249 HAŁADYN SEWERYN Miasteczko Śląskie H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1984 M16 00:23:06 00:23:06
56 186 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice 1974 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
57 460 NOWAK ARTUR Świętochłowice 1988 M16 00:23:08 00:23:08
58 20 BERNAŚ SZYMON Katowice Dignity 2013 1993 M16 00:23:10 00:23:10
59 16 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M16 00:23:13 00:23:13
60 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:23:15 00:23:15
61 325 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów TIC 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
62 334 OGAZA KACPER Katowice AZS UE Katowice 1992 M16 00:23:21 00:23:21
63 88 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1968 M30 00:23:26 00:23:26
64 494 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań zBiegiemNatury.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:23:27 00:23:27
65 34 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:23:28
66 36 KOLONKO MIROSŁAW CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1970 M30 00:23:30 00:23:30
67 248 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M16 00:23:30 00:23:30
68 106 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:23:31 00:23:31
69 74 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Bytom 1982 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
70 193 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1970 M30 00:23:44 00:23:44
71 468 KOŻDOŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Goleszów 1990 M16 00:23:45 00:23:45
72 220 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:23:47
73 418 KOWAL TOMASZ ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:23:48 00:23:48
74 272 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń TTA Bieruń 1979 M16 00:23:52 00:23:52
75 455 JURECZKA MARCIN Sosnowiec Saint Gobain Sqad 1984 M16 00:24:04 00:24:04
76 453 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM PLAN 1981 M16 00:24:07 00:24:07
77 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec Po robocie 1982 M16 00:24:11 00:24:11
78 317 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice Szybkie stópki, sponsor Mariusz Lisek 1986 M16 00:24:15 00:24:15
79 112 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:22
80 486 JARZĘBOWICZ ADAM KATOWICE Doliniarze.com 1975 M30 00:24:30 00:24:30
81 115 SUCHECKI KAJETAN Zabrze AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:24:34 00:24:34
82 390 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1982 M16 00:24:36 00:24:36
83 89 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
84 47 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS Podokręg Zabrze 1994 M16 00:24:41 00:24:41
85 73 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice inicjatywy gospodarcze 1954 M50 00:24:49 00:24:49
86 66 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M50 00:24:51 00:24:51
87 489 SIDEŁKO ADAM mikołów 1971 M30 00:24:52 00:24:52
88 32 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:25:04
89 296 MIKOŁAJCZYK JAKUB Zabrze dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:25:04 00:25:04
90 441 POHL PRZEMYSŁAW KATOWICE 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:25:08
91 228 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M30 00:25:12 00:25:12
92 98 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
93 195 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
94 111 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M30 00:25:38 00:25:38
95 116 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Sosnowiec Night Runners Śląsk 1988 M16 00:25:51 00:25:51
96 305 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno 1983 M16 00:25:52 00:25:52
97 222 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1969 M30 00:25:54 00:25:54
98 86 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M30 00:26:12 00:26:12
99 229 KŁOSUŃ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec GJ GOPR / Sport POZIOM 450 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:26:17
100 260 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice Travois 1980 M16 00:26:20 00:26:20
101 353 JAGIELSKI PIOTR Ruda Śląska 1976 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
102 122 HOLEWA KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M16 00:26:23 00:26:23
103 295 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:26:23 00:26:23
104 357 MUSIAŁ RAFAŁ Chorzów TIC 1976 M30 00:26:25 00:26:25
105 463 KRZEPKOWSKI PIOTR KATOWICE 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
106 5 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M30 00:26:38 00:26:38
107 224 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M16 00:26:42 00:26:42
108 6 FUJAREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Tychy 1967 M30 00:26:56 00:26:56
109 259 WOJDAS MARCIN Wojkowice 1978 M30 00:27:01 00:27:01
110 15 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń 1955 M50 00:27:02 00:27:02
111 93 SZYDLIK DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1972 M30 00:27:06 00:27:06
112 402 HAŁADYN DAWID Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1981 M16 00:27:07 00:27:07
113 417 MIRSKI RAFAŁ KATOWICE 1972 M30 00:27:09 00:27:09
114 438 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice 1961 M50 00:27:12 00:27:12
115 308 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:27:17 00:27:17
116 24 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:27:30 00:27:30
117 62 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1974 M30 00:27:36 00:27:36
118 293 ZŁOTOŚ MARIUSZ Świętochłowice Henkel Running Team 1967 M30 00:27:43 00:27:43
119 67 PENDOLSKI FRANCISZEK Katowice KB Józefinka Katowice 1942 M50 00:27:46 00:27:46
120 419 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice 1986 M16 00:27:53 00:27:53
121 209 GASEK MARCIN Ruda Slaska Night Runners Katowice 1986 M16 00:28:02 00:28:02
122 380 MANDERA MARCIN Katowice 1982 M16 00:28:04 00:28:04
123 469 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M30 00:28:21 00:28:21
124 72 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin Pogoria Biega 1963 M50 00:28:25 00:28:25
125 456 STOLARSKI PAWEŁ Czechowice-Dziedzice 1983 M16 00:28:33 00:28:33
126 483 POHL ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:28:52 00:28:52
127 22 SKOWRON DARIUSZ Wojnicz do6ciu 1983 M16 00:28:56 00:28:56
128 482 GOLI MAREK KATOWICE 1969 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
129 288 CUPIAŁ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1966 M30 00:29:10 00:29:10
130 452 MITAS DAMIAN Radzionków PLAN 1976 M30 00:29:24 00:29:24
131 510 KRĘPIC DAWID TORUŃ 1987 M16 00:29:29 00:29:29
132 81 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:29:33 00:29:33
133 77 GONERA PRZEMEK Chorzów 1984 M16 00:30:09 00:30:09
134 361 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE 1939 M50 00:30:24 00:30:24
135 476 SKUZA MICHAŁ GLIWICE 1962 M50 00:30:49 00:30:49
136 190 NASTUŁA MARIUSZ Bytom Night Runers 1979 M16 00:30:59 00:30:59
137 256 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M16 00:32:04 00:32:04
138 462 GRZYBOWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1989 M16 00:32:04 00:32:04
139 180 CZURA DAWID Sosnowiec TKKF Timken 1981 M16 00:32:50 00:32:50
140 484 HALABOWSKI PAWEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M16 00:32:51 00:32:51
141 426 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M50 00:32:57 00:32:57
142 411 KOCUR PIOTR Katowice 1950 M50 00:33:11 00:33:11
143 85 REDMAN GRZEGORZ Czeladź Harpagan Sosnowiec 1981 M16 00:34:23 00:34:23
144 59 SCHRODER KAROL Katowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl 1975 M30 00:34:47 00:34:47
145 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska Night Runners Śląsk 1980 M16 00:34:48 00:34:48
146 473 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M30 00:34:55 00:34:55
147 312 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR Tomchem Zabrze 1942 M50 00:36:09 00:36:09
148 169 JACHIMOWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:37:25 00:37:25
149 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:37:26 00:37:26
150 65 STANIK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 00:39:06 00:39:06
151 69 ZOBEK EDWARD Sosnowiec 1947 M50 00:44:39 00:44:39
152 478 NOWAKOWSKI JACEK Siewierz Długa Biega 1974 M30 00:44:50 00:44:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni