z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KS CRACOVIA 1906 1991 M16 00:16:55 00:16:55
2 243 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1979 M16 00:17:13 00:17:13
3 298 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1982 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
4 25 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PszczółkowskiTeam 1994 M16 00:18:56 00:18:56
5 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:19:26 00:19:26
6 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:19:41 00:19:41
7 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:19:49 00:19:49
8 75 ŚNIEGÓRSKI MACIEJ Gliwice sklepbiegacza.pl 1983 M16 00:19:50 00:19:50
9 145 SAMBOR MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1979 M16 00:20:25 00:20:25
10 202 PASIEKA PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice 1980 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
11 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:21:02 00:21:02
12 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze 1989 M16 00:21:16 00:21:16
13 261 ROLNIK ROBERT Gliwice sklepbiegacza.pl 1984 M16 00:21:21 00:21:21
14 119 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom DO OR DIE 1986 M16 00:21:36 00:21:36
15 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:21:37 00:21:37
16 134 WOJNAROWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
17 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:21:49 00:21:49
18 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze 1992 M16 00:22:06 00:22:06
19 310 KARSKI MICHAŁ SANOK 1988 M16 00:22:08 00:22:08
20 279 OCHMAN PAWEŁ Świętochłowice Future Processing Running Team 1986 M16 00:22:09 00:22:09
21 297 ZIĘBA MATEUSZ Katowice 1991 M16 00:22:20 00:22:20
22 264 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice 1993 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
23 296 MIKOŁAJCZYK JAKUB Zabrze Dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
24 44 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO1 1981 M16 00:22:45 00:22:45
25 282 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin 1988 M16 00:22:49 00:22:49
26 163 BOCZEK SEWERYN Świętochłowice 1996 M16 00:22:52 00:22:52
27 45 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M16 00:22:53 00:22:53
28 20 BERNAŚ SZYMON Katowice Dignity 2013 1993 M16 00:23:06 00:23:06
29 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:23:19 00:23:19
30 19 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M16 00:23:20 00:23:20
31 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:24:02 00:24:02
32 248 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M16 00:24:10 00:24:10
33 195 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M16 00:24:23 00:24:23
34 65 STANIK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 00:24:31 00:24:31
35 272 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń TTA Bieruń 1979 M16 00:24:41 00:24:41
36 47 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS Podokręg Zabrze 1994 M16 00:25:12 00:25:12
37 209 GASEK MARCIN Ruda Slaska Night Runners Katowice 1986 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
38 207 CHWAJA MICHAŁ Chrzanów amator 1981 M16 00:26:01 00:26:01
39 74 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Bytom 1982 M16 00:26:03 00:26:03
40 149 TAŃCULA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec 1986 M16 00:26:20 00:26:20
41 7 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec zBiegiemNatury.pl 1979 M16 00:26:23 00:26:23
42 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec Po robocie 1982 M16 00:26:27 00:26:27
43 270 NOWAKOWSKI ARTUR Sosnowiec Po robocie 1981 M16 00:26:28 00:26:28
44 190 NASTUŁA MARIUSZ Bytom Night Runners 1979 M16 00:26:36 00:26:36
45 224 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M16 00:27:16 00:27:16
46 305 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno 1983 M16 00:27:40 00:27:40
47 61 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów Night Runners Invades Śląsk 1983 M16 00:27:51 00:27:51
48 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska NR 1980 M16 00:28:41 00:28:41
49 169 JACHIMOWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:33:38 00:33:38
50 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:33:39 00:33:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni