z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KS CRACOVIA 1906 1991 M16 00:16:32 00:16:32
2 257 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie 1989 M16 00:16:44 00:16:44
3 298 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1982 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
4 258 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe 1990 M16 00:17:36 00:17:36
5 471 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska 1993 M16 00:18:48 00:18:48
6 430 JARZĘBOWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim zadyszka oświęcim 1979 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
7 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
8 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:19:54 00:19:54
9 25 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PszczółkowskiTeam 1994 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
10 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
11 60 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BBL Mikołów 1985 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
12 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze 1989 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
13 134 WOJNAROWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M16 00:20:51 00:20:51
14 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
15 119 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom DO OR DIE 1986 M16 00:21:22 00:21:22
16 51 BOGUCKI JACEK Katowice 1991 M16 00:21:27 00:21:27
17 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:21:29 00:21:29
18 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:21:35 00:21:35
19 354 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Siewierz Długa Biega 1996 M16 00:21:46 00:21:46
20 282 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin 1988 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
21 27 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry Olusia Team Bytom 1986 M16 00:22:36 00:22:36
22 264 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice 1993 M16 00:22:46 00:22:46
23 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
24 19 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M16 00:22:59 00:22:59
25 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:23:00 00:23:00
26 249 HAŁADYN SEWERYN Miasteczko Śląskie H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1984 M16 00:23:06 00:23:06
27 460 NOWAK ARTUR Świętochłowice 1988 M16 00:23:08 00:23:08
28 20 BERNAŚ SZYMON Katowice Dignity 2013 1993 M16 00:23:10 00:23:10
29 16 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M16 00:23:13 00:23:13
30 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:23:15 00:23:15
31 334 OGAZA KACPER Katowice AZS UE Katowice 1992 M16 00:23:21 00:23:21
32 494 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań zBiegiemNatury.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:23:27 00:23:27
33 248 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M16 00:23:30 00:23:30
34 74 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Bytom 1982 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
35 468 KOŻDOŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Goleszów 1990 M16 00:23:45 00:23:45
36 272 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń TTA Bieruń 1979 M16 00:23:52 00:23:52
37 455 JURECZKA MARCIN Sosnowiec Saint Gobain Sqad 1984 M16 00:24:04 00:24:04
38 453 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM PLAN 1981 M16 00:24:07 00:24:07
39 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec Po robocie 1982 M16 00:24:11 00:24:11
40 317 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice Szybkie stópki, sponsor Mariusz Lisek 1986 M16 00:24:15 00:24:15
41 115 SUCHECKI KAJETAN Zabrze AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:24:34 00:24:34
42 390 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1982 M16 00:24:36 00:24:36
43 47 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS Podokręg Zabrze 1994 M16 00:24:41 00:24:41
44 296 MIKOŁAJCZYK JAKUB Zabrze dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:25:04 00:25:04
45 195 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
46 116 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Sosnowiec Night Runners Śląsk 1988 M16 00:25:51 00:25:51
47 305 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno 1983 M16 00:25:52 00:25:52
48 260 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice Travois 1980 M16 00:26:20 00:26:20
49 122 HOLEWA KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M16 00:26:23 00:26:23
50 224 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M16 00:26:42 00:26:42
51 402 HAŁADYN DAWID Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1981 M16 00:27:07 00:27:07
52 419 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice 1986 M16 00:27:53 00:27:53
53 209 GASEK MARCIN Ruda Slaska Night Runners Katowice 1986 M16 00:28:02 00:28:02
54 380 MANDERA MARCIN Katowice 1982 M16 00:28:04 00:28:04
55 456 STOLARSKI PAWEŁ Czechowice-Dziedzice 1983 M16 00:28:33 00:28:33
56 22 SKOWRON DARIUSZ Wojnicz do6ciu 1983 M16 00:28:56 00:28:56
57 510 KRĘPIC DAWID TORUŃ 1987 M16 00:29:29 00:29:29
58 77 GONERA PRZEMEK Chorzów 1984 M16 00:30:09 00:30:09
59 190 NASTUŁA MARIUSZ Bytom Night Runers 1979 M16 00:30:59 00:30:59
60 256 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M16 00:32:04 00:32:04
61 462 GRZYBOWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1989 M16 00:32:04 00:32:04
62 180 CZURA DAWID Sosnowiec TKKF Timken 1981 M16 00:32:50 00:32:50
63 484 HALABOWSKI PAWEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M16 00:32:51 00:32:51
64 85 REDMAN GRZEGORZ Czeladź Harpagan Sosnowiec 1981 M16 00:34:23 00:34:23
65 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska Night Runners Śląsk 1980 M16 00:34:48 00:34:48
66 169 JACHIMOWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:37:25 00:37:25
67 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:37:26 00:37:26
68 65 STANIK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 00:39:06 00:39:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni