z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 88 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1990 M20 00:17:24 00:17:26
2 76 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
3 114 ŚNIEGÓRSKI MACIEJ Gliwice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:17:36 00:17:36
4 73 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1981 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
5 118 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:50
6 212 SZUREK SŁAWOMIR Rydułtowy MIKESZ/ UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1971 M40 00:17:54 00:17:56
7 263 JAGIEŁA ADAM Rogoźnik KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973 M40 00:17:56 00:17:57
8 209 GARCZARCZYK MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
9 94 MACIĄG DANIEL Tychy VEGE RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
10 305 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice 1975 M40 00:18:02 00:18:04
11 27 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1973 M40 00:18:09 00:18:11
12 53 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
13 163 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Brzeszcze ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM 1998 M16 00:18:49 00:18:51
14 262 BOJKO BOGDAN Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:18:57 00:18:58
15 276 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M30 00:19:08 00:19:09
16 140 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:07 00:19:09
17 202 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń 1985 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
18 26 KWIECIAK JAROSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza STOWARZYSZENIE POGORIA BIEGA 1954 M60 00:19:31 00:19:34
19 331 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
20 290 SIWIEC ARTUR Katowice 1991 M20 00:19:39 00:19:41
21 323 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
22 211 CICH RAFAL jaworzno 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
23 308 SOBOL TOMASZ Katowice 1976 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
24 97 KINDLER PIOTR M. ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M40 00:19:59 00:20:03
25 358 OPRYSZEK BOGUSŁAW Kraków I TY MOŻESZ BYĆ WIELKI ITMBW KRAKÓW 1968 M40 00:20:04 00:20:04
26 185 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
27 116 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:20:15 00:20:17
28 128 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
29 42 WINKLER MAREK Katowice SZYBKIE TRAMPKI MURCKI 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
30 353
10*
GOLBA KASIA Mielec AZS AWF KATOWICE / 1 SECOND 1989 K20 00:20:20 00:20:21
31 124 CZARNY MARIUSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO ŁBC 1978 M30 00:20:20 00:20:23
32 181 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:20:28 00:20:32
33 106 ŻOK FILIP Siemianowice Śląskie 1987 M20 00:20:34 00:20:37
34 153 SZPAK DAMIAN Tychy P.R. ADAMED 1961 M50 00:20:37 00:20:40
35 232 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
36 55 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:20:48 00:20:52
37 272 SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI.ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:20:52
38 226 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:20:53 00:20:56
39 117 ROLNIK ROBERT Gliwice SKLEPBIEGACZA GLIWICE 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
40 332 ROMIK KRZYSZTOF PYSKOWICE FUNDACJA "TACY SAMI" 1977 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
41 74 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1997 K16 00:21:07 00:21:10
42 228 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin GRAMMI 1988 M20 00:21:15 00:21:18
43 284 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
44 197 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:33
45 175 STANEK PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:36
46 91 SKOMRO SZYMON Krostoszowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1999 M16 00:21:35 00:21:38
47 330 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
48 182 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:21:51
49 257 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:21:53 00:21:56
50 348 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:21:59
51 107 ROJEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:22:13
52 343 KANIA DAMIAN MYSŁOWICE 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:22:12
53 37 MALYSA MARCIN Chorzów 1981 M30 00:21:39 00:22:14
54 36 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:21:43 00:22:16
55 157 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice AMATOR 1977 M30 00:21:52 00:22:25
56 273 JANIK JANUSZ Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1977 M30 00:21:54 00:22:32
57 251 RUBASZEWSKI MICHAŁ KATOWICE DECATHLON KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:22:06
58 346 GONIWIECHA RAFAŁ Katowice NIGHTSKATING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:22:47
59 143 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:13
60 357 SZALA MARCIN Łaziska Górne GURNY ŚLUNKS 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:47
61 355 MALINOWSKI MATEUSZ Mysłowice 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
62 80 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
63 90 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1992 K20 00:22:22 00:22:56
64 267 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:23:26
65 77 WIENER MARCIN Katowice 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:23:04
66 314 BAJGER KONRAD Sosnowiec 1961 M50 00:22:32 00:22:34
67 158 LORON PIERRE KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:22:35 00:23:10
68 237 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:50 00:23:27
69 329 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:23:38
70 144 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:23:35
71 200 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:24:08
72 206 BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:03 00:23:40
73 298 DZIUBDZIELA MARCIN Katowice 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:23:38
74 69 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1971 K40 00:23:06 00:23:41
75 16 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:23:11 00:23:44
76 344 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM SILESIA SKATING 1981 M30 00:23:13 00:23:51
77 359 PERSEGOL SEBASTIAN KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:23:14 00:23:49
78 184 KIEŁBUSIEWICZ MAREK Bytom 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:23:49
79 39 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:18 00:23:53
80 258 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice 1986 M20 00:23:21 00:23:58
81 286 HUMPA FILIP Katowice 1986 M20 00:23:24 00:23:56
82 171 KOTLARSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów 1990 M20 00:23:34 00:24:08
83 139 MONETA PIOTR Sosnowiec 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:24:40
84 126 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:24:16
85 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:40 00:24:42
86 130 CZAJKOWSKI AREK Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:24:15
87 167 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:23:40 00:24:18
88 122 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice 1964 M50 00:23:40 00:24:15
89 194 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:24:18
90 224 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 M40 00:23:43 00:24:48
91 288 KASZOWSKI DOMINIK Katowice 1994 M20 00:23:45 00:24:19
92 234 GÓRSKI MARCIN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:24:48
93 326 ŻURCZAK TOMASZ Czerica UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1969 M40 00:23:46 00:24:50
94 277 GAWRON RADOSŁAW Gliwice RUNNING AND DREAMING 1981 M30 00:23:46 00:24:33
95 318 PILCH MAREK Kraków KGB KRAKÓW 1954 M60 00:23:47 00:23:49
96 315 DUDA RADOSŁAW Ożarowice GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1990 M20 00:23:52 00:24:27
97 246 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:23:52 00:24:32
98 38 SOBSTEL PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Slaskie 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:24:32
99 220 WRÓBLEWSKA KATARZYNA Chorzów 1984 K30 00:24:03 00:24:36
100 253 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Bieruń 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:09
101 337 TKACZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:24:08 00:25:12
102 71 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:46
103 129 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1979 K30 00:24:09 00:24:44
104 188 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:24:10 00:25:12
105 247 KIEK MICHAŁ Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:52
106 111 ŻYŁKA GRZEGORZ Zabrze 1978 M30 00:24:27 00:25:17
107 252 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:24:29 00:25:02
108 112 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:25:03
109 21 MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:31 00:25:37
110 333 JĘDRZEJEC KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1953 M60 00:24:31 00:25:07
111 133 NIEDBAŁ DAWID Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:24:35 00:25:09
112 292 PREJS BEATA MARTA Siemianowice Sl. NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:24:42 00:25:16
113 214 MORAWIEC MICHAŁ Dywity 1987 M20 00:24:45 00:25:50
114 275 DĄBEK ARTUR Piła Kościelecka 1985 M30 00:24:50 00:25:26
115 339 MACHURA SEBASTIAN Chorzow 1988 M20 00:24:51 00:25:59
116 354 GÓRALCZYK ŁUKASZ Żory 1980 M30 00:24:53 00:25:57
117 265 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 00:24:54 00:26:01
118 57 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:25:31
119 342 KANIA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:25:35
120 20 MATUSEK PAWEŁ Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:08
121 231 RYMARCZYK PIOTR JAWORZNO NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:02 00:26:11
122 123 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:04 00:26:13
123 320 TOPA KATARZYNA Radzionków CIDRY LOTAJOM 1986 K20 00:25:08 00:26:10
124 72 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K20 00:25:08 00:25:12
125 287 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1957 M50 00:25:08 00:25:41
126 296 TURCZYK TOMASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:26:23
127 170 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M40 00:25:19 00:26:25
128 98 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:56
129 65 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:25:21 00:26:57
130 293 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:25:21 00:26:31
131 199 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:25:22 00:26:24
132 233 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:26:30
133 85 PRZYBYLSKA IZABELA Zawiercie BIEGAZ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1974 K40 00:25:25 00:25:59
134 260 KOCZUR ALEKSANDRA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1985 K30 00:25:30 00:26:05
135 47 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:25:31 00:26:33
136 89 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe 1962 K50 00:25:35 00:26:10
137 70 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:26:42
138 230 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:25:39 00:26:44
139 14 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1976 K30 00:25:44 00:26:49
140 82 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:48 00:26:55
141 48 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice PORAŻENI OPTYMIZMEM 1961 M50 00:25:51 00:27:01
142 156 ŁYCZAK LUCJAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:27:02
143 45 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice BRAK 1978 M30 00:25:57 00:26:37
144 321 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:25:58 00:27:00
145 102 SWOBODA JAROSŁAW Knurów NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:25:58 00:27:10
146 361 SZYNAWA ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:59 00:26:38
147 243 WÓJCIK BARTŁOMIEJ Katowice 1976 M30 00:25:59 00:27:07
148 316 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:27:36
149 240 GAJOS ARTUR Katowice 1992 M20 00:26:19 00:27:00
150 146 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 00:26:25 00:27:29
151 136 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:26:26 00:28:00
152 350 WESTER MIECZYSŁAW GLIWICE NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:26:26 00:27:03
153 241 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:28:01
154 229 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:27:45
155 135 LACHERA BOGUSŁAW Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - ZABRZE 1959 M50 00:26:41 00:27:14
156 132 BIERNAT MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M20 00:26:45 00:27:52
157 351 GABRYŚ JOLA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1975 K40 00:26:51 00:27:54
158 338 WOŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1991 K20 00:26:54 00:28:03
159 154 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne 1952 M60 00:26:56 00:28:29
160 311 JĘSIOR SEBASTIAN Zajączki Drugie 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:27:37
161 43 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:27:00 00:27:39
162 303 PIGUŁA DARIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 K30 00:27:02 00:28:08
163 119 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:27:03 00:28:07
164 304 PIĄTEK STANISŁAW Kraków 1958 M50 00:27:06 00:27:09
165 145 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:27:08 00:28:12
166 349 WESTER HALINA gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:08 00:28:11
167 283 KUBIAK GRZEGORZ Międzyrzecze Dolne 1982 M30 00:27:12 00:28:17
168 180 PUCZKA ŁUKASZ Katowice MAKRO MASZYNY 1982 M30 00:27:14 00:28:47
169 95 PERLAK MAGDALENA Katowice 1990 K20 00:27:15 00:28:21
170 299 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:27:20 00:28:54
171 340 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:27:23 00:28:26
172 294 GWIOZDA MONIKA Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:28:31
173 64 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE KATOWCIE 1959 K50 00:27:28 00:28:31
174 242 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:27:30 00:29:03
175 28 ŻELICHOWSKA IZABELA KĘTY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1972 K40 00:27:32 00:28:37
176 31 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:28:09
177 300 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:27:36 00:28:43
178 285 PILARCZYK KAROLINA Krzeszów 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:28:45
179 168 NAJBOR RAFAŁ CZELADŹ 1975 M40 00:27:39 00:28:46
180 301 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice 1986 K20 00:27:40 00:29:14
181 52 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:27:44 00:28:52
182 280 BOŁOZ MONIKA Bystra 1989 K20 00:27:44 00:28:53
183 363 SZUMAK MARCIN CHORZÓW 1979 M30 00:27:44 00:28:52
184 341 MUC TOMASZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:27:50 00:29:25
185 334 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń 1972 K40 00:27:52 00:29:04
186 207 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:27:53 00:29:05
187 218 WILK JOANNA KATOWICE GIBKIE FRELKI 1980 K30 00:27:56 00:29:05
188 259 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:27:58 00:29:33
189 169 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:28:02 00:29:09
190 62 MARCZAK PAULINA Katowice 1998 K16 00:28:06 00:29:41
191 108 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1990 K20 00:28:18 00:29:21
192 81 CHOJOWSKI OSKAR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1974 M40 00:28:18 00:29:27
193 210 LESZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:28:22 00:29:59
194 63 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE KATOWICE 1980 K30 00:28:24 00:29:28
195 313 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice 1968 M40 00:28:29 00:29:40
196 177 FUSIARSKA ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:28:31 00:30:05
197 15 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M40 00:28:32 00:29:37
198 134 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1960 K50 00:28:41 00:29:15
199 306 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:28:45 00:30:17
200 59 STRUŻEK EDYTA Katowice 1987 K20 00:28:45 00:29:51
201 17 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:28:46 00:30:18
202 187 KOSTEPSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska 1993 K20 00:28:48 00:30:00
203 50 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice JML 1979 K30 00:28:49 00:29:55
204 179 SAJEWSKA KASIA Zabrze 1989 K20 00:28:49 00:30:00
205 245 MOKRY AGNIESZKA Mysłowice BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1988 K20 00:28:53 00:29:30
206 356 BRZENKA ŁUKASZ RADZIONKÓW CIDRY LOTAJOM 1986 M20 00:28:54 00:29:57
207 223 BARAŃSKI MARCIN Łazy 1975 M40 00:28:55 00:30:30
208 41 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:28:58 00:30:35
209 302 ŻAK ELŻBIETA Zabrze RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:00 00:30:35
210 213 GÓRSKA DOROTA Dąbrowa Górnicza RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:09 00:30:44
211 131 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:29:13 00:29:47
212 309 CZOPEK AGNIESZKA Jaworzno 1978 K30 00:29:23 00:30:36
213 110 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:31:05
214 261 TOKARSKA-SOBSTEL AGNIESZKA Siemianowice śląskie 1985 K30 00:29:27 00:30:37
215 278 PAWLAK SABINA Katowice 1976 K30 00:29:46 00:30:54
216 289 KOSIN ALEXANDER Krakow 1978 M30 00:29:50 00:31:25
217 221 BŁAUT-TURCZYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:29:51 00:31:02
218 317 KOPTA JERZY Kraków CWAŁUJĄCE DZIADKI 1945 M60 00:29:52 00:31:26
219 319 BOBULSKI JANUSZ Bytom 1956 M50 00:29:54 00:31:04
220 30 BIAŁEK JOHANKA Chorzów THE ROCK QUEEN 1980 K30 00:29:54 00:31:05
221 352 WIESNEK JOANNA KATOWICE 1981 K30 00:30:02 00:31:13
222 281 PAUL VIOLETTA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:30:02 00:31:06
223 270 AKSAMIT WITOLD Katowice 1984 M30 00:30:22 00:31:29
224 279 SOCHA BARTŁOMIEJ Sosnowiec 1987 M20 00:30:25 00:32:01
225 362 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:30:32 00:31:08
226 46 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:30:50 00:31:56
227 113 PIOTROWSKA-HACHUŁA GOSIA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:52 00:31:24
228 282 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:55 00:32:31
229 347 JAGIEŁA PATRYCJA Siemianowice Śląskie KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1999 K16 00:30:56 00:32:04
230 19 TARASKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1979 K30 00:31:04 00:32:38
231 307 TILKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Kraków 1983 K30 00:31:31 00:32:38
232 222 BARAŃSKA ANNA Łazy RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:32 00:33:07
233 249 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1986 K20 00:31:39 00:33:12
234 336 KOWAL ANNA ZABRZE 1995 K20 00:31:55 00:33:07
235 335 KOWAL TOMASZ ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:31:56 00:33:08
236 155 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:31:58 00:33:32
237 166 KRZESZOWSKA BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:32:07 00:33:41
238 297 POSTÓŁ KAROLINA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1981 K30 00:32:07 00:33:12
239 105 MILEWSKA MARTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:32:11 00:33:43
240 18 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:32:25 00:33:59
241 225 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:32:49 00:34:26
242 360 SZYMOSZCZYK IZABELLA RUDA ŚLĄSKA RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:33:38 00:35:14
243 327 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice 1975 M40 00:33:45 00:35:22
244 196 ROMBERG AGNIESZKA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:33:57 00:35:30
245 239 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:58 00:35:31
246 250 SYPEK GRZEGORZ Chełm Śląski GET RUN 1984 M30 00:34:36 00:35:45
247 264 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M40 00:34:50 00:35:57
248 325 JANICZAK TADEUSZ BYTOM TKKF MOSIT CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:35:00 00:35:38
249 54 KOLEK ALEKSANDRA Rybnik 1988 K20 00:35:27 00:37:01
250 328 DUCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Katowice 1972 K40 00:37:51 00:39:28
251 345 NIEŚMIAŁOWSKA JUSTYNA GLIWICE RUNNING AND DREAMING 1985 K30 00:37:58 00:39:33
252 291 ŁYPACZEWSKI PIOTR Będzin 1991 M20 00:37:58 00:39:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni