z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1203 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:52 00:19:52
2 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 00:20:29 00:20:32
3 1219 RENCZ MAŁGORZATA Orzesze INŻYNIERNIA BIEGANIA 1974 K40 00:20:45 00:20:49
4 1176 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:59 00:21:03
5 1127 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:21:10 00:21:13
6 1109 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:21:12 00:21:14
7 1202 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:28 00:21:31
8 1142 SZCZYRBA JESSICA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:22:02 00:22:03
9 1158 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko - 1979 K40 00:22:17 00:22:19
10 1139 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1971 K40 00:22:26 00:23:20
11 1171 JANICKA-JAWOR ASIA Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:29 00:23:21
12 106 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO 1974 K40 00:22:32 00:23:25
13 1235 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1993 K20 00:22:33 00:23:31
14 1149 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:44 00:23:35
15 1177 MASZTALSKA JOANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1998 K20 00:23:01 00:23:53
16 1089 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski 1997 K20 00:23:02 00:23:06
17 204 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:23:19 00:24:11
18 1214 LUCKA JUDYTA Bielsko Biała 1978 K40 00:23:29 00:24:23
19 1122 GABOR KATARZYNA LAZISKA GORNE MANASLU OUTDOOR 1990 K20 00:23:33 00:24:24
20 48 KOWALSKA KINGA Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 K40 00:23:36 00:24:27
21 1220 MICHALEC MARTA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:24:09 00:24:13
22 1025 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:24 00:24:30
23 1028 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno 1979 K40 00:24:51 00:25:45
24 1222 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Brenna 1992 K20 00:24:54 00:26:37
25 1092 KAMIŃSKA JULIA Zabrze 1983 K30 00:25:21 00:27:13
26 1084 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K40 00:25:37 00:26:30
27 1238
1362*
KASPERSKA JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie KTO TO WYMYŚLIŁ 1980 K30 00:25:51 00:26:50
28 1164 MUSIAŁ ALEKSANDRA Pszczyna 1989 K30 00:25:53 00:27:44
29 143 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:25:54 00:27:36
30 1091 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K20 00:25:58 00:26:03
31 1034 ŁAWRESZUK MARTYNA Katowice NOKIA KRAKÓW 1992 K20 00:26:05 00:27:48
32 132 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:26:09 00:27:51
33 1241 PAWLAK MARZENA Chorzów 1981 K30 00:26:11 00:27:56
34 31 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:12 00:27:56
35 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:36 00:28:18
36 47 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:26:36 00:28:18
37 1063 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:26:38 00:28:18
38 1147 ZABAWA MAŁGORZATA Chorzów 1976 K40 00:26:42 00:28:23
39 1239 KUCHTA ALICJA KATOWICE 1967 K50 00:26:43 00:28:33
40 87 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:26:56 00:28:43
41 1160 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K40 00:26:56 00:27:50
42 1073 NOWAK-ZNYK KATARZYNA Zabrze 1993 K20 00:27:06 00:28:51
43 65 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:13 00:28:54
44 43 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:27:13 00:28:57
45 1088 HAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA Ruda Śląska DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:23 00:29:04
46 1096 BARTUSEK HANNA Ruda Śląska 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:40
47 56 STRĄCZEK URSZULA Katowice 1981 K30 00:27:55 00:29:46
48 45 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:27:57 00:29:38
49 115 DAMPS MARIA Katowice 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:29:50
50 1049 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:31:08
51 1046 GRANIECZNA ANNA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:01 00:31:45
52 1157 DĄBROWIECKA AGATA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:29:04 00:31:40
53 91 WIECZOREK PATRYCJA Katowice ADS MASNA 1987 K30 00:29:10 00:31:44
54 1078 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:16 00:31:07
55 1094 GAWINEK LAURA Czeladź 1994 K20 00:29:18 00:31:52
56 125 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice 1967 K50 00:29:33 00:32:05
57 1041 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K40 00:29:37 00:31:28
58 1062 KRAJEWSKA MARTA Katowice 1986 K30 00:29:38 00:31:24
59 1090 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:29:40 00:32:17
60 1215 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 00:29:54 00:31:44
61 34 KONIECZNY IZABELLA Mikołów 1978 K40 00:29:59 00:32:33
62 1181 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:30:02 00:31:48
63 1128 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:30:10 00:32:45
64 1167 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:11 00:31:58
65 1230 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:30:11 00:31:58
66 1228 DELONG-MICHAŁOWSKA IZABELA Rybnik 1972 K40 00:30:17 00:32:01
67 1070 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:30:19 00:32:07
68 100 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:19 00:33:04
69 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 00:30:23 00:32:10
70 1044 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K50 00:30:55 00:32:45
71 58 RZĄSA ANNA Sarnów 1975 K40 00:31:07 00:33:42
72 1112 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:31:17 00:33:57
73 1005 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:31:18 00:33:53
74 1188 KOCYAN MAŁGORZATA Gliwice BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI 1959 K60 00:31:39 00:34:20
75 1057 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:34:21
76 92 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:33:41
77 1154 ŻYDEK MONIKA Chorzów MK TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:13 00:34:58
78 170 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:34:44
79 155 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:32:59 00:35:37
80 1129 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:33:01 00:35:42
81 197 KAMROWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:33:43 00:36:26
82 1003 PŁUCIENNIK AGNIESZKA Chorzów ZICHERKI 1977 K40 00:33:47 00:36:32
83 1131 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:33:58 00:36:32
84 1037 KOTARBA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:34:00 00:36:36
85 186 MARTYNA MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K30 00:34:06 00:36:42
86 1021 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:34:28 00:36:12
87 22 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K60 00:34:35 00:36:25
88 1130 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K50 00:34:43 00:37:26
89 185 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:35:21 00:37:05
90 1002 PŁUCIENNIK SABINA Chorzów ZICHERKI 1979 K40 00:36:00 00:38:45
91 26 STACHAŃCZYK MONIKA Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 00:36:23 00:38:57
92 1029 ZIEMER BARBARA Katowice 1986 K30 00:37:02 00:39:48
93 1067 SERGIEL ANNA Jaworzno 1981 K30 00:37:40 00:40:25
94 1138 KWIOTEK MARIA Bytom 1994 K20 00:37:41 00:40:25
95 1001 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:38:18 00:40:55
96 1243 NOWAK ANNA Bedzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:38:25 00:41:08
97 127 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:38:26 00:41:09
98 1226
1401*
BIAŁOŃ KINGA Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2003 K16 00:38:43 00:41:19
99 101 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:29 00:42:07
100 124 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1975 K40 00:42:26 00:45:02
101 1106 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:43:29 00:46:09
102 110 GROMALA MONIKA Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:43:30 00:46:09
103 1225 BIAŁOŃ JULIA Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2001 K16 00:43:32 00:46:09
104 1036 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:44:42 00:47:18
105 68 KSIĄŻEK IWONA CIOCH Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:45:24 00:48:09
106 1120 ŁUCZKIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:51:45 00:54:29
107 1195 GRUCHEL WERONIKA Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1999 K20 00:51:45 00:54:29
108 84 SEKUŁA AGATA Będzin GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1984 K30 00:51:45 00:54:27
109 138 BRODA ANETA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1978 K40 00:51:46 00:54:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni