z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 M20 00:16:19 00:16:20
2 152 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
3 182 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:38 00:16:39
4 1201 SIKORA ADAM Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1986 M30 00:16:56 00:16:56
5 195 GRABOWSKI KAROL Częstochowa ALLSPORT KAROL GRABOWSKI 1989 M30 00:16:58 00:16:59
6 1136 CZAPLA PIOTR Zabrze 1990 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
7 180 ANTCZAK ROBERT Racibórz 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
8 191 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
9 1097 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
10 79 KLICH ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1985 M30 00:17:48 00:17:49
11 1116 KARAŚ GRZEGORZ Częstochowa 1999 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
12 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
13 1159 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
14 159 LUPA PIOTR Mszana Dolna 1987 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
15 1144 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
16 1173 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:18:16 00:18:17
17 1093 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety 1988 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
18 1184 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
19 1132 STOPA MICHAŁ Tychy 17BANKOW.COM 1985 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
20 1187 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice 1986 M30 00:18:40 00:18:40
21 1013 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
22 1126 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:18:48 00:18:49
23 1174 BIZOŃ TOMASZ Lędziny CZORNO LINIA LĘDZINY/PARKRUN KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:18:50 00:18:51
24 1190 BOCZEK SEWERYN Świętochłowice TEAM ATTAKEE 1996 M20 00:18:54 00:18:56
25 51 FRANEK MARCIN Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1977 M40 00:19:13 00:19:14
26 1081 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
27 99 GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1984 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
28 202 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:19:42 00:19:42
29 24 POGODA JANUSZ Katowice PKP INTERCITY 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:47
30 187 OLEJNIK FRANCISZEK Imielin INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1995 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
31 1203 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:52 00:19:52
32 147 MATLOK MAREK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:19:58
33 1061 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
34 94 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:08 00:20:10
35 64 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:20:08 00:20:11
36 1146 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
37 1231 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
38 1165 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1958 M60 00:20:18 00:20:19
39 1052 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:34 00:20:23
40 61 LIGOCKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
41 1035 ECHOLC DAMIAN Katowice 1996 M20 00:20:24 00:20:28
42 1150
1504*
PROKSA ROBERT Mysłowice CHROMIK MYSŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:20:30 00:20:31
43 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 00:20:29 00:20:32
44 1054 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:33 00:20:34
45 80 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
46 1100 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:20:42 00:20:44
47 1219 RENCZ MAŁGORZATA Orzesze INŻYNIERNIA BIEGANIA 1974 K40 00:20:45 00:20:49
48 1059 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
49 69 SZCZYPKA KRZYSZTOF Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1978 M40 00:20:52 00:20:54
50 1145 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
51 75 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO 1972 M40 00:20:22 00:21:13
52 1077 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
53 1176 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:59 00:21:03
54 1033 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:02
55 1082 WILCZEWSKI RAFAŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:21:02 00:21:52
56 201 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
57 1127 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:21:10 00:21:13
58 1109 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:21:12 00:21:14
59 82 ŻYLAK SEBASTIAN Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:22:07
60 55 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:14 00:22:05
61 1202 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:28 00:21:31
62 193 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:21:34 00:22:25
63 1217 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:22:29
64 146 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M40 00:21:40 00:22:30
65 1155 CHRZANOWSKI MARIUSZ gliwice 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:55
66 1178 BIEDROŃ MARCIN Katowice 1990 M20 00:21:52 00:22:44
67 70 BOROWSKI ANDRZEJ Ruda Śląska 1977 M40 00:21:52 00:22:43
68 1205 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:53 00:22:46
69 77 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
70 142 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
71 1072 RAUER ADAM Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:21:55 00:22:46
72 1083 SZWEDO ARTUR Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:21:58 00:22:48
73 1142 SZCZYRBA JESSICA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:22:02 00:22:03
74 1103 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:22:05 00:22:57
75 41 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:10
76 1221 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:23:02
77 1200 PILARCZYK ŁUKASZ Katowice KB JÓZEFINKA KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:22:09 00:23:00
78 1158 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko - 1979 K40 00:22:17 00:22:19
79 97 BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 00:22:25 00:23:18
80 1121 MATYS ADAM Katowice 1990 M20 00:22:25 00:23:14
81 1139 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1971 K40 00:22:26 00:23:20
82 96 KOPACZ KAMIL Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1991 M20 00:22:26 00:23:18
83 160 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:27 00:22:31
84 1175 JAWOR MARCIN Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:23:20
85 1171 JANICKA-JAWOR ASIA Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:29 00:23:21
86 1162 SOBOTA KAMIL Orzesze MANASLU OUTDOOR TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:32 00:23:21
87 106 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO 1974 K40 00:22:32 00:23:25
88 1235 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1993 K20 00:22:33 00:23:31
89 1223 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GIT FIT 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:22:36
90 16 LOSKA TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:23:34
91 17 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
92 1163 KAPUŚNIK PAWEŁ Czechowice-Dziedzice MEDIA TARGET 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:23:38
93 1232 KOBEL RADOSŁAW Mikołów 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:23:35
94 1149 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:44 00:23:35
95 44 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne KRAV MAGA SAGOT 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:40
96 1075 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie ADS MASNA 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:23:41
97 1137 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:23:39
98 111 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40 00:22:47 00:25:57
99 1007 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:22:49 00:24:29
100 1056 SZEKIEL MARCIN Zawiercie 2001 M16 00:22:50 00:23:41
101 117 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:23:52
102 1032 INDRASZAK ADAM Katowice 1968 M50 00:22:57 00:24:38
103 1085 GRYGLEWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 2002 M16 00:22:57 00:23:52
104 30 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:03
105 49 KOWALSKI JANUSZ Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:23:49
106 1182 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:53
107 1177 MASZTALSKA JOANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1998 K20 00:23:01 00:23:53
108 21 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno AT THE SPEED OF LIFE 1992 M20 00:23:01 00:24:43
109 1089 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski 1997 K20 00:23:02 00:23:06
110 1240 STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ PYSKOWICE 1951 M60 00:23:07 00:23:09
111 1229 SUSZKA ZBIGNIEW Bytom 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:24:01
112 1236 POKRZYWNICKI MARCIN Rybnik 1990 M20 00:23:12 00:24:04
113 25 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza THE FLASH IS COMING 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:23:17
114 140 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:24:10
115 144 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:23:19 00:24:09
116 1076 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:19 00:24:11
117 204 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:23:19 00:24:11
118 189 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:24:59
119 1009 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:21 00:24:11
120 85 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:24:15
121 72 GOLASZ MAREK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:23:22 00:25:03
122 1214 LUCKA JUDYTA Bielsko Biała 1978 K40 00:23:29 00:24:23
123 1113 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:25:10
124 173 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:23:30 00:23:35
125 1122 GABOR KATARZYNA LAZISKA GORNE MANASLU OUTDOOR 1990 K20 00:23:33 00:24:24
126 48 KOWALSKA KINGA Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 K40 00:23:36 00:24:27
127 1224 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:20
128 1095 ŁUCEWICZ MICHAŁ Czeladź 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:24:30
129 1179 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:24:37
130 36 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:42 00:24:35
131 38 TISZLER KRZYSZTOF JAWORZNO 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:44
132 1196 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Katowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:47
133 1004 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:50
134 39 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:23:59 00:24:51
135 1198 CIOĆ ROBERT Zabrze 1979 M40 00:24:01 00:24:58
136 1071 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:24:02 00:24:56
137 130 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:24:02 00:24:56
138 63 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:24:03 00:24:03
139 1104 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:24:08 00:25:03
140 1220 MICHALEC MARTA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:24:09 00:24:13
141 123 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:53
142 176 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:24:12 00:25:54
143 40 BURNAGIEL TOMASZ Czerwionka-Leszczyny 1968 M50 00:24:16 00:25:59
144 35 SKRZELOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:24:18 00:25:58
145 135 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:24:18 00:25:15
146 151 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:26:05
147 1025 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:24 00:24:30
148 177 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:24:26 00:25:17
149 1115 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:25:29
150 107 WALIGÓRA NORBERT Imielin 1986 M30 00:24:31 00:25:27
151 32 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:25:34
152 1216 BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:37
153 1020 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:42
154 46 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:24:48 00:25:39
155 71 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:31
156 1066 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:24:50 00:24:54
157 1028 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno 1979 K40 00:24:51 00:25:45
158 109 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:26:35
159 171 SROKA ADAM Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:26:43
160 1101 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:26:35
161 1222 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Brenna 1992 K20 00:24:54 00:26:37
162 1026 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:01
163 86 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M50 00:25:06 00:26:02
164 78 ŁOBKO ADAM Piekary Śląskie ARCH3D 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:26:08
165 1192 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:26:56
166 1092 KAMIŃSKA JULIA Zabrze 1983 K30 00:25:21 00:27:13
167 27 STACHAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:27:11
168 19 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:25:29 00:26:24
169 1117 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M40 00:25:32 00:27:15
170 1246 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:27:25
171 1084 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K40 00:25:37 00:26:30
172 168 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Sosnowiec ING TECH 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:26:38
173 1010 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:26:36
174 1237 KASPERSKI WOJCIECH Siemianowice Śląskie SKKK SIEMIANOWICE 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:26:45
175 161 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:28:34
176 1074 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:25:51 00:28:33
177 1238
1362*
KASPERSKA JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie KTO TO WYMYŚLIŁ 1980 K30 00:25:51 00:26:50
178 103 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:25:52 00:27:36
179 1164 MUSIAŁ ALEKSANDRA Pszczyna 1989 K30 00:25:53 00:27:44
180 143 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:25:54 00:27:36
181 1091 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K20 00:25:58 00:26:03
182 128 GALECKA MICHAŁ Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:01 00:28:36
183 1034 ŁAWRESZUK MARTYNA Katowice NOKIA KRAKÓW 1992 K20 00:26:05 00:27:48
184 126 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:26:56
185 1080 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:26:07 00:27:48
186 1234 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:51
187 132 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:26:09 00:27:51
188 1241 PAWLAK MARZENA Chorzów 1981 K30 00:26:11 00:27:56
189 37 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:11 00:27:56
190 31 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:12 00:27:56
191 1172 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza CIUĆMOKI 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:28:12
192 98 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:26:33 00:28:16
193 1185 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:34 00:29:09
194 157 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:26:35 00:27:30
195 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:36 00:28:18
196 47 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:26:36 00:28:18
197 1063 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:26:38 00:28:18
198 131 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M40 00:26:40 00:28:24
199 1147 ZABAWA MAŁGORZATA Chorzów 1976 K40 00:26:42 00:28:23
200 1239 KUCHTA ALICJA KATOWICE 1967 K50 00:26:43 00:28:33
201 50 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:43 00:28:25
202 1199 BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW Katowice 1955 M60 00:26:44 00:28:28
203 1218 HELBIG FILIP Katowice 1979 M40 00:26:44 00:29:19
204 87 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:26:56 00:28:43
205 1160 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K40 00:26:56 00:27:50
206 1170 AUGUSTYNIAK KONRAD Libiąż WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY 2001 M16 00:26:57 00:28:41
207 154 RATAJ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:29:41
208 1073 NOWAK-ZNYK KATARZYNA Zabrze 1993 K20 00:27:06 00:28:51
209 53 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:27:09 00:28:50
210 133 JACKO JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:29:52
211 1098 TOMASZEWSKI KAROL Miłomłyn GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:27:11 00:29:49
212 65 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:13 00:28:54
213 43 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:27:13 00:28:57
214 150 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:27:13 00:29:46
215 1135 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:27:14 00:28:09
216 66 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:27:17 00:28:58
217 1191 AKSAMIT WITOLD Katowice GRUPA WAKACYJNA 1984 M30 00:27:20 00:29:05
218 89 MATUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:27:22 00:29:09
219 1088 HAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA Ruda Śląska DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:23 00:29:04
220 88 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:20
221 139 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:30:19
222 1011 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M30 00:27:43 00:29:34
223 1096 BARTUSEK HANNA Ruda Śląska 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:40
224 76 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:27:47 00:28:40
225 190 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice LAID-BACK 1956 M60 00:27:49 00:30:22
226 1161 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze 1947 M60 00:27:54 00:28:45
227 56 STRĄCZEK URSZULA Katowice 1981 K30 00:27:55 00:29:46
228 45 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:27:57 00:29:38
229 18 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:57 00:28:51
230 116 PASZEK PIOTR Katowice 1966 M50 00:27:57 00:30:31
231 1212 KOCZENASZ MARIUSZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1982 M30 00:28:01 00:30:38
232 115 DAMPS MARIA Katowice 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:29:50
233 73 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:28:07 00:29:53
234 1141 KONIECZNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Będzin 1995 M20 00:28:29 00:31:07
235 1049 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:31:08
236 74 BĄK KAMIL Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1997 M20 00:28:37 00:30:23
237 153 MIKA KONRAD Skoczów 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:31:18
238 1046 GRANIECZNA ANNA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:01 00:31:45
239 1151 MULEWSKI BOGDAN Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1973 M40 00:29:01 00:30:42
240 1157 DĄBROWIECKA AGATA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:29:04 00:31:40
241 1168 SMAGACZ TOMASZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1988 M30 00:29:04 00:29:04
242 1233 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:29:10 00:30:52
243 1006 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:29:10 00:31:42
244 91 WIECZOREK PATRYCJA Katowice ADS MASNA 1987 K30 00:29:10 00:31:44
245 148 SITKO PAWEŁ Katowice 1959 M60 00:29:10 00:31:03
246 1078 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:16 00:31:07
247 1094 GAWINEK LAURA Czeladź 1994 K20 00:29:18 00:31:52
248 125 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice 1967 K50 00:29:33 00:32:05
249 1041 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K40 00:29:37 00:31:28
250 1062 KRAJEWSKA MARTA Katowice 1986 K30 00:29:38 00:31:24
251 60 KOTAS AREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:40 00:31:23
252 1090 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:29:40 00:32:17
253 1215 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 00:29:54 00:31:44
254 34 KONIECZNY IZABELLA Mikołów 1978 K40 00:29:59 00:32:33
255 1181 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:30:02 00:31:48
256 1242 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:30:05 00:32:41
257 1128 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:30:10 00:32:45
258 1167 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:11 00:31:58
259 1230 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:30:11 00:31:58
260 1058 WOJTYSIAK DOMINIK Katowice 1982 M30 00:30:17 00:32:52
261 1228 DELONG-MICHAŁOWSKA IZABELA Rybnik 1972 K40 00:30:17 00:32:01
262 1070 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:30:19 00:32:07
263 100 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:19 00:33:04
264 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 00:30:23 00:32:10
265 1134 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:30:46 00:33:19
266 1114 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:30:49 00:33:25
267 1055 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:30:54 00:32:42
268 1044 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K50 00:30:55 00:32:45
269 1045 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:30:57 00:33:39
270 95 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:30:58 00:32:50
271 52 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:31:07 00:33:00
272 58 RZĄSA ANNA Sarnów 1975 K40 00:31:07 00:33:42
273 1112 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:31:17 00:33:57
274 1005 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:31:18 00:33:53
275 1188 KOCYAN MAŁGORZATA Gliwice BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI 1959 K60 00:31:39 00:34:20
276 1133 DROZDOWSKI WOJCIECH śląskie BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI 1982 M30 00:31:45 00:33:29
277 1057 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:34:21
278 1016 MANJURKA SLAWOMIR Katowice 1991 M20 00:31:49 00:34:33
279 92 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:33:41
280 20 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Świętochłowice 1980 M30 00:31:54 00:34:33
281 1039 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:31:58 00:34:38
282 1166 ŻYDEK JANUSZ Radzionków 1990 M20 00:32:06 00:34:52
283 122 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:32:08 00:34:46
284 136 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:32:08 00:34:46
285 1154 ŻYDEK MONIKA Chorzów MK TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:13 00:34:58
286 1153 ŻYDEK RAFAŁ Chorzów MK TEAM 1984 M30 00:32:17 00:35:03
287 170 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:34:44
288 28 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30 00:32:58 00:34:52
289 155 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:32:59 00:35:37
290 1129 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:33:01 00:35:42
291 197 KAMROWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:33:43 00:36:26
292 1003 PŁUCIENNIK AGNIESZKA Chorzów ZICHERKI 1977 K40 00:33:47 00:36:32
293 1131 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:33:58 00:36:32
294 1037 KOTARBA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:34:00 00:36:36
295 186 MARTYNA MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K30 00:34:06 00:36:42
296 1099 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M50 00:34:06 00:35:53
297 1021 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:34:28 00:36:12
298 22 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K60 00:34:35 00:36:25
299 1130 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K50 00:34:43 00:37:26
300 1110 GROMALA KRZYSZTOF Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:34:58 00:37:34
301 104 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:35:06 00:37:43
302 185 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:35:21 00:37:05
303 188 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M40 00:35:38 00:38:21
304 1002 PŁUCIENNIK SABINA Chorzów ZICHERKI 1979 K40 00:36:00 00:38:45
305 26 STACHAŃCZYK MONIKA Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 00:36:23 00:38:57
306 1213 KORCZAK PIOTR Sosnowiec 1967 M50 00:36:46 00:39:28
307 1029 ZIEMER BARBARA Katowice 1986 K30 00:37:02 00:39:48
308 1030 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:37:40 00:40:16
309 1067 SERGIEL ANNA Jaworzno 1981 K30 00:37:40 00:40:25
310 1138 KWIOTEK MARIA Bytom 1994 K20 00:37:41 00:40:25
311 1001 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:38:18 00:40:55
312 1244 PACHOLIK MICHAŁ BĘDZIN 1987 M30 00:38:24 00:41:06
313 1243 NOWAK ANNA Bedzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:38:25 00:41:08
314 127 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:38:26 00:41:09
315 105 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:38:43 00:41:19
316 1226
1401*
BIAŁOŃ KINGA Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2003 K16 00:38:43 00:41:19
317 101 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:29 00:42:07
318 1227 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:39:31 00:42:09
319 1053 WOŁONSEWICZ MATEUSZ Chorzów 1990 M20 00:39:38 00:42:22
320 102 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:40:26 00:43:04
321 1014 ŁYPACZEWSKI PIOTR Będzin 1991 M20 00:40:53 00:43:37
322 124 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1975 K40 00:42:26 00:45:02
323 1106 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:43:29 00:46:09
324 110 GROMALA MONIKA Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:43:30 00:46:09
325 1225 BIAŁOŃ JULIA Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2001 K16 00:43:32 00:46:09
326 145 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:44:34 00:47:21
327 1036 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:44:42 00:47:18
328 23 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 00:44:55 00:47:41
329 67 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:45:24 00:48:09
330 68 KSIĄŻEK IWONA CIOCH Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:45:24 00:48:09
331 1206 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Czeladź 1969 M50 00:46:05 00:48:54
332 1204 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:51:45 00:54:29
333 1120 ŁUCZKIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:51:45 00:54:29
334 1195 GRUCHEL WERONIKA Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1999 K20 00:51:45 00:54:29
335 84 SEKUŁA AGATA Będzin GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1984 K30 00:51:45 00:54:27
336 138 BRODA ANETA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1978 K40 00:51:46 00:54:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni