z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KS CRACOVIA 1906 1991 M16 00:16:55 00:16:55
2 243 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1979 M16 00:17:13 00:17:13
3 298 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1982 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
4 132 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice KONKO S.A. 1978 M30 00:18:14 00:18:14
5 25 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PszczółkowskiTeam 1994 M16 00:18:56 00:18:56
6 63 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
7 232 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.Sokół Zakopane Sosnowiec 1958 M50 00:19:22 00:19:22
8 70 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC Harpagan Sosnowiec 1962 M50 00:19:25 00:19:25
9 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:19:26 00:19:26
10 97 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M30 00:19:29 00:19:29
11 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:19:41 00:19:41
12 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:19:49 00:19:49
13 75 ŚNIEGÓRSKI MACIEJ Gliwice sklepbiegacza.pl 1983 M16 00:19:50 00:19:50
14 212 ŻESŁAWSKI ROBERT Zawiercie victoria zawiercie 1972 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
15 231 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1961 M50 00:20:21 00:20:21
16 145 SAMBOR MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1979 M16 00:20:25 00:20:25
17 79 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM Pogoria Biega 1971 M30 00:20:30 00:20:30
18 202 PASIEKA PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice 1980 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
19 281 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1973 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
20 303 POPEK DAMIAN Będzin Saint - Gobain Squad 1972 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
21 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:21:02 00:21:02
22 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze 1989 M16 00:21:16 00:21:16
23 101 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M30 00:21:20 00:21:20
24 261 ROLNIK ROBERT Gliwice sklepbiegacza.pl 1984 M16 00:21:21 00:21:21
25 250 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska 1973 M30 00:21:31 00:21:31
26 200 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice 1975 M30 00:21:34 00:21:34
27 119 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom DO OR DIE 1986 M16 00:21:36 00:21:36
28 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:21:37 00:21:37
29 134 WOJNAROWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
30 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:21:49 00:21:49
31 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze 1992 M16 00:22:06 00:22:06
32 262 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ Zabrze WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
33 310 KARSKI MICHAŁ SANOK 1988 M16 00:22:08 00:22:08
34 279 OCHMAN PAWEŁ Świętochłowice Future Processing Running Team 1986 M16 00:22:09 00:22:09
35 297 ZIĘBA MATEUSZ Katowice 1991 M16 00:22:20 00:22:20
36 264 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice 1993 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
37 296 MIKOŁAJCZYK JAKUB Zabrze Dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
38 285 TRZEWICARZ MARIUSZ Katowice TKKF Timken 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:22:32
39 44 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO1 1981 M16 00:22:45 00:22:45
40 282 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin 1988 M16 00:22:49 00:22:49
41 163 BOCZEK SEWERYN Świętochłowice 1996 M16 00:22:52 00:22:52
42 45 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M16 00:22:53 00:22:53
43 33 SONDEL MIECZYSŁAW OLKUSZ ZRYW SWIETOCHLOWICE 1957 M50 00:22:56 00:22:56
44 216 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów 1970 M30 00:23:02 00:23:02
45 20 BERNAŚ SZYMON Katowice Dignity 2013 1993 M16 00:23:06 00:23:06
46 141 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Mysłowice 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:23:08
47 205 SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZ Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1965 M30 00:23:13 00:23:13
48 118 LACHOWICZ MICHAŁ Gliwice SiKReT Gliwice 1974 M30 00:23:18 00:23:18
49 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:23:19 00:23:19
50 19 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M16 00:23:20 00:23:20
51 188 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TKKF Timken 1971 M30 00:23:23 00:23:23
52 88 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1968 M30 00:23:26 00:23:26
53 32 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:23:41 00:23:41
54 4
109*
STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:41 00:23:41
55 184 SZKLORZ SYLWESTER Katowice 1969 M30 00:23:50 00:23:50
56 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1973 M30 00:23:52 00:23:52
57 12 DUDZIK ZENON katowice 1962 M50 00:23:53 00:23:53
58 55 RZYCHOŃ SEBASTIAN Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:23:54
59 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:24:02 00:24:02
60 220 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:24:05 00:24:05
61 34 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
62 248 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M16 00:24:10 00:24:10
63 106 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:24:10
64 195 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M16 00:24:23 00:24:23
65 308 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:24:30 00:24:30
66 65 STANIK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 00:24:31 00:24:31
67 272 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń TTA Bieruń 1979 M16 00:24:41 00:24:41
68 9 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ sosnowiec 1976 M30 00:24:41 00:24:41
69 93 SZYDLIK DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1972 M30 00:25:03 00:25:03
70 47 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS Podokręg Zabrze 1994 M16 00:25:12 00:25:12
71 10 CZECH PIOTR MIKOŁÓW 1966 M30 00:25:15 00:25:15
72 228 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
73 301 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Mysłowice Mysłowice-Brzezinka 1978 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
74 111 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M30 00:25:25 00:25:25
75 209 GASEK MARCIN Ruda Slaska Night Runners Katowice 1986 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
76 67 PENDOLSKI FRANCISZEK Katowice KB Józefinka Katowice 1942 M50 00:25:33 00:25:33
77 207 CHWAJA MICHAŁ Chrzanów amator 1981 M16 00:26:01 00:26:01
78 74 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Bytom 1982 M16 00:26:03 00:26:03
79 36 KOLONKO MIROSŁAW CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1970 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
80 112 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
81 293 ZŁOTOŚ MARIUSZ Świętochłowice Henkel Running Team 1967 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
82 189 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec 1973 M30 00:26:08 00:26:08
83 244 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:26:16
84 267 DŁUGOSZ SEBASTIAN Tychy nowystyl.tychy.pl 1978 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
85 149 TAŃCULA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec 1986 M16 00:26:20 00:26:20
86 7 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec zBiegiemNatury.pl 1979 M16 00:26:23 00:26:23
87 142 BROM TOMASZ Świętochłowice 1973 M30 00:26:27 00:26:27
88 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec Po robocie 1982 M16 00:26:27 00:26:27
89 270 NOWAKOWSKI ARTUR Sosnowiec Po robocie 1981 M16 00:26:28 00:26:28
90 190 NASTUŁA MARIUSZ Bytom Night Runners 1979 M16 00:26:36 00:26:36
91 24 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:26:44 00:26:44
92 89 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 M30 00:26:47 00:26:47
93 311 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M30 00:26:58 00:26:58
94 224 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M16 00:27:16 00:27:16
95 214 JARECKI RYSZARD Siemianowice Śl. 1957 M50 00:27:17 00:27:17
96 98 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M30 00:27:34 00:27:34
97 305 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno 1983 M16 00:27:40 00:27:40
98 61 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów Night Runners Invades Śląsk 1983 M16 00:27:51 00:27:51
99 86 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M30 00:28:08 00:28:08
100 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska NR 1980 M16 00:28:41 00:28:41
101 15 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń 1955 M50 00:28:44 00:28:44
102 72 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin Pogoria Biega 1963 M50 00:28:57 00:28:57
103 291 PAWLIK WALDEMAR Katowice 1962 M50 00:29:01 00:29:01
104 295 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:29:10 00:29:10
105 6 FUJAREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Tychy 1967 M30 00:29:38 00:29:38
106 26 BOBULSKI JANUSZ Bytom 1956 M50 00:29:53 00:29:53
107 5 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M30 00:30:20 00:30:20
108 62 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1974 M30 00:30:27 00:30:27
109 81 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:31:27 00:31:27
110 294 ALBERT TOMASZ katowice 1975 M30 00:31:46 00:31:46
111 288 CUPIAŁ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1966 M30 00:32:27 00:32:27
112 169 JACHIMOWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:33:38 00:33:38
113 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:33:39 00:33:39
114 59 SCHRODER KAROL Katowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl -NordicWalking 1975 M30 00:34:18 00:34:18
115 178 WALASZEK TOMASZ Będzin 1978 M30 00:40:16 00:40:16
116 69 ZOBEK EDWARD Sosnowiec 1947 M50 00:47:59 00:47:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni