z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

03.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 603 KOSEK PAWEŁ Tychy WWW.PAWELKOSEK.COM / ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1991 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
2 29 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom MŁODZI DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:16:54 00:16:54
3 244 WŁOSTOWSKI MATEUSZ Bytom MŁODZI DUCHEM 1995 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
4 205 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec URODZENI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:17:00 00:17:00
5 198 OBOZ PAWEL Andrychów URODZENI BIEGACZE 1981 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
6 478 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom MKS-MOSM BYTOM<>MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1997 M16 00:17:17 00:17:17
7 611 BEZNER KAMIL Bytom MŁODZI DUCHEM 1984 M30 00:17:23 00:17:23
8 625 GAWROŃSKI TOMASZ Jędrzejów UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW 1992 M20 00:17:36 00:17:36
9 433 SZULIK GRZEGORZ Jastrzębie Zdrój ZSRG SP Z O.O./KB MOSIR JASTRZĘBIE 1981 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
10 432 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
11 305 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:00 00:18:01
12 125 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:03 00:18:03
13 163 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Brzeszcze ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1998 M16 00:18:03 00:18:04
14 391 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
15 589 LIZAK WOJCIECH Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
16 67 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:17 00:18:18
17 271 GÓRNIK IRENEUSZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1989 M20 00:18:21 00:18:21
18 73 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1981 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
19 535 ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
20 88 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1990 M20 00:18:29 00:18:30
21 27 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1973 M40 00:18:29 00:18:31
22 263 JAGIEŁA ADAM Rogoźnik KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973 M40 00:18:31 00:18:32
23 10 GOLBA KASIA Mielec NIGTH RUNNERS/1SECOND 1989 K20 00:18:35 00:18:35
24 76 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 00:18:41 00:18:41
25 379 BOBLA WALENTY Bieruń 1 SECOND TEAM 1986 M20 00:18:40 00:18:43
26 212 SZUREK SŁAWOMIR Rydułtowy MIKESZ/ UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1971 M40 00:18:53 00:18:54
27 427 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 40-LATEK TYCHY 1978 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
28 290 SIWIEC ARTUR Katowice 1991 M20 00:19:04 00:19:05
29 195 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:19:08 00:19:09
30 486 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:19:07 00:19:10
31 262 BOJKO BOGDAN Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:19:13 00:19:13
32 189 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:19:15 00:19:15
33 633 SŁONKA PIOTR Czernica UKS 5 PLUS 1999 M16 00:19:24 00:19:26
34 23 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:19:30 00:19:31
35 637 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE SOSNOWIEC 1958 M50 00:19:32 00:19:34
36 94 MACIĄG DANIEL Tychy VEGE RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
37 26 KWIECIAK JAROSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza STOWARZYSZENIE POGORIA BIEGA 1954 M60 00:19:34 00:19:36
38 607 ŚWIDER MARIUSZ Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:37
39 53 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
40 128 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
41 202 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
42 358 OPRYSZEK BOGUSŁAW Kraków KTB 1968 M40 00:19:44 00:19:45
43 723
678*
BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
44 716 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB / DECATHLON KATOWICE 1987 K20 00:19:47 00:19:49
45 211 CICH RAFAL jaworzno 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
46 522 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:19:57 00:19:59
47 574 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
48 420 KACZMARSKI KRYSTIAN Siemianowice 1981 M30 00:20:02 00:20:07
49 708 WANIEK TOMASZ Tarnowskie Góry 1983 M30 00:20:04 00:20:09
50 596 KOSIŃSKI MAREK Wyry INCEPTION 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:14
51 546 SARWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:15
52 185 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
53 364 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:20:21 00:20:21
54 153 SZPAK DAMIAN Tychy P.R. ADAMED 1961 M50 00:20:22 00:20:25
55 25 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:23 00:20:25
56 197 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:29
57 60 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:20:29 00:21:15
58 37 MALYSA MARCIN Chorzów 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
59 327 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:20:32 00:21:17
60 181 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:20:34 00:20:36
61 348 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:34 00:21:20
62 724 MAZUR MARCIN PSARY TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1979 M30 00:20:41 00:20:44
63 558 BROL DOMINIKA siemianowice śląskie 1986 K20 00:20:47 00:20:51
64 308 SOBOL TOMASZ Katowice 1976 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
65 382 KACZMAREK ROBERT Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:20:50 00:20:54
66 150 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:21:36
67 42 WINKLER MAREK Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
68 617 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
69 55 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:01 00:21:03
70 623 JACHYM ARKADIUSZ Bielsko-Biała 1976 M30 00:21:01 00:21:47
71 93 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:21:07 00:21:14
72 591 LAMPART MARCIN Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1976 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
73 219 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:21:56
74 494 ROGASCH STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1965 M50 00:21:11 00:21:17
75 226 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:19 00:21:22
76 639 OPUCHLIK ROMAN Świętochłowice 1980 M30 00:21:23 00:21:25
77 100 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:25 00:23:44
78 673 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów 1998 M16 00:21:37 00:23:11
79 642 BROL PIOTR siemianowice 1985 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
80 157 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DZENTELMENÓW 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:22:25
81 276 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
82 734 ZACZYK MARCIN Chorzów 1971 M40 00:21:42 00:21:47
83 368 PIETREK DARIUSZ Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:21:43 00:23:15
84 722 HIRSZ TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:22:32
85 485 MENDECKA DARIA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1990 K20 00:21:44 00:21:47
86 355 MALINOWSKI MATEUSZ Mysłowice 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:22:31
87 272 SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI.ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
88 600 STANEK MICHAŁ Bytom 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
89 612 GORAUS KAMIL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:22:01
90 74 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1997 K16 00:22:01 00:22:02
91 619 MOKRY DOMINIK Mysłowice 1986 M20 00:22:02 00:22:08
92 491 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 00:22:03 00:22:56
93 426 ORKWISZEWSKA OLA Bieruń TTA 1986 K20 00:22:07 00:22:10
94 258 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice 1986 M20 00:22:08 00:22:12
95 650 SPRYCHA SŁAWOMIR Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
96 326 ŻURCZAK TOMASZ Czerica UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1969 M40 00:22:10 00:22:59
97 441 GAMZA ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40 00:22:10 00:22:14
98 738 RYŚ KRZYSZTOF JAWORZNO ATHLETES FORGE - CENTRUM ALTETYKI I SPORTU 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
99 80 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
100 284 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUNDOMATO 1984 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
101 314 BAJGER KONRAD Sosnowiec 1961 M50 00:22:28 00:22:32
102 646 GORCZYCA JAKUB rybnik 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:37
103 96 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
104 322 KWIECIŃSKA KARINA Piekary Śląskie 1984 K30 00:22:33 00:23:20
105 640 GRABIŃSKI MICHAŁ Myszków 1987 M20 00:22:34 00:24:05
106 549 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin GHOSTBIKERS BĘDZIN 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:23:20
107 182 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:22:37 00:22:40
108 201 NOGA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec DARE2RUN.PL 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:23:28
109 343 KANIA DAMIAN MYSŁOWICE 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:23:34
110 571 STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1971 M40 00:22:48 00:23:34
111 610 KOŁTKO ŁUKASZ Gliwice 1988 M20 00:22:48 00:23:36
112 590 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Katowice 1999 M16 00:22:49 00:23:36
113 318 PILCH MAREK Kraków KTB 1954 M60 00:22:53 00:22:57
114 470 CZAJA TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:23:44
115 251 RUBASZEWSKI MICHAŁ KATOWICE DECATHLON KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:23:02
116 452 PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:22:56 00:23:44
117 79 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1968 M40 00:22:57 00:23:44
118 492 KOWALÓWKA ADAM Świętochłowice HAZOKI 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:23:52
119 151 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:49
120 220 WRÓBLEWSKA KATARZYNA Chorzów 1984 K30 00:23:07 00:23:56
121 69 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1971 K40 00:23:08 00:23:56
122 700 PACOŃ ALICJA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 K30 00:23:14 00:24:04
123 641 KOŁODZIEJ TOMASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:24:03
124 681 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:23:15 00:24:07
125 126 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:24:02
126 228 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin GRAMMI 1988 M20 00:23:17 00:24:09
127 51 ZWOLAN MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1985 K30 00:23:18 00:23:22
128 286 HUMPA FILIP Katowice 1986 M20 00:23:19 00:24:06
129 39 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:19 00:24:12
130 144 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:24:09
131 550 KULIŃSKI MACIEJ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 1971 M40 00:23:22 00:23:27
132 622 BARCZYK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1989 M20 00:23:22 00:24:10
133 594 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1972 M40 00:23:25 00:24:11
134 16 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:23:26 00:24:14
135 693 CHRZANOWSKA BARBARA BĘDZIN ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE 1984 K30 00:23:26 00:24:12
136 186 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:24:15
137 235 HAŃCZUR JAN bytom MGB 1961 M50 00:23:31 00:25:47
138 381 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:24:22
139 190 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:32 00:24:21
140 66 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów FUNDACJA ISKIERKA - BIEGAM DLA MIRKI 1976 M30 00:23:33 00:24:23
141 132 BIERNAT MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:24:23
142 378 PIONTEK MAGDALENA tarnowskie góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1981 K30 00:23:34 00:24:27
143 101 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:23:34 00:24:29
144 165 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:23:39 00:24:26
145 444 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:40 00:24:32
146 684 KOPEĆ MAGDA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 K30 00:23:40 00:24:25
147 602 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:30
148 90 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1992 K20 00:23:47 00:24:37
149 462 MIKOS MARCIN Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1990 M20 00:23:50 00:24:43
150 129 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1979 K30 00:23:54 00:24:42
151 65 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:25:25
152 739 MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1991 M20 00:23:57 00:25:32
153 415 KUSZ JANUSZ Pisarzowice TOKYO TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:24:48
154 514 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:51
155 337 TKACZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:24:00 00:24:52
156 265 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 00:24:01 00:24:50
157 194 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:24:03 00:24:57
158 315 DUDA RADOSŁAW Ożarowice GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1990 M20 00:24:07 00:24:58
159 542 WITEK JACEK Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:10 00:25:00
160 77 WIENER MARCIN Katowice 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:25:05
161 733 COGHEN ŁUKASZ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M30 00:24:16 00:25:51
162 156 ŁYCZAK LUCJAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:25:12
163 626 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:17 00:25:51
164 598 STACHOWIAK DAMIAN Katowice 1996 M16 00:24:17 00:25:04
165 443 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:26:35
166 275 DĄBEK ARTUR Piła Kościelecka 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:25:10
167 193 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza ANIA Z KORZEŃCA :) 1971 K40 00:24:20 00:25:52
168 292 PREJS BEATA MARTA Siemianowice Sl. NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:24:24 00:25:12
169 593 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:24:27 00:25:15
170 653 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:28 00:24:33
171 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:25:59
172 298 DZIUBDZIELA MARCIN Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:25:17
173 167 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:25:23
174 89 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe 1962 K50 00:24:35 00:25:29
175 387 MARYNIAK PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:26:56
176 586 STANEK KATARZYNA Bytom 1982 K30 00:24:41 00:25:29
177 577 JÓZEF MATEUSZ Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 M20 00:24:42 00:26:12
178 252 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:24:42 00:25:29
179 741 MARCHEWKA DARIA KATOWICE 1988 K20 00:24:43 00:26:18
180 342 KANIA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:24:44 00:25:34
181 231 RYMARCZYK PIOTR JAWORZNO NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:45 00:25:40
182 463 SIWEK TOMASZ Czeladź TOMASZ SIWEK 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:25:36
183 293 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:24:49 00:25:38
184 21 MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:25:48
185 411 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:25:45
186 215 RATAJCZAK SABINA Mysłowice 1975 K40 00:24:56 00:26:30
187 102 SWOBODA JAROSŁAW Knurów NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:24:59 00:26:30
188 572 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:25:00 00:25:49
189 236 KURASIEWICZ JANUSZ Kaniów 1980 M30 00:25:02 00:25:55
190 725 BUZA ŁUKASZ BYTOM 1995 M20 00:25:07 00:26:40
191 253 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Bieruń 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:26:41
192 736 KUROWSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1987 M20 00:25:10 00:27:28
193 732 ORZAŻEWSKI MAREK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:46
194 726 NIEDZIELA KAMIL Sosnowiec MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 M20 00:25:12 00:26:46
195 61 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:25:13 00:26:47
196 701 GĄBARCZYK ANIA Katowice 1982 K30 00:25:13 00:25:59
197 547 ŻURAWIK TOMASZ Jaworzno 1975 M40 00:25:13 00:26:43
198 227 CHWALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:25:13 00:27:31
199 133 NIEDBAŁ DAWID Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:26:06
200 647 BOROWIECKI PIOTR Kraków 1964 M50 00:25:19 00:26:09
201 237 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:21 00:26:07
202 57 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:26:12
203 472 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:25:22 00:26:13
204 361 SZYNAWA ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:23 00:26:16
205 246 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:25:27 00:26:25
206 214 MORAWIEC MICHAŁ Dywity 1987 M20 00:25:27 00:27:02
207 582 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:27:08
208 565 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:26:23
209 710 ZALEWSKA-ŻELAZNY JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:25:32 00:27:05
210 320 TOPA KATARZYNA Radzionków CIDRY LOTAJOM 1986 K20 00:25:32 00:27:06
211 459 ROMANEK ANNA katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1985 K30 00:25:37 00:27:10
212 717 SZEREMETA GRZEGORZ Radzionków CIDRY LOTAJOM 1976 M30 00:25:38 00:25:46
213 421 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:25:51
214 667 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno GRAMMI 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:27:24
215 599 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:25:47 00:26:38
216 333 JĘDRZEJEC KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1953 M60 00:25:49 00:26:37
217 489 GAIM JACEK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:27:23
218 464 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:25:50 00:27:23
219 31 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice 1981 K30 00:25:51 00:26:41
220 431 WOJTYCZKA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1984 M30 00:25:55 00:27:32
221 569 KLUSKA KINGA Chorzow CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 K16 00:25:58 00:27:32
222 14 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1976 K30 00:25:58 00:27:29
223 245 MOKRY AGNIESZKA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.I 1988 K20 00:25:59 00:26:51
224 406 SKÓRZAK MAREK Gliwice TOKYO TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:26:55
225 627 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:26:07 00:26:54
226 147 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:26:09 00:27:02
227 449 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Krzeszowice KASYNO 1977 K30 00:26:12 00:27:43
228 606 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice 1988 K20 00:26:14 00:27:03
229 304 PIĄTEK STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1958 M50 00:26:17 00:27:08
230 728 GWÓŹDŹ MICHAŁ Czeladź 1976 M30 00:26:19 00:27:52
231 570 PANEK AGATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 1978 K30 00:26:22 00:26:26
232 287 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1957 M50 00:26:25 00:27:13
233 423 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:26:25 00:28:03
234 720 TARGOSZ MIROSŁAW Katowice MIREK.TARGOSZ@GMAIL.COM 1985 M30 00:26:27 00:28:06
235 689 GADAWSKA KAMILA Zabrze MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1993 K20 00:26:27 00:27:20
236 28 ŻELICHOWSKA IZABELA KĘTY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1972 K40 00:26:28 00:27:59
237 112 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:28:49
238 98 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:26:34 00:28:14
239 123 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:34 00:28:13
240 520 MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:37 00:28:55
241 719 IGŁA MAGDALENA Katowice 1992 K20 00:26:45 00:26:48
242 713 IGŁA EDYTA Katowice 1992 K20 00:26:45 00:26:47
243 536 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:26:47 00:28:24
244 119 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:27:39
245 340 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:26:50 00:27:40
246 659 ROJEK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1973 M40 00:26:50 00:28:27
247 721 FLAK HENRYK Katowice 1956 M50 00:26:57 00:27:01
248 707 KUC TOMASZ NOWE CHECHŁO 1976 M30 00:27:12 00:27:18
249 43 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:27:12 00:28:02
250 711 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:27:13 00:29:29
251 64 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE KATOWCIE 1959 K50 00:27:13 00:28:08
252 737 NAWRAT MONIKA CHAŁUPKI 1988 K20 00:27:14 00:28:06
253 408 SZYJA DARIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1975 M40 00:27:16 00:28:49
254 82 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:27:17 00:28:49
255 72 MOLITOR SYLWIA Marklowice MIKESZ-COACH.PL 1995 K20 00:27:19 00:28:08
256 575 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:27:21 00:28:59
257 334 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń 1972 K40 00:27:23 00:29:01
258 727 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:27:24 00:28:56
259 15 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M40 00:27:25 00:28:57
260 699 IMIEŁOWSKA IZA Rda Sl. 1985 K30 00:27:26 00:28:12
261 615 PIETREK EWELINA Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:27:27 00:29:03
262 224 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 M40 00:27:29 00:29:06
263 548 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin GHOSTBIKERS BĘDZIN 1985 K30 00:27:32 00:29:03
264 146 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 00:27:39 00:29:11
265 709 GOŁĄBEK DARIUSZ Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1963 M50 00:27:40 00:29:14
266 718 PAWLICA BARTOSZ Radzionków CIDRY LOTAJOM 1981 M30 00:27:43 00:29:18
267 384 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Katowice BRAK 1984 K30 00:27:49 00:29:27
268 84 FILIPIAK HIERONIM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:27:50 00:29:24
269 104 KONIECZKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:27:51 00:29:23
270 386 TROJAN KARMENA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 K20 00:27:51 00:29:24
271 83 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:27:51 00:29:24
272 655 KOWACZ MATEUSZ Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:27:53 00:29:33
273 583 FIGIEL MARIUSZ Katowice RUNDOMATO 1970 M40 00:27:54 00:29:33
274 49 URBAŃSKA JUSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:55 00:30:10
275 300 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:27:57 00:30:14
276 329 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:30:14
277 86 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:27:59 00:30:15
278 398 MADEJ NATALIA Tychy ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:28:01 00:29:37
279 136 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:28:01 00:29:39
280 241 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:28:02 00:29:43
281 631 WITECKA MILENA POBIEROWO 1987 K20 00:28:05 00:28:57
282 242 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:28:09 00:29:47
283 403 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M60 00:28:10 00:29:41
284 137 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:28:11 00:30:27
285 660 KLAMKA KAROLINA Chrzanów 1985 K30 00:28:11 00:29:50
286 696 PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M30 00:28:12 00:28:16
287 142 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:28:17 00:30:34
288 154 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne 1952 M60 00:28:21 00:30:38
289 45 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:28:29 00:30:06
290 285 PILARCZYK KAROLINA Krzeszów 1984 K30 00:28:32 00:30:08
291 468 LECHOWSKA JOANNA Katowice 1985 K30 00:28:34 00:30:10
292 376 WOJSŁAW TOMASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:28:38 00:31:00
293 225 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:28:39 00:30:17
294 75 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:28:41 00:30:13
295 735 WITMAN EWA Katowice 1975 K40 00:28:57 00:30:34
296 730 WASIOŁKA ADAM Katowice 1972 M40 00:28:59 00:29:58
297 177 FUSIARSKA ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:31:19
298 714 MISZTAL PATRYK Katowice 1985 M30 00:29:00 00:30:40
299 731 CZYPIONKA TOMASZ katowice 1985 M30 00:29:01 00:29:58
300 715 MISZTAL DAGMARA Katowice 1987 K20 00:29:01 00:30:40
301 33 JARCZYK KAMIL Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20 00:29:01 00:30:38
302 321 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:29:01 00:29:49
303 159 BENSKA KRYSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1956 K50 00:29:04 00:29:57
304 152 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:29:06 00:31:22
305 259 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:29:06 00:31:25
306 402 KRZYSZTOFIK DANUTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:29:07 00:30:50
307 588 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1986 M20 00:29:07 00:31:28
308 567 POŹNIAK RADOSŁAW Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:29:15 00:30:50
309 474 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:30:51
310 148 BŁOŃSKA-POLAK EWA Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:29:24 00:31:03
311 282 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:29:32 00:31:50
312 414 KUSZ GOSIA Pisarzowice TOKYO TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:34 00:31:51
313 71 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:29:37 00:30:27
314 17 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:40 00:31:58
315 309 CZOPEK AGNIESZKA Jaworzno 1978 K30 00:29:49 00:31:28
316 92 KOŁODZIEJ JACEK Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:29:53 00:32:11
317 467 BONK JOLANTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:31:36
318 218 WILK JOANNA KATOWICE GIBKIE FRELKI 1980 K30 00:29:58 00:32:17
319 52 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:30:02 00:31:40
320 155 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:30:14 00:32:31
321 166 KRZESZOWSKA BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:30:18 00:32:00
322 317 KOPTA JERZY Kraków KTB 1945 M60 00:30:24 00:32:42
323 697 NIEDZIELSKI MICHAŁ Łaziska Górne 1974 M40 00:30:31 00:32:54
324 584 CZAKAŃSKA JOANNA Ruda Śląska UKS LIDER KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:30:31 00:32:06
325 50 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice JML 1979 K30 00:30:33 00:32:53
326 450 SAŁUSTOWICZ EWA Tenczynek KASYNO 1976 K30 00:30:43 00:32:15
327 266 PANDER TOMASZ Bytom 1975 M40 00:31:15 00:32:08
328 389 RZEPKA DANIEL orzesze 1982 M30 00:31:22 00:33:40
329 390 SPYRKA WOJCIECH Świętochłowice 1976 M30 00:31:22 00:33:40
330 740 JURECZKO JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1991 K20 00:31:25 00:33:01
331 105 MILEWSKA MARTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:31:42 00:33:24
332 679 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:44 00:33:19
333 239 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:31:49 00:34:08
334 645 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:31:49 00:34:09
335 702 BONIAKOWSKA IZABELA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:31:51 00:33:26
336 729 GARSTKA ROBERT MYSŁOWICE 1994 M20 00:31:53 00:33:27
337 63 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:31:56 00:33:27
338 254 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:32:09 00:33:49
339 19 TARASKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1979 K30 00:32:20 00:34:40
340 651 KOWARA MARTA Wojkowice 1996 K16 00:32:33 00:34:54
341 605 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:32:34 00:34:49
342 161 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:32:56 00:35:16
343 18 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:32:57 00:35:17
344 168 NAJBOR RAFAŁ CZELADŹ 1975 M40 00:33:01 00:33:53
345 624 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:33:17 00:34:53
346 703 MACHAJSKA PATRYCJA Katowice MK TEAM 1995 K20 00:33:28 00:33:33
347 388 MARYNIAK EWELINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:33:41 00:35:57
348 46 KULIGOWSKA AGATA ŻORY 1979 K30 00:33:41 00:35:58
349 196 ROMBERG AGNIESZKA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:33:41 00:35:57
350 521 WALIGÓRA PAULINA Żywiec 1993 K20 00:33:45 00:35:25
351 532 GRZYWOCZ BERNARD Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1949 M60 00:33:48 00:36:11
352 628 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:33:53 00:36:14
353 652 GARSTKA MARTA Mysłowice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1991 K20 00:35:10 00:37:27
354 658 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 1962 M50 00:35:29 00:35:35
355 533 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1951 K60 00:36:01 00:38:23
356 291 ŁYPACZEWSKI PIOTR Będzin 1991 M20 00:38:49 00:41:06
357 461 KISTELLA PAULINA Piekary Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1993 K20 00:42:32 00:44:52
358 476 FILIPIAK ANGELIKA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 K20 00:42:36 00:44:18
359 325 JANICZAK TADEUSZ BYTOM TKKF MOSIT CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:43:23 00:45:46
360 56 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:44:12 00:46:33
361 35 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:44:13 00:46:33
362 87 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:46:38 00:49:00
363 249 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:46:39 00:49:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni