z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 M20 00:16:19 00:16:20
2 152 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
3 182 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:38 00:16:39
4 1201 SIKORA ADAM Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1986 M30 00:16:56 00:16:56
5 195 GRABOWSKI KAROL Częstochowa ALLSPORT KAROL GRABOWSKI 1989 M30 00:16:58 00:16:59
6 1136 CZAPLA PIOTR Zabrze 1990 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
7 180 ANTCZAK ROBERT Racibórz 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
8 191 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
9 1097 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
10 79 KLICH ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1985 M30 00:17:48 00:17:49
11 1116 KARAŚ GRZEGORZ Częstochowa 1999 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
12 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
13 1159 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
14 159 LUPA PIOTR Mszana Dolna 1987 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
15 1144 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
16 1173 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:18:16 00:18:17
17 1093 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety 1988 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
18 1184 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
19 1132 STOPA MICHAŁ Tychy 17BANKOW.COM 1985 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
20 1187 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice 1986 M30 00:18:40 00:18:40
21 1013 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
22 1126 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:18:48 00:18:49
23 1174 BIZOŃ TOMASZ Lędziny CZORNO LINIA LĘDZINY/PARKRUN KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:18:50 00:18:51
24 1190 BOCZEK SEWERYN Świętochłowice TEAM ATTAKEE 1996 M20 00:18:54 00:18:56
25 51 FRANEK MARCIN Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1977 M40 00:19:13 00:19:14
26 1081 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
27 99 GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1984 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
28 202 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:19:42 00:19:42
29 24 POGODA JANUSZ Katowice PKP INTERCITY 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:47
30 187 OLEJNIK FRANCISZEK Imielin INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1995 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
31 147 MATLOK MAREK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:19:58
32 1061 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
33 94 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:08 00:20:10
34 64 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:20:08 00:20:11
35 1146 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
36 1231 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
37 1165 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1958 M60 00:20:18 00:20:19
38 1052 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:34 00:20:23
39 61 LIGOCKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
40 1035 ECHOLC DAMIAN Katowice 1996 M20 00:20:24 00:20:28
41 1150
1504*
PROKSA ROBERT Mysłowice CHROMIK MYSŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:20:30 00:20:31
42 1054 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:33 00:20:34
43 80 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
44 1100 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:20:42 00:20:44
45 1059 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
46 69 SZCZYPKA KRZYSZTOF Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1978 M40 00:20:52 00:20:54
47 1145 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
48 75 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO 1972 M40 00:20:22 00:21:13
49 1077 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
50 1033 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:02
51 1082 WILCZEWSKI RAFAŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:21:02 00:21:52
52 201 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
53 82 ŻYLAK SEBASTIAN Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:22:07
54 55 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:14 00:22:05
55 193 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:21:34 00:22:25
56 1217 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:22:29
57 146 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M40 00:21:40 00:22:30
58 1155 CHRZANOWSKI MARIUSZ gliwice 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:55
59 1178 BIEDROŃ MARCIN Katowice 1990 M20 00:21:52 00:22:44
60 70 BOROWSKI ANDRZEJ Ruda Śląska 1977 M40 00:21:52 00:22:43
61 1205 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:53 00:22:46
62 77 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
63 142 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
64 1072 RAUER ADAM Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:21:55 00:22:46
65 1083 SZWEDO ARTUR Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:21:58 00:22:48
66 1103 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:22:05 00:22:57
67 41 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:10
68 1221 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:23:02
69 1200 PILARCZYK ŁUKASZ Katowice KB JÓZEFINKA KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:22:09 00:23:00
70 97 BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 00:22:25 00:23:18
71 1121 MATYS ADAM Katowice 1990 M20 00:22:25 00:23:14
72 96 KOPACZ KAMIL Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1991 M20 00:22:26 00:23:18
73 160 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:27 00:22:31
74 1175 JAWOR MARCIN Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:23:20
75 1162 SOBOTA KAMIL Orzesze MANASLU OUTDOOR TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:32 00:23:21
76 1223 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GIT FIT 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:22:36
77 16 LOSKA TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:23:34
78 17 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
79 1163 KAPUŚNIK PAWEŁ Czechowice-Dziedzice MEDIA TARGET 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:23:38
80 1232 KOBEL RADOSŁAW Mikołów 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:23:35
81 44 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne KRAV MAGA SAGOT 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:40
82 1075 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie ADS MASNA 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:23:41
83 1137 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:23:39
84 111 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40 00:22:47 00:25:57
85 1007 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:22:49 00:24:29
86 1056 SZEKIEL MARCIN Zawiercie 2001 M16 00:22:50 00:23:41
87 117 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:23:52
88 1032 INDRASZAK ADAM Katowice 1968 M50 00:22:57 00:24:38
89 1085 GRYGLEWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 2002 M16 00:22:57 00:23:52
90 30 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:03
91 49 KOWALSKI JANUSZ Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:23:49
92 1182 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:53
93 21 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno AT THE SPEED OF LIFE 1992 M20 00:23:01 00:24:43
94 1240 STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ PYSKOWICE 1951 M60 00:23:07 00:23:09
95 1229 SUSZKA ZBIGNIEW Bytom 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:24:01
96 1236 POKRZYWNICKI MARCIN Rybnik 1990 M20 00:23:12 00:24:04
97 25 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza THE FLASH IS COMING 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:23:17
98 140 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:24:10
99 144 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:23:19 00:24:09
100 1076 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:19 00:24:11
101 189 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:24:59
102 1009 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:21 00:24:11
103 85 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:24:15
104 72 GOLASZ MAREK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:23:22 00:25:03
105 1113 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:25:10
106 173 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:23:30 00:23:35
107 1224 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:20
108 1095 ŁUCEWICZ MICHAŁ Czeladź 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:24:30
109 1179 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:24:37
110 36 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:42 00:24:35
111 38 TISZLER KRZYSZTOF JAWORZNO 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:44
112 1196 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Katowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:47
113 1004 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:50
114 39 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:23:59 00:24:51
115 1198 CIOĆ ROBERT Zabrze 1979 M40 00:24:01 00:24:58
116 1071 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:24:02 00:24:56
117 130 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:24:02 00:24:56
118 63 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:24:03 00:24:03
119 1104 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:24:08 00:25:03
120 123 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:53
121 176 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:24:12 00:25:54
122 40 BURNAGIEL TOMASZ Czerwionka-Leszczyny 1968 M50 00:24:16 00:25:59
123 35 SKRZELOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:24:18 00:25:58
124 135 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:24:18 00:25:15
125 151 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:26:05
126 177 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:24:26 00:25:17
127 1115 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:25:29
128 107 WALIGÓRA NORBERT Imielin 1986 M30 00:24:31 00:25:27
129 32 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:25:34
130 1216 BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:37
131 1020 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:42
132 46 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:24:48 00:25:39
133 71 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:31
134 1066 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:24:50 00:24:54
135 109 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:26:35
136 171 SROKA ADAM Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:26:43
137 1101 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:26:35
138 1026 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:01
139 86 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M50 00:25:06 00:26:02
140 78 ŁOBKO ADAM Piekary Śląskie ARCH3D 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:26:08
141 1192 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:26:56
142 27 STACHAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:27:11
143 19 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN Czerwionka-Leszczyny ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:25:29 00:26:24
144 1117 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M40 00:25:32 00:27:15
145 1246 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:27:25
146 168 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Sosnowiec ING TECH 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:26:38
147 1010 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:26:36
148 1237 KASPERSKI WOJCIECH Siemianowice Śląskie SKKK SIEMIANOWICE 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:26:45
149 161 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:28:34
150 1074 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:25:51 00:28:33
151 103 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:25:52 00:27:36
152 128 GALECKA MICHAŁ Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:01 00:28:36
153 126 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:26:56
154 1080 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:26:07 00:27:48
155 1234 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:51
156 37 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:11 00:27:56
157 1172 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza CIUĆMOKI 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:28:12
158 98 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:26:33 00:28:16
159 1185 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:34 00:29:09
160 157 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:26:35 00:27:30
161 131 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M40 00:26:40 00:28:24
162 50 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:43 00:28:25
163 1199 BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW Katowice 1955 M60 00:26:44 00:28:28
164 1218 HELBIG FILIP Katowice 1979 M40 00:26:44 00:29:19
165 1170 AUGUSTYNIAK KONRAD Libiąż WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY 2001 M16 00:26:57 00:28:41
166 154 RATAJ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:29:41
167 53 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:27:09 00:28:50
168 133 JACKO JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:29:52
169 1098 TOMASZEWSKI KAROL Miłomłyn GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:27:11 00:29:49
170 150 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:27:13 00:29:46
171 1135 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:27:14 00:28:09
172 66 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:27:17 00:28:58
173 1191 AKSAMIT WITOLD Katowice GRUPA WAKACYJNA 1984 M30 00:27:20 00:29:05
174 89 MATUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:27:22 00:29:09
175 88 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:20
176 139 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:30:19
177 1011 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M30 00:27:43 00:29:34
178 76 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:27:47 00:28:40
179 190 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice LAID-BACK 1956 M60 00:27:49 00:30:22
180 1161 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze 1947 M60 00:27:54 00:28:45
181 18 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:57 00:28:51
182 116 PASZEK PIOTR Katowice 1966 M50 00:27:57 00:30:31
183 1212 KOCZENASZ MARIUSZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1982 M30 00:28:01 00:30:38
184 73 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:28:07 00:29:53
185 1141 KONIECZNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Będzin 1995 M20 00:28:29 00:31:07
186 74 BĄK KAMIL Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1997 M20 00:28:37 00:30:23
187 153 MIKA KONRAD Skoczów 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:31:18
188 1151 MULEWSKI BOGDAN Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1973 M40 00:29:01 00:30:42
189 1168 SMAGACZ TOMASZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1988 M30 00:29:04 00:29:04
190 1233 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:29:10 00:30:52
191 1006 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:29:10 00:31:42
192 148 SITKO PAWEŁ Katowice 1959 M60 00:29:10 00:31:03
193 60 KOTAS AREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:40 00:31:23
194 1242 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:30:05 00:32:41
195 1058 WOJTYSIAK DOMINIK Katowice 1982 M30 00:30:17 00:32:52
196 1134 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:30:46 00:33:19
197 1114 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:30:49 00:33:25
198 1055 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:30:54 00:32:42
199 1045 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:30:57 00:33:39
200 95 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:30:58 00:32:50
201 52 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:31:07 00:33:00
202 1133 DROZDOWSKI WOJCIECH śląskie BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI 1982 M30 00:31:45 00:33:29
203 1016 MANJURKA SLAWOMIR Katowice 1991 M20 00:31:49 00:34:33
204 20 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Świętochłowice 1980 M30 00:31:54 00:34:33
205 1039 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:31:58 00:34:38
206 1166 ŻYDEK JANUSZ Radzionków 1990 M20 00:32:06 00:34:52
207 122 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:32:08 00:34:46
208 136 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:32:08 00:34:46
209 1153 ŻYDEK RAFAŁ Chorzów MK TEAM 1984 M30 00:32:17 00:35:03
210 28 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30 00:32:58 00:34:52
211 1099 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M50 00:34:06 00:35:53
212 1110 GROMALA KRZYSZTOF Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:34:58 00:37:34
213 104 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:35:06 00:37:43
214 188 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M40 00:35:38 00:38:21
215 1213 KORCZAK PIOTR Sosnowiec 1967 M50 00:36:46 00:39:28
216 1030 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:37:40 00:40:16
217 1244 PACHOLIK MICHAŁ BĘDZIN 1987 M30 00:38:24 00:41:06
218 105 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:38:43 00:41:19
219 1227 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:39:31 00:42:09
220 1053 WOŁONSEWICZ MATEUSZ Chorzów 1990 M20 00:39:38 00:42:22
221 102 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:40:26 00:43:04
222 1014 ŁYPACZEWSKI PIOTR Będzin 1991 M20 00:40:53 00:43:37
223 145 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:44:34 00:47:21
224 23 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 00:44:55 00:47:41
225 67 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:45:24 00:48:09
226 1206 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim 1969 M50 00:46:05 00:48:54
227 1204 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:51:45 00:54:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni