z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 96 GOS BARBARA Mysłowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1969 K30 00:21:51 00:21:51
2 300 TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA BĘDZIN Harpagan Sosnowiec 1973 K30 00:24:00 00:24:00
3 201 JARECKA MONIKA Siemianowice Śl. 1980 K16 00:24:39 00:24:39
4 183 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy Nowystyl.tychy.pl 1982 K16 00:24:48 00:24:48
5 53 BOGUSZ ANNA Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1985 K16 00:25:58 00:25:58
6 37 KOLONKO JUSTYNA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1975 K30 00:26:07 00:26:07
7 284 WALESA MAGDA Mikołów AZS UE Katowice 1989 K16 00:26:16 00:26:16
8 309 ŚLOSARCZYK GABRIELA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:35 00:26:35
9 283 ZŁOTOŚ ANETA Świętochłowice AZS UE Katowice 1993 K16 00:26:52 00:26:52
10 43 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE 1992 K16 00:27:39 00:27:39
11 271 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec biegaj z Irem 1975 K30 00:27:42 00:27:42
12 168 SEWERYN KATARZYNA Mysłowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 K16 00:27:43 00:27:43
13 182 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1973 K30 00:27:46 00:27:46
14 287 REYMAN KATARZYNA Katowice 1982 K16 00:27:52 00:27:52
15 275 JARECKA BEATA Siemianowice Śl. 1984 K16 00:28:11 00:28:11
16 153 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry 1980 K16 00:28:12 00:28:12
17 139 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:28:16 00:28:16
18 31 JELONEK MARLENA Katowice 1991 K16 00:28:28 00:28:28
19 140 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:28:30 00:28:30
20 126 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło 1975 K30 00:28:39 00:28:39
21 253 MOLĘDA JOLANTA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:29:02 00:29:02
22 208 MAJEK MARIA Katowice 1973 K30 00:29:05 00:29:05
23 42 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Katowice 1982 K16 00:29:12 00:29:12
24 135 MUCHA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1977 K30 00:29:38 00:29:38
25 35 MATLA AGATA Katowice 1983 K16 00:30:09 00:30:09
26 102 DZIEDZIC AGNIESZKA Bytom 1989 K16 00:30:11 00:30:11
27 103 DZIEDZIC MARTA Bytom 1991 K16 00:30:19 00:30:19
28 110 KOŁODZIEJ BEATA Katowice 1972 K30 00:30:22 00:30:22
29 277 DĄBROWSKA ALICJA Kędzierzyn-Koźle AZS UE Katowice + 1990 K16 00:30:31 00:30:31
30 114 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice 1981 K16 00:30:45 00:30:45
31 157 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO.1 1974 K30 00:30:52 00:30:52
32 95 BRZOZOWSKA FAUSTYNA KATOWICE 1972 K30 00:31:10 00:31:10
33 206 SKOWROŃSKA HANNA Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1971 K30 00:31:23 00:31:23
34 40 DRĄG ANNA Katowice 1984 K16 00:31:28 00:31:28
35 166 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K30 00:31:42 00:31:42
36 290 GÓRECKA JAGODA Rybnik 1982 K16 00:31:46 00:31:46
37 268 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice Sokół Śląsk 1973 K30 00:31:57 00:31:57
38 223 STARZYK JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1972 K30 00:31:57 00:31:57
39 13 DUDEK AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska NR 1982 K16 00:32:34 00:32:34
40 8 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom 1951 K50 00:32:55 00:32:55
41 278 ZIELONKA EWA Rybnik 1972 K30 00:33:05 00:33:05
42 280 POŻOGA EWA Czerwionka-Leszczyny 1972 K30 00:33:12 00:33:12
43 276 WARDA ANNA Czerwionka- Leszczyny 1977 K30 00:33:12 00:33:12
44 120 DZIĄBOR KATARZYNA Zabrze 1982 K16 00:33:30 00:33:30
45 245 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K30 00:33:42 00:33:42
46 82 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K30 00:34:10 00:34:10
47 128 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K16 00:34:21 00:34:21
48 11 SKWAREK EDYTA SOSNOWIEC 1980 K16 00:34:21 00:34:21
49 292 PAWLIK ŻANETA Katowice 1975 K30 00:35:25 00:35:25
50 38 KOLONKO KAMILA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1995 K16 00:36:21 00:36:21
51 68 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec 1983 K16 00:39:10 00:39:10
52 304 WAŁACH OLIWIA Katowice NordicWalking 1982 K16 00:39:47 00:39:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni