z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1173 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:18:16 00:18:17
2 1126 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:18:48 00:18:49
3 1174 BIZOŃ TOMASZ Lędziny CZORNO LINIA LĘDZINY/PARKRUN KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:18:50 00:18:51
4 51 FRANEK MARCIN Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1977 M40 00:19:13 00:19:14
5 24 POGODA JANUSZ Katowice PKP INTERCITY 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:47
6 147 MATLOK MAREK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:19:58
7 94 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:08 00:20:10
8 64 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:20:08 00:20:11
9 1146 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
10 1231 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
11 1052 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:34 00:20:23
12 61 LIGOCKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
13 1059 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
14 69 SZCZYPKA KRZYSZTOF Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1978 M40 00:20:52 00:20:54
15 75 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO 1972 M40 00:20:22 00:21:13
16 1077 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
17 201 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
18 55 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:14 00:22:05
19 1217 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:22:29
20 146 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M40 00:21:40 00:22:30
21 1155 CHRZANOWSKI MARIUSZ gliwice 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:55
22 70 BOROWSKI ANDRZEJ Ruda Śląska 1977 M40 00:21:52 00:22:43
23 1205 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:53 00:22:46
24 77 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
25 1072 RAUER ADAM Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:21:55 00:22:46
26 1103 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:22:05 00:22:57
27 41 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:10
28 97 BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 00:22:25 00:23:18
29 160 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:27 00:22:31
30 1175 JAWOR MARCIN Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:23:20
31 1223 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GIT FIT 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:22:36
32 1232 KOBEL RADOSŁAW Mikołów 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:23:35
33 111 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40 00:22:47 00:25:57
34 117 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:23:52
35 49 KOWALSKI JANUSZ Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:23:49
36 1182 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:53
37 1076 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:19 00:24:11
38 1113 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:25:10
39 1179 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:24:37
40 38 TISZLER KRZYSZTOF JAWORZNO 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:44
41 1004 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:50
42 39 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:23:59 00:24:51
43 1198 CIOĆ ROBERT Zabrze 1979 M40 00:24:01 00:24:58
44 1071 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:24:02 00:24:56
45 130 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:24:02 00:24:56
46 176 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:24:12 00:25:54
47 35 SKRZELOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:24:18 00:25:58
48 151 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:26:05
49 1115 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:25:29
50 32 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:25:34
51 46 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:24:48 00:25:39
52 71 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:31
53 109 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:26:35
54 78 ŁOBKO ADAM Piekary Śląskie ARCH3D 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:26:08
55 1192 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:26:56
56 27 STACHAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:27:11
57 1117 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M40 00:25:32 00:27:15
58 1074 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:25:51 00:28:33
59 126 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:26:56
60 131 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M40 00:26:40 00:28:24
61 1218 HELBIG FILIP Katowice 1979 M40 00:26:44 00:29:19
62 133 JACKO JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:29:52
63 150 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:27:13 00:29:46
64 1135 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:27:14 00:28:09
65 66 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:27:17 00:28:58
66 89 MATUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:27:22 00:29:09
67 1151 MULEWSKI BOGDAN Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1973 M40 00:29:01 00:30:42
68 1006 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:29:10 00:31:42
69 60 KOTAS AREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:40 00:31:23
70 1114 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:30:49 00:33:25
71 1045 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:30:57 00:33:39
72 95 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:30:58 00:32:50
73 52 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:31:07 00:33:00
74 1039 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:31:58 00:34:38
75 136 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:32:08 00:34:46
76 104 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:35:06 00:37:43
77 188 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M40 00:35:38 00:38:21
78 1227 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:39:31 00:42:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni