z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KS CRACOVIA 1906 1991 M16 00:16:55 00:16:55
2 243 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1979 M16 00:17:13 00:17:13
3 298 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1982 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
4 132 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice KONKO S.A. 1978 M30 00:18:14 00:18:14
5 25 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PszczółkowskiTeam 1994 M16 00:18:56 00:18:56
6 63 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
7 232 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.Sokół Zakopane Sosnowiec 1958 M50 00:19:22 00:19:22
8 70 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC Harpagan Sosnowiec 1962 M50 00:19:25 00:19:25
9 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:19:26 00:19:26
10 97 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M30 00:19:29 00:19:29
11 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:19:41 00:19:41
12 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:19:49 00:19:49
13 75 ŚNIEGÓRSKI MACIEJ Gliwice sklepbiegacza.pl 1983 M16 00:19:50 00:19:50
14 212 ŻESŁAWSKI ROBERT Zawiercie victoria zawiercie 1972 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
15 231 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1961 M50 00:20:21 00:20:21
16 145 SAMBOR MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1979 M16 00:20:25 00:20:25
17 79 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM Pogoria Biega 1971 M30 00:20:30 00:20:30
18 202 PASIEKA PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice 1980 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
19 281 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1973 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
20 303 POPEK DAMIAN Będzin Saint - Gobain Squad 1972 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
21 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:21:02 00:21:02
22 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze 1989 M16 00:21:16 00:21:16
23 101 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M30 00:21:20 00:21:20
24 261 ROLNIK ROBERT Gliwice sklepbiegacza.pl 1984 M16 00:21:21 00:21:21
25 250 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska 1973 M30 00:21:31 00:21:31
26 200 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice 1975 M30 00:21:34 00:21:34
27 119 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom DO OR DIE 1986 M16 00:21:36 00:21:36
28 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:21:37 00:21:37
29 134 WOJNAROWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
30 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:21:49 00:21:49
31 96 GOS BARBARA Mysłowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1969 K30 00:21:51 00:21:51
32 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze 1992 M16 00:22:06 00:22:06
33 262 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ Zabrze WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
34 310 KARSKI MICHAŁ SANOK 1988 M16 00:22:08 00:22:08
35 279 OCHMAN PAWEŁ Świętochłowice Future Processing Running Team 1986 M16 00:22:09 00:22:09
36 297 ZIĘBA MATEUSZ Katowice 1991 M16 00:22:20 00:22:20
37 264 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice 1993 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
38 296 MIKOŁAJCZYK JAKUB Zabrze Dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
39 285 TRZEWICARZ MARIUSZ Katowice TKKF Timken 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:22:32
40 44 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO1 1981 M16 00:22:45 00:22:45
41 282 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin 1988 M16 00:22:49 00:22:49
42 163 BOCZEK SEWERYN Świętochłowice 1996 M16 00:22:52 00:22:52
43 45 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M16 00:22:53 00:22:53
44 33 SONDEL MIECZYSŁAW OLKUSZ ZRYW SWIETOCHLOWICE 1957 M50 00:22:56 00:22:56
45 216 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów 1970 M30 00:23:02 00:23:02
46 20 BERNAŚ SZYMON Katowice Dignity 2013 1993 M16 00:23:06 00:23:06
47 141 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Mysłowice 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:23:08
48 205 SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZ Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1965 M30 00:23:13 00:23:13
49 118 LACHOWICZ MICHAŁ Gliwice SiKReT Gliwice 1974 M30 00:23:18 00:23:18
50 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:23:19 00:23:19
51 19 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M16 00:23:20 00:23:20
52 188 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TKKF Timken 1971 M30 00:23:23 00:23:23
53 88 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1968 M30 00:23:26 00:23:26
54 32 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:23:41 00:23:41
55 4
109*
STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:41 00:23:41
56 184 SZKLORZ SYLWESTER Katowice 1969 M30 00:23:50 00:23:50
57 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1973 M30 00:23:52 00:23:52
58 12 DUDZIK ZENON katowice 1962 M50 00:23:53 00:23:53
59 55 RZYCHOŃ SEBASTIAN Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:23:54
60 300 TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA BĘDZIN Harpagan Sosnowiec 1973 K30 00:24:00 00:24:00
61 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:24:02 00:24:02
62 220 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:24:05 00:24:05
63 34 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
64 248 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M16 00:24:10 00:24:10
65 106 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:24:10
66 195 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M16 00:24:23 00:24:23
67 308 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:24:30 00:24:30
68 65 STANIK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 00:24:31 00:24:31
69 201 JARECKA MONIKA Siemianowice Śl. 1980 K16 00:24:39 00:24:39
70 272 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń TTA Bieruń 1979 M16 00:24:41 00:24:41
71 9 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ sosnowiec 1976 M30 00:24:41 00:24:41
72 183 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy Nowystyl.tychy.pl 1982 K16 00:24:48 00:24:48
73 93 SZYDLIK DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1972 M30 00:25:03 00:25:03
74 47 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS Podokręg Zabrze 1994 M16 00:25:12 00:25:12
75 10 CZECH PIOTR MIKOŁÓW 1966 M30 00:25:15 00:25:15
76 228 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
77 301 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Mysłowice Mysłowice-Brzezinka 1978 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
78 111 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M30 00:25:25 00:25:25
79 209 GASEK MARCIN Ruda Slaska Night Runners Katowice 1986 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
80 67 PENDOLSKI FRANCISZEK Katowice KB Józefinka Katowice 1942 M50 00:25:33 00:25:33
81 53 BOGUSZ ANNA Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1985 K16 00:25:58 00:25:58
82 207 CHWAJA MICHAŁ Chrzanów amator 1981 M16 00:26:01 00:26:01
83 74 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Bytom 1982 M16 00:26:03 00:26:03
84 37 KOLONKO JUSTYNA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1975 K30 00:26:07 00:26:07
85 36 KOLONKO MIROSŁAW CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1970 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
86 112 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
87 293 ZŁOTOŚ MARIUSZ Świętochłowice Henkel Running Team 1967 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
88 189 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec 1973 M30 00:26:08 00:26:08
89 244 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:26:16
90 284 WALESA MAGDA Mikołów AZS UE Katowice 1989 K16 00:26:16 00:26:16
91 267 DŁUGOSZ SEBASTIAN Tychy nowystyl.tychy.pl 1978 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
92 149 TAŃCULA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec 1986 M16 00:26:20 00:26:20
93 7 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec zBiegiemNatury.pl 1979 M16 00:26:23 00:26:23
94 142 BROM TOMASZ Świętochłowice 1973 M30 00:26:27 00:26:27
95 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec Po robocie 1982 M16 00:26:27 00:26:27
96 270 NOWAKOWSKI ARTUR Sosnowiec Po robocie 1981 M16 00:26:28 00:26:28
97 309 ŚLOSARCZYK GABRIELA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:35 00:26:35
98 190 NASTUŁA MARIUSZ Bytom Night Runners 1979 M16 00:26:36 00:26:36
99 24 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:26:44 00:26:44
100 89 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 M30 00:26:47 00:26:47
101 283 ZŁOTOŚ ANETA Świętochłowice AZS UE Katowice 1993 K16 00:26:52 00:26:52
102 311 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M30 00:26:58 00:26:58
103 224 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M16 00:27:16 00:27:16
104 214 JARECKI RYSZARD Siemianowice Śl. 1957 M50 00:27:17 00:27:17
105 98 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M30 00:27:34 00:27:34
106 43 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE 1992 K16 00:27:39 00:27:39
107 305 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno 1983 M16 00:27:40 00:27:40
108 271 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec biegaj z Irem 1975 K30 00:27:42 00:27:42
109 168 SEWERYN KATARZYNA Mysłowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 K16 00:27:43 00:27:43
110 182 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1973 K30 00:27:46 00:27:46
111 61 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów Night Runners Invades Śląsk 1983 M16 00:27:51 00:27:51
112 287 REYMAN KATARZYNA Katowice 1982 K16 00:27:52 00:27:52
113 86 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M30 00:28:08 00:28:08
114 275 JARECKA BEATA Siemianowice Śl. 1984 K16 00:28:11 00:28:11
115 153 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry 1980 K16 00:28:12 00:28:12
116 139 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:28:16 00:28:16
117 31 JELONEK MARLENA Katowice 1991 K16 00:28:28 00:28:28
118 140 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:28:30 00:28:30
119 126 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło 1975 K30 00:28:39 00:28:39
120 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska NR 1980 M16 00:28:41 00:28:41
121 15 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń 1955 M50 00:28:44 00:28:44
122 72 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin Pogoria Biega 1963 M50 00:28:57 00:28:57
123 291 PAWLIK WALDEMAR Katowice 1962 M50 00:29:01 00:29:01
124 253 MOLĘDA JOLANTA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:29:02 00:29:02
125 208 MAJEK MARIA Katowice 1973 K30 00:29:05 00:29:05
126 295 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:29:10 00:29:10
127 42 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Katowice 1982 K16 00:29:12 00:29:12
128 6 FUJAREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Tychy 1967 M30 00:29:38 00:29:38
129 135 MUCHA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1977 K30 00:29:38 00:29:38
130 26 BOBULSKI JANUSZ Bytom 1956 M50 00:29:53 00:29:53
131 35 MATLA AGATA Katowice 1983 K16 00:30:09 00:30:09
132 102 DZIEDZIC AGNIESZKA Bytom 1989 K16 00:30:11 00:30:11
133 103 DZIEDZIC MARTA Bytom 1991 K16 00:30:19 00:30:19
134 5 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M30 00:30:20 00:30:20
135 110 KOŁODZIEJ BEATA Katowice 1972 K30 00:30:22 00:30:22
136 62 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1974 M30 00:30:27 00:30:27
137 277 DĄBROWSKA ALICJA Kędzierzyn-Koźle AZS UE Katowice + 1990 K16 00:30:31 00:30:31
138 114 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice 1981 K16 00:30:45 00:30:45
139 157 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO.1 1974 K30 00:30:52 00:30:52
140 95 BRZOZOWSKA FAUSTYNA KATOWICE 1972 K30 00:31:10 00:31:10
141 206 SKOWROŃSKA HANNA Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1971 K30 00:31:23 00:31:23
142 81 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:31:27 00:31:27
143 40 DRĄG ANNA Katowice 1984 K16 00:31:28 00:31:28
144 166 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K30 00:31:42 00:31:42
145 294 ALBERT TOMASZ katowice 1975 M30 00:31:46 00:31:46
146 290 GÓRECKA JAGODA Rybnik 1982 K16 00:31:46 00:31:46
147 268 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice Sokół Śląsk 1973 K30 00:31:57 00:31:57
148 223 STARZYK JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1972 K30 00:31:57 00:31:57
149 288 CUPIAŁ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1966 M30 00:32:27 00:32:27
150 13 DUDEK AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska NR 1982 K16 00:32:34 00:32:34
151 8 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom 1951 K50 00:32:55 00:32:55
152 278 ZIELONKA EWA Rybnik 1972 K30 00:33:05 00:33:05
153 280 POŻOGA EWA Czerwionka-Leszczyny 1972 K30 00:33:12 00:33:12
154 276 WARDA ANNA Czerwionka- Leszczyny 1977 K30 00:33:12 00:33:12
155 120 DZIĄBOR KATARZYNA Zabrze 1982 K16 00:33:30 00:33:30
156 169 JACHIMOWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:33:38 00:33:38
157 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:33:39 00:33:39
158 245 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K30 00:33:42 00:33:42
159 82 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K30 00:34:10 00:34:10
160 59 SCHRODER KAROL Katowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl -NordicWalking 1975 M30 00:34:18 00:34:18
161 128 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K16 00:34:21 00:34:21
162 11 SKWAREK EDYTA SOSNOWIEC 1980 K16 00:34:21 00:34:21
163 292 PAWLIK ŻANETA Katowice 1975 K30 00:35:25 00:35:25
164 38 KOLONKO KAMILA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1995 K16 00:36:21 00:36:21
165 68 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec 1983 K16 00:39:10 00:39:10
166 304 WAŁACH OLIWIA Katowice NordicWalking 1982 K16 00:39:47 00:39:47
167 178 WALASZEK TOMASZ Będzin 1978 M30 00:40:16 00:40:16
168 69 ZOBEK EDWARD Sosnowiec 1947 M50 00:47:59 00:47:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni