z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

07.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:34 00:15:34
2 214 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzislaw slaski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 M16 00:16:19 00:16:19
3 281 CZAPLA KAMIL Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
4 554 POŁEĆ ADRIAN Ruda Śląska 1992 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
5 58 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1995 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
6 322 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:16 00:17:16
7 353 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:17:20 00:17:20
8 119 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom 1 SECOND TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:35 00:17:35
9 348 BODORA JACEK Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M30 00:17:38 00:17:38
10 217 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
11 271 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
12 493 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1997 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
13 134 OBOZ PAWEL Sosnowiec BREMBO 1981 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
14 315 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1986 M30 00:17:47 00:17:48
15 226 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
16 429 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:52 00:17:52
17 127 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1990 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
18 553 KOWOLIK MACIEJ Katowice 1989 M20 00:18:02 00:18:03
19 1163 BERENCZ RADOSŁAW Katowice GALEN TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
20 53 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:16 00:18:17
21 313 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M40 00:18:20 00:18:20
22 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:26 00:18:26
23 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1982 M30 00:18:31 00:18:31
24 552 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1981 M30 00:18:32 00:18:33
25 182 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1977 K40 00:18:40 00:18:40
26 16 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
27 1149 GOLBA KASIA Mielec 1 SECOND TEAM 1989 K20 00:18:47 00:18:47
28 135 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
29 9 MENDECKA MICHALINA Łaziska Górne GALEN TEAM/MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:18:55 00:18:56
30 1165 ODRÓBKA STANISŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
31 137 IWANYSZYN TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
32 536 FIJAŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA/ KALINOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
33 1106 PODSIADŁO ŁUKASZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1984 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
34 1055 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
35 1152 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
36 1112 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1988 M20 00:19:15 00:19:16
37 1036 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
38 1151 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M16 00:19:23 00:19:26
39 40 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:19:27 00:19:30
40 1172 LAMPARSKI ŁUKASZ Gorki Wielkie NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1988 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
41 81 LIGOCKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
42 560 SMITH KELLI Zawiercie 1983 K30 00:19:33 00:19:33
43 51 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1987 M30 00:19:35 00:19:35
44 244 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
45 41 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
46 269 SMOCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Mikołów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:19:42 00:19:43
47 559 BROL PIOTR siemianowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
48 1123 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:19:40 00:19:45
49 437 MROWIEC KACPER Żywiec 1997 M20 00:19:56 00:19:58
50 399 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1988 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
51 542 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:19:31 00:20:22
52 141 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS PL 1970 M40 00:20:02 00:20:48
53 176 BOREK BOGUSŁAW Strzebiń O CO BIEGA W KALETACH/BYLE DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:20:03 00:20:06
54 92 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
55 557 BROL DOMINIKA siemianowice śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1986 K30 00:20:10 00:20:12
56 1045 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:16
57 1043 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1988 M20 00:20:20 00:20:21
58 317 MATYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50 00:20:31 00:20:33
59 1015 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO 1972 M40 00:20:36 00:21:21
60 22 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:20:37 00:21:23
61 61 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:42 00:20:44
62 1046 JARCZOK ZDZICHU Pszczyna WKURW_TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
63 479 SZEWCZUK JACEK Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
64 107 GOLF KRYSTIAN Chorzów NIEZRZESZONY 1986 M30 00:20:48 00:20:50
65 1180 BUJOCZEK WOJCIECH Orzech 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
66 1052 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ Toporowice OSTRA GÓRA 351 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
67 221 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 00:21:09 00:21:13
68 50 DZIDA TOMASZ Ruda Śląska BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1975 M40 00:21:10 00:21:58
69 403 URBAŃSKI DAWID Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M16 00:21:15 00:21:18
70 1109 ŚWIĘDRYCH MAREK CZERMNA BREMBO 1987 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
71 397 KOMANIECKI ŁUKASZ Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
72 1011 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:20 00:21:22
73 151 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:21:24
74 327 CZAPIEWSKI JANUSZ Bieruń OJCIEC I SYN 1962 M50 00:21:22 00:22:08
75 1048 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:22:10
76 111 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:24 00:22:11
77 62 NITKA ARTUR Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:33
78 307 KAPELA MARIUSZ Bytom CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:29 00:21:30
79 1032 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:22:17
80 488 NOSZCZYK SEBASTIAN Tychy 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:22:19
81 102 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
82 334 MAZURCZAK ŁUKASZ Chorzów GERDA BROKER 1987 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
83 323 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:21:39 00:21:43
84 1125 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
85 363 FERDEK IGOR Chorzów 2001 M16 00:21:43 00:21:47
86 24 DZIĘGIELOWSKI PAWEŁ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:22:30
87 49 DULIAN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
88 186 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
89 52 KORUS KARINA Piekary Śląskie CIDRY LOTAJOM 1984 K30 00:21:49 00:22:37
90 1178 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:40
91 1145 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:56 00:22:43
92 258 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:51
93 370 ŻOK FILIP Siemianowice Śląskie 1987 M30 00:22:01 00:22:07
94 1105 STODOLSKI MATEUSZ Chełm Śląski BREMBO 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:53
95 490 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE / WWW.BEATABRONNY.COM 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:48
96 129 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1992 K20 00:22:06 00:22:54
97 1023 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza THE FLASH IS COMING 1984 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
98 478 KOTAS ADAM Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:22:06 00:22:52
99 1121 STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1971 M40 00:22:09 00:22:16
100 235 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:22:14
101 131 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:22:11 00:22:56
102 469 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:15
103 344 WIDERA MACIEJ Chorzów WODZIONKA 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:23:02
104 142 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:23:01
105 502 MRÓZ GRZEGORZ Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
106 194 STANASZEK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1989 M20 00:22:22 00:22:31
107 1062 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:23:57
108 1110 WILK RAFAŁ Częstochowa BREMBO 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
109 296 KOZIOŁ KRZYSZTOF Gorzów 1971 M40 00:22:29 00:22:35
110 347 REDZIK DOROTA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE ENDURANCE TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:30 00:22:36
111 1159 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:23:18
112 249 ŻYCHOŃ KRZYSZTOF Katowice KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1985 M30 00:22:33 00:23:23
113 1053 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:42
114 27 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
115 250 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:22:40
116 109 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:40
117 1104 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:22:35 00:22:40
118 219 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:39
119 209 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:22:43 00:23:29
120 163 KOŚCIÓŁKIEWICZ PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:31
121 167 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:22:49
122 1095 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K30 00:22:46 00:23:35
123 220 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:23:35
124 1119 POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW JAWORZNO TRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:23:36
125 401 GAJOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:22:52
126 1111 STACCHETTI LUCA Siewierz BREMBO 1975 M40 00:22:49 00:23:41
127 45 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:23:37
128 230 MOĆKOWSKI ADAM Chełmek 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:23:38
129 290 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:23:38
130 158 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:51
131 1003 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:23:00
132 1084 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:23:08
133 82 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne SILESIA OIL TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:23:50
134 1050 KACZMAREK LUKASZ Katowice 1976 M40 00:23:05 00:23:52
135 1037 DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:23:54
136 1078 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:23:58
137 210 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:09 00:23:56
138 1073 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M40 00:23:13 00:24:05
139 1130 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:23:59
140 1005 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:23:25
141 38 NOWAK DAWID Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1987 M30 00:23:16 00:24:50
142 405 MAGIERA ADAM Imielin 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:24:12
143 1129 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:20 00:24:07
144 285 BUJAK MAREK Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:24:56
145 128 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1962 K50 00:23:21 00:24:09
146 537 STOLORZ KATARZYNA Tychy 1985 K30 00:23:24 00:24:12
147 96 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin GHOSTBIKERS 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:24:10
148 247 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:58
149 531 ZIOŁA SEBASTIAN Tychy NEXTEER 1977 M40 00:23:32 00:24:19
150 277 IWASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Katowice GALEN TEAM 1995 M20 00:23:34 00:23:43
151 106 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:34 00:25:14
152 1026 KANDORA PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:24:26
153 273 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:23:40 00:23:50
154 1077 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1980 M30 00:23:41 00:24:29
155 499 FAMUŁA TOMASZ Katowice FUTURE PROCESSING RUNNING TEAM / TRIDIVISION 1986 M30 00:23:43 00:25:16
156 100 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:44 00:24:33
157 66 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:23:44 00:25:17
158 130 PIECZARA KRZYSZTOF Jaworzno KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:24:31
159 1103 HAŁADUS MARCIN Miłość BREMBO 1981 M30 00:23:46 00:24:38
160 366 KORUS PIOTR Piekary Śląskie CIDRY LOTAJOM 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:25:23
161 126 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:23:52
162 414 BEDNARSKI IGOR Toporowice OSTRA GÓRA 351 2001 M16 00:23:55 00:24:45
163 556 WIENER MARCIN Katowice JESUS SAVES 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:51
164 164 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:24:48
165 144 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:04 00:24:51
166 199 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:24:05 00:24:54
167 94 BOŻEK ARKADIUSZ Zawiercie 2000 M16 00:24:06 00:24:55
168 477 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:25:42
169 1144 LASKA RAFAŁ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1975 M40 00:24:08 00:25:39
170 535 BORCZ TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWSKIE 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:25:00
171 125 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:25:46
172 484 KANIA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:25:54
173 1019 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:24:12 00:25:00
174 103 MICHALSKA GOSIA Katowice 1989 K20 00:24:15 00:25:49
175 72 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:25:05
176 375 RIM MARCIN Łaziska Górne BBL MIKOŁÓW 1985 M30 00:24:17 00:25:08
177 1117 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:25:53
178 26 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:25:58
179 1066 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:25:14
180 1120 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:26:02
181 330 GRZYBOWSKI MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1990 M20 00:24:24 00:25:11
182 1133 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:24:25 00:25:58
183 46 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:24:25 00:25:56
184 48 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:26:06
185 208 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:26 00:24:33
186 1070 OLSZENKO ANDRZEJ Będzin ABB 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:26:13
187 475 URBANEK PIOTR Lędziny 1985 M30 00:24:32 00:26:06
188 449 CZEMPAS ARTUR Bieruń 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:25:24
189 156 PŁOSKA MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:34 00:25:22
190 465 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno 1992 M20 00:24:34 00:26:11
191 384 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów ŚLĄSKI WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY NFZ 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:25:26
192 1148 GALANT DARIA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1985 K30 00:24:36 00:25:29
193 1147 SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1981 M30 00:24:36 00:25:29
194 416 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M50 00:24:42 00:26:12
195 485 GŁOS MAREK Oświęcim 1985 M30 00:24:43 00:26:15
196 489 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1992 M20 00:24:46 00:26:23
197 69 BOJARSKI KRZYSZTOF Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1962 M50 00:24:49 00:25:40
198 1067 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:24:50 00:25:41
199 541 NAWALIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Ruda Śląska KRUPNIOK 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:27:35
200 349 PIASECKA - MRÓZ MAŁGORZATA TYCHY WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 K40 00:24:52 00:25:45
201 6 DZIUBDZIELA MARCIN Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:26:24
202 71 WILCZEK BOGUSŁAWA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1966 K50 00:24:54 00:25:39
203 1076 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:26:35
204 376 JAWOR MARCIN Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:59 00:25:55
205 385 JANICKA-JAWOR ASIA Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:59 00:25:55
206 1008 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:25:00 00:25:48
207 389 WILCZYŃSKA ANETA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:25:04 00:26:45
208 1136 KASPRZYK BARBARA Czerwionka-Leszczyny GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:25:04 00:26:48
209 266 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:25:54
210 236 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:25:09 00:26:03
211 83 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:26:43
212 232 STUŁA FILIP KAtowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:25:12 00:25:19
213 33 MACHARZYŃSKI PIOTR Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB FARTLEK 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:26:49
214 36 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:12 00:26:04
215 93 SZCZYGIEŁ JULIA Zawiercie 2000 K16 00:25:15 00:26:03
216 418 OKRASKA GRZEGORZ Będzin 1989 M20 00:25:16 00:26:52
217 85 KOŁAJEWICZ PATRYK Zabrze 1992 M20 00:25:17 00:26:57
218 538 GRODOŃ PIOTR Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:26:48
219 1056 PAŁYGA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:25:21 00:26:54
220 276 ULCZOK TOMASZ Łaziska Górne ASIA EWA STAŚ 1980 M30 00:25:22 00:27:04
221 1039 BOGUSZ DAMIAN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:26:16
222 308 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:26:16
223 1024 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:26:18
224 138 PIĄTEK JACEK Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:25:27 00:27:11
225 1098 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50 00:25:28 00:27:06
226 1128 BUDKA AGATA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:25:30 00:27:02
227 1083 ZORYCHTA PATRYK Bytom 1988 M20 00:25:34 00:27:14
228 1118 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice 1993 K20 00:25:36 00:27:07
229 1175 POWROŹNA MARIOLA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1981 K30 00:25:38 00:27:10
230 124 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:26:32
231 30 MENŻYK JOANNA Mysłowice SPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP KATOWICE 1974 K40 00:25:40 00:27:18
232 394 HELBIG FILIP Katowice 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:27:15
233 264 CZERNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Sosnowiec WAKE ZONE STAWIKI 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:26:33
234 116 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:25:43 00:26:34
235 1097 MIERZEJEWSKI MAREK Kędzierzyn-Koźle KS KOZIOŁEK 1960 M50 00:25:43 00:26:36
236 431 KRAJEWSKI MARIUSZ Mikołów 1975 M40 00:25:44 00:27:32
237 1131 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 00:25:46 00:27:18
238 1099 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:27:25
239 337 LUCKA JUDYTA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:25:49 00:27:20
240 165 BIESZCZAD DAWID Świętochłowice SEKCJA MORSOWANIA I LODOWEGO PŁYWANIA TERMOKLINA 2000 M16 00:25:53 00:26:47
241 159 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:25:54 00:28:38
242 1107 ZIELONKA KAROLINA Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1999 K16 00:25:54 00:26:45
243 154 ZOBER MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:59 00:26:48
244 1158 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:26:00 00:26:55
245 63 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:26:53
246 480 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:28:49
247 91 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:04 00:27:37
248 316 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:26:04 00:27:42
249 1010 MAŁEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:26:58
250 1162 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:26:10 00:27:07
251 364 JURECZKO MONIKA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1977 K40 00:26:10 00:27:42
252 1126 SIWEK TOMASZ Czeladź TOMASZ SIWEK 1973 M40 00:26:11 00:27:48
253 1031 RAKOCZY MICHAŁ Mikołów 1992 M20 00:26:11 00:29:00
254 95 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin GHOSTBIKERS 1985 K30 00:26:11 00:27:45
255 546 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:13 00:28:51
256 1137 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:17 00:28:03
257 1016 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:28:57
258 458 SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Będzin 1978 M30 00:26:22 00:28:07
259 1074 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice 3 STAWY I 1956 M60 00:26:27 00:28:00
260 459 BZDYK IWONA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:26:32 00:28:06
261 1108 PAJDA ARLETA Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1988 K20 00:26:34 00:28:11
262 175 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:26:35 00:29:10
263 98 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza LEADER FOX MTB TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:35 00:28:09
264 341 RICHTARZ TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC BREMBO 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:28:17
265 171 GALECKA MICHAŁ Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:41 00:29:27
266 57 SZELĄG OLGA Czeladź 1983 K30 00:26:43 00:28:19
267 227 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:46 00:29:22
268 1061 SOBSTEL PRZEMYSŁAW Zawiercie 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:27:49
269 1134 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 8 PIĘTRO 1968 M40 00:26:57 00:28:36
270 505 MACHAJSKA PATRYCJA Katowice 1995 K20 00:26:58 00:29:40
271 35 ŚLĘK ANETA Siemianowice Śląskie 8 PIĘTRO 1985 K30 00:27:00 00:27:53
272 207 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:27:01 00:27:10
273 1002 KLEJSZTA GRZEGORZ Mysłowice #CZELADŹ BIEGA 1974 M40 00:27:06 00:28:41
274 29 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:27:08 00:28:50
275 1086 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów 1973 K40 00:27:08 00:28:48
276 196 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M20 00:27:09 00:28:49
277 279 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:10 00:28:43
278 1142 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1969 M40 00:27:11 00:28:43
279 143 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec 1992 M20 00:27:11 00:29:47
280 268 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:27:12 00:29:57
281 211 MENCEL ADRIAN Baborów 1996 M20 00:27:13 00:29:02
282 157 MILICZEK MAREK Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:27:14 00:29:59
283 198 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:14 00:28:45
284 139 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:27:14 00:29:54
285 473 KOZIARSKI MACIEJ Katowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 M30 00:27:16 00:30:05
286 1058 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:28:11
287 1132 CHWILA BARTOSZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 2000 M16 00:27:19 00:28:50
288 413 HANF KRZYSZTOF Bieruń 1986 M30 00:27:23 00:29:04
289 37 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE PARKRUN 1959 K50 00:27:24 00:28:15
290 240 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:27:25 00:30:08
291 1060 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:27:25 00:29:03
292 345 KAŁASIŃSKA BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1988 K20 00:27:27 00:30:05
293 1170 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:27:35 00:30:14
294 174 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 00:27:37 00:30:12
295 324 KISIECKI DAMIAN KATOWICE NOVA TRADING - STALE BIEGAM 1982 M30 00:27:38 00:30:26
296 188 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1981 K30 00:27:39 00:29:17
297 238 KORCZAK OLIWIA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1987 K30 00:27:42 00:29:17
298 1135 DAMPS MARIA Katowice KIRIBATI 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:28:40
299 1166 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:27:47 00:29:28
300 242 ZARAŃSKA IZABELA Bytom MGB 1970 K40 00:27:49 00:29:33
301 245 WAŻNA MAGDALENA katowice 1982 K30 00:27:51 00:29:26
302 355 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne GŮRNY ŚLŮNSK 1952 M60 00:27:52 00:30:35
303 360 SYLWESTER-CZAPLA ANNA Kleszczów 1983 K30 00:27:53 00:30:29
304 32 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie INNOTEAM 1979 M30 00:27:54 00:30:34
305 1090 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:28:02 00:30:38
306 284 PREJS BEATA MARTA Siemianowice Sl. NIGHT RUNNERS -SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1983 K30 00:28:07 00:29:52
307 1014 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:28:09 00:29:47
308 503 PASIEKA MICHAŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:28:13 00:29:56
309 1088 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:28:15 00:29:53
310 1164 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:18 00:29:58
311 86 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:28:18 00:30:01
312 423 BOBA TYMOTEUSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 2001 M16 00:28:21 00:29:11
313 197 PASZEK PIOTR Katowice BBL 1966 M50 00:28:31 00:30:13
314 1113 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M20 00:28:33 00:30:13
315 466 SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Będzin 1956 M60 00:28:36 00:30:21
316 153 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:28:42 00:30:26
317 168 RUDY MALWINA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:43 00:31:22
318 1064 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice 1968 M40 00:28:46 00:31:35
319 150 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:46 00:31:25
320 42 SIEJDA DANIEL Siemianowice Śląskie 1984 M30 00:28:46 00:31:27
321 23 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M40 00:28:47 00:29:43
322 39 TERKA-NOWAK ANNA Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:28:49 00:30:23
323 267 SLOMIAN MONIKA Mikołów KSK KAMIONKA LUZNO TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:52 00:29:46
324 1157 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice BBL MIKOŁÓW 1967 K50 00:28:59 00:30:41
325 257 WOJTYCZKA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1984 M30 00:29:03 00:30:44
326 1114 MACZEK-GĄDEK MONIKA Sosnowiec 1976 K40 00:29:06 00:31:49
327 1079 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Brzezinka GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:29:07 00:29:07
328 1096 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:29:07 00:29:07
329 234 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:30:46
330 382 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:09 00:31:47
331 101 NOWAK MAGDALENA Czeladź 1982 K30 00:29:14 00:30:50
332 404 MAGIERA EWELINA Imielin 1982 K30 00:29:23 00:30:55
333 1177 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:29:24 00:30:56
334 300 SIMKA ŁUKASZ Chorzów PROMILKI 1979 M30 00:29:30 00:32:17
335 123 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:29:30 00:32:10
336 387 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:29:32 00:32:09
337 1176 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M30 00:29:32 00:31:16
338 1124 GARNEK ANDRZEJ Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1980 M30 00:29:35 00:31:15
339 1160 HERDUŚ LUCYNA Jastrzębie-Zdrój --- 1987 K30 00:29:37 00:31:16
340 184 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:29:40 00:31:19
341 1059 TATUŚ SEBASTIAN Chorzów 1972 M40 00:29:41 00:31:13
342 104 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:29:44 00:32:27
343 74 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:29:45 00:31:28
344 1122 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice 1984 K30 00:29:48 00:32:26
345 20 MALCZYK ANNA Sosnowiec 1977 K40 00:29:50 00:31:26
346 260 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:29:51 00:32:32
347 56 HAAS NATALIA Zawiercie 2000 K16 00:29:52 00:30:41
348 292 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:32:37
349 59 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN 1980 K30 00:29:59 00:30:50
350 1057 JĘDRULOK AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1994 K20 00:30:06 00:32:52
351 1154 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 8 PIĘTRO 1962 M50 00:30:07 00:32:56
352 1022 KUŚ MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1978 K30 00:30:10 00:32:51
353 222 KOWALSKA EWELINA Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:30:16 00:31:53
354 412 HANF ANNA Bieruń 1987 K30 00:30:21 00:31:54
355 338 NAPORA EWELINA Nagłowice 1982 K30 00:30:25 00:31:14
356 47 RADZIEJEWSKI ZENON Jaworzno 1971 M40 00:30:26 00:33:03
357 248 LOSSA WOJCIECH Tychy 1982 M30 00:30:32 00:33:11
358 204 ODROBINA PATRYCJA Sosnowiec FIT STORY 1989 K20 00:30:37 00:33:16
359 177 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:41 00:33:18
360 280 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:30:43 00:33:22
361 225 BERESKA DAWID Naklo sl LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:30:43 00:30:46
362 136 BOBA MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:30:46 00:32:28
363 89 JAROMIN JOANNA JAWORZNO 1980 K30 00:30:46 00:33:22
364 21 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:50 00:32:28
365 161 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M40 00:30:53 00:32:28
366 252 MACHOWSKA JOANNA Chorzów BEZ GRANIC 1981 K30 00:30:54 00:32:37
367 378 SZCZYGIEŁ AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:58 00:32:31
368 547 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:31:01 00:33:49
369 25 JANICZEK JUSTYNA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:31:02 00:32:45
370 97 PIENIĄŻEK KATARZYNA Czeladź 1983 K30 00:31:05 00:32:40
371 1042 MADEJ MARCIN Czeladź 1980 M30 00:31:17 00:34:01
372 540 KOWALIK TOMASZ Częstochowa 1981 M30 00:31:18 00:33:00
373 532 PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ Chorzów SPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:31:21 00:33:59
374 213 LASKA IZABELA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 K30 00:31:24 00:32:59
375 203 MACKIEWICZ MARTYNA Sosnowiec FIT STORY 1988 K20 00:31:30 00:34:08
376 1030 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:31:33 00:34:13
377 68 DOMAN RADOSŁAW Katowice 8 PIĘTRO 1972 M40 00:31:35 00:33:17
378 555 NOWOSIELSKI BARTOSZ Bytom 1988 M20 00:31:37 00:31:37
379 1033 LECH MARTA Zabrze 1988 K20 00:31:38 00:34:16
380 379 WÓJCIAK MAGDA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:43 00:33:16
381 145 SZCZĘŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA CZELADŹ #CZELADZBIEGA 1975 K40 00:31:45 00:33:20
382 548 FORYŚ PIOTR Katowice 1981 M30 00:31:48 00:34:30
383 108 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno MK BIKE 1963 M50 00:32:11 00:34:47
384 31 KOZOK MAŁGORZATA Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1976 K40 00:32:13 00:33:47
385 340 RYBACKA DARIA STARY WĘGRZYNÓW 2000 K16 00:32:16 00:33:06
386 1081 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:32:16 00:33:55
387 1029 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:25 00:35:05
388 1006 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Gilowice PWC SDC KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:32:28 00:34:09
389 1027 WOŁUJEWICZ PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:32:31 00:35:16
390 1143 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:32:32 00:34:15
391 262 GAJEK JUSTYNA Sosnowiec WAKE ZONE STAWIKI 1974 K40 00:32:33 00:35:15
392 265 DERELA MONIKA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:32:33 00:35:15
393 43 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:32:40 00:35:20
394 67 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1964 M50 00:32:42 00:35:18
395 193 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:32:49 00:35:28
396 1072 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:32:54 00:35:34
397 261 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:32:57 00:35:41
398 162 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:06 00:35:47
399 110 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K40 00:33:07 00:34:44
400 1173 SPORYSZ DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 8 PIĘTRO 1984 M30 00:33:41 00:36:30
401 132 POLAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1977 K40 00:33:51 00:35:36
402 388 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:33:56 00:36:37
403 1091 KAŁUŻA ALICJA Katowice 1985 K30 00:34:01 00:35:45
404 1089 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:34:02 00:35:44
405 73 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:34:05 00:36:50
406 392 ŻOK JOANNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1987 K30 00:34:17 00:36:58
407 386 SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K30 00:34:17 00:36:54
408 333 KUREK ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie GERDA BROKER 1988 K20 00:34:31 00:37:12
409 1040 KWINTA JOANNA Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1969 K40 00:34:35 00:37:16
410 428 FERTAKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW KATOWICE GISZOWIEC 1937 M60 00:34:45 00:37:23
411 343 KAWCZAK NORBERT Jawiszowice 1997 M20 00:35:04 00:37:50
412 1041 KWINTA TOMASZ Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1966 M50 00:35:06 00:37:48
413 105 BEDNAREK KATARZYNA Chorzów 1984 K30 00:35:10 00:36:45
414 549 JANKOWSKA WIOLETTA Katowice RUNWIOLARUN 1967 K50 00:35:16 00:38:03
415 448 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60 00:35:16 00:38:03
416 533 JASTRZĘBSKI KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1983 M30 00:35:29 00:38:16
417 534 JASTRZĘBSKI KRYSTYNA Katowice 1956 K60 00:35:29 00:38:16
418 259 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:35:40 00:36:29
419 1146 GOROL MAREK Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1959 M50 00:35:50 00:38:33
420 1068 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:35:51 00:38:36
421 228 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:36:21 00:38:57
422 335 BOBA PIOTR Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:36:31 00:39:17
423 1009 MAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:36:51 00:39:28
424 1138 UCIAKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K20 00:37:18 00:40:07
425 224 DWORACZYK DOMINIKA Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:37:26 00:40:14
426 60 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:37:29 00:40:11
427 1049 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:37:41 00:39:20
428 342 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M60 00:37:42 00:40:23
429 1139 CZARNY WERONIKA Mysłowice 1985 K30 00:38:03 00:40:51
430 274 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:38:14 00:40:57
431 1051 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:38:21 00:40:59
432 339 ORDON MILENA WOŹNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2000 K16 00:38:27 00:39:20
433 195 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM 1988 K20 00:38:37 00:41:24
434 1038 SOBCZYK RAFAŁ Katowice 1992 M20 00:38:48 00:41:36
435 243 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:38:48 00:41:40
436 1054 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:38:59 00:41:44
437 1047 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:40:24 00:43:13
438 325 PIOTROWSKA BEATA GŁOGÓW 2001 K16 00:40:26 00:41:15
439 506 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK 1983 M30 00:40:40 00:43:25
440 350 KASPERCZYK AGNIESZKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1971 K40 00:41:39 00:44:23
441 497 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:41:39 00:44:23
442 346 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MIC TEAM 1989 M20 00:41:55 00:44:42
443 409 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAN 1983 K30 00:41:55 00:44:42
444 1116 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:44:15 00:47:05
445 494 SEKUŁA AGATA Będzin GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:44:24 00:47:10
446 147 GĘBSKA ELŻBIETA Będzin #CZELADZBIEGA 1959 K50 00:44:57 00:47:42
447 87 MILLER NATALIA Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:45:13 00:48:02
448 88 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:45:13 00:48:02
449 1001 KADŁUBEK MAGDALENA Chorzów 1974 K40 00:52:33 00:55:24
450 504 MACHAJSKA DAGMARA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:52:33 00:55:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni