z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 152 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
2 182 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:38 00:16:39
3 1201 SIKORA ADAM Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1986 M30 00:16:56 00:16:56
4 195 GRABOWSKI KAROL Częstochowa ALLSPORT KAROL GRABOWSKI 1989 M30 00:16:58 00:16:59
5 180 ANTCZAK ROBERT Racibórz 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
6 191 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
7 1097 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
8 79 KLICH ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1985 M30 00:17:48 00:17:49
9 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
10 1159 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
11 159 LUPA PIOTR Mszana Dolna 1987 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
12 1144 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
13 1093 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety 1988 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
14 1132 STOPA MICHAŁ Tychy 17BANKOW.COM 1985 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
15 1187 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice 1986 M30 00:18:40 00:18:40
16 1081 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
17 99 GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1984 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
18 202 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:19:42 00:19:42
19 1061 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
20 80 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
21 1145 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
22 1033 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:02
23 82 ŻYLAK SEBASTIAN Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:22:07
24 142 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
25 1221 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:23:02
26 1200 PILARCZYK ŁUKASZ Katowice KB JÓZEFINKA KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:22:09 00:23:00
27 1162 SOBOTA KAMIL Orzesze MANASLU OUTDOOR TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:32 00:23:21
28 17 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
29 1163 KAPUŚNIK PAWEŁ Czechowice-Dziedzice MEDIA TARGET 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:23:38
30 44 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne KRAV MAGA SAGOT 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:40
31 1075 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie ADS MASNA 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:23:41
32 1137 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:23:39
33 30 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:03
34 1229 SUSZKA ZBIGNIEW Bytom 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:24:01
35 25 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza THE FLASH IS COMING 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:23:17
36 140 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:24:10
37 144 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:23:19 00:24:09
38 189 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:24:59
39 85 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:24:15
40 173 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:23:30 00:23:35
41 1224 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:20
42 1095 ŁUCEWICZ MICHAŁ Czeladź 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:24:30
43 36 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:42 00:24:35
44 1196 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Katowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:47
45 123 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:53
46 135 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:24:18 00:25:15
47 107 WALIGÓRA NORBERT Imielin 1986 M30 00:24:31 00:25:27
48 1216 BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:37
49 1020 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:42
50 171 SROKA ADAM Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:26:43
51 1101 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:26:35
52 1026 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:01
53 19 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN Czerwionka-Leszczyny ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:25:29 00:26:24
54 1246 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:27:25
55 168 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Sosnowiec ING TECH 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:26:38
56 1010 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:26:36
57 1237 KASPERSKI WOJCIECH Siemianowice Śląskie SKKK SIEMIANOWICE 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:26:45
58 161 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:28:34
59 1080 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:26:07 00:27:48
60 1234 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:51
61 37 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:11 00:27:56
62 1172 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza CIUĆMOKI 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:28:12
63 157 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:26:35 00:27:30
64 50 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:43 00:28:25
65 154 RATAJ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:29:41
66 53 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:27:09 00:28:50
67 1191 AKSAMIT WITOLD Katowice GRUPA WAKACYJNA 1984 M30 00:27:20 00:29:05
68 88 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:20
69 139 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:30:19
70 1011 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M30 00:27:43 00:29:34
71 76 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:27:47 00:28:40
72 18 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:57 00:28:51
73 1212 KOCZENASZ MARIUSZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1982 M30 00:28:01 00:30:38
74 73 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:28:07 00:29:53
75 153 MIKA KONRAD Skoczów 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:31:18
76 1168 SMAGACZ TOMASZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1988 M30 00:29:04 00:29:04
77 1233 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:29:10 00:30:52
78 1058 WOJTYSIAK DOMINIK Katowice 1982 M30 00:30:17 00:32:52
79 1055 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:30:54 00:32:42
80 1133 DROZDOWSKI WOJCIECH śląskie BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI 1982 M30 00:31:45 00:33:29
81 20 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Świętochłowice 1980 M30 00:31:54 00:34:33
82 122 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:32:08 00:34:46
83 1153 ŻYDEK RAFAŁ Chorzów MK TEAM 1984 M30 00:32:17 00:35:03
84 28 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30 00:32:58 00:34:52
85 1030 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:37:40 00:40:16
86 1244 PACHOLIK MICHAŁ BĘDZIN 1987 M30 00:38:24 00:41:06
87 102 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:40:26 00:43:04
88 67 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:45:24 00:48:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni